Tulemused

20nov.22

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Saku

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

189 osalejat

ORANZ

1
00:25:12
2
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:56 +02:44
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:15 +03:03
4
Rauno PÕLDSEPP
1994 Otepää
Otepää
00:28:29 +03:17
5
00:29:07 +03:55
6
00:30:29 +05:17
7
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:30:40 +05:28
8
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:30:56 +05:44
9
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
00:32:16 +07:04
10
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:16 +08:04
11
00:33:45 +08:33
12
00:33:59 +08:47
13
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:34:43 +09:31
14
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:57 +09:45
15
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:35:11 +09:59
16
Pille RASK
1963
00:35:15 +10:03
17
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:31 +13:19
18
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:38:49 +13:37
19
00:39:09 +13:57
20
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:39:49 +14:37
21
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:27 +15:15
22
00:41:13 +16:01
23
00:41:37 +16:25
24
00:41:59 +16:47
25
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:43 +17:31
26
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:43:06 +17:54
27
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
00:43:46 +18:34
28
Liis KIKAS
1983 Keskkonnaministeerium
Keskkonnaministeerium
00:44:04 +18:52
29
00:44:10 +18:58
30
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:46:01 +20:49
31
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:47:33 +22:21
32
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:47:50 +22:38
33
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:48:04 +22:52
34
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
00:48:47 +23:35
35
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:49:16 +24:04
36
00:50:29 +25:17
37
00:50:30 +25:18
38
Andri SILBERG
2010 Kurtna Kool
Kurtna Kool
00:53:01 +27:49
39
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:05 +27:53
40
Igor ZURJARI
1959 SRD
SRD
00:53:40 +28:28
41
01:02:40 +37:28
42
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
01:11:00 +45:48

PUNANE

1
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:30:22
2
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:30:35 +00:13
3
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:30:37 +00:15
4
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:58 +00:36
5
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:31:11 +00:49
6
Andero ARAK
1981 Team Hydro
Team Hydro
00:31:40 +01:18
7
00:31:51 +01:29
8
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:32:27 +02:05
9
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:28 +02:06
10
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:42 +02:20
11
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Rae
Rae
00:32:51 +02:29
12
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 12612
12612
00:33:11 +02:49
13
00:33:27 +03:05
14
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:33:33 +03:11
15
00:33:35 +03:13
16
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:44 +03:22
17
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
00:33:48 +03:26
18
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:59 +03:37
19
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:34:06 +03:44
20
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:34:14 +03:52
21
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:34:36 +04:14
22
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
00:34:37 +04:15
22
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:37 +04:15
24
00:34:45 +04:23
25
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:34:57 +04:35
26
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:15 +04:53
27
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:35:19 +04:57
27
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:35:19 +04:57
29
00:35:24 +05:02
30
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:35:58 +05:36
31
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:35:59 +05:37
32
00:36:00 +05:38
33
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:36:09 +05:47
34
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:36:22 +06:00
35
00:36:54 +06:32
36
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:36:58 +06:36
37
00:37:05 +06:43
38
00:37:15 +06:53
39
00:38:40 +08:18
40
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:39:11 +08:49
41
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:39:52 +09:30
42
00:40:12 +09:50
43
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:13 +09:51
44
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
00:40:21 +09:59
45
OLIVER KARNA
00:40:31 +10:09
46
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:40:44 +10:22
47
00:41:17 +10:55
48
Madis LOIT
1984
00:41:18 +10:56
49
TON
00:41:34 +11:12
50
00:42:44 +12:22
51
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:43:15 +12:53
52
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
00:43:37 +13:15
53
00:43:44 +13:22
54
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:05 +13:43
55
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:10 +14:48
55
Piret ALOE
-0001 Metsäliitto
Metsäliitto
00:45:10 +14:48
57
Otto JÕELEHT
1996 HP-Sport Team
HP-Sport Team
00:45:19 +14:57
58
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:45:22 +15:00
59
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:58 +15:36
60
00:48:02 +17:40
61
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:48:16 +17:54
62
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:49:51 +19:29
63
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:50:17 +19:55
64
Tõnu VÄHI
-0001
00:51:20 +20:58
65
00:51:29 +21:07
66
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:51:50 +21:28
67
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:52:34 +22:12
68
00:54:18 +23:56
69
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:36 +27:14

RATAS

1
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:08

ROHELINE

1
Kerli LIIV
1993
00:27:15
2
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:32:07 +04:52
3
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:16 +06:01
4
Maria YAROSHEVICH
1979 x152
x152
00:33:57 +06:42
5
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:33:59 +06:44
6
Uku TOMINGAS
2010 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:40 +07:25
7
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:35:50 +08:35
8
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:36:32 +09:17
9
TON
00:37:44 +10:29
10
00:38:57 +11:42
11
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:59 +11:44
12
Liina SALA
1994
00:42:03 +14:48
13
Liisa PÕLD
1985 Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
00:46:06 +18:51
14
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:46:27 +19:12
15
00:46:53 +19:38
16
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:47:28 +20:13
17
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:48:40 +21:25
18
00:49:25 +22:10
19
Lana MUST
2013
00:52:13 +24:58
20
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:56:15 +29:00
21
Boris KIRT
1942
00:58:26 +31:11
22
00:58:32 +31:17
23
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:30 +42:15
24
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:43 +42:28

SININE

1
00:13:17
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:09 +08:52
3
Kristjan TOMINGAS
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:11 +08:54
4
00:27:00 +13:43
5
00:33:11 +19:54
6
Kärt TOMINGAS
2019 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:34 +20:17
7
00:34:07 +20:50
7
Mirell VALGMA
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:07 +20:50
9
00:39:18 +26:01
9
Emma RASVA
2014 x186
x186
00:39:18 +26:01
11
00:39:24 +26:07
12
Carmen HILIMON
2013 Audentes
Audentes
00:51:09 +37:52
13
Grete HILIMON
2011 Audentes
Audentes
00:51:25 +38:08

VALIK

1
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:27:11 35
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:28:08 35
3
00:28:28 35
4
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:29 35
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:15 35
6
00:34:31 35
7
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:35:14 35
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:37:33 35
9
Rain MURU
1980 Lennubaas
Lennubaas
00:41:21 35
10
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:43:49 35
11
00:44:06 35
12
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:58:57 35
13
01:02:14 35
14
01:02:53 35
15
01:05:22 35
16
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:06:52 35
17
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:31 34
18
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:36 34
19
01:16:21 34
20
01:16:26 34
21
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:48:15 33
22
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:31 33
23
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:04:34 33
24
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:32:41 30
25
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:40:56 29
26
Merje TIKK
1968 Coop
Coop
00:50:43 29
27
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:33:32 28
28
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:34:42 28
29
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
00:47:12 25
30
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:39:51 24
31
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:02 23
32
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:38:05 22
33
Maia MUST
2017 x107
x107
00:17:25 20
34
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:25:28 18
35
00:46:51 14
36
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:29:13 13
37
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:07:17 5
38
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:57:24 4
39
Devon TAMMEMÄE
2020 SK100
SK100
00:57:34 4
40
00:57:46 3