Tulemused

13juuni23

Järvamaa teisipäevak

Päevak

Aravete Kangrumägi

Aravete

Ava kaart: 2021018

Korraldaja: JOKA

Lisainfo: http://www.joka.ee

56 osalejat

A 7 KP 1,60km

1
Iris NEGUS
2013 Ambla
Ambla
00:45:07 +25:25
1
00:36:39 +16:57
1
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:43:15 +23:33
1
Kristofer Robin LINDMAA
1898
00:35:08 +15:26
1
00:35:30 +15:48
1
00:34:50 +15:08
1
Robin ALLIKSAAR
2012 Ambla
Ambla
00:34:06 +14:24
1
Christofer VALANG
2012 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:27:26 +07:44
1
Oliver POOPUU
2013 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:25:17 +05:35
1
Karl Märten AREN
2013 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:19:42

M40 20 KP 5,70km

2
00:56:23 +09:13
2
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:03:08 +15:58
2
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:52:38 +05:28
2
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:53:20 +06:10
2
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
00:52:04 +04:54
2
Tiit POOPUU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:58 +02:48
2
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:54 +02:44
2
Margus MARRANDI
1973 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:49:02 +01:52
2
Janno RODENDAU
-0001 Järva v.
Järva v.
00:47:10

M50 19 KP 4,20km

3
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:12:27 +27:48
3
Hirvo RANNU
-0001
01:00:28 +15:49
3
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:54:14 +09:35
3
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:49 +14:10
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
00:44:39

MI 20 KP 5,70km

1
Martin LIIDLEIN
1993 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
01:00:17 +15:52
1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:54:57 +10:32
1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:53:44 +09:19
1
00:52:10 +07:45
1
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 Ambla SK
Ambla SK
00:48:43 +04:18
1
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:25

MII 19 KP 4,20km

2
Vahur RIES
2009 Ambla
Ambla
01:09:42 +02:32
2
Mehis RIES
2007 Ambla
Ambla
01:07:10

NI 19 KP 4,20km

1
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:11:57 +24:17
1
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:54:15 +06:35
1
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:52:31 +04:51
1
00:53:08 +05:28
1
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:47:40

NII 17 KP 3,50km

1
Anu PALLON
1955 Paide
Paide
01:06:08 17

RATAS 15 KP 4,10km

1
Paul POOPUU
1958 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:29:36 +03:52
1
Vahur PALU
1965 Järva v
Järva v
00:25:44

VALIK

1
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:36 20
2
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
00:57:04 20
3
Emil RATAS
2011
01:26:53 20
4
01:27:40 20
5
01:28:37 20
6
Annika NEMVALTS
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:21:09 19
7
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:57 18
8
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
00:50:23 15
9
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:42:31 12
10
00:27:14 11
11
Henri VEEBERG
2012 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:42:58 7