Tulemused

30sept.23

Eesti MV öine tavarada

Öine

Kreo

Vetla-Kreo

Ava kaart: 2023032

Korraldaja: LSF PT

Lisainfo: https://lsf.ee/

220 osalejat

M16

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.98
00:39:10
2
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 38.95
00:39:12 +00:02
3
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 38.55
00:39:36 +00:26
4
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 35.54
00:42:30 +03:20
5
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 35.25
00:42:46 +03:36
6
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.62
00:44:16 +05:06
7
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 33
00:44:50 +05:40
8
Peko
EP 30.63
00:46:58 +07:48
9
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.91
00:53:54 +14:44
10
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 18.74
00:57:52 +18:42
11
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 17.5
00:59:07 +19:57
12
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 1.75
01:27:40 +48:30
13
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 0.12
01:48:42 +01:09:32
DNS
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
 
 

M18

1
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 59.89
00:44:16
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 58.69
00:45:09 +00:53
3
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.25
00:53:37 +09:21
4
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 44.19
00:54:58 +10:42
5
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 44.11
00:55:01 +10:45
6
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 35.08
01:01:00 +16:44
7
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 22.84
01:09:59 +25:43
NA
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M20

1
Raivo EENSAAR
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.34
01:04:58
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 46.57
01:14:44 +09:46
3
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 44.88
01:17:00 +12:02

M21

1
Timo SILD
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 98.1
01:00:25
2
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 92.83
01:03:35 +03:10
3
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Peko
Peko
EP 88.95
01:05:50 +05:25
4
Martin SIMPSON
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 75.31
01:13:25 +13:00
5
Timmo TAMMEMÄE
1984 SK100
SK100
EP 72.35
01:15:02 +14:37
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 66.04
01:18:29 +18:04
7
Markus PUUSEPP
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 63.34
01:19:58 +19:33
8
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 61.51
01:20:59 +20:34
9
Mihkel JÄRVEOJA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.1
01:21:46 +21:21
10
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Võru
Võru
EP 59.45
01:22:08 +21:43
11
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 58.41
01:22:43 +22:18
12
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.59
01:24:19 +23:54
13
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 49.6
01:27:48 +27:23
14
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.99
01:30:36 +30:11
15
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.84
01:33:14 +32:49
16
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.22
01:33:38 +33:13
17
Eerik PRIKS
2001 Rakv
Rakv
EP 31.69
01:39:35 +39:10
18
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 21.61
01:48:02 +47:37
DNS
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
 
 

M35

1
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.29
01:01:49
2
Lauri RUBERG
1987 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.54
01:10:37 +08:48
3
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 43.4
01:18:57 +17:08
4
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 EST
EST
EP 40.05
01:23:15 +21:26
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 35.44
01:29:05 +27:16
6
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
EP 30.77
01:35:02 +33:13
7
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 22.49
01:46:14 +44:25
DNS
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
 
 
DNS
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
 
 

M40

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.52
00:48:57
2
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 60.51
00:50:30 +01:33
3
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 54.54
00:54:53 +05:56
4
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 52.31
00:56:28 +07:31
5
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 50.12
00:58:00 +09:03
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.71
00:59:41 +10:44
7
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
EP 47.25
01:00:00 +11:03
8
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.45
01:02:38 +13:41
9
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.25
01:07:43 +18:46
10
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
EP 28.25
01:13:44 +24:47
11
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 26.56
01:15:06 +26:09
12
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 12.16
01:29:34 +40:37
DNS
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Priit PIKK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
NA
Margus JUHKAM
1983 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M45

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.81
00:49:56
2
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 51.78
00:49:57 +00:01
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 49.29
00:51:37 +01:41
4
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.13
00:52:23 +02:27
5
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 46.76
00:53:17 +03:21
6
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.07
00:55:42 +05:46
7
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 41.82
00:56:31 +06:35
8
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.37
00:58:08 +08:12
9
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.86
00:58:28 +08:32
10
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.87
01:00:28 +10:32
11
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
EP 13.1
01:19:16 +29:20
12
TON
EP 5.61
01:30:42 +40:46
NA
Tarmo LILLSOO
1974 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 
NA
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
 
 

M50

1
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.14
00:42:33
2
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 51.89
00:47:31 +04:58
3
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 47.47
00:50:23 +07:50
4
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.48
00:51:01 +08:28
5
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 45.12
00:51:53 +09:20
6
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.94
00:52:00 +09:27
7
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 42.46
00:53:35 +11:02
8
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 41.31
00:54:19 +11:46
9
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 41.07
00:54:28 +11:55
10
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 39.82
00:55:16 +12:43
11
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 37.78
00:56:35 +14:02
12
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.54
00:56:44 +14:11
13
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 35.32
00:58:11 +15:38
14
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 33.83
00:59:10 +16:37
15
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 33.48
00:59:24 +16:51
16
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 28.43
01:02:52 +20:19
17
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
EP 27.02
01:03:53 +21:20
18
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 25.36
01:05:06 +22:33
19
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 21.68
01:07:58 +25:25
20
Sven REA
1969 TON
TON
EP 9.63
01:20:17 +37:44
21
Mart OSTRA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 8.84
01:21:25 +38:52

M55

1
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 47.87
00:45:33
2
Sixten SILD
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 44.16
00:48:58 +03:25
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 43.43
00:49:37 +04:04
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 42.12
00:50:46 +05:13
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
EP 41.39
00:51:24 +05:51
6
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 41
00:51:44 +06:11
7
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.88
00:54:24 +08:51
8
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.1
00:55:54 +10:21
9
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 35.23
00:56:38 +11:05
10
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 34.56
00:57:12 +11:39
11
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 31.78
00:59:33 +14:00
12
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 24.06
01:06:20 +20:47
13
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 22.15
01:08:07 +22:34
14
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 3.5
01:36:21 +50:48
NA
Toomas VOOLAID
1966 EST
EST
 
 
DNS
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
 
 

M60

1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.9
00:41:43
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 46.36
00:47:50 +06:07
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.34
00:48:32 +06:49
4
Aleksander PRITSIK
1962 Rakv
Rakv
EP 38.89
00:52:53 +11:10
5
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.5
00:54:30 +12:47
6
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 36.38
00:54:35 +12:52
7
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.35
00:54:36 +12:53
8
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 33.91
00:56:16 +14:33
9
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.57
00:58:36 +16:53
10
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 29.91
00:59:04 +17:21
11
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 18.44
01:08:07 +26:24
12
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.77
01:14:59 +33:16
DNS
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
 
 
DNS
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
 
 

M65

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 27.78
00:42:29
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 21.28
00:51:42 +09:13
3
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.59
01:00:57 +18:28
4
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 4.65
01:19:48 +37:19
5
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.86
01:22:14 +39:45

M70

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
00:50:06
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:50:24 +00:18
3
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:02:42 +12:36
4
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:22:25 +32:19
NA
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
 
 

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:42:10
2
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
00:48:00 +05:50
3
Martin TÕRRA
1941 Kobras
Kobras
01:42:24 +01:00:14

N16

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 58.57
00:34:45
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 57.27
00:35:31 +00:46
3
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.34
00:36:03 +01:18
4
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA/Audentes
JOKA/Audentes
EP 47.26
00:41:01 +06:16
5
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 45.15
00:42:08 +07:23
6
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.03
00:44:18 +09:33
7
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
EP 31.06
00:49:41 +14:56
8
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 24.21
00:53:44 +18:59
9
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 13.35
01:01:44 +26:59
10
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva spordi
Kobras/Põlva spordi
EP 13.22
01:01:51 +27:06
11
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 12.51
01:02:30 +27:45

N18

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 69.5
00:42:12
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 67.38
00:43:28 +01:16
3
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 64.36
00:45:13 +03:01
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 61.59
00:46:47 +04:35
5
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 58.88
00:48:17 +06:05
6
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 52.17
00:51:55 +09:43
7
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
EP 23.05
01:09:07 +26:55

N20

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 64.88
00:52:17
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 62.84
00:53:54 +01:37
3
Kris Jette PIHT
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.77
01:00:41 +08:24
DNS
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 

N21

1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
EP 84.73
01:00:14
2
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 82.6
01:01:44 +01:30
3
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 80.53
01:03:09 +02:55
4
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 79.75
01:03:41 +03:27
5
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 79.3
01:03:59 +03:45
6
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 75.05
01:06:48 +06:34
7
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 71.52
01:09:05 +08:51
8
Harju
EP 50.32
01:22:33 +22:19
9
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
EP 17.4
01:49:08 +48:54
DNS
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 

N35

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 60.77
00:55:30
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.49
00:55:43 +00:13
3
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
EP 57.33
00:58:05 +02:35
4
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.23
01:01:48 +06:18
5
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 34.84
01:14:25 +18:55

N45

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 57.69
00:48:56
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 50.03
00:53:04 +04:08
3
Daria TOMASH
1976 Sirius
Sirius
EP 44.09
00:56:17 +07:21
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 41.37
00:57:47 +08:51
5
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.55
00:58:48 +09:52
6
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 29.17
01:04:58 +16:02
7
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 29.02
01:05:04 +16:08
8
TON
EP 26.87
01:06:28 +17:32
9
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 16.57
01:14:18 +25:22
10
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.12
01:15:38 +26:42
11
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 11.36
01:19:35 +30:39
12
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 9.67
01:21:40 +32:44
13
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 7.67
01:24:32 +35:36
14
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 5.61
01:28:10 +39:14

N55

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 62.21
00:42:13
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 61.49
00:42:42 +00:29
3
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 59.37
00:44:06 +01:53
4
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 57.83
00:45:06 +02:53
5
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.28
00:50:23 +08:10
6
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 44.79
00:53:05 +10:52
7
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.22
00:54:38 +12:25
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 34.41
00:59:27 +17:14
9
Ellen LEMBRA
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 26.55
01:04:41 +22:28
10
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 26.38
01:04:48 +22:35
11
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.09
01:06:28 +24:15
12
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.35
01:07:47 +25:34
13
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 17.64
01:11:41 +29:28
14
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 0.63
01:48:09 +01:05:56
DNS
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
 
 

N65

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.32
00:42:41
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.18
00:48:46 +06:05
3
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.87
00:53:50 +11:09
4
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 25.28
01:00:52 +18:11
5
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.46
01:01:34 +18:53
6
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.02
01:01:57 +19:16
7
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 7.83
01:20:20 +37:39