Tulemused

Päevak

Kirikuküla

Korraldaja: Ilves

Lisainfo: www.okilves.ee/paevakud/2023/

167 osalejat

RADA1M 22 KP 7,50km

1
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:28
2
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:23 +04:55
3
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:54:12 +05:44
4
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
00:54:56 +06:28
5
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
00:57:28 +09:00
6
Märt ROOSAARE
1987 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:06 +13:38
7
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
01:02:17 +13:49
8
Tartu
01:02:43 +14:15
9
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
01:04:41 +16:13
10
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:44 +17:16
11
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
01:08:16 +19:48
12
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:20:10 +31:42
13
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
01:20:19 +31:51
14
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:21:41 +33:13
15
Heiki TOMANN
1980 Ilves
Ilves
01:23:04 +34:36
16
Antti TAMM
1977 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
01:37:40 +49:12
17
Hans TEEARU
1990 Otepää
Otepää
01:52:09 +03:41
18
Olari ORM
1987
01:58:00 +09:32
19
Martin PETTAI
1983 Cyber
Cyber
02:15:53 +27:25
20
Jüri LUHA
1950 Lennuakadeemia
Lennuakadeemia
02:22:23 +33:55

RADA2M 21 KP 6,70km

1
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:20
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:49:15 +02:55
3
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:58:21 +12:01
4
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:59:15 +12:55
5
Jaanus ROOS
1983 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:59:29 +13:09
6
Ats UIBOUPIN
1985 Võru
Võru
01:00:03 +13:43
7
Urmas KÄPA
1975 Laeva VPK
Laeva VPK
01:01:51 +15:31
8
Ott-Kaarel KALM
1991 Ilves
Ilves
01:02:22 +16:02
9
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
01:03:26 +17:06
10
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
01:03:37 +17:17
11
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:03:40 +17:20
12
Rain JAAKSOO
1983 Kobras
Kobras
01:04:14 +17:54
13
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
01:06:15 +19:55
14
SRD
01:09:30 +23:10
15
01:11:18 +24:58
16
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
01:11:48 +25:28
17
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
01:13:48 +27:28
18
Mihkel VIRU
1992 Orvand
Orvand
01:15:58 +29:38
19
01:17:56 +31:36
20
Arno KRUUSMANN
1977 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
01:19:51 +33:31
21
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:21:30 +35:10
22
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
01:21:34 +35:14
23
Ivo TAMM
1978 Tartu
Tartu
01:31:07 +44:47
24
Kunnar VAHI
1972 SK Stek Spordiklubi
SK Stek Spordiklubi
01:33:13 +46:53
25
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1997 HTG
HTG
01:38:28 +52:08

RADA2N 21 KP 6,70km

1
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
00:59:14
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:15:26 +16:12
3
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
01:15:47 +16:33

RADA3M 19 KP 4,90km

1
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:45:29
2
Aarne TIIT
1976 1368
1368
00:47:09 +01:40
3
Tõnu ARRAK
1990 Velo
Velo
00:49:28 +03:59
4
Vallo KASK
1972 Tartu
Tartu
00:49:42 +04:13
5
Taavi KUHA
1983 Kape
Kape
00:54:05 +08:36
6
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
00:55:37 +10:08
7
Neeme NURM
1980
00:58:38 +13:09
8
Alar VIRUMÄE
1973 Tartu
Tartu
01:02:41 +17:12

RADA3N 19 KP 4,90km

1
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:28
2
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
01:01:59 +13:31
3
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
01:15:07 +26:39
4
Kristi UUDEBERG
1983 Metsakunnid
Metsakunnid
01:18:45 +30:17
5
01:35:21 +46:53
6
Karin ORASON
1977 Kliinikum
Kliinikum
02:11:41 +23:13
7
Anneli LUIK
1977 Viljandi
Viljandi
02:11:42 +23:14

RADA4M 17 KP 4,60km

1
Ilves
00:31:45
2
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:34:04 +02:19
3
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
00:39:39 +07:54
4
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:40:34 +08:49
5
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:40:42 +08:57
6
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:41:39 +09:54
7
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:43:49 +12:04
8
Enn JÕESAAR
1968 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:24 +16:39
9
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:52:26 +20:41
10
Robert PIHU
2002 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:55:15 +23:30
11
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
00:56:35 +24:50
12
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:57:07 +25:22
13
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:00 +26:15
14
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
00:58:14 +26:29
15
Jaak JAAGUS
1956 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:02:24 +30:39
16
Harri VIHALEMM
1966 Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
01:04:34 +32:49
17
Paavo KAIMRE
-0001 EPMÜ
EPMÜ
01:07:39 +35:54
18
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:09:01 +37:16
19
Kristjan VASSIL
1977
01:09:08 +37:23
20
Janek RIIVES
1977
01:10:56 +39:11
21
Kirret KANNA
1978 INSPIRASA OÜ
INSPIRASA OÜ
01:14:33 +42:48
22
Enn POKK
1965 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:16:06 +44:21
23
Juhan SEDMAN
1958
01:18:55 +47:10
24
Hannes EINPAUL
1983 Rae
Rae
01:22:17 +50:32
25
Indrek PÕHJATU
1991 Mapri Ehitus
Mapri Ehitus
01:25:59 +54:14

RADA4N 17 KP 4,60km

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:44:46
2
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
00:45:52 +01:06
3
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:51:56 +07:10
4
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:52:41 +07:55
5
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:26 +10:40
6
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:57:20 +12:34
7
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:07 +13:21
8
Herje AIBAST
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:47 +15:01
9
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
01:06:49 +22:03
10
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
01:26:45 +41:59
11
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
02:08:29 +23:43
12
02:08:32 +23:46

RADA5M 15 KP 4,00km

1
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:17
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
00:53:08 +07:51
3
Antti NÖPS
1969 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS
00:53:52 +08:35
4
00:56:25 +11:08
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:57:21 +12:04
6
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:59:02 +13:45
7
Andres KIVISTE
1953 EMÜ
EMÜ
01:01:12 +15:55
8
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
01:12:51 +27:34

RADA5N 15 KP 4,00km

1
Kristi VASSIL
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:55
2
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:55:58 +08:03
3
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:56:45 +08:50
4
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:13 +10:18
5
SRD
01:04:13 +16:18
6
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:17:18 +29:23
7
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
01:18:22 +30:27
8
Mirjam UUSÕUE
1990 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
01:19:33 +31:38
9
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:22:02 +34:07
10
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
01:24:56 +37:01
11
Kati KOIDO
1975
01:26:39 +38:44

RADA6M 12 KP 3,00km

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:22
2
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
00:34:21 +09:59
3
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:53:04 +28:42
4
Taavi ISUP
1976
01:02:03 +37:41

RADA6N 12 KP 3,00km

1
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:37:19
2
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:51:25 +14:06
3
Annegrete PALU
1991 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:57:43 +20:24
4
Lii ISUP
1974 Salvest
Salvest
01:01:55 +24:36
5
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
01:02:06 +24:47
6
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
01:02:07 +24:48
7
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
01:04:01 +26:42
8
Silvia PIHU
1966 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:37:36 +00:17
9
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
01:49:45 +12:26

RADA7M 8 KP 1,80km

1
Margus SARAP
1965 Ilves
Ilves
00:16:37
2
00:23:32 +06:55
3
00:27:09 +10:32
4
00:27:55 +11:18

RADA7N 8 KP 1,80km

1
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Ilves
Ilves
00:21:44
2
Teele UIBOUPIN
2015 Tartu
Tartu
00:28:17 +06:33
3
Anne JAANISTE
1964 Otepää
Otepää
00:41:07 +19:23
4
Ingrid NIKLUS
1976 Tõravere
Tõravere
00:53:34 +31:50

RADA8M 5 KP 1,00km

1
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:07:53
3
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:13:40 +05:47
4
Jakob ANTON
2017 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:18:35 +10:42

RADA8N 5 KP 1,00km

1
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:09:38
2
00:14:20 +04:42
3
Liise ANTON
2019 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:19:48 +10:10
4
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:23:20 +13:42

VALIK

1
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
02:23:28 30
2
02:55:27 30
3
Stanislav TOLMACHEV
1986 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:20 21
4
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:42:18 18
5
Kati VÕRK
1974
01:01:24 18
6
01:38:54 18
7
Arvi ANTON
1992 Seiklushunt
Seiklushunt
00:52:56 17
8
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:00:58 17
9
Kalev ÕUNSAAR
1949 Otepää
Otepää
01:39:46 17
10
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras
Kobras
01:06:12 16
11
Ürjo RAITAR
1969 Tartu
Tartu
00:53:32 14
12
Külli SAMUEL
1960 Tartu
Tartu
01:25:37 14
13
Anni Lii UNN
2005 Karupesa team
Karupesa team
01:27:09 14
14
Elmar UNN
2009 Karupesa team
Karupesa team
01:27:14 14
15
01:29:46 12
16
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru
Võru
00:53:46 11
17
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:53:50 11
18
Henri KÕIV
1988 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
01:43:54 11
19
Henn KORJUS
1965 Eesti Maaülikool
Eesti Maaülikool
01:27:17 9
20
Kertu TOOMPEA
x34
x34
00:52:40 7