Tulemused

Mitmepäevane

Kääriku

Korraldaja: Kape

Lisainfo: http://kape.ee

149 osalejat

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:33:38
DNF
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNF
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
 
DNF
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:18:48
NA
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
 
 
NA
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
 
NA
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:14:50
2
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:18:45 +03:55
3
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:42:10 +27:20
DNS
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
 
1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras
Kobras
00:47:13
2
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:57:08 +00:09:55
3
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:01:36 +00:14:23
4
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
01:21:36 +00:34:23
5
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
01:40:25 +00:53:12
6
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
03:04:48 +02:17:35
DNF
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:37
2
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:27 +04:50
3
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:27:31 +06:54
4
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:44:48 +24:11
5
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
01:08:58 +48:21
6
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:32:06 +01:11:29
NA
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:46
2
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:26:44 +04:58
3
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:29:37 +07:51
4
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru
Võru
00:31:27 +09:41
5
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:48 +15:02
6
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:59 +19:13
7
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:32:42 +01:10:56
1
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
01:19:28
2
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:45 +00:03:17
3
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
01:29:29 +00:10:01
4
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
01:43:00 +00:23:32
DNF
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNF
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNF
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNF
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNF
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 EST
EST
 
 
1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:25
2
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:48 +01:23
3
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
01:04:48 +07:23
4
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
01:16:02 +18:37
NA
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNS
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.89
00:20:40
2
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 7.83
00:24:41 +04:01
3
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 7.48
00:25:20 +04:40
4
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 6.6
00:26:58 +06:18
5
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 3.71
00:32:49 +12:09
6
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 EST
EST
EP 0.08
00:53:35 +32:55
7
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.07
00:54:06 +33:26
8
Jakob VESKI
2009 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.03
00:57:43 +37:03
DNS
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
01:29:17
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
01:35:17 +00:06:00
3
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
02:00:00 +00:30:43
4
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
02:15:44 +00:46:27
5
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
02:18:41 +00:49:24
DNF
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 
DNF
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNF
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNF
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.04
00:50:57
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.12
00:52:57 +02:00
3
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.63
01:15:46 +24:49
4
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 19.83
01:18:49 +27:52
5
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 12.66
01:27:53 +36:56
DNS
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNS
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.62
00:38:20
2
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.49
00:40:44 +02:24
3
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 44.91
00:41:10 +02:50
4
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.31
00:42:20 +04:00
5
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 40.67
00:44:14 +05:54
6
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 36.87
00:46:54 +08:34
7
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 31.31
00:50:48 +12:28
8
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 23.02
00:56:55 +18:35
NA
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
01:53:43
2
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
02:04:52 +00:11:09
3
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras
Kobras
02:32:07 +00:38:24
4
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
02:36:47 +00:43:04
DNF
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
DNF
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.19
01:08:47
2
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.38
01:15:43 +06:56
3
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.38
01:39:49 +31:02
4
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 15.03
01:46:13 +37:26
DNS
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.67
00:44:56
2
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.69
00:49:09 +04:13
3
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 35.3
00:50:34 +05:38
4
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.56
00:52:18 +07:22
DNS
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
01:53:02
2
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
02:00:47 +00:07:45
3
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
02:05:23 +00:12:21
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
02:10:07 +00:17:05
5
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
02:12:12 +00:19:10
6
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
02:12:25 +00:19:23
7
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
02:25:31 +00:32:29
8
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
02:29:25 +00:36:23
DNF
Georg RUTE
1990 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNF
Võru
 
 
DNF
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 66.59
01:11:20
2
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 63.25
01:14:50 +03:30
3
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 59
01:19:06 +07:46
4
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 56.54
01:21:30 +10:10
5
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.86
01:23:07 +11:47
6
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 54.84
01:23:08 +11:48
7
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
EP 54.34
01:23:37 +12:17
8
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 48.54
01:29:08 +17:48
9
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 48.07
01:29:35 +18:15
NA
Võru
 
 
DNS
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Georg RUTE
1990 EST
EST
 
 
1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 66.32
00:41:42
2
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 62.76
00:43:53 +02:11
3
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.25
00:45:57 +04:15
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 57.43
00:47:00 +05:18
5
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 54.91
00:48:26 +06:44
6
Võru
EP 54.46
00:48:41 +06:59
7
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 53.78
00:49:04 +07:22
8
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 46.17
00:53:19 +11:37
9
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 40.72
00:56:23 +14:41
10
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 34.8
00:59:50 +18:08
11
Georg RUTE
1990 EST
EST
EP 5.94
01:25:57 +44:15
105142
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
+2499:18:18
1
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
02:23:46
2
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
02:32:02 +00:08:16
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
02:55:49 +00:32:03
DNF
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
 
 
DNF
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
1
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.97
01:25:05
2
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.99
01:34:58 +09:53
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 15.89
01:54:41 +29:36
DNS
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
DNS
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
 
 
1
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.52
00:57:04
2
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
EP 28.15
00:58:41 +01:37
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 24.71
01:01:08 +04:04
4
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
EP 10.57
01:14:04 +17:00
DNS
Allan ROOSIMÄGI
1985 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 
1
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
01:48:36
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
01:51:17 +00:02:41
3
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
01:55:21 +00:06:45
4
EST
01:58:26 +00:09:50
5
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
02:04:32 +00:15:56
6
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
02:18:30 +00:29:54
7
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
02:36:20 +00:47:44
DNF
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
DNF
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 55.48
01:07:41
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 53.11
01:10:31 +02:50
3
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 52.64
01:11:04 +03:23
4
EST
EP 51.97
01:11:51 +04:10
5
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.81
01:15:26 +07:45
6
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 48.33
01:15:58 +08:17
7
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.32
01:15:59 +08:18
8
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 44.59
01:20:05 +12:24
9
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.26
01:36:57 +29:16
DNS
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 56.36
00:40:13
2
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 55.37
00:40:55 +00:42
3
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 50.15
00:44:27 +04:14
4
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 49.56
00:44:50 +04:37
5
EST
EP 46.86
00:46:35 +06:22
6
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.15
00:59:23 +19:10
7
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 22.84
01:02:32 +22:19
100556
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
+2499:19:47
NA
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
102524
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
+2499:19:47
1
Gatis DZERVE
1898 Kāpa OK
Kāpa OK
01:51:02
2
Ander OJANDU
1976 Võru
Võru
02:01:14 +00:10:12
3
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
02:16:57 +00:25:55
DNF
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DNF
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
DNF
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Gatis DZERVE
1898 Kāpa OK
Kāpa OK
01:07:30
2
Ander OJANDU
1976 Võru
Võru
EP 33.37
01:13:58 +06:28
3
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 29.81
01:20:09 +12:39
DNS
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
DNS
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Gatis DZERVE
1898 Kāpa OK
Kāpa OK
00:43:32
2
Ander OJANDU
1976 Võru
Võru
EP 38.51
00:47:16 +03:44
3
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.06
00:50:48 +07:16
4
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 28.98
00:56:48 +13:16
5
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 19.12
01:06:52 +23:20
DNS
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
01:48:55
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:49:43 +00:00:48
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
02:02:23 +00:13:28
4
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
02:15:37 +00:26:42
5
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
03:14:46 +01:25:51
DNF
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNF
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
DNF
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
1
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 45.57
01:05:44
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 45.46
01:05:54 +00:10
3
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.89
01:08:07 +02:23
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 41.04
01:12:00 +06:16
5
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 31.44
01:24:25 +18:41
6
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 29.17
01:27:20 +21:36
7
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 6.58
02:06:29 +01:00:45
DNS
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 
 
1
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 42.37
00:43:01
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 41.02
00:43:59 +00:58
3
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 34.89
00:48:17 +05:16
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 31.9
00:50:23 +07:22
5
Raivo MITT
1971 EST
EST
EP 10.93
01:08:17 +25:16
100480
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
+2499:16:59
DNS
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
 
 
112386
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
+2499:16:59
1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
01:35:20
2
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:57:46 +00:22:26
3
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
02:21:16 +00:45:56
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 EST
EST
02:34:27 +00:59:07
DNF
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.14
00:52:56
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 43.75
00:55:20 +02:24
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.37
01:05:13 +12:17
4
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 11.41
01:29:47 +36:51
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 EST
EST
EP 10.59
01:31:06 +38:10
DNS
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 EST
EST
 
 
1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 46.46
00:40:00
2
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 30.34
00:51:29 +11:29
3
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.86
00:52:33 +12:33
4
Jüri VANAVESKI
1966 EST
EST
EP 22.64
00:57:13 +17:13
5
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 EST
EST
EP 15.53
01:03:21 +23:21
100738
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
+1111:13:18
1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
01:29:54
2
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:59:43 +00:29:49
3
Annes NAAN
1959 EST
EST
02:29:11 +00:59:17
DNF
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 EST
EST
 
 
DNF
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 koop
koop
 
 
1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.7
00:54:17
2
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.95
01:09:47 +15:30
3
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 koop
koop
EP 19.66
01:18:04 +23:47
4
Annes NAAN
1959 EST
EST
EP 11.06
01:31:29 +37:12
DNS
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 EST
EST
 
 
1
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 32.98
00:35:37
2
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 EST
EST
EP 26.98
00:41:41 +06:04
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.46
00:49:56 +14:19
4
Annes NAAN
1959 EST
EST
EP 11.44
00:57:42 +22:05
DNS
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 koop
koop
 
 
1
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
02:40:47
2
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
02:59:46 +00:18:59
3
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
03:37:44 +00:56:57
4
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
04:57:56 +02:17:09
1
Eero NEVALAINEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:13:22
2
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.57
01:36:29 +23:07
3
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:38:23 +25:01
4
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.81
01:43:22 +30:00
5
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.51
02:15:49 +01:02:27
1
Eero NEVALAINEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
00:56:44
2
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 6.91
01:04:18 +07:34
3
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
1898 Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:09:27 +12:43
4
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.15
01:16:24 +19:40
5
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 1.14
01:21:55 +25:11
1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:20:10
2
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
01:20:17 +00:00:07
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
01:30:05 +00:09:55
1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:43:41
2
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:45:39 +01:58
3
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
00:55:37 +11:56
1
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
00:34:28
2
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:34:38 +00:10
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:36:29 +02:01
1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
01:14:17
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:32:52 +00:18:35
3
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
03:06:17 +01:52:00
DNF
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
DNF
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
 
 
1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 20.75
00:43:59
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 12.11
01:00:41 +16:42
3
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 2.21
01:28:32 +44:33
4
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 0.42
01:46:17 +01:02:18
5
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 0.2
01:52:58 +01:08:59
1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:30:18
2
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:32:11 +01:53
3
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
01:13:19 +43:01
100084
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
+2499:29:42
101677
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
+2499:29:42
1
Inger OJANDU
2013 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:06:20
1
Inger OJANDU
2013 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:43:02
1
Inger OJANDU
2013 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:23:18
1
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:49
2
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:43:32 +00:02:43
3
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:43:34 +00:02:45
4
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:45:11 +00:04:22
5
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:50 +00:10:01
6
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
00:58:16 +00:17:27
DNF
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
1
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:40
2
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
00:25:08 +00:28
3
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:15 +00:35
4
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:27:04 +02:24
5
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:29:01 +04:21
6
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:31 +04:51
7
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:49 +05:09
1
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:13:43
2
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:16:09 +02:26
3
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:16:10 +02:27
4
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:18:19 +04:36
5
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras
Kobras
00:21:19 +07:36
6
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
00:33:08 +19:25
124305
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
+2499:46:17
1
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:50:37
DNF
Heleene REIMA
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
1
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:23:36
2
Heleene REIMA
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:03:51 +40:15
1
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:01
DNS
Heleene REIMA
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
01:14:28
2
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
01:18:08 +00:03:40
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
01:36:37 +00:22:09
1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:49:42
2
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:53:39 +03:57
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:57:25 +07:43
1
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:29
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:24:46 +00:17
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras
Kobras
00:39:12 +14:43
1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:42:42
2
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
01:58:54 +00:16:12
DNF
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
DNF
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:01:40
2
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
01:11:47 +10:07
3
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:25:38 +23:58
NA
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:41:02
2
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:47:07 +06:05
3
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
00:52:04 +11:02
DNS
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 
1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
02:10:51
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
02:18:48 +00:07:57
1
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
01:23:56
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
01:31:55 +07:59
1
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
00:46:53
2
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
00:46:55 +00:02
DNF
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
 
 
1
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
02:47:07
131071
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
+1112:56:27
1
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
02:26:32
1
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
01:28:25
1
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:07
1
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
01:49:14
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
02:06:43 +00:17:29
DNF
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
 
 
DNF
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNF
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
1
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.17
01:06:07
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 27.55
01:20:42 +14:35
DNS
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNS
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
 
 
DNS
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
 
 
1
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 46.37
00:38:17
2
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.2
00:43:07 +04:50
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.29
00:46:01 +07:44
NA
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNS
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
 
 
1
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
02:03:28
2
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
03:05:12 +01:01:44
DNF
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
 
 
DNF
Herje AIBAST
1975 EST
EST
 
 
1
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.15
01:14:49
2
Herje AIBAST
1975 EST
EST
EP 30.09
01:16:34 +01:45
3
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 16.67
01:39:00 +24:11
4
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 2.52
02:20:41 +01:05:52
1
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 38.33
00:44:31
2
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.69
00:48:39 +04:08
102309
Herje AIBAST
1975 EST
EST
+2499:15:29
110575
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
+2499:15:29
1
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
02:28:39
1
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:36:14
1
Minija PÄÄSLANE
1969 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.61
00:52:25
1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
01:19:30
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
01:26:20 +00:06:50
3
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
01:37:19 +00:17:49
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 koop
koop
01:40:54 +00:21:24
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
01:49:37 +00:30:07
DNF
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
 
 
1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 56.84
00:46:25
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 52.37
00:49:57 +03:32
3
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 koop
koop
EP 46.17
00:54:34 +08:09
4
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 43.48
00:56:31 +10:06
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 37.37
01:00:57 +14:32
6
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 31.33
01:05:27 +19:02
1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 56.84
00:33:05
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 50.92
00:36:23 +03:18
3
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 42.48
00:40:48 +07:43
4
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 koop
koop
EP 31.91
00:46:20 +13:15
5
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 27.7
00:48:40 +15:35
124298
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
+2499:26:55
1
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
01:35:23
2
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
02:03:50 +00:28:27
1
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.08
00:54:38
2
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 23.39
01:11:52 +17:14
1
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.58
00:40:45
2
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.2
00:51:58 +11:13
1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:12
2
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
01:52:41 +00:27:29
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
02:35:09 +01:09:57
DNF
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 39.41
00:54:08
2
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.29
01:13:05 +18:57
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.45
01:56:46 +01:02:38
NA
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.37
00:31:04
2
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 30.81
00:38:23 +07:19
3
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 28.98
00:39:36 +08:32
4
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.04
00:47:18 +16:14
1
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
01:53:28
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
02:48:00 +00:54:32
DNF
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.21
01:11:57
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.01
01:30:27 +18:30
NA
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.13
00:41:31
2
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.58
01:17:33 +36:02
3
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.3
01:21:32 +40:01
1
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
02:19:12
2
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
03:06:25 +00:47:13
DNF
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13.81
01:27:28
2
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.46
01:51:52 +24:24
NA
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
1
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.79
00:51:44
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.98
01:05:51 +14:07
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.91
01:14:33 +22:49