Tulemused

11dets.22

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Karjamaa

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

Rajameister: Marek Karm

109 osalejat

ORANZ 18 KP 3,30km

1
Norma
00:24:06
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:26:22 +02:16
3
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:28:08 +04:02
4
00:29:17 +05:11
5
00:30:46 +06:40
6
Pille RASK
1963
00:32:22 +08:16
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:08 +09:02
8
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:33:48 +09:42
9
00:34:48 +10:42
10
00:34:53 +10:47
11
TON
00:35:51 +11:45
12
Kristi LUBERG
1982
00:38:17 +14:11
13
00:38:50 +14:44
14
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:42:03 +17:57
15
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:42:51 +18:45
16
TON
00:46:21 +22:15
17
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:46:23 +22:17
18
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:47:12 +23:06
19
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:47:19 +23:13
20
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:48:00 +23:54
21
00:52:16 +28:10
22
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:52:53 +28:47
23
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:58:09 +34:03

PUNANE 26 KP 4,10km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:29
2
00:27:16 +02:47
3
00:28:30 +04:01
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:08 +05:39
5
SRD
00:30:26 +05:57
6
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:31:07 +06:38
7
00:31:28 +06:59
8
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:31:42 +07:13
9
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:31:44 +07:15
10
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:53 +07:24
11
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:31:55 +07:26
12
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:18 +07:49
13
00:32:21 +07:52
14
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:32:25 +07:56
15
Aleksandr PETUHHOV
1974 CoxArt
CoxArt
00:32:54 +08:25
16
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:34:18 +09:49
17
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:34:33 +10:04
18
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:34:43 +10:14
19
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:35:25 +10:56
20
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:35:30 +11:01
21
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:35:36 +11:07
22
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
00:36:25 +11:56
23
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:36:37 +12:08
24
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:37:29 +13:00
25
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:38:13 +13:44
26
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:38:16 +13:47
27
00:39:10 +14:41
28
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:25 +14:56
29
00:39:37 +15:08
30
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:40:06 +15:37
31
00:40:39 +16:10
32
00:41:56 +17:27
33
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:43:01 +18:32
34
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:43:21 +18:52
35
Piret ALOE
-0001 Metsäliitto
Metsäliitto
00:44:33 +20:04
36
00:45:24 +20:55
37
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:30 +21:01
38
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:45:45 +21:16
39
00:50:10 +25:41
40
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:50:47 +26:18

ROHELINE 13 KP 2,30km

1
00:24:29
2
00:27:31 +03:02
3
00:28:18 +03:49
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:30:17 +05:48
5
00:30:40 +06:11
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:33:15 +08:46
7
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:08 +09:39
8
00:37:22 +12:53
9
00:38:16 +13:47
10
00:39:58 +15:29
11
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:42:41 +18:12
12
00:42:53 +18:24
13
Boris KIRT
1942
00:49:05 +24:36
14
00:49:06 +24:37
15
Paul OJAVEER
2015 Ühisgümnaasium
Ühisgümnaasium
00:53:37 +29:08

SEIKLUS 16 KP 2,80km

1
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:24:08
2
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:27:19 +03:11
3
00:28:07 +03:59
4
00:30:01 +05:53
5
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:30:30 +06:22
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:46:33 +22:25

SININE 11 KP 1,30km

1
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:14:53
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 Saku Gümnaasium
Saku Gümnaasium
00:28:17 +13:24

VALIK

1
00:25:49 26
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:18 26
3
00:29:16 26
4
00:30:36 26
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:19 26
6
00:32:54 26
7
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:33:22 26
8
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
00:34:38 26
9
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:34:53 26
10
00:43:09 26
11
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:43:10 26
12
00:49:02 26
13
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:54:22 26
14
Martin VALLIMÄE
00:57:10 26
15
00:57:11 26
16
00:57:58 26
17
00:58:29 26
18
Marju SEPP
1974
01:07:43 26
19
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:23:49 25
20
00:31:30 23
21
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:40:03 23
22
00:37:55 17
23
Aivo KURIK
00:24:44 13