Tulemused

Mitmepäevane

Sae

Korraldaja: LSF PT

Lisainfo: https://www.suvejooks.ee/

354 osalejat

Avatud Rada

1
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
00:47:19
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:13 +00:15:54
3
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:39 +00:31:20
4
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:25 +00:33:06
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:25:07 +00:37:48
6
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:28:28 +00:41:09
7
Tõnu KARP
1957 EST
EST
01:29:19 +00:42:00
8
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:30:00 +00:42:41
9
Katre KUUSIK
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:57:14 +01:09:55
10
Mati KARP
1952 EST
EST
02:03:25 +01:16:06
DNF
Birgit POOLAMETS
1994 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
EST
 
 
DNF
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNF
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
DNF
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
1
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
00:47:19
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:13 +15:54
3
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:18:39 +31:20
4
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
01:20:25 +33:06
5
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:25:07 +37:48
6
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:28:28 +41:09
7
Tõnu KARP
1957 EST
EST
01:29:19 +42:00
8
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:30:00 +42:41
9
Katre KUUSIK
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:57:14 +01:09:55
10
Mati KARP
1952 EST
EST
02:03:25 +01:16:06
NA
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
NA
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
NA
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
EST
 
 
NA
Birgit POOLAMETS
1994 EST
EST
 
 
1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:15:40
2
Simo TAMMISTE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:33 +00:01:53
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:18:06 +00:02:26
4
Joosep KRAAS
2016 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:29 +00:02:49
5
Mart OTS
2014 HOK
HOK
00:18:39 +00:02:59
6
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:19:17 +00:03:37
7
Oskar KUUB
2015 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:36 +00:03:56
8
Hubert JAAKSOO
2016 EST
EST
00:26:59 +00:11:19
9
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:09 +00:20:29
10
Timo DAVIES
2015 EST
EST
00:39:03 +00:23:23
1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:15:40
2
Simo TAMMISTE
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
00:17:33 +01:53
3
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:18:06 +02:26
4
Joosep KRAAS
2016 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:18:29 +02:49
5
Mart OTS
2014 HOK
HOK
00:18:39 +02:59
6
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:19:17 +03:37
7
Oskar KUUB
2015 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:19:36 +03:56
8
Hubert JAAKSOO
2016 EST
EST
00:26:59 +11:19
9
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:09 +20:29
10
Timo DAVIES
2015 EST
EST
00:39:03 +23:23
1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:25:48
1
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:25:48
1
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
00:32:38
2
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:36:41 +00:04:03
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:36 +00:04:58
4
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:40 +00:34:02
5
Karl OTS
2012 HOK
HOK
01:12:49 +00:40:11
DNF
Krister ALMRE
2012 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNF
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Vunder
 
 
1
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
00:32:38
2
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:36:41 +04:03
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:36 +04:58
4
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:06:40 +34:02
5
Karl OTS
2012 HOK
HOK
01:12:49 +40:11
NA
Vunder
 
 
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Krister ALMRE
2012 SK100
SK100
 
 
1
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:39:00
2
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:06 +00:06:06
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:03 +00:26:03
4
Koit HALLIK
2010 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:14 +00:30:14
5
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:04 +00:32:04
6
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100
SK100
01:16:59 +00:37:59
7
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:34:33 +00:55:33
8
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
01:38:34 +00:59:34
9
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:50:22 +01:11:22
DNF
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNF
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
1
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 16.04
00:39:00
2
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 13.37
00:45:06 +06:06
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.92
01:05:03 +26:03
4
Koit HALLIK
2010 JOKA
JOKA
EP 3.67
01:09:14 +30:14
5
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.19
01:11:04 +32:04
6
Karl Juhan KUPP
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 1.96
01:16:59 +37:59
7
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 0.32
01:34:33 +55:33
8
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 0.19
01:38:34 +59:34
9
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 0.04
01:50:22 +01:11:22
NA
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
 
 
1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:46:05
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
00:49:32 +00:03:27
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:56 +00:05:51
4
Peko
00:59:45 +00:13:40
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
01:05:38 +00:19:33
6
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:07:12 +00:21:07
7
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
01:08:23 +00:22:18
8
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:11:36 +00:25:31
9
Kert PIIRAK
2008 EST
EST
02:03:46 +01:17:41
10
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
02:05:15 +01:19:10
DNF
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 
DNF
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNF
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNF
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNF
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNF
TON
 
 
1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 53.49
00:46:05
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 49.35
00:49:32 +03:27
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.33
00:51:56 +05:51
4
Peko
EP 36.16
00:59:45 +13:40
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru
Võru
EP 28.67
01:05:38 +19:33
6
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 26.77
01:07:12 +21:07
7
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.37
01:08:23 +22:18
8
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 21.74
01:11:36 +25:31
9
Kert PIIRAK
2008 EST
EST
EP 0.28
02:03:46 +01:17:41
10
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100
SK100
EP 0.24
02:05:15 +01:19:10
NA
TON
 
 
NA
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Mirko KUPITS
2007 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
01:58:01
1
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 2.83
01:58:01
1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
00:35:58
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
00:38:16 +00:02:18
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
00:39:24 +00:03:26
4
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:30 +00:03:32
5
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
00:41:57 +00:05:59
6
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
00:47:29 +00:11:31
7
Riivo KILJAK
1989 EST
EST
00:47:41 +00:11:43
8
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:28 +00:14:30
9
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju
Harju
00:53:08 +00:17:10
10
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
00:54:11 +00:18:13
11
Marek BERKMAN
1988 EST
EST
00:55:54 +00:19:56
12
SRD
00:57:23 +00:21:25
13
Risto KALJUND
1989 Harju
Harju
01:05:07 +00:29:09
14
Jakob REDTZER
Attunda OK
Attunda OK
04:25:20 +03:49:22
DNF
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNF
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
 
 
1
Karlis NEIMANIS
Meridians
Meridians
00:35:05
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 70.25
00:35:58 +00:53
3
Love BERZELL
OK Ravinen
OK Ravinen
00:36:50 +01:45
4
Rasmus PALMQVIST
IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:37:00 +01:55
5
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 65.62
00:38:16 +03:11
6
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 63.26
00:39:24 +04:19
7
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.05
00:39:30 +04:25
8
Andris SVILANS
OK Ogre
OK Ogre
00:41:41 +06:36
9
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
EP 57.78
00:41:57 +06:52
10
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 45.63
00:47:29 +12:24
11
Riivo KILJAK
1989 EST
EST
EP 45.19
00:47:41 +12:36
12
Joakim BERG
Bromma-Vällingby SO
Bromma-Vällingby SO
00:48:43 +13:38
13
Johannes HEINSOO
1989 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.23
00:50:28 +15:23
14
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju
Harju
EP 33.79
00:53:08 +18:03
15
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 31.74
00:54:11 +19:06
16
Marek BERKMAN
1988 EST
EST
EP 28.51
00:55:54 +20:49
17
SRD
EP 25.87
00:57:23 +22:18
18
Risto KALJUND
1989 Harju
Harju
EP 14.49
01:05:07 +30:02
19
Jakob REDTZER
Attunda OK
Attunda OK
01:06:01 +30:56
NA
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 
1
Valerii PROSOLKOV
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:37:46
2
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:50 +00:05:04
3
EST
00:45:42 +00:07:56
4
Vahur PAJOMÄGI
1974 EST
EST
00:45:50 +00:08:04
5
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:18 +00:12:32
6
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:52:01 +00:14:15
7
Kristjan VIDDER
1992 EST
EST
01:01:02 +00:23:16
8
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:47:50 +01:10:04
DNF
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
 
 
1
Valerii PROSOLKOV
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:37:46
2
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 14.39
00:42:50 +05:04
3
EST
EP 13.09
00:45:42 +07:56
4
Vahur PAJOMÄGI
1974 EST
EST
EP 13.03
00:45:50 +08:04
5
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.96
00:50:18 +12:32
6
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
EP 10.17
00:52:01 +14:15
7
Kristjan VIDDER
1992 EST
EST
EP 6.35
01:01:02 +23:16
8
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
EP 0.05
01:47:50 +01:10:04
NA
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
 
 
1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:09:32
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:03 +00:00:31
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
01:18:30 +00:08:58
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:24:56 +00:15:24
5
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:29:14 +00:19:42
DNF
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
DNF
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
 
 
1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 39.74
01:09:32
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.08
01:10:03 +00:31
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 28.77
01:18:30 +08:58
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
EP 21.83
01:24:56 +15:24
5
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 17.76
01:29:14 +19:42
NA
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:59
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:13 +00:01:14
3
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
00:59:10 +00:06:11
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:51 +00:06:52
5
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
01:05:55 +00:12:56
6
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
01:07:09 +00:14:10
7
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
01:11:31 +00:18:32
8
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
01:18:21 +00:25:22
9
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:25:20 +00:32:21
10
Olli KARA
Turun Suunistajat
Turun Suunistajat
01:28:27 +00:35:28
11
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
01:29:56 +00:36:57
12
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
01:33:45 +00:40:46
1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.37
00:52:59
2
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.94
00:54:13 +01:14
3
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 52.96
00:59:10 +06:11
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.11
00:59:51 +06:52
5
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 44.37
01:05:55 +12:56
6
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.79
01:07:09 +14:10
7
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
EP 37.22
01:11:31 +18:32
8
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
EP 28.94
01:18:21 +25:22
9
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 21.43
01:25:20 +32:21
10
Olli KARA
Turun Suunistajat
Turun Suunistajat
01:28:27 +35:28
11
Tauno MURAKAS
1980 Rakv
Rakv
EP 17.15
01:29:56 +36:57
12
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.04
01:33:45 +40:46
1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:14
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:38 +00:01:24
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:55:40 +00:05:26
4
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
00:57:55 +00:07:41
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:09 +00:09:55
6
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:14 +00:11:00
7
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:19 +00:11:05
8
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:02:14 +00:12:00
9
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:04:23 +00:14:09
1
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.44
00:50:14
2
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.07
00:51:38 +01:24
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 42.95
00:55:40 +05:26
4
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 40.56
00:57:55 +07:41
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.16
01:00:09 +09:55
6
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.98
01:01:14 +11:00
7
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.89
01:01:19 +11:05
8
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.89
01:02:14 +12:00
9
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
EP 33.55
01:04:23 +14:09
1
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
00:49:53
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:51:27 +00:01:34
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:51:32 +00:01:39
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:35 +00:01:42
5
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:54:54 +00:05:01
6
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:57:27 +00:07:34
7
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:57:40 +00:07:47
8
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:12 +00:08:19
9
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
01:00:16 +00:10:23
10
SRD
01:01:51 +00:11:58
11
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:31 +00:18:38
12
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:51 +00:19:58
13
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
01:10:10 +00:20:17
14
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:11:07 +00:21:14
15
Martti KULDMA
1971 EST
EST
01:18:42 +00:28:49
16
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
01:33:57 +00:44:04
17
Peeter ILVES
1973 EST
EST
01:50:06 +01:00:13
DNF
Ülis RIISALU
1973 Jõgeva Majandusühi
Jõgeva Majandusühi
 
 
DNF
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
 
1
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 48.91
00:49:53
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 46.94
00:51:27 +01:34
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 46.84
00:51:32 +01:39
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.78
00:51:35 +01:42
5
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 42.5
00:54:54 +05:01
6
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.16
00:57:27 +07:34
7
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 38.88
00:57:40 +07:47
8
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 38.18
00:58:12 +08:19
9
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 35.48
01:00:16 +10:23
10
SRD
EP 33.44
01:01:51 +11:58
11
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
EP 25.21
01:08:31 +18:38
12
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 23.68
01:09:51 +19:58
13
Eero JOONAS
1969 Võru
Võru
EP 23.32
01:10:10 +20:17
14
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 22.26
01:11:07 +21:14
15
Martti KULDMA
1971 EST
EST
EP 14.77
01:18:42 +28:49
16
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 5.2
01:33:57 +44:04
17
Peeter ILVES
1973 EST
EST
EP 1.24
01:50:06 +01:00:13
NA
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
 
NA
Ülis RIISALU
1973 Jõgeva Majandusühi
Jõgeva Majandusühi
 
 
1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:50:11
2
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:55:41 +00:05:30
3
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
00:55:47 +00:05:36
4
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:56:40 +00:06:29
5
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
01:01:22 +00:11:11
6
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:02:56 +00:12:45
7
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:03:21 +00:13:10
8
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:06:54 +00:16:43
9
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
01:11:50 +00:21:39
10
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:16:44 +00:26:33
11
Jyrki NIEMINEN
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
02:42:41 +01:52:30
1
Matti YLILUIKKI
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:43:56
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 47.34
00:50:11 +06:15
3
Marko VIRTA
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Suunnistajat
00:53:54 +09:58
4
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.91
00:55:41 +11:45
5
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.8
00:55:47 +11:51
6
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.89
00:56:40 +12:44
7
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 35.94
01:01:22 +17:26
8
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 34.27
01:02:56 +19:00
9
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.82
01:03:21 +19:25
10
Jyrki NIEMINEN
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
Lounais-Hämeen Rast
01:04:51 +20:55
11
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 30.07
01:06:54 +22:58
12
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
EP 25.02
01:11:50 +27:54
13
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 20.35
01:16:44 +32:48
1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
00:40:55
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:40 +00:03:45
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
00:49:01 +00:08:06
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:13 +00:09:18
5
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:57:18 +00:16:23
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:57:36 +00:16:41
7
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:58:20 +00:17:25
8
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju
Harju
00:59:16 +00:18:21
9
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:03:19 +00:22:24
10
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:29 +00:27:34
11
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:44 +00:27:49
12
Ivo TAMLA
1960 Koop
Koop
01:19:43 +00:38:48
13
Riho OLVET
1963 Rakv
Rakv
01:43:49 +01:02:54
14
Viesturs LUCANS
Individual
Individual
01:52:18 +01:11:23
15
Eduard LJUBIMOV
1962 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:59:17 +01:18:22
DNF
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
 
 
1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 51.73
00:40:55
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.79
00:44:40 +03:45
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 40.72
00:49:01 +08:06
4
Heikki VESTOLA
NaTe
NaTe
00:49:08 +08:13
5
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.01
00:50:13 +09:18
6
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 29.04
00:57:18 +16:23
7
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 28.64
00:57:36 +16:41
8
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 27.65
00:58:20 +17:25
9
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 26.41
00:59:16 +18:21
10
Viesturs LUCANS
Individual
Individual
01:03:10 +22:15
11
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 21.33
01:03:19 +22:24
12
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.64
01:08:29 +27:34
13
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.4
01:08:44 +27:49
14
Ivo TAMLA
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 6.89
01:19:43 +38:48
15
Riho OLVET
1963 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.59
01:43:49 +01:02:54
16
Eduard LJUBIMOV
1962 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.07
01:59:17 +01:18:22
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
 
 
1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
00:49:29
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:01:19 +00:11:50
3
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:33 +00:19:04
4
Kalev SIRGE
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:39 +00:20:10
5
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:10:28 +00:20:59
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:10:43 +00:21:14
7
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
01:14:27 +00:24:58
8
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
01:22:02 +00:32:33
9
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
01:24:34 +00:35:05
10
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
01:42:28 +00:52:59
11
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
01:57:51 +01:08:22
12
Lasse LAAKSONEN
Susi
Susi
01:58:55 +01:09:26
DNF
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
 
 
1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 40.05
00:49:29
2
Teuvo TÖYRYLÄ
VeVe
VeVe
00:53:14 +03:45
3
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 23.78
01:01:19 +11:50
4
Lasse LAAKSONEN
Susi
Susi
01:05:41 +16:12
5
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.58
01:08:33 +19:04
6
Kalev SIRGE
1956 Rakv
Rakv
EP 14.5
01:09:39 +20:10
7
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.74
01:10:28 +20:59
8
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 13.51
01:10:43 +21:14
9
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 10.38
01:14:27 +24:58
10
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 5.67
01:22:02 +32:33
11
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 4.54
01:24:34 +35:05
12
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.69
01:42:28 +52:59
13
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.09
01:57:51 +01:08:22
NA
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
 
 
1
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:42:33
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:43:54 +00:01:21
3
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:16 +00:01:43
4
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:47:04 +00:04:31
5
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:48:34 +00:06:01
6
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:15 +00:06:42
7
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
00:51:07 +00:08:34
8
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:26 +00:12:53
9
Lembit TALLI
1949 EST
EST
00:56:10 +00:13:37
10
Toomas KOPPEL
1953 Saku
Saku
00:58:23 +00:15:50
11
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:35 +00:16:02
12
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:36 +00:16:03
13
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
01:14:29 +00:31:56
14
Mauri SINNELÄ
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
02:55:09 +02:12:36
DNF
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
1
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 34.75
00:42:33
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 33.63
00:43:54 +01:21
3
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.32
00:44:16 +01:43
4
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 30.89
00:47:04 +04:31
5
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 29.55
00:48:34 +06:01
6
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 28.93
00:49:15 +06:42
7
Paul AUG
1951 Orvand
Orvand
EP 27.22
00:51:07 +08:34
8
Lasse KALLIO
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:55:15 +12:42
9
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.25
00:55:26 +12:53
10
Lasse KATAJA
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
00:55:59 +13:26
11
Lembit TALLI
1949 EST
EST
EP 22.58
00:56:10 +13:37
12
Toomas KOPPEL
1953 Saku
Saku
EP 20.58
00:58:23 +15:50
13
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 20.4
00:58:35 +16:02
14
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 20.39
00:58:36 +16:03
15
Mauri SINNELÄ
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomusjärven Sisu
01:03:55 +21:22
16
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 8.53
01:14:29 +31:56
NA
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:19
2
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:26 +00:05:07
3
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:44:27 +00:06:08
4
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
00:45:28 +00:07:09
5
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
00:46:41 +00:08:22
6
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
00:51:25 +00:13:06
7
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:51:38 +00:13:19
8
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:38 +00:17:19
9
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:57:48 +00:19:29
10
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
01:03:30 +00:25:11
11
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
01:10:42 +00:32:23
12
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:11:32 +00:33:13
13
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:29:36 +00:51:17
1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 30.53
00:38:19
2
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26.22
00:43:26 +05:07
3
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.32
00:44:27 +06:08
4
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 24.42
00:45:28 +07:09
5
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 23.33
00:46:41 +08:22
6
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 19.09
00:51:25 +13:06
7
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
EP 18.9
00:51:38 +13:19
8
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 15.48
00:55:38 +17:19
9
Esa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:57:48 +19:29
10
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 9.64
01:03:30 +25:11
11
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 5.67
01:10:42 +32:23
12
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 5.3
01:11:32 +33:13
13
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 0.89
01:29:36 +51:17
1
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:48:11
2
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
01:12:51 +00:24:40
DNF
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
 
 
1
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:48:11
2
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
01:12:51 +24:40
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
 
 
1
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:14:43
2
Hella Maia PRIKS
2014 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:37 +00:03:54
3
Liina DAVIES
2018 EST
EST
00:23:03 +00:08:20
4
Eliis DAVIES
2015 EST
EST
00:23:57 +00:09:14
5
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 Orvand
Orvand
00:24:01 +00:09:18
6
Marta VAIKMAA
2013 EST
EST
00:38:02 +00:23:19
7
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:40:28 +00:25:45
8
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:51 +00:26:08
9
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:59 +00:27:16
DNF
EST
 
 
DNF
Elli LILLELAID
2019 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:14:43
2
Hella Maia PRIKS
2014 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:37 +03:54
3
Liina DAVIES
2018 EST
EST
00:23:03 +08:20
4
Eliis DAVIES
2015 EST
EST
00:23:57 +09:14
5
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 Orvand
Orvand
00:24:01 +09:18
6
Marta VAIKMAA
2013 EST
EST
00:38:02 +23:19
7
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:40:28 +25:45
8
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:51 +26:08
9
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:59 +27:16
NA
Elli LILLELAID
2019 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
EST
 
 
1
EST
00:30:26
1
EST
00:30:26
1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:06
2
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:28:33 +00:02:27
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:59 +00:04:53
4
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:37:45 +00:11:39
5
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 SK100
SK100
00:39:45 +00:13:39
6
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:57:13 +00:31:07
DNF
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNF
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNF
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
 
 
1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:26:06
2
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:28:33 +02:27
3
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:59 +04:53
4
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:37:45 +11:39
5
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 SK100
SK100
00:39:45 +13:39
6
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:57:13 +31:07
NA
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:41:03
2
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:46:27 +00:05:24
3
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:47:01 +00:05:58
4
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:51:16 +00:10:13
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:56:01 +00:14:58
6
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:14 +00:15:11
7
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100
SK100
01:20:16 +00:39:13
8
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
01:26:20 +00:45:17
DNF
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 54.66
00:41:03
2
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.07
00:46:27 +05:24
3
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
EP 46.23
00:47:01 +05:58
4
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.88
00:51:16 +10:13
5
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 32.81
00:56:01 +14:58
6
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.5
00:56:14 +15:11
7
Maarja Mirali RIGA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 7.11
01:20:16 +39:13
8
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
EP 4.19
01:26:20 +45:17
NA
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:38:47
2
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
01:19:57 +00:41:10
DNF
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 60.72
00:38:47
2
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 5.43
01:19:57 +41:10
NA
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:58:42
2
SRD
01:23:02 +00:24:20
1
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
EP 34.48
00:58:42
2
SRD
EP 9.14
01:23:02 +24:20
1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
00:41:58
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:46:20 +00:04:22
3
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:48 +00:06:50
4
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:06 +00:08:08
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:24 +00:10:26
6
Piret KLADE
1983 Kape
Kape
00:53:11 +00:11:13
7
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:54:17 +00:12:19
1
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 75.95
00:41:58
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 67.68
00:46:20 +04:22
3
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.77
00:48:48 +06:50
4
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
EP 60.14
00:50:06 +08:08
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.44
00:52:24 +10:26
6
Piret KLADE
1983 Kape
Kape
EP 53.84
00:53:11 +11:13
7
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 51.6
00:54:17 +12:19
1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:40
2
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:10 +00:01:30
3
SRD
00:50:04 +00:05:24
4
Mairit TREI
1984 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:10 +00:07:30
5
Ly TREI
1988 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:50 +00:09:10
6
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
00:59:54 +00:15:14
7
Diana MININ
1984 EST
EST
01:07:57 +00:23:17
8
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:18:21 +00:33:41
9
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
01:25:20 +00:40:40
10
Riin OTSTAVEL
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
02:40:28 +01:55:48
DNF
Saana PALOMURTO
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
 
 
1
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
EP 50.93
00:44:40
2
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.31
00:46:10 +01:30
3
SRD
EP 41.43
00:50:04 +05:24
4
Mairit TREI
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 37.76
00:52:10 +07:30
5
Ly TREI
1988 Kobras
Kobras
EP 34.9
00:53:50 +09:10
6
Viktoriia BRIUNINA
OK Azimuts
OK Azimuts
00:56:16 +11:36
7
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 25.2
00:59:54 +15:14
8
Diana MININ
1984 EST
EST
EP 14.84
01:07:57 +23:17
9
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
EP 6.31
01:18:21 +33:41
10
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 3.18
01:25:20 +40:40
11
Riin OTSTAVEL
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
02:40:28 +01:55:48
NA
Saana PALOMURTO
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
 
 
DNF
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
 
 
DNF
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:46:35
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:53:12 +00:06:37
3
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:44 +00:09:09
4
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:30 +00:13:55
5
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:27 +00:19:52
6
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:11:23 +00:24:48
7
Nelli RÜNK
1981 EST
EST
01:34:44 +00:48:09
1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 67.19
00:46:35
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.81
00:53:12 +06:37
3
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 48.67
00:55:44 +09:09
4
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.32
01:00:30 +13:55
5
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.79
01:06:27 +19:52
6
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 21.37
01:11:23 +24:48
7
Nelli RÜNK
1981 EST
EST
EP 3.14
01:34:44 +48:09
1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
00:44:23
2
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:45 +00:00:22
3
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:45:46 +00:01:23
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:29 +00:03:06
5
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:24 +00:08:01
6
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
01:00:35 +00:16:12
7
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
01:04:37 +00:20:14
8
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:06:11 +00:21:48
9
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:53 +00:29:30
DNF
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 53.3
00:44:23
2
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.86
00:44:45 +00:22
3
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 51.62
00:45:46 +01:23
4
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.46
00:47:29 +03:06
5
Marje VENELAINE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.99
00:52:24 +08:01
6
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 31.98
01:00:35 +16:12
7
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 26.81
01:04:37 +20:14
8
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 24.89
01:06:11 +21:48
9
Heidi PRITS
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 16.51
01:13:53 +29:30
NA
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:25
2
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
00:48:51 +00:04:26
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:49:01 +00:04:36
4
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
00:51:04 +00:06:39
5
TON
00:51:22 +00:06:57
6
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:50 +00:07:25
7
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:53:50 +00:09:25
8
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:00:08 +00:15:43
9
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
01:01:46 +00:17:21
DNF
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
 
 
1
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.37
00:44:25
2
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 43.57
00:48:51 +04:26
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 43.28
00:49:01 +04:36
4
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 39.67
00:51:04 +06:39
5
TON
EP 39.15
00:51:22 +06:57
6
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.34
00:51:50 +07:25
7
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 34.9
00:53:50 +09:25
8
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 24.86
01:00:08 +15:43
9
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 22.51
01:01:46 +17:21
NA
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
 
 
1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:43:17
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:49:37 +00:06:20
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
00:54:31 +00:11:14
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:13 +00:11:56
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:56:55 +00:13:38
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:57:48 +00:14:31
7
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
00:58:39 +00:15:22
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:22 +00:16:05
9
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:03:48 +00:20:31
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:06:34 +00:23:17
11
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:07:45 +00:24:28
12
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:09:42 +00:26:25
13
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:09:45 +00:26:28
14
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:09:45 +00:26:28
15
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:09:52 +00:26:35
16
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:27 +00:32:10
1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 53.32
00:43:17
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 42.22
00:49:37 +06:20
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 33.75
00:54:31 +11:14
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.58
00:55:13 +11:56
5
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 29.81
00:56:55 +13:38
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 28.41
00:57:48 +14:31
7
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 27.09
00:58:39 +15:22
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 26
00:59:22 +16:05
9
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 19.77
01:03:48 +20:31
10
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.38
01:06:34 +23:17
11
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 15.05
01:07:45 +24:28
12
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 13.02
01:09:42 +26:25
13
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 12.98
01:09:45 +26:28
13
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 12.98
01:09:45 +26:28
15
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 12.86
01:09:52 +26:35
16
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 8.17
01:15:27 +32:10
1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
00:41:11
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:42:54 +00:01:43
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:42 +00:10:31
4
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
00:59:18 +00:18:07
5
Arja VESTOLA
NaTe
NaTe
00:59:30 +00:18:19
6
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:59:58 +00:18:47
7
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
01:03:58 +00:22:47
DNF
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 54.48
00:41:11
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 52.14
00:42:54 +01:43
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.23
00:51:42 +10:31
4
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 28.13
00:59:18 +18:07
5
Arja VESTOLA
NaTe
NaTe
00:59:30 +18:19
6
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 27.21
00:59:58 +18:47
7
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 21.98
01:03:58 +22:47
NA
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:56
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:10 +00:03:14
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
00:47:45 +00:03:49
4
Helle RENNU
1954 Saku
Saku
00:48:01 +00:04:05
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
00:48:29 +00:04:33
6
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
00:50:26 +00:06:30
7
Marja TÖYRYLÄ
KyS
KyS
00:50:43 +00:06:47
8
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:52:25 +00:08:29
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:18 +00:11:22
10
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:08:41 +00:24:45
DNF
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNF
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
 
 
1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.69
00:43:56
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.01
00:47:10 +03:14
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 45.15
00:47:45 +03:49
4
Helle RENNU
1954 Saku
Saku
EP 44.75
00:48:01 +04:05
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 44.06
00:48:29 +04:33
6
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.13
00:50:26 +06:30
7
Marja TÖYRYLÄ
KyS
KyS
00:50:43 +06:47
8
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 38.15
00:52:25 +08:29
9
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.86
00:55:18 +11:22
10
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
EP 16.55
01:08:41 +24:45
NA
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
 
 
NA
Helge VALDEK
1955 Harju
Harju
 
 
1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:13
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:22 +00:00:09
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:56:20 +00:04:07
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:10 +00:04:57
5
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:46 +00:07:33
6
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:12 +00:07:59
7
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
01:10:20 +00:18:07
DNF
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 41.52
00:52:13
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.4
00:52:22 +00:09
3
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 38.13
00:56:20 +04:07
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.42
00:57:10 +04:57
5
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 35.15
00:59:46 +07:33
6
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.77
01:00:12 +07:59
7
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 25.73
01:10:20 +18:07
NA
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
00:50:16
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:28 +00:03:12
3
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:55:12 +00:04:56
4
Sirpa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:56:50 +00:06:34
5
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:53 +00:07:37
6
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:46 +00:12:30
7
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
01:13:54 +00:23:38
8
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:26:10 +00:35:54
9
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:28:05 +00:37:49
10
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
01:55:34 +01:05:18
1
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju
Harju
EP 18.42
00:50:16
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
EP 17.22
00:53:28 +03:12
3
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.54
00:55:12 +04:56
4
Sirpa TARKIAINEN
SU-Se
SU-Se
00:56:50 +06:34
5
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 15.46
00:57:53 +07:37
6
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.45
01:02:46 +12:30
7
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 8.99
01:13:54 +23:38
8
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 5
01:26:10 +35:54
9
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
EP 4.5
01:28:05 +37:49
10
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 0.64
01:55:34 +01:05:18