Tulemused

10aug.23

Tartu neljapäevak

Päevak

Otepää linn

Korraldaja: Ilves

Lisainfo: www.okilves.ee/paevakud/2023/

167 osalejat

RADA1M 26 KP 3,78km

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:18:37
2
Olari ORM
1987
00:18:57 +00:20
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:20:42 +02:05
4
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:20:55 +02:18
5
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:02 +02:25
6
Antti TAMM
1977 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
00:21:08 +02:31
7
Hannes KUSLAP
2000 Ilves
Ilves
00:21:20 +02:43
8
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:21:30 +02:53
9
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:22:07 +03:30
10
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
00:22:17 +03:40
11
Kaspar PÄÄRSON
2002 SRD
SRD
00:22:27 +03:50
12
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
00:22:30 +03:53
13
Indrek ROOS
1978 Tartu malev
Tartu malev
00:22:35 +03:58
14
Alar LEEMET
1995 Pipedrive
Pipedrive
00:23:05 +04:28
15
Peko
00:23:31 +04:54
16
Tartu
00:23:32 +04:55
17
Hans TEEARU
1990 Otepää
Otepää
00:23:46 +05:09
18
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
00:23:58 +05:21
19
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
00:24:14 +05:37
20
00:24:23 +05:46
21
Taivo PALLOTEDDER
1975 Sportland
Sportland
00:25:39 +07:02
22
Kalle DANIEL
1985 Põltsamaa
Põltsamaa
00:25:50 +07:13
23
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
00:25:54 +07:17
24
00:26:45 +08:08
25
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
00:26:49 +08:12
26
Karl Erik RABAKUKK
1997 MTÜ Meistriklass
MTÜ Meistriklass
00:27:01 +08:24
27
00:27:12 +08:35
28
Renee PRAKS
1973 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:27:16 +08:39
29
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:27:22 +08:45
30
Ülar LEHISTE
1970 Valgamaa
Valgamaa
00:27:23 +08:46
31
Mikk MEDIJAINEN
1984 Tartu
Tartu
00:27:27 +08:50
32
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:27:35 +08:58
33
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:27:41 +09:04
34
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:28:55 +10:18
35
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:17 +10:40
36
Peep MARDISTE
1972 Kape
Kape
00:29:55 +11:18
37
Yoann REGE
1976
00:30:16 +11:39
38
Heiki TOMANN
1980 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:50 +12:13
39
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:31:06 +12:29
40
Lehar LAURITS
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:31:08 +12:31
41
00:31:33 +12:56
42
00:32:31 +13:54
43
Karl TEEARU
-0001 Otepää
Otepää
00:33:23 +14:46
44
Lauri KIKERPILL
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:33:59 +15:22
45
Mikk SUISALU
1980 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:07 +15:30
46
Andrei UKSOV
1980 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:14 +15:37
47
Pear POST
1966 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:32 +15:55
48
00:34:52 +16:15
49
Heido NÕMM
1999 UOM
UOM
00:35:07 +16:30
50
Tarmo TASUJA
1973 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:22 +16:45
51
Lauri VESNENKO
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:35:25 +16:48
52
00:36:07 +17:30
53
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
00:37:00 +18:23
54
Rene KASE
1973
00:38:45 +20:08
55
00:38:58 +20:21
56
Kaur KATTAI
1991 Peko
Peko
01:14:11 +55:34

RADA1N 26 KP 3,78km

1
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
00:24:38
2
00:25:38 +01:00
3
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:27:41 +03:03
4
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
00:27:42 +03:04
5
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
00:28:01 +03:23
6
Silja OLESK
1994 Kobras
Kobras
00:29:16 +04:38
7
Nele JUNTSON
1990 SK100
SK100
00:29:17 +04:39
7
Inge JOONAS
1971 Võru
Võru
00:29:17 +04:39
9
00:29:52 +05:14
10
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru
Võru
00:30:40 +06:02
11
Mairit TREI
1984 Kobras
Kobras
00:31:50 +07:12
11
Eveli MISNIK
1980 Võru
Võru
00:31:50 +07:12
13
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:14 +08:36
14
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:33:38 +09:00
15
Pille PENSA
1970 Võru
Võru
00:33:58 +09:20
16
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:11 +09:33
17
00:34:41 +10:03
18
Sigrit MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:34:54 +10:16
19
00:35:36 +10:58
20
Tiia KIIS
1967 Kaitseliit
Kaitseliit
00:35:50 +11:12
21
Kristi UUDEBERG
1983 Metsakunnid
Metsakunnid
00:37:33 +12:55
22
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:38:10 +13:32
23
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
00:38:41 +14:03
24
Geidi LEE
2000
00:40:51 +16:13
25
Ulvi LOND
1967
00:46:01 +21:23
26
Mirjam UUSÕUE
1990 Tartu Observatoorium
Tartu Observatoorium
00:48:55 +24:17
27
Renate SAARE
-0001
01:14:11 +49:33

RADA2M 19 KP 2,76km

1
00:17:31
2
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:17:38 +00:07
3
Urmas KÄPA
1975 Laeva VPK
Laeva VPK
00:18:32 +01:01
4
00:18:47 +01:16
5
Peep NURM
1977 TKoG
TKoG
00:19:18 +01:47
6
Mikk ROODEN
2003 Tartu
Tartu
00:19:23 +01:52
7
Koit HALLIK
2010 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:11 +02:40
8
Henn RAST
1974 Rait
Rait
00:22:54 +05:23
9
Ants LIIVAMÄGI
2006 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:45 +06:14
10
Neeme NURM
1980
00:24:52 +07:21
11
Peeter LIIVAMÄGI
2010 Kambja
Kambja
00:26:46 +09:15
12
Aulis KUSLAP
1973 ventilaator.ee
ventilaator.ee
00:28:54 +11:23
13
00:30:49 +13:18
14
00:33:16 +15:45
15
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:35:15 +17:44
16
00:41:27 +23:56
17
00:45:07 +27:36
18
Avo VEERMÄE
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:33 +28:02
19
01:02:24 +44:53

RADA2N 19 KP 2,76km

1
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:21:49
2
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:24:26 +02:37
3
Kädi KUSLAP
1973 Tartu Reisibüroo
Tartu Reisibüroo
00:28:57 +07:08
4
Klara SAAR
1989
00:31:22 +09:33
5
00:32:43 +10:54
6
Piret EHRENPREIS
1984 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:33:45 +11:56
7
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
00:34:37 +12:48
8
Marju KÄGO
1981 VTL
VTL
00:36:12 +14:23
9
00:40:30 +18:41
10
Anne JAANISTE
1964 Otepää
Otepää
00:40:54 +19:05
11
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:31 +19:42
12
Karin VEERMÄE
1981 Ilves
Ilves
00:45:26 +23:37
13
Marju KELVISTE
1980 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
00:48:38 +26:49
14
Birgit TEPPO
1984 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:49 +27:00
15
00:49:05 +27:16
16
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää
Otepää
00:56:07 +34:18
17
Loore NORMET
-0001
01:02:17 +40:28
18
01:02:20 +40:31

RADA3M 15 KP 1,49km

1
Margus SARAP
1965 Ilves
Ilves
00:15:49
2
Reedik KAITS
-0001
00:22:01 +06:12
3
Karl KAITS
-0001
00:22:21 +06:32
4
Urmas UNT
1973 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:33 +10:44
5
Nikolai KUHA
1941 Kape
Kape
00:29:50 +14:01
6
Eero MÕTTUS
1974 Võru
Võru
00:31:01 +15:12
7
Imre KAJAK
-0001
00:31:57 +16:08

RADA3N 15 KP 1,49km

1
00:16:46
2
00:16:57 +00:11
3
00:18:45 +01:59
4
Kairit NÕMM
-0001
00:21:51 +05:05
4
MHG
00:21:51 +05:05
6
00:23:36 +06:50
7
Kaili KAITS
-0001
00:24:20 +07:34
8
Adele KAITS
-0001
00:24:23 +07:37
9
Karen KUUSIK
-0001
00:31:49 +15:03
10
00:33:42 +16:56
11
00:33:44 +16:58

RADA4M 8 KP 0,82km

1
Armon ROOS
2015 Kambja kool
Kambja kool
00:10:32
2
00:14:12 +03:40
3
Heiki AASALEHT
-0001 Peedu kool
Peedu kool
00:15:19 +04:47
4
Daniel SARAP
2010 Ok KÄBI
Ok KÄBI
00:15:24 +04:52
5
Taimo AASALEHT
-0001 Peedu kool
Peedu kool
00:15:44 +05:12
6
00:20:08 +09:36
7
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:21:06 +10:34

RADA4N 8 KP 0,82km

1
00:10:46
2
Teele TERA
-0001
00:13:15 +02:29
3
Siiri SOTNIK
1965 Otepää
Otepää
00:14:12 +03:26
4
Heete AASALEHT
-0001 Peedu kool
Peedu kool
00:15:23 +04:37
5
00:18:35 +07:49
6
Lorene LAINESTE
2011 Koidu Suusaklubi
Koidu Suusaklubi
00:44:21 +33:35
7
Mari TOKKO
-0001
00:44:26 +33:40

VALIK

1
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:30:36 26
2
00:44:22 26
3
00:44:28 26
4
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:50:43 26
5
Helgo TIIDOR
1950 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:51:00 26
6
00:27:38 25
7
Tõnis ORG
1979
00:47:31 25
8
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
01:13:45 25
9
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:32:36 24
10
Julia POLIKARPUS
1981 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:41:19 21
11
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
00:17:15 17
12
00:19:23 15
13
00:16:55 14
14
Avo EENSAAR
1947 Tartu
Tartu
00:48:17 14
15
Tekla LIIVAMÄGI
2015 Lalli küla
Lalli küla
00:50:08 7