Tulemused

05sept.23

Järvamaa teisipäevak

Päevak

Mägede küla

Mägede

Ava kaart: 2017013

Korraldaja: JOKA

Lisainfo: http://www.joka.ee

59 osalejat

A 5 KP 1,20km

1
Liise UDAM
2015 JOKA/Järva
JOKA/Järva
00:57:00 +40:07
1
Rain RODENDAU
RR SK
RR SK
00:43:05 +26:12
1
Mihkel RADALA
2010 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:43:25 +26:32
1
Sädeli RODENDAU
RR SK
RR SK
00:43:02 +26:09
1
Oliver POOPUU
2013 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:19:41 +02:48
1
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:17:56 +01:03
1
Karl Märten AREN
2013 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:17:41 +00:48
1
Christofer VALANG
2012 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
00:16:53

M40 18 KP 7,00km

2
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:29:51 +13:08
2
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:43:17 +26:34
2
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:29:16 +12:33
2
Leho OKAS
1974
01:25:50 +09:07
2
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:19:43 +03:00
2
Ain NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
01:19:17 +02:34
2
Tiit POOPUU
1981 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
01:16:43

M50 12 KP 5,20km

3
Tarmo SAARE
1964 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:23:50 +20:33
3
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:15:43 +12:26
3
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:17:08 +13:51
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:35 +12:18
3
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:15:10 +11:53
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
01:06:40 +03:23
3
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:04:00 +00:43
3
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 TTÜ SK
TTÜ SK
01:03:17

MI 18 KP 7,00km

1
Martin LIIDLEIN
1993 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
01:56:12 +51:39
1
Kaidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA/Ambla SK
JOKA/Ambla SK
01:48:41 +44:08
1
Keidy KAASIKU
2001 JOKA/Ambla SK
JOKA/Ambla SK
01:51:13 +46:40
1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
01:39:20 +34:47
1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 Türi spordikool
Türi spordikool
01:39:18 +34:45
1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:16:11 +11:38
1
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
01:04:39 +00:06
1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:33

MII 12 KP 5,20km

2
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA/Järva
JOKA/Järva
00:49:57

MIII 10 KP 3,60km

2
Justus UDAM
2010 JOKA/Järva
JOKA/Järva
01:17:59 +43:18
2
01:18:47 +44:06
2
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere mõisakool
Pikavere mõisakool
01:17:55 +43:14
2
01:10:05 +35:24
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:41 +27:00
2
Hardi VASK
2004 OK West
OK West
00:34:54 +00:13
2
Karel KUUS
2002 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:34:41

NI 12 KP 5,20km

1
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:22:18 +18:15
1
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:11:28 +07:25
1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:15:00 +10:57
1
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:04:03

NII 10 KP 3,60km

1
Riinu NEMVALTS
1968 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
01:36:02 +43:07
1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:27:29 +34:34
1
Maive LEIF
1968 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:22:43 +29:48
1
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA/Paide
JOKA/Paide
01:15:08 +22:13
1
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:02:14 +09:19
1
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
00:52:55

V

1
Gert SAAMANN
1968 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:57:09 9
2
Joel PÕLDMA
01:57:12 9
3
Jürgen SMIDT
1999 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:01:24 8
4
Getter LEHTSAAR
Kaitsejõud
Kaitsejõud
01:01:31 8
5
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA/Türi
JOKA/Türi
01:36:20 8
6
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:55:01 5
7
00:10:58 4
8
Renee PIHLAKAS
Lehtse kool
Lehtse kool
00:28:49 4
9
Viktor GANIN
2016 Tapa
Tapa
00:29:09 4
10
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 Jüri Gümnaasium
Jüri Gümnaasium
00:47:41 4