Tulemused

02juuli23

JWOC (juunioride MM)

Individuaalne

Rumeenia, Baia Mare

osalejat

M20 - 1p

1
Anselm REICHENBACH
1898 GER
GER
00:15:47
2
Guilhem VEROVE
1898 FRA
FRA
00:15:55 +00:08
3
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 79.57
00:15:56 +00:09
4
Matthieu BÜHRER
1898 SUI
SUI
00:16:03 +00:16
5
Sampo SANKELO
1898 FIN
FIN
00:16:06 +00:19
22
EST
EP 74.28
00:16:56 +01:09
61
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 69.6
00:17:47 +02:00
67
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 69.13
00:17:52 +02:05
68
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 68.57
00:17:58 +02:11

M20 - 3p

1
Hannes MOGENSEN
1898 SWE
SWE
00:24:39
2
Jakub CHALOUPSKY
1898 CZE
CZE
00:25:22 +00:43
3
Oscar David BROM JENSEN
1898 DEN
DEN
00:25:55 +01:16
4
Noel BRAUN
1898 SWE
SWE
00:26:30 +01:51
5
Dominic MÜLLER
1898 SUI
SUI
00:26:37 +01:58
43
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 63.78
00:30:36 +05:57
71
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 55.5
00:32:42 +08:03
101
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
EP 48.52
00:34:31 +09:52
107
EST
EP 47.71
00:34:44 +10:05
109
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 46.03
00:35:11 +10:32
119
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 42.75
00:36:05 +11:26

M20 - 4p

1
Jakub CHALOUPSKY
1898 CZE
CZE
01:11:20
2
Noel BRAUN
1898 SWE
SWE
01:14:28 +03:08
3
Pascal SCHAERER
1898 SUI
SUI
01:15:12 +03:52
4
Matthieu BÜHRER
1898 SUI
SUI
01:15:50 +04:30
5
Zefa FAAVAE
1898 NZL
NZL
01:15:54 +04:34
16
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 72.59
01:21:58 +10:38
28
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 66.5
01:26:28 +15:08
45
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 62.38
01:29:29 +18:09
81
EST
EP 53.67
01:35:55 +24:35
113
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 42.79
01:44:19 +32:59
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 EST
EST
 
 

W20 - 1p

1
Rita MARAMAROSI
1898 HUN
HUN
00:15:13
2
Pia YOUNG VIK
1898 NOR
NOR
00:15:37 +00:24
3
Eeva Liina OJANAHO
1898 FIN
FIN
00:15:50 +00:37
4
Kristin MELBY JACOBSEN
1898 NOR
NOR
00:15:52 +00:39
5
Viktoria MAG
1898 HUN
HUN
00:15:53 +00:40
39
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 67.02
00:17:34 +02:21
56
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 63.38
00:18:11 +02:58
74
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 59.23
00:18:53 +03:40
92
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 54.87
00:19:37 +04:24

W20 - 3p

1
Henriette RADZIKOWSKI
1898 SIU
SIU
00:25:42
2
Lucie DITTRICHOVA
1898 CZE
CZE
00:25:46 +00:04
3
Pia YOUNG VIK
1898 NOR
NOR
00:25:56 +00:14
4
Ines BERGER
1898 SUI
SUI
00:26:01 +00:19
5
Ingeborg RYGG EIKELAND
1898 NOR
NOR
00:26:09 +00:27
46
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 61.33
00:31:34 +05:52
92
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 41.18
00:37:21 +11:39
100
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 36.28
00:38:53 +13:11
123
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 22.48
00:43:54 +18:12

W20 - 4p

1
Lucie DITTRICHOVA
1898 CZE
CZE
00:57:28
2
Henriette RADZIKOWSKI
1898 SUI
SUI
00:57:29 +00:01
3
Pia YOUNG VIK
1898 NOR
NOR
00:58:33 +01:05
4
Mathea GLOEERSEN
1898 NOR
NOR
00:58:44 +01:16
5
Eeva Liina OJANAHO
1898 FIN
FIN
00:59:22 +01:54
34
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 63.37
01:09:34 +12:06
94
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 33.28
01:29:19 +31:51
107
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 25.9
01:35:13 +37:45