Tulemused

13sept.23

Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak

Päevak

Kadrina

Korraldaja: Rakv

Lisainfo:

Rajameister: Kulno Voolaid

95 osalejat

ALG 8 KP 1,72km

1
00:26:36
2
Ott KAUBI
2012
00:28:05 +01:29
3
00:31:59 +05:23
4
Jaagup SALUJÄRV
2014 Sõmeru Põhikool
Sõmeru Põhikool
00:32:17 +05:41
5
Karl KILKI
2015
00:33:24 +06:48
6
00:34:04 +07:28
7
00:34:06 +07:30
8
00:43:29 +16:53

M12 10 KP 2,13km

1
00:16:03
2
Emil RATAS
2011
00:21:56 +05:53
3
Sten OTS
2014
00:24:22 +08:19

M14 14 KP 3,20km

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:39
2
00:33:22 +02:43

M16 15 KP 3,78km

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:54

M18 20 KP 5,73km

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:41

M21A 20 KP 5,73km

1
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:42
2
Raul REILJAN
1991 Võru
Võru
00:33:07 +01:25
3
Tanel HEINSOO
1996 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:20 +03:38
4
Hardi VASK
2004 Kuninga tn pk
Kuninga tn pk
00:36:25 +04:43
5
Kristjan SAAR
1992 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:37:21 +05:39
6
Madis LEPIKSAAR
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:38:08 +06:26
7
Tõnis TOOM
1998 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:50 +08:08
8
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:41:26 +09:44
9
00:42:23 +10:41
10
00:46:54 +15:12
11
Rait MADISSOO
1995 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:50:25 +18:43
12
00:50:32 +18:50
13
Sander POAK
1996 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:41 +19:59

M35 20 KP 5,73km

1
00:32:45
2
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:35 +01:50
3
Kaupo OTS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:35 +03:50
4
00:39:11 +06:26
5
00:49:14 +16:29
6
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:04 +19:19

M40 18 KP 4,70km

1
Elar VULLA
1982 Porkuni
Porkuni
00:26:38
2
00:30:00 +03:22
3
00:30:31 +03:53
4
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:35:42 +09:04
5
00:38:28 +11:50

M45 18 KP 4,70km

1
Taimo LIPP
1974 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
00:33:30

M50 18 KP 4,70km

1
Tõnu KUHI
1971
00:30:27
2
00:31:57 +01:30
3
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:32 +02:05
4
Helar KRIISA
-0001
00:33:07 +02:40
5
Tarmo MAASING
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:05:47 +35:20

M60 15 KP 3,78km

1
Andres SUNE
1959 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:34
2
Kalev SIRGE
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:36 +00:02
3
Riho OLVET
1963 Rakv
Rakv
00:37:51 +05:17
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:39:41 +07:07
5
Urmas HEINSOO
1956 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:19 +09:45
6
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:42:46 +10:12

M65 14 KP 3,20km

1
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
00:29:25
2
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:30:52 +01:27
3
00:33:43 +04:18
4
00:34:49 +05:24
5
Jaan SUURSU
1948 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:08 +22:43

N14 10 KP 2,13km

1
00:14:42
2
00:25:06 +10:24
3
00:25:14 +10:32

N16 14 KP 3,20km

1
00:23:57
2
Jane SUMRE
2008
00:27:36 +03:39

N21A 18 KP 4,70km

1
Karmen ALNEK
1989 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:59
2
Kaili OTS
1983 Rakv
Rakv
00:31:29 +02:30
3
Evelyn HIMMA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:09 +05:10
4
00:34:57 +05:58
5
00:44:33 +15:34

N35 15 KP 3,78km

1
Margit VAARMA
1982 KVÜÕA
KVÜÕA
00:37:03
2
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:10 +02:07
3
Mirje VILT
-0001
00:42:38 +05:35

N40 14 KP 3,20km

1
00:39:35

N45 14 KP 3,20km

1
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:52
2
Aino VAHER
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:59 +06:07

N50 14 KP 3,20km

1
00:29:53
2
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:44 +05:51
3
Mairi LUIK
2002
00:50:57 +21:04

N55 14 KP 3,20km

1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:47
2
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:32:41 +01:54
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:34:13 +03:26

VABARADA

1
Veiko VINKEL
1996 West
West
00:44:56 20
2
01:07:18 20
3
01:07:25 20
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:47:47 18
5
00:53:38 15
6
Jaan TULP
1987 PiP
PiP
00:34:36 14
7
00:42:00 13
8
00:57:37 12
9
00:57:42 12
10
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:58 11
11
Anu KILKI
1970
00:55:35 10
12
01:18:25 10
13
01:19:04 10
14
00:30:52 8
15
00:33:53 7