Tulemused

30aug.23

Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak

Päevak

Päri

Korraldaja: Lehola

Lisainfo: https://lehola.weebly.com/

65 osalejat

A 7 KP 1,70km

1
Jakob RILLO
2018 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:43:17 +25:20
1
Janete PÄHN
2004 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
00:35:12 +17:15
1
Hugo RILLO
2015 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:41:43 +23:46
1
Ilmar LINNUS
2017 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:59 +16:02
1
Oskar LINNUS
2019 Peko
Peko
00:34:47 +16:50
1
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:30 +08:33
1
Sten URITAM
1991 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:33:19 +15:22
1
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:25:13 +07:16
1
Kaspar LINNUS
2014 Viljandi
Viljandi
00:23:42 +05:45
1
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:56 +02:59
1
Karmen KARJA
2011 Tartu
Tartu
00:20:48 +02:51
1
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 Joka
Joka
00:17:57

MI 16 KP 6,30km

1
Tarvo HENDRIKSON
1966 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:59:35 +02:30
1
Lembit MÄNNASOO
1967 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:59:37 +02:32
1
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
01:48:57 +51:52
1
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 JOKA
JOKA
01:52:15 +55:10
1
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:46:16 +49:11
1
Silver TILGA
1982 AS Vare
AS Vare
01:48:52 +51:47
1
Villu SERV
1999 Kobras
Kobras
01:26:15 +29:10
1
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
01:29:17 +32:12
1
Raul VIITMAA
2002 Lehola
Lehola
01:23:16 +26:11
1
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:22:31 +25:26
1
Andrus KASEKAMP
1973 Saarepeedi suusaklubi
Saarepeedi suusaklubi
01:16:30 +19:25
1
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
01:09:16 +12:11
1
Joosep TAMMEMÄE
1990 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:57:05

MII 11 KP 4,70km

1
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:36:12 +33:50
1
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:43:23 +41:01
1
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:29:01 +26:39
1
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:43 +18:21
1
Janar PÄHN
1976 VAK Staier
VAK Staier
01:20:07 +17:45
1
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
01:11:05 +08:43
1
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:02:22

MIII 11 KP 2,80km

1
Henri TILGA
2010 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:30:10 +43:31
1
Enn KAUBER
1950 Siller Auto
Siller Auto
01:28:04 +41:25
1
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
01:27:42 +41:03
1
Neiro PÄHN
2009 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
01:10:28 +23:49
1
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
01:04:52 +18:13
1
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:46:39

NI 16 KP 6,30km

2
Airika LAINOJA
1985 Viljandi
Viljandi
02:05:02 +31:42
2
Katrin LINNUS
1991 West
West
01:33:20

NII 11 KP 4,70km

2
Pille SALU
1969 Viljandi
Viljandi
02:12:05 +52:10
2
Ester MARJAPUU
1965 JOKA
JOKA
02:03:01 +43:06
2
Kaja TIIT
1970 Viljandi
Viljandi
02:12:05 +52:10
2
Riin LAENESTE
1974 Abja-Paluoja
Abja-Paluoja
01:46:23 +26:28
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:42:21 +22:26
2
Kaari SIMSON
1977 Ilves
Ilves
01:37:53 +17:58
2
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
01:31:34 +11:39
2
Jaana KARJA
1982 Katoliku
Katoliku
01:19:55

NIII 11 KP 2,80km

2
Karin ORASON
1977 Kliinikum
Kliinikum
02:25:39 +11:20
2
Anneli LUIK
1977 Viljandi
Viljandi
02:25:39 +11:20
2
Riina TAMBRE
1961 Lehola
Lehola
01:58:38 +44:19
2
01:51:35 +37:16
2
Laura TILGA
2007 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:30:12 +15:53
2
Berit PÄHN
1982 Viljandi vald
Viljandi vald
01:14:19

VALIK

1
Anne SANKOVSKI
1965 Viljandi
Viljandi
02:28:19 12
2
Sirja PORKANEN
1983 Lehola
Lehola
02:01:54 10
3
Rein EIGER
1972 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:38:56 9
4
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
00:48:43 8
5
Ivar SIIDIRÄTSEP
1980 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:38:53 8
6
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:39:02 8
7
Elle MIKIVER
1982 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:46:45 8
8
Jane SCHULTS
1985 Viljandi
Viljandi
01:46:57 8
9
Kaidi KARJA
2013 Mart Reiniku Kool
Mart Reiniku Kool
00:35:28 6
10
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:35:32 6
11
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:57 6