Tulemused

Individuaalne

KohandupaluTsiatsungõlmaa

Korraldaja: Võru

Lisainfo: https://www.okvoru.ee

293 osalejat

M10NR

1
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:13:14
2
Egert LAANJÕE
2014 Põlva linn
Põlva linn
00:14:58 +01:44
3
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:16:52 +03:38
DNS
-
 
 

M12

1
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:24:03
2
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:26:17 +02:14
3
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:29 +05:26
4
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:34:16 +10:13
5
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:23 +10:20
6
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:46:00 +21:57
7
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:41 +22:38
8
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
00:51:27 +27:24
9
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:52:45 +28:42
10
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:55:10 +31:07
11
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:24 +31:21
12
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:56:43 +32:40
13
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:59:18 +35:15
NA
Hugo PARK
2012 Võru
Võru
 
 

M14

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.88
00:28:07
2
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.62
00:34:17 +06:10
3
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.2
00:37:27 +09:20
4
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
EP 12.06
00:45:35 +17:28
5
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 EST
EST
EP 8.81
00:48:56 +20:49
6
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 8.43
00:49:22 +21:15
7
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 5.47
00:53:23 +25:16
8
Rasmus UIBO
2009 EST
EST
EP 4.29
00:55:26 +27:19
9
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.3
00:57:32 +29:25
10
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 3.24
00:57:40 +29:33
11
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.79
01:07:20 +39:13
12
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:35:00 +01:06:53
DNS
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 

M16

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.81
00:36:53
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 38.44
00:37:14 +00:21
3
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 31.24
00:43:36 +06:43
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 24.87
00:48:59 +12:06
5
Peko
EP 22.82
00:50:45 +13:52
6
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 20.54
00:52:46 +15:53
7
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 10.18
01:03:41 +26:48
8
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 5.91
01:10:22 +33:29
9
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.26
01:13:57 +37:04
DNS
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M18

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.06
00:55:05
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 55.45
00:55:34 +00:29
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 51.82
00:58:24 +03:19
4
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 36.01
01:10:24 +15:19
5
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 32.71
01:13:00 +17:55
6
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.87
01:14:29 +19:24
7
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.98
01:17:45 +22:40
8
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 EST
EST
EP 26.66
01:18:02 +22:57
9
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 25.17
01:19:21 +24:16
10
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 15.95
01:28:40 +33:35
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M21A

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 83.32
01:10:31
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 76.02
01:16:28 +05:57
3
Peeter PIHL
1984 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 67.89
01:22:44 +12:13
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 67.63
01:22:56 +12:25
5
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 67.56
01:22:59 +12:28
6
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.33
01:24:40 +14:09
7
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 62.73
01:26:37 +16:06
8
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.56
01:33:31 +23:00
9
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 51.51
01:35:05 +24:34
10
Ilves
EP 51.12
01:35:23 +24:52
11
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 50.1
01:36:10 +25:39
12
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
EP 49.8
01:36:24 +25:53
13
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 47.85
01:37:55 +27:24
14
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 33.87
01:49:33 +39:02
15
Vallo MÄNNISTE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.21
01:51:04 +40:33
16
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju
Harju
EP 21.66
02:01:59 +51:28
17
SRD
EP 9.27
02:21:06 +01:10:35
DNS
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
 
 
DNS
Võru
 
 
DNS
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNS
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNS
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNS
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNS
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 

M21B

1
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
01:30:45
2
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 EST
EST
01:52:19 +21:34
DNS
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M40

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.54
00:51:24
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 56.48
00:54:45 +03:21
3
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
EP 55.93
00:55:11 +03:47
4
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.88
00:56:01 +04:37
5
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.37
00:57:12 +05:48
6
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.67
00:59:17 +07:53
7
OKH
EP 50.43
00:59:28 +08:04
8
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.42
01:00:14 +08:50
9
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.4
01:00:15 +08:51
10
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 43.35
01:04:49 +13:25
11
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 41.4
01:06:17 +14:53
11
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 41.4
01:06:17 +14:53
13
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.54
01:08:27 +17:03
14
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 31.42
01:14:02 +22:38
15
Siim LANNES
1978 EST
EST
EP 29.58
01:15:33 +24:09
16
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 EST
EST
EP 17.78
01:26:36 +35:12
DNS
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Priit PIKK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
 
 

M45

1
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.29
00:59:03
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 50.14
00:59:14 +00:11
3
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.75
01:01:58 +02:55
4
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 40.53
01:09:45 +10:42
5
Roland TRUUS
1975 EE SK
EE SK
EP 39.38
01:10:57 +11:54
6
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 36.92
01:13:31 +14:28
7
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 33.45
01:17:08 +18:05
8
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.31
01:19:23 +20:20
9
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 29.91
01:20:53 +21:50
10
Priit NARUSK
1977 Võru
Võru
EP 26.88
01:24:11 +25:08

M50

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.65
00:38:21
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 50.54
00:40:31 +02:10
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 46.78
00:43:01 +04:40
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.78
00:43:40 +05:19
5
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 42.74
00:45:37 +07:16
6
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 41.64
00:46:19 +07:58
6
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 41.64
00:46:19 +07:58
8
SRD
EP 40.85
00:46:49 +08:28
9
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 40.53
00:47:01 +08:40
10
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.09
00:47:18 +08:57
11
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 34.27
00:51:00 +12:39
12
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 33.23
00:51:40 +13:19
13
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 27.71
00:55:20 +16:59
14
Janek JÕGIS
1971 EST
EST
EP 19.14
01:01:41 +23:20
DNS
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
 
 

M55

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 49.18
00:41:26
2
Madis TIIK
1967 SOK
SOK
EP 36.12
00:49:49 +08:23
3
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 31.67
00:52:41 +11:15
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 28.71
00:54:39 +13:13
5
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 27.98
00:55:09 +13:43
6
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 20.41
01:00:40 +19:14
7
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
EP 14.78
01:05:32 +24:06
8
Toomas TELGMA
1965 -
-
EP 6.68
01:15:29 +34:03
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 6.48
01:15:49 +34:23
10
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 5.16
01:18:18 +36:52
DNS
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 50.16
00:38:25
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.53
00:40:23 +01:58
3
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.75
00:43:05 +04:40
4
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 35.56
00:48:41 +10:16
5
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.49
00:48:44 +10:19
6
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 33.75
00:49:55 +11:30
7
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 27.07
00:54:35 +16:10
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 24.75
00:56:17 +17:52
9
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.09
00:56:47 +18:22
10
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.67
00:57:06 +18:41
11
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 22.54
00:57:58 +19:33
12
Annes NAAN
1959 EST
EST
EP 5.53
01:16:58 +38:33

M65

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 38.02
00:47:01
2
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
EP 23.13
00:57:31 +10:30
3
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
EP 21.13
00:59:05 +12:04
4
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.92
00:59:15 +12:14
5
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 20.62
00:59:30 +12:29
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 20.09
00:59:56 +12:55
7
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 9.68
01:10:24 +23:23
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.4
01:17:14 +30:13

M70

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.03
00:42:08
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.43
00:44:20 +02:12
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 11.41
00:46:12 +04:04
4
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.72
00:51:32 +09:24
5
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
EP 6.65
00:51:38 +09:30
6
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
EP 4.78
00:54:32 +12:24
7
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 3.38
00:57:21 +15:13

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:42
2
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
00:49:39 +14:57
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:56:28 +21:46
4
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
00:57:59 +23:17

M8NR

1
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
00:14:10
2
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:16:52 +02:42
3
Robin KALJUR
2015 EST
EST
00:18:56 +04:46
4
Kaur KOLBERG
2015 EST
EST
00:19:00 +04:50
5
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:25:58 +11:48
6
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:29 +20:19
7
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:37:49 +23:39
Frank ÕUN
1898 EST
EST
 
 
DNS
Oliver VIDDER
2016 Vastse-Kuuste LA
Vastse-Kuuste LA
 
 

N10NR

1
Inger OJANDU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:13:47
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:15:18 +01:31

N12

1
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:24:51
2
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:28:44 +03:53
3
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:34:57 +10:06
4
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:36:49 +11:58
5
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:40:02 +15:11
6
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:40:53 +16:02
7
Maria KALJUR
2011 EST
EST
00:41:35 +16:44
8
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:46:31 +21:40
9
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
00:52:59 +28:08
DNS
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNS
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 

N14

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.91
00:25:24
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.87
00:28:33 +03:09
3
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 42.14
00:30:33 +05:09
4
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 37.59
00:32:27 +07:03
5
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 37.16
00:32:38 +07:14
6
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 31.16
00:35:11 +09:47
7
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 27.25
00:36:55 +11:31
8
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 15.8
00:42:49 +17:25
9
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 15.63
00:42:55 +17:31

N16

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.77
00:36:49
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 51.41
00:41:12 +04:23
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.61
00:43:21 +06:32
4
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 44.29
00:45:12 +08:23
5
Karlina VILCINA
1898 Auseklis IK
Auseklis IK
00:50:27 +13:38
6
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.04
00:51:32 +14:43
7
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.38
01:04:29 +27:40
8
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.52
01:35:11 +58:22

N20

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 66.64
00:43:00
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 55.65
00:49:40 +06:40
3
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 54.53
00:50:19 +07:19

N21A

1
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 62
01:10:03
2
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 57.88
01:14:34 +04:31
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.78
01:17:50 +07:47
4
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.95
01:24:46 +14:43
5
Daisi SAETALU
1984 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 47.64
01:25:05 +15:02
6
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 31.12
01:42:03 +32:00
DNS
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Teele TSHOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNS
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
 
 

N21B

1
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 64.12
00:41:43
2
Erika UOTILA
1985 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.32
00:54:06 +12:23
3
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 22.72
01:07:13 +25:30
4
SRD
EP 12.1
01:16:45 +35:02
5
SRD
EP 8.71
01:21:02 +39:19
6
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.81
01:45:00 +01:03:17

N40

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 65.54
00:43:42
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 56.99
00:48:53 +05:11
3
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 56.97
00:48:54 +05:12
4
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 53.14
00:51:07 +07:25
5
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.8
00:51:53 +08:11
6
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.15
00:53:24 +09:42
7
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.92
00:53:32 +09:50
8
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.85
00:57:01 +13:19
9
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
EP 25.1
01:08:12 +24:30
10
Aili PIIRAK
1983 EST
EST
EP 23.79
01:09:09 +25:27
11
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 19.87
01:12:12 +28:30
DNS
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
 
 

N45

1
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 59.82
00:44:26
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 56.4
00:46:30 +02:04
3
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 40.12
00:55:58 +11:32
4
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 36.45
00:58:09 +13:43
5
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.09
00:58:22 +13:56
6
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.34
00:59:26 +15:00
7
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 26.25
01:04:41 +20:15
8
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 -
-
EP 19.1
01:10:04 +25:38
DNS
Herje AIBAST
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 

N50

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 56.6
00:46:23
2
Sanita VILCINA
1898 Aluksne OK
Aluksne OK
00:51:10 +04:47
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 33.99
00:59:39 +13:16
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 31.54
01:01:11 +14:48
5
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 7.85
01:22:19 +35:56

N55

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 51.26
00:41:17
2
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 48.35
00:42:56 +01:39
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 47.96
00:43:09 +01:52
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 38.62
00:48:21 +07:04
5
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
EP 34.13
00:50:54 +09:37
6
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.04
00:51:32 +10:15
7
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 28.57
00:54:12 +12:55
8
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 21.96
00:58:31 +17:14
9
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
EP 2
01:24:47 +43:30
DNS
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
 
 

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 42.94
00:30:13
2
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.43
00:36:23 +06:10
3
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.03
00:37:01 +06:48
4
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.63
00:40:07 +09:54
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 11.97
00:45:21 +15:08
6
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 10.46
00:46:30 +16:17
7
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 7.96
00:48:42 +18:29
8
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 4.65
00:52:37 +22:24
DNS
Anda LEJASBLUSA
1898 Aluksne OK
Aluksne OK
 
 

N65

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.68
00:32:50
2
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.02
00:39:55 +07:05
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 8.68
00:48:01 +15:11
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 2.48
00:56:41 +23:51
5
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
EP 2.28
00:57:12 +24:22
DNS
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N70

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.31
00:33:54
2
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 31.08
00:36:58 +03:04
3
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.6
00:42:43 +08:49
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.3
01:17:14 +43:20

N75

1
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 EST
EST
EP 15.95
00:50:37
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.9
01:01:39 +11:02
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.96
01:03:16 +12:39
4
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 3.57
01:08:28 +17:51

N8NR

1
Anna-Mariin KOPPEL
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:20:55
2
Eleonora ELLAMIK
2015 EST
EST
00:21:28 +00:33
3
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:30:21 +09:26
4
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:32:18 +11:23
5
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:49 +15:54
6
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:28 +16:33
DNS
Oliver VIDDER
2016 -
-