Tulemused

Individuaalne

Koitjärve

Koitjärve-Pikapõllu

Ava kaart: 2011006

Korraldaja: Koop

Lisainfo: http://www.kooperaator.ee/

259 osalejat

M16

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 50.76
01:24:02
2
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.52
01:29:15 +05:13
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 44.19
01:34:22 +10:20
4
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.06
01:34:34 +10:32
5
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.2
01:35:51 +11:49
6
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 39.52
01:41:18 +17:16
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.5
01:45:44 +21:42
8
Peko
EP 35.83
01:46:43 +22:41
9
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 EST
EST
EP 18.48
02:14:28 +50:26
10
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 14.04
02:23:28 +59:26
11
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 9.36
02:35:14 +01:11:12
12
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.19
02:50:08 +01:26:06
NA
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M18

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 56
01:26:00
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 45.64
01:40:53 +14:53
3
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 26.93
02:07:03 +41:03
4
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 10.25
02:39:04 +01:13:04
5
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 10.25
02:39:05 +01:13:05
6
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.36
02:44:36 +01:18:36
7
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 5.27
02:56:07 +01:30:07
NA
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M20

1
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 Peko
Peko
EP 55.45
01:57:47
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 51.99
02:04:56 +07:09
3
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.63
02:07:39 +09:52
4
Matej HN?ZDIL
KOB KAS CZE
KOB KAS CZE
02:31:53 +34:06

M21A

1
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 37.33
01:52:13
2
Võru
EP 34.15
01:56:37 +04:24
3
SRD
EP 24.92
02:10:09 +17:56
4
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 24.02
02:11:34 +19:21
5
Heiko MANDER
1987 SK100
SK100
EP 23.21
02:12:53 +20:40
6
Arvo AMBEL
1983 MOC
MOC
EP 21.69
02:15:23 +23:10
7
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 EST
EST
EP 7.86
02:46:12 +53:59
8
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.02
02:49:05 +56:52
NA
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
 
 

M21E

1
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 82.36
02:38:16
2
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves/Tartu SUKL
Ilves/Tartu SUKL
EP 79.57
02:43:32 +05:16
3
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju
Harju
EP 78.96
02:44:40 +06:24
4
02:55:45 +17:29
5
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 72.37
02:56:32 +18:16
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 70.83
02:59:14 +20:58
7
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 70.1
03:00:31 +22:15
8
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 69.83
03:00:59 +22:43
9
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 57.21
03:22:34 +44:18
NA
Priit RANDMAN
1989 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 

M35

1
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 43.53
02:21:19
2
Vallo MÄNNISTE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.65
02:36:11 +14:52
3
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
EP 31.99
02:43:15 +21:56
4
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 14.37
03:23:54 +01:02:35
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
 
 
NA
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
 
 

M40

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.1
01:36:17
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 55.77
01:36:51 +00:34
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.72
01:41:56 +05:39
4
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.7
01:41:58 +05:41
5
Raio PIIROJA
1979 ok west
ok west
EP 52.52
01:42:15 +05:58
6
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 50.9
01:44:52 +08:35
7
Priit PIKK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
EP 48.08
01:49:18 +13:01
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 37.84
02:04:58 +28:41
9
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 27.67
02:21:05 +44:48
10
Alari LUMBERG
1982 ok west
ok west
EP 25.11
02:25:28 +49:11
11
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 4.59
03:20:49 +01:44:32
NA
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M45

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 54.24
01:39:26
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 50.96
01:44:46 +05:20
3
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.99
01:47:53 +08:27
4
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.35
01:55:03 +15:37
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.14
01:55:22 +15:56
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 43.51
01:56:20 +16:54
7
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.96
01:57:10 +17:44
8
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.85
02:01:54 +22:28
9
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.58
02:03:50 +24:24
10
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.68
02:06:44 +27:18
11
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 29.21
02:18:32 +39:06
12
TON
EP 13.34
02:49:37 +01:10:11
13
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 10.97
02:56:01 +01:16:35

M50

1
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.4
01:41:34
2
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 49.38
01:41:37 +00:03
3
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 48.57
01:43:16 +01:42
4
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.22
01:47:55 +06:21
5
SRD
EP 45.65
01:49:01 +07:27
6
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.74
01:50:46 +09:12
7
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 44.11
01:51:58 +10:24
8
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 42.46
01:55:05 +13:31
9
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.16
01:55:38 +14:04
10
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.06
02:06:49 +25:15
11
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 31.88
02:14:28 +32:54
12
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.43
02:20:55 +39:21
13
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 24.55
02:28:27 +46:53
NA
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
 
 

M55

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 45.32
01:32:39
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 42.69
01:36:37 +03:58
3
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 40.39
01:40:02 +07:23
4
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.58
01:41:13 +08:34
5
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 39.42
01:41:27 +08:48
6
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 38.59
01:42:40 +10:01
7
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 34.38
01:48:51 +16:12
8
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 32.69
01:51:21 +18:42
9
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 28.35
01:57:55 +25:16
10
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 22.11
02:07:59 +35:20
11
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 20.32
02:11:06 +38:27
NA
Indrek ÜMARIK
1965 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
 
 
NA
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
 
 
NA
Tõnu JÄÄDMAA
1966 Võru
Võru
 
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 53.5
01:37:34
1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.5
01:37:34
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.44
01:39:28 +01:54
4
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 47.4
01:48:11 +10:37
5
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 40.11
02:00:07 +22:33
6
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 38.83
02:02:11 +24:37
7
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 34.44
02:09:18 +31:44
8
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 31.53
02:14:07 +36:33
9
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.03
02:20:04 +42:30
10
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 9.9
03:00:07 +01:22:33
NA
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
 
 

M65

1
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 23.93
01:50:20
2
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
EP 21.22
02:02:17 +11:57
3
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 20.06
02:07:08 +16:48
4
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku
Saku
EP 19.78
02:08:18 +17:58
5
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.81
02:12:18 +21:58
6
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 18.64
02:12:58 +22:38
7
Aleksander JAANSON
1960 Nõmme
Nõmme
02:35:16 +44:56
NA
Tiit OLJU
1954 Orvand
Orvand
 
 

M70

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.56
01:27:03
2
Ago KÄIS
1953 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.38
01:29:45 +02:42
3
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.22
01:30:06 +03:03
4
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 35.11
01:32:34 +05:31
5
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 33.26
01:36:33 +09:30
6
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 32.59
01:37:59 +10:56
7
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 31.64
01:39:58 +12:55
8
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
EP 31.26
01:40:46 +13:43
9
Jüri KADAJA
1953 Saku OK
Saku OK
EP 25.25
01:53:09 +26:06
NA
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

M75

1
Väino AUL
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.81
01:16:30
2
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
EP 31.44
01:21:42 +05:12
3
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
EP 30.87
01:22:54 +06:24
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 27.23
01:30:24 +13:54
5
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 26.48
01:31:55 +15:25
6
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 23.77
01:37:21 +20:51
7
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 3.87
02:32:25 +01:15:55
NA
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
 
 

M80

1
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:28:51
2
Rudolf MÜRK
1942 Võru
Võru
01:29:24 +00:33
3
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
01:58:15 +29:24
4
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
02:12:10 +43:19
NA
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
 
 

N16

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 57.86
01:14:28
2
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 57.86
01:14:28
3
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.09
01:17:57 +03:29
4
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.8
01:18:19 +03:51
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 51.95
01:21:45 +07:17
6
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 45.99
01:28:42 +14:14
7
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 45.97
01:28:43 +14:15
8
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 29.54
01:47:52 +33:24
9
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 25.45
01:53:05 +38:37
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 
NA
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

N18

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 67.01
01:23:49
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 63.9
01:27:16 +03:27
3
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 54.01
01:37:43 +13:54
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 48.99
01:42:54 +19:05

N20

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 66.04
01:33:09
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.08
01:51:26 +18:17
3
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 49.65
01:54:28 +21:19

N21A

NA
SRD
 
 

N21E

1
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 81.05
02:13:24
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 80.01
02:15:06 +01:42
3
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 79.86
02:15:20 +01:56
4
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 74.72
02:23:28 +10:04
5
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 48.52
03:02:14 +48:50
NA
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
 
 

N35

1
Liis JOHANSON
1983 Ok Kobras
Ok Kobras
01:37:40
2
Marika MANDER
1988 SK100
SK100
01:40:58 +03:18
3
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
01:41:33 +03:53
4
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
01:43:29 +05:49

N40

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 66.1
01:33:04
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 63.92
01:36:06 +03:02
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 63.19
01:37:05 +04:01
4
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 54.29
01:48:39 +15:35
5
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 38.01
02:09:10 +36:06
6
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 26.67
02:24:53 +51:49
NA
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
 
 

N45

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 69.5
01:20:58
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.51
01:40:18 +19:20
2
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 51.51
01:40:18 +19:20
4
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 42.25
01:49:56 +28:58
5
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.33
02:03:15 +42:17
NA
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
 
 
NA
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
 
 

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:33:20
2
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Rakv
Rakv
01:33:53 +00:33
3
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:40:37 +07:17
4
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:54:49 +21:29
NA
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
 
 
NA
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
 
 
NA
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N55

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 48.86
01:25:23
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 45.87
01:28:50 +03:27
3
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 45.81
01:28:54 +03:31
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 44.7
01:30:10 +04:47
5
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 40.63
01:34:49 +09:26
6
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.45
01:39:37 +14:14
7
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.09
01:40:02 +14:39
8
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.34
01:53:14 +27:51
9
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 21.28
01:58:51 +33:28
10
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 18.22
02:03:29 +38:06
11
Daisy KROON
1967 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.1
02:03:40 +38:17
12
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 18.06
02:03:44 +38:21
13
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 17.43
02:04:45 +39:22
14
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 9.74
02:19:44 +54:21
NA
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
 
 

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 52.69
01:19:38
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 45.33
01:30:10 +10:32
3
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 44.73
01:30:59 +11:21
4
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.84
01:33:33 +13:55
5
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Ok Põlva Kobras
Ok Põlva Kobras
EP 36.85
01:41:35 +21:57
6
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 22.1
02:02:37 +42:59
7
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 15.73
02:13:40 +54:02
8
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 12.91
02:19:26 +59:48
NA
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

N65

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 44.33
01:24:28
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.18
01:24:45 +00:17
3
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 43.28
01:26:27 +01:59
4
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38.72
01:34:38 +10:10
5
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.58
01:34:53 +10:25
6
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.15
01:49:12 +24:44
NA
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
 
 

N70

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 42.81
01:16:06
2
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.77
01:17:56 +01:50
3
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 37.79
01:24:37 +08:31
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.49
01:25:06 +09:00
5
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 35.5
01:28:18 +12:12
6
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.96
01:40:13 +24:07
7
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.72
01:40:36 +24:30
NA
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
 
 

N75

1
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:58:00
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
02:10:29 +12:29

N80

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:16
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
01:37:36 +10:20
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:58:25 +31:09