Tulemused

13nov.22

Sisesuund 2022

Individuaalne

Kaubanduskeskus T1

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/sisesuund2022/T1/

318 osalejat

M14 13 KP 2,34km

1
00:22:28 +01:34
1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
00:20:54
2
00:22:44 +01:50
2
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:21:01 +00:07
3
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:34 +03:40
3
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:21:53 +00:59
4
Johann Markus LÄTT
2009 Audentes/SK100
Audentes/SK100
00:25:11 +04:17
4
Mark RANNE
2008
00:22:24 +01:30
5
Kaur PEETRIMÄGI
2010 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi,
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi,
00:26:03 +05:09
6
00:26:20 +05:26
7
Oskar PEETRIMÄGI
2008 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi,
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi,
00:26:27 +05:33
8
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:29:44 +08:50
9
Ralf REITSAK
2008 SK100
SK100
00:30:02 +09:08
10
Andro VONK
2010
00:30:13 +09:19
11
Mattias Siim ATONEN
2009 Lehola
Lehola
00:30:30 +09:36
12
TON
00:30:41 +09:47
13
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:05 +11:11
14
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:22 +11:28
15
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:33:00 +12:06
16
Aston ATONEN
2009 ,Pirita Majandusgümnaasi
,Pirita Majandusgümnaasi
00:36:13 +15:19
17
00:40:48 +19:54
DQ
 
 
DQ
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 

M18 15 KP 4,36km

1
Arto MATLA
2005
00:33:11 +07:11
1
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
00:26:00
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:22 +08:22
2
00:28:51 +02:51
3
Oliver BALITSKI
2003 B4SK
B4SK
00:36:09 +10:09
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:20 +03:20
4
00:36:17 +10:17
4
00:31:56 +05:56
5
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
00:36:53 +10:53
6
Ott PILBAS
2007 SK100
SK100
00:38:17 +12:17
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:05 +13:05
8
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:45 +13:45
9
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
00:40:56 +14:56
DQ
Sander SAARING
2005 Nõmme SK
Nõmme SK
 
 
DQ
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
DQ
Siim Oskar ANNISTE
2006 ,Tallinna Polütehnikum
,Tallinna Polütehnikum
 
 
DQ
Indrek KUHI
2007 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
 
 

M21 20 KP 5,33km

1
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Peko
Peko
00:27:35
1
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:35:21 +07:46
2
Norma
00:36:28 +08:53
2
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:32:38 +05:03
3
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
00:36:46 +09:11
3
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:11 +06:36
4
Vaiko VARE
1993 West,Tallinn
West,Tallinn
00:39:13 +11:38
4
00:34:49 +07:14
5
00:41:36 +14:01
5
Reimo LIIV
1994
00:34:54 +07:19
6
00:41:44 +14:09
6
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:35:14 +07:39
7
00:42:03 +14:28
8
Joosep ALOEL
1992 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:42:42 +15:07
9
00:45:04 +17:29
10
00:45:07 +17:32
11
Mati KIISLER
2001 SRD
SRD
00:45:33 +17:58
12
00:47:24 +19:49
13
00:47:53 +20:18
14
00:49:13 +21:38
15
Sören JÜRJES-JÜRGENS
1991 ,Tallinn
,Tallinn
00:49:25 +21:50
16
00:50:08 +22:33
17
00:50:33 +22:58
18
00:50:41 +23:06
19
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:52:19 +24:44
20
00:55:42 +28:07
21
Mihkel REIMAA
1978 seiklusporr
seiklusporr
00:59:24 +31:49
22
01:06:15 +38:40
23
01:14:37 +47:02
24
Sander MEDRI
01:16:28 +48:53
DQ
 
 
DQ
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
 
 
DQ
 
 

M35 20 KP 5,33km

1
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi,
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi,
00:32:41
1
Jürgen ESINURM
1982 ,Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
,Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:39:40 +06:59
2
00:39:41 +07:00
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
00:34:33 +01:52
3
00:39:43 +07:02
3
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 Compayas
Compayas
00:34:41 +02:00
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt,Codeborne
CoxArt,Codeborne
00:41:52 +09:11
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:38 +03:57
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:43:23 +10:42
5
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:24 +04:43
6
00:44:24 +11:43
6
00:39:33 +06:52
7
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:45:12 +12:31
8
00:47:24 +14:43
9
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:47:29 +14:48
10
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:48:52 +16:11
11
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
00:48:58 +16:17
12
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:51:24 +18:43
13
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:41 +20:00
14
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:55:14 +22:33
15
00:56:21 +23:40
16
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:57:21 +24:40
17
Eron ADOBERG
1981 Norma
Norma
00:59:13 +26:32
18
Eero SÄDE
1978
01:00:51 +28:10
19
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
01:03:51 +31:10
20
Raitis BARBALS
01:04:27 +31:46
21
Argo MERE
1981
01:08:26 +35:45
22
01:15:43 +43:02
23
Roland KAUR
,Tallinn
,Tallinn
01:16:59 +44:18
DQ
Christian GATTRINGER
 
 
DQ
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
 
 
DQ
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
 
 

M45 20 KP 5,33km

1
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:35:02
1
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:42:48 +07:46
2
Tony UDRIS
South Yorkshire Orienteer
South Yorkshire Orienteer
00:42:55 +07:53
2
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola,RTK
Lehola,RTK
00:38:14 +03:12
3
00:43:41 +08:39
3
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:53 +03:51
4
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi,Tallinn
G4S Spordiklubi,Tallinn
00:44:01 +08:59
4
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:49 +04:47
5
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:44:08 +09:06
5
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
00:40:05 +05:03
6
Margus ANDRESSON
1970 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:55 +06:53
6
00:44:47 +09:45
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:09 +10:07
8
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:45:41 +10:39
9
00:45:48 +10:46
10
Gert MÜÜRSEPP
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:49 +12:47
11
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:48:06 +13:04
12
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:49:14 +14:12
13
TON
00:51:59 +16:57
14
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:52:11 +17:09
15
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:52:14 +17:12
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:52:18 +17:16
17
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:53:01 +17:59
18
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:53:17 +18:15
19
Andres VESILIND
1977 SRD
SRD
00:53:43 +18:41
20
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:54:24 +19:22
21
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 ,Viimsi vald
,Viimsi vald
00:55:14 +20:12
22
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:23 +22:21
23
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:57:39 +22:37
24
00:58:03 +23:01
25
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:02:10 +27:08
26
Rainer JÄÄR
1995 ,Rapla
,Rapla
01:04:54 +29:52
27
Meelis KALDA
1975 G4S SK
G4S SK
01:07:14 +32:12
28
Einar LUUP
1965
01:09:06 +34:04
29
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:20 +36:18
30
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:14:08 +39:06
31
Meelis MÄLBERG
1970 Peko
Peko
01:23:58 +48:56
32
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK,Tallinn
Saue SK,Tallinn
01:26:39 +51:37
33
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:40:24 +05:22
DQ
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
 
 
DQ
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DQ
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
DQ
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
DQ
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
 
 

M55 15 KP 4,36km

1
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:43:39 +09:57
1
Tiit RIISALO
1967 GÜ99
GÜ99
00:33:42
2
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:45:36 +11:54
2
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:34:40 +00:58
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:43 +13:01
3
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:37:58 +04:16
4
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:02:21 +28:39
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:33 +08:51
5
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:05:36 +31:54
DQ
Tarmo MERE
1958 Matkasport
Matkasport
 
 

M65 13 KP 2,34km

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:38:31 +17:41
1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop,Tallinn
Koop,Tallinn
00:20:50
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
00:39:13 +18:23
2
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
00:23:35 +02:45
3
Juhan TAMM
1948
00:44:05 +23:15
3
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:44 +03:54
4
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:44:07 +23:17
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:29:04 +08:14
5
Toivo BIRK
1957 okas
okas
00:48:37 +27:47
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:48:49 +27:59
7
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 okas
okas
00:50:39 +29:49
8
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:01:27 +40:37
9
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:07 +47:17

N14 13 KP 2,34km

1
Paula RIISALO
2008 GÜ99
GÜ99
00:29:54 +10:33
1
Roosi EENSAAR
2009 Dote
Dote
00:19:21
2
Sofi VONK
2012
00:30:17 +10:56
2
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:20:53 +01:32
3
00:32:59 +13:38
3
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA,Harjumaa
JOKA,Harjumaa
00:24:31 +05:10
4
Sofia BOGATSOVA
2008 SRD
SRD
00:33:40 +14:19
4
Anete SAARING
2008 Laagri kool
Laagri kool
00:28:11 +08:50
5
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:07 +14:46
6
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:23 +15:02
7
Triinu PÕLD
2008 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:16 +15:55
8
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 Audentese Spordiklubi
Audentese Spordiklubi
00:35:46 +16:25
9
00:36:58 +17:37
10
00:37:29 +18:08
11
00:40:48 +21:27
12
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:43:38 +24:17
13
Adele Brit KIVIPALU
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:55:47 +36:26
14
SRD
00:57:56 +38:35
15
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:58:39 +39:18
16
Marit VAIKMAA
2011 SK100,Treener Piibe Tamme
SK100,Treener Piibe Tamme
01:01:25 +42:04
17
Simona Gretel RAUD
2009 Audentes
Audentes
01:09:20 +49:59
DQ
 
 

N18 15 KP 4,36km

1
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
00:35:30
2
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:42:59 +07:29
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:45:23 +09:53
4
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
01:12:07 +36:37
DQ
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
 
 

N21 20 KP 5,33km

1
Silvia LUUP
1996 Võru
Võru
00:32:47
1
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:39:52 +07:05
2
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:43 +00:56
2
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
00:42:03 +09:16
3
Harju
00:42:28 +09:41
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:32 +02:45
4
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
00:35:55 +03:08
4
00:42:35 +09:48
5
00:43:03 +10:16
5
Marili ZIMMERMANN
1993 Kape
Kape
00:38:27 +05:40
6
00:44:11 +11:24
6
Katrina OJAVEE
1996 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:45 +05:58
7
00:44:49 +12:02
8
Krista KUPITS
1994 ,Tallinn
,Tallinn
00:45:42 +12:55
9
00:49:35 +16:48
10
Kerli LIIV
1993
00:55:31 +22:44
11
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:03:19 +30:32
12
01:12:26 +39:39
DQ
Svea SAAR
1995
 
 

N35 20 KP 5,33km

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:19
1
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:50:30 +16:11
2
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:51:00 +16:41
2
Siiri MERE
1984 SK100
SK100
00:39:10 +04:51
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
00:53:06 +18:47
3
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:23 +07:04
4
Anita ZAKSE
00:57:54 +23:35
4
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:44:35 +10:16
5
Kitty SAAR
1984
00:58:20 +24:01
5
Anu POOPUU
1978 Saue Tammed
Saue Tammed
00:49:57 +15:38
6
Anu REDI
1979 Tiina on VABA
Tiina on VABA
00:59:19 +25:00
6
00:50:20 +16:01
7
Victoria PAUKSON
01:02:07 +27:48
8
Anu KÕNNUSAAR
1979 TON
TON
01:08:49 +34:30
9
01:13:38 +39:19
10
01:16:14 +41:55
11
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
01:17:32 +43:13
12
01:17:38 +43:19
13
01:20:15 +45:56
14
01:21:20 +47:01
15
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia,Saue
Triathlon Estonia,Saue
01:27:08 +52:49
DQ
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DQ
Triin LIMBERG
1984 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
DQ
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
 
 
DQ
 
 
DQ
 
 
DQ
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
 
 

N45 20 KP 5,33km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:11
1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:51:02 +10:51
2
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:53:56 +13:45
2
00:42:16 +02:05
3
00:54:22 +14:11
3
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:45:30 +05:19
4
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:55:10 +14:59
4
TON
00:45:46 +05:35
5
Piret ALOE
-0001 ,Tallinn
,Tallinn
00:55:17 +15:06
5
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:37 +09:26
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:55:52 +15:41
6
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:58 +09:47
7
Kristiina KINDEL
1975 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:42 +18:31
8
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:46 +18:35
9
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
00:59:52 +19:41
10
01:03:29 +23:18
11
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:08:26 +28:15
12
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
01:12:23 +32:12
13
Terje JÄÄR
1972 ,Rapla
,Rapla
01:14:19 +34:08
14
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:15:15 +35:04
15
SRD
01:15:53 +35:42
16
01:17:26 +37:15
17
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:22:23 +42:12
18
Tammed
01:24:09 +43:58
19
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:27:33 +47:22
20
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:29:34 +49:23
DQ
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
DQ
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
 
 

N55 15 KP 4,36km

1
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed,
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed,
00:53:04 +13:26
1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:39:38
2
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:53:04 +13:26
2
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:51:11 +11:33
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:54:02 +14:24
3
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:51:31 +11:53
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:54:31 +14:53
4
Pille NURMIS
1961 1406429,Tallinn
1406429,Tallinn
00:51:55 +12:17
5
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA,Tallinn
JOKA,Tallinn
00:56:53 +17:15
6
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:58:41 +19:03
7
00:58:53 +19:15
8
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
00:59:41 +20:03
9
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
00:59:49 +20:11
10
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:54 +20:16
11
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:02:09 +22:31
12
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:06:11 +26:33
13
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:08:38 +29:00
14
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja,Tallinn
Põrgupõhja,Tallinn
01:12:34 +32:56
15
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:16:11 +36:33
16
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:24:54 +45:16
DQ
Anneli MERE
Matkasport
Matkasport
 
 
DQ
Anu JÄRV
1964
 
 
DQ
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
 
 

N65 13 KP 2,34km

1
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:16:40 +51:53
1
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:47
2
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA,Paide
JOKA,Paide
00:27:55 +03:08
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA,Türi
JOKA,Türi
00:40:34 +15:47
4
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
00:58:08 +33:21

VABA 13 KP 2,49km

1
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:07 +01:18
1
00:18:49
2
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:24:13 +05:24
3
Sofia SORMUNEN
00:27:40 +08:51
4
Berit SORMUNEN
00:27:40 +08:51
5
00:27:47 +08:58
6
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK,Tallinn
Telia SK,Tallinn
00:30:06 +11:17
7
00:30:48 +11:59
8
00:34:56 +16:07
9
Sven REA
1969 TON
TON
00:36:59 +18:10
10
Rain TSAPOV
00:38:52 +20:03
11
00:40:30 +21:41
12
Merle RÄÄSK
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:18 +23:29
13
Pille RASK
1963
00:54:41 +35:52
DQ
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
 
 
DQ
Triin VANEM
1978 ,Rapla
,Rapla
 
 
DQ
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury