Tulemused

24juuni23

XT SPORT Suverogain

Rogain

Korraldaja: XT sport

Lisainfo:

271 osalejat

DD

1
Muhu1
 
04:04:14 195
1
Kersti JÄÄGER
1898 Muhu1
2
Merili PALU
1898 Muhu1
2
SRD
 
03:55:29 183
1
Yana ZJUHOVA
1898 SRD
2
Maria NOVOKOVICH
1898 SRD
3
Mannid
 
03:56:52 169
1
Maris TERNO
1898 Mannid
2
Mariann SULG
1898 Mannid
4
Masha ja karu
 
04:00:42 156
1
Birgit POKK
1898 Masha ja karu
2
Maigi KÄHR
1898 Masha ja karu
5
HP-Sport team Plus
 
03:58:22 151
1
Juula ORAV
1898 HP-Sport team Plus
2
Helis PAJUSTE
1898 HP-Sport team Plus
6
Piirilt
 
03:54:02 139
1
Airika LAINOJA
1898 Piirilt
2
Aili KANGRO
1898 Piirilt
7
Ekslejad
 
03:55:18 118
1
Egle TOLK
1898 Ekslejad
2
Helen KALBERG
1898 Ekslejad

DD40

1
Blondid põõsas
 
04:00:49 175
1
Zaira PROOSVÄLI
1898 Blondid põõsas
2
Piret UURIMÄE
1898 Blondid põõsas
2
Rändajad
 
03:55:14 173
1
Evelyn HIMMA
1898 Rändajad
2
Merike METS
1898 Rändajad
3
SAQ Latatarad
 
04:08:34 170
1
Marlen VALGMA
1898 SAQ Latatarad
2
Katriin ALASOO
1898 SAQ Latatarad
4
Sobivalt segane
 
03:54:33 169
1
Karin PAI
1898 Sobivalt segane
2
Helle HALLIK
1898 Sobivalt segane
5
Sääsehirm
 
03:55:38 165
1
Reeda TUULA-FJODOROV
1898 Sääsehirm
2
Merle LILLEORU
1898 Sääsehirm
6
Ehtel & Riika
 
03:56:04 154
1
Riina SALUMÄE
1898 Ehtel & Riika
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1898 Ehtel & Riika
7
Aasta Lumehelbeke ja Liis
 
03:54:21 147
1
Liisi VILJALO
1898 Aasta Lumehelbeke ja Liis
2
Karin KOPPEL
1898 Aasta Lumehelbeke ja Liis
8
M&M
 
03:58:55 139
1
Mari PUNAB
1898 M&M
2
Made VARES
1898 M&M
3
Diana DUKAN
1898 M&M
9
Reeda Tuules
 
03:44:52 138
1
Monika VILK
1898 Reeda Tuules
2
Kadi TAALBERG
1898 Reeda Tuules
3
Ethel EENSAAR
1898 Reeda Tuules
10
Rähmik
 
03:48:28 118
1
Imbi SOOMETS
1898 Rähmik
2
Pille SALU
1898 Rähmik
3
Kaja TIIT
1898 Rähmik

DH

1
Saue Kased
 
04:01:14 216
1
Marko TAMMIST
1898 Saue Kased
2
Laura JOONAS
1898 Saue Kased
2
SASS
 
03:54:05 198
1
Neeme LOORITS
1898 SASS
2
Hedi LAIGAR
1898 SASS
3
Füsiopesa
 
03:56:32 181
1
Heikko MANDER
1898 Füsiopesa
2
Marika MANDER
1898 Füsiopesa
4
Paras Pähkel
 
03:53:46 161
1
Karl PEHK
1898 Paras Pähkel
2
Liina PEHK
1898 Paras Pähkel
5
Anni&Inni&Krissu
 
04:03:29 148
1
Indrek VIIKMAA
1898 Anni&Inni&Krissu
2
Kristin VIIKMAA
1898 Anni&Inni&Krissu
3
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1898 Anni&Inni&Krissu
6
Mannaro
 
03:53:27 137
1
Kristiina HENDRE
1898 Mannaro
2
Joonas HENDRE
1898 Mannaro
7
Rockhill
 
03:54:31 132
1
Anti KALJUMÄE
1898 Rockhill
2
Kretel KALJUMÄE
1898 Rockhill
3
Mirtel KALJUMÄE
1898 Rockhill
8
Eksinud põdrad
 
03:55:49 91
1
Anette PÕDER
1898 Eksinud põdrad
2
Riho PÕDER
1898 Eksinud põdrad
9
Skispirit
 
03:00:23 61
1
Heili TOOME
1898 Skispirit
2
Siim SAIDLA
1898 Skispirit
NA
Team Kaitsevägi
 
1
Katerina MAASIK
1898 Team Kaitsevägi
2
Ardo KIRSCHENBERG
1898 Team Kaitsevägi

DH40

1
SAKU MARATON
 
03:50:14 191
1
Pärtel PIIRIMÄE
1898 SAKU MARATON
2
Reigo LEHTLA
1898 SAKU MARATON
3
Eva SEPPING
1898 SAKU MARATON
2
Kännimäbi
 
04:01:39 185
1
Janek KÄHR
1898 Kännimäbi
2
Pille VINNE
1898 Kännimäbi
3
Inlook Color - meie värv
 
03:55:59 176
1
Margus PARTS
1898 Inlook Color - meie värv
2
Katrin PARTS
1898 Inlook Color - meie värv
4
Suuga Teen Suure Linna
 
03:55:55 167
1
Alice ELLAMIK
1898 Suuga Teen Suure Linna
2
Väino ELLAMIK
1898 Suuga Teen Suure Linna
5
Kiiret Pole
 
03:57:51 160
1
Raili NUGIN
1898 Kiiret Pole
2
Alo SÜVARI
1898 Kiiret Pole
6
Double Trouble
 
03:55:21 157
1
Helina KOLSAR
1898 Double Trouble
2
Koit KOLSAR
1898 Double Trouble
7
Lipsuga metsas
 
03:53:16 156
1
Urmas LIPS
1898 Lipsuga metsas
2
Inga LIPS
1898 Lipsuga metsas
8
Eafen
 
03:55:41 148
1
Tarvo AVASTE
1898 Eafen
2
Piia AVASTE
1898 Eafen
9
Kiire jalutuskäik
 
03:53:30 147
1
Heidi SILD
1898 Kiire jalutuskäik
2
Arvo RAJA
1898 Kiire jalutuskäik
10
Kiigemäe
 
03:50:16 146
1
Merike HAUGAS
1898 Kiigemäe
2
Toomas TAMMER
1898 Kiigemäe
11
Omas Tempos
 
03:44:31 128
1
Priit ROOSNUPP
1898 Omas Tempos
2
Moonika ROOSNUPP
1898 Omas Tempos
12
Tuvikesed
 
03:53:20 121
1
Lauri KIKERPILL
1898 Tuvikesed
2
Katre HOLLAND
1898 Tuvikesed
13
L&B
 
03:59:30 105
1
Lauri LEPALAAN
1898 L&B
2
Birgit TOOME
1898 L&B
14
RTJ
 
03:55:46 100
1
Terje JÄÄR
1898 RTJ
2
Rainer JÄÄR
1898 RTJ
15
Nii tore
 
03:50:42 65
1
Rain KÄÄRST
1898 Nii tore
2
Kärt KÄÄRST
1898 Nii tore
NA
Lepikust
 
1
Heret ANNUS
1898 Lepikust
2
Janek-Steve ANNUS
1898 Lepikust

HH

1
NOBE
 
04:15:13 262
1
Martin VILISMÄE
1898 NOBE
2
Mehis MURU
1898 NOBE
2
Roadwolf
 
03:58:46 208
1
Kristo PROOSVÄLI
1898 Roadwolf
2
Riivo KILJAK
1898 Roadwolf
3
Lõpuni välja
 
03:59:10 179
1
Villu SERV
1898 Lõpuni välja
2
Kristo HÜTT
1898 Lõpuni välja
4
Star wars troopers
 
03:54:19 169
1
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
1898 Star wars troopers
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
1898 Star wars troopers
3
Oliver KÜTT
1898 Star wars troopers
4
Lauri PÄHN
1898 Star wars troopers
5
Töllerdised Duo
 
03:44:22 157
1
Risto KASK
1898 Töllerdised Duo
2
Alan VASK
1898 Töllerdised Duo

HH40

1
R-Ain
 
03:55:26 274
1
Ain FJODOROV
1898 R-Ain
2
Rain EENSAAR
1898 R-Ain
2
Tramm
 
03:59:07 230
1
Madis OSJAMETS
1898 Tramm
2
Priit PIKK
1898 Tramm
3
Kondimootor
 
03:59:44 220
1
Mati MÄGI
1898 Kondimootor
2
Lauri SÕÕRO
1898 Kondimootor
4
Väsimatud
 
03:52:15 207
1
Alari LIMBERG
1898 Väsimatud
2
Priit TALU
1898 Väsimatud
5
KESET LOOJANGUT
 
03:57:46 202
1
Heno IVANOV
1898 KESET LOOJANGUT
2
Lauri Juhan LIIVAMÄGI
1898 KESET LOOJANGUT
6
Reserv
 
03:59:51 189
1
Martin AUNIN
1898 Reserv
2
Kristian ESULA
1898 Reserv
7
Mongolian Adventure Team
 
03:53:13 169
1
Margus MARRANDI
1898 Mongolian Adventure Team
2
Hirvo RANNU
1898 Mongolian Adventure Team
8
Välek
 
03:53:01 168
1
Rene BERNARD
1898 Välek
2
Siim TOIM
1898 Välek
9
OK Laktaat
 
03:48:59 161
1
Erko KURVITS
1898 OK Laktaat
2
Hannes LUIDALEPP
1898 OK Laktaat
10
Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots
 
03:53:36 119
1
Ülar AASA
1898 Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots
2
Rando SOOMRE
1898 Sneaky Kamikaze Pilots

NOORED

1
XT sport teeleidjad
 
02:36:34 68
1
Maria KALJUR
1898 XT sport teeleidjad
2
Grete Johanna KORB
1898 XT sport teeleidjad
3
Miriam PAESÜLD
1898 XT sport teeleidjad
2
Jänesed
 
02:29:47 34
1
Robin KALJUR
1898 Jänesed
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
1898 Jänesed
NA
Õed
 
1
Mirt KALJUR
1898 Õed
2
Liis-Marie KALJUR
1898 Õed

PERE

1
Pertelid
 
03:02:19 132
1
Tarmo PERTEL
1898 Pertelid
2
Kaur PERTEL
1898 Pertelid
2
Kand ja varvas
 
02:58:26 122
1
Anti SULAVEE
1898 Kand ja varvas
2
Siiri MERE
1898 Kand ja varvas
3
Morten MÕTTUS
1898 Kand ja varvas
3
Mesimummud
 
02:58:17 108
1
Andres PAE
1898 Mesimummud
2
Hans-Herman PAE
1898 Mesimummud
4
Komeedikud
 
02:55:40 107
1
Oliver VIITMAA
1898 Komeedikud
2
Alari VIITMAA
1898 Komeedikud
5
HP-Sport team
 
02:56:42 97
1
Heleri PAJUSTE
1898 HP-Sport team
2
Heiki PAJUSTE
1898 HP-Sport team
6
A-Tiim
 
02:53:47 95
1
Ako KALJUMÄE
1898 A-Tiim
2
Arto KALJUMÄE
1898 A-Tiim
3
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1898 A-Tiim
4
Ave TOOMINGAS
1898 A-Tiim
7
O-dünastia
 
02:41:21 80
1
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1898 O-dünastia
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
1898 O-dünastia
8
Rockhill II
 
02:54:48 80
1
Marten KALJUMÄE
1898 Rockhill II
2
Kristy KALJUMÄE
1898 Rockhill II
9
Roosi on nunnu
 
02:55:38 49
1
Kaido PÕDER
1898 Roosi on nunnu
2
Airi-Anu MUGUR
1898 Roosi on nunnu
3
Kerttu PÕDER
1898 Roosi on nunnu
10
Triiberg
 
03:01:24 48
1
Vivian VARDJA
1898 Triiberg
2
Aile KALJUMÄE
1898 Triiberg

RODD

1
Jänene
 
02:55:36 230
2
Lumejänesed
 
02:58:50 186
1
Ruth PALLO
1898 Lumejänesed
2
Merike MUMME
1898 Lumejänesed
3
kilomeetrid ja liitrid
 
03:04:28 110
1
Pirkko KÜLANURM
1898 kilomeetrid ja liitrid
2
Lagle LEHES
1898 kilomeetrid ja liitrid

RODH

1
Kudre ja Kala team
 
02:56:53 189
1
Raul KUDRE
1898 Kudre ja Kala team
2
Ingrit KALA
1898 Kudre ja Kala team
2
Tasasõudjad
 
03:02:32 189
1
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1898 Tasasõudjad
2
Rihard ROHTLA
1898 Tasasõudjad
3
Tiim MH
 
02:51:08 188
1
Martin LUNG
1898 Tiim MH
2
Helin LUNG
1898 Tiim MH
4
Margus & Andra
 
03:10:13 177
1
Margus HALLIK
1898 Margus & Andra
2
Andra PUUSEPP
1898 Margus & Andra

ROHH

1
Seiklushunt-HoneyPower
 
03:11:54 269
1
Arvi ANTON
1898 Seiklushunt-HoneyPower
2
Joosep TAMMEMÄE
1898 Seiklushunt-HoneyPower
2
Enimal
 
03:05:58 258
1
Indrek REITSAK
1898 Enimal
2
Kalle METSOJA
1898 Enimal
3
Keset Loojangut
 
02:59:53 250
4
Valem
 
03:14:54 245
5
Töllerdised Turbo
 
03:00:51 242
1
Tanel MERIGAN
1898 Töllerdised Turbo
2
Jürgen ESINURM
1898 Töllerdised Turbo
6
Otsin Haamrit
 
03:13:53 237
7
Lubja SK
 
03:02:56 235
8
BGM
 
02:59:46 234
1
Indrek MÜÜRSEPP
1898 BGM
2
Ragnar LEPP
1898 BGM
9
Otepää karvajalad
 
02:58:37 224
1
Karel KRUUSER
1898 Otepää karvajalad
2
Rait PALLO
1898 Otepää karvajalad
3
Andrei GRIŠTŠENKO
1898 Otepää karvajalad
10
Lokud
 
02:58:31 219
1
Jürjo LOKK
1898 Lokud
2
Kristofer LOKK
1898 Lokud
11
HH
 
02:38:25 217
12
Metsatuka Dünamo
 
03:01:10 214
13
ad astra
 
02:59:02 212
14
Hakunamatata
 
02:49:14 211
15
metsakulgur
 
02:57:50 199
1
Raul OLESK
1898 metsakulgur
2
Tenno ALAMAA
1898 metsakulgur
16
Rae rebijad
 
02:52:47 198
17
Team 30+
 
02:59:22 196
1
Arno BACHAUS
1898 Team 30+
2
Jaanus GRIGOROVITŠ
1898 Team 30+
18
Best of KDP98
 
02:57:29 177
1
Raivo PRANTS
1898 Best of KDP98
2
Tarmo MARGAT
1898 Best of KDP98
19
Strohh
 
02:55:26 169
1
Enn POKK
1898 Strohh
2
Kaul KARJA
1898 Strohh
3
Rein POKK
1898 Strohh
20
Naelkumm
 
02:57:49 161
1
Ott VIIRMANN
1898 Naelkumm
2
Madis TAMMARU
1898 Naelkumm
21
Noored perearstid
 
02:59:00 155
1
Hannes POOLAMETS
1898 Noored perearstid
2
Henri RANDLA
1898 Noored perearstid
22
Rae rebijad 2
 
02:39:32 138
23
Kapibaara
 
01:15:30 3
1
Alari KVELL
1898 Kapibaara
2
Arvin Ulf KVELL
1898 Kapibaara

VABA

1
Särts
 
03:01:55 132
2
Nõiutud Kompass
 
02:57:21 124
3
Pööriöö
 
02:55:38 119
4
Jüri
 
02:53:43 105
5
VV
 
02:55:24 88
6
Leekiv Apelsin
 
03:11:33 79
7
TT
 
02:59:58 72
8
RR
 
02:25:40 38
9
Hakkame minema
 
03:04:30 16
NA
Järvepera
 

VV55DD

1
DünaamilineDuo
 
03:55:24 166
1
Maie TALI
1898 DünaamilineDuo
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1898 DünaamilineDuo
2
Vandersellid
 
03:46:45 145
1
Epp VOITKA
1898 Vandersellid
2
Airi ALNEK
1898 Vandersellid
3
Hunt
 
04:00:50 123
1
Elina LASSERON
1898 Hunt
2
Lea TUSIS
1898 Hunt
4
RARA
 
03:52:38 105
1
Ingrid RANNA
1898 RARA
2
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1898 RARA
3
Ellen LEMBRA
1898 RARA
5
Karin ja Anne
 
03:44:05 76
1
Anne REHBERG
1898 Karin ja Anne
2
Karin AASALEHT
1898 Karin ja Anne
6
H&M
 
03:44:40 72
1
Heli KAIN
1898 H&M
2
Marika MÜÜR
1898 H&M
NA
Puus ja Põlv
 
1
Esta TAMM
1898 Puus ja Põlv
2
Tiina KARTAU
1898 Puus ja Põlv

VV55DH

1
Lendorav
 
03:51:35 181
1
Marje VIIRMANN
1898 Lendorav
2
Mati PREITOF
1898 Lendorav
2
Virmalised
 
04:02:05 158
1
Anneli RÄMMANN
1898 Virmalised
2
Andrus RÄMMANN
1898 Virmalised
3
Okaskuup
 
03:55:40 138
1
Kalle TAMMJÄRV
1898 Okaskuup
2
Jüri LEMBER
1898 Okaskuup
3
Marika TAMMJÄRV
1898 Okaskuup
4
4L
 
03:55:00 135
1
Lea LEPPIK
1898 4L
2
Lauri LEPPIK
1898 4L
5
ULtRA
 
04:04:30 128
1
Ulvi LOND
1898 ULtRA
2
Rain VELLERIND
1898 ULtRA
6
Orbiit
 
03:59:32 125
1
Maret VIIRA
1898 Orbiit
2
Andres VIIRA
1898 Orbiit
3
Rita SINIVÄLI
1898 Orbiit
7
Tormajad Türilt
 
03:47:47 105
1
Ester MARJAPUU
1898 Tormajad Türilt
2
Aivo SELGE
1898 Tormajad Türilt
8
Krokodill
 
04:06:57 102
1
Maire KIVIMURD
1898 Krokodill
2
Aleksander PARNABAS
1898 Krokodill
9
Uitajad
 
03:12:18 80
1
Ahto KARU
1898 Uitajad
2
Anu PALLON
1898 Uitajad

VV55HH

1
Forest
 
04:00:13 199
1
Tõnu ILVES
1898 Forest
2
Tiit TALI
1898 Forest
2
Klemmide Sõbrad
 
04:00:04 198
1
Gert SAAMANN
1898 Klemmide Sõbrad
2
Tarmo SAARE
1898 Klemmide Sõbrad
3
Fratelli Libahunt
 
03:59:47 158
1
Veiko MATALOJA
1898 Fratelli Libahunt
2
Veikko TAMLAK
1898 Fratelli Libahunt
4
Schillingu poisid
 
03:58:13 142
1
Maido KALJUR
1898 Schillingu poisid
2
Andrus KAROTAMM
1898 Schillingu poisid
5
MTJ
 
03:59:56 122
1
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1898 MTJ
2
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1898 MTJ