Tulemused

Individuaalne

Laagri

Laagri

Ava kaart: 2023002

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://www.sk100.ee/emv2023/

586 osalejat

M14

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.23
00:09:11
2
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 21.09
00:10:36 +01:25
3
Andreas AUS
2009 West
West
EP 19.4
00:11:09 +01:58
4
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19.14
00:11:14 +02:03
5
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 18.47
00:11:27 +02:16
6
Marko UNT
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 17.9
00:11:38 +02:27
6
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 17.9
00:11:38 +02:27
8
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 17.28
00:11:50 +02:39
9
Koit HALLIK
2010 EST
EST
EP 15.7
00:12:21 +03:10
10
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Kagu Biathlon
Kagu Biathlon
EP 15.39
00:12:27 +03:16
11
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.74
00:12:40 +03:29
12
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 14.15
00:12:52 +03:41
13
Vunder
EP 13.75
00:13:00 +03:49
14
Rasmus UIBO
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 13.71
00:13:01 +03:50
15
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 13.66
00:13:02 +03:51
16
Joosep TALI
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 13.22
00:13:11 +04:00
17
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 12.6
00:13:24 +04:13
18
Oliver VIITMAA
2009 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
EP 11.81
00:13:41 +04:30
19
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 11.36
00:13:51 +04:40
20
Robert ARUND
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 11.13
00:13:56 +04:45
21
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 10.47
00:14:11 +05:00
22
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 10.04
00:14:21 +05:10
23
TON
EP 9.21
00:14:41 +05:30
24
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 7.93
00:15:14 +06:03
24
Vunder
EP 7.93
00:15:14 +06:03
26
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
EP 7
00:15:40 +06:29
27
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6.47
00:15:56 +06:45
28
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
EP 6.21
00:16:04 +06:53
29
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 4.89
00:16:49 +07:38
30
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 4.25
00:17:14 +08:03
31
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 3.47
00:17:48 +08:37
32
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 3.17
00:18:03 +08:52
33
Ralf KUUSMAA
2010 SK100
SK100
EP 2.78
00:18:24 +09:13
34
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 2.59
00:18:35 +09:24
35
Sten VESKIMÄGI
2011 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 2.56
00:18:37 +09:26
36
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 1.68
00:19:39 +10:28
37
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
00:30:24 +21:13
38
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:11 +30:00
DNS
Kaur PEETRIMÄGI
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Krister ALMRE
2012 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
 
 

M16

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 58.08
00:13:34
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.96
00:14:30 +00:56
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.8
00:15:11 +01:37
4
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 48.83
00:15:36 +02:02
5
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 47.96
00:15:47 +02:13
6
Karel JUNG
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 46.29
00:16:08 +02:34
7
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju
Harju
EP 44.36
00:16:32 +02:58
8
Peko
EP 43.07
00:16:48 +03:14
9
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 41.78
00:17:04 +03:30
10
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.41
00:17:21 +03:47
11
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.05
00:17:38 +04:04
12
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 37.29
00:18:00 +04:26
13
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 33.29
00:18:51 +05:17
14
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.22
00:18:52 +05:18
15
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.84
00:19:10 +05:36
16
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 29.07
00:19:47 +06:13
17
Raimond MESSING
2008 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 16.59
00:23:00 +09:26
18
TON
EP 10.22
00:25:16 +11:42
19
Ranet RÄNDLA
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 6.45
00:27:09 +13:35
NA
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
DNS
Oskar PEETRIMÄGI
2008 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M18

1
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 68.71
00:13:48
2
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 65.41
00:14:27 +00:39
3
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 65.15
00:14:30 +00:42
4
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
EP 61.16
00:15:15 +01:27
5
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 58.98
00:15:39 +01:51
6
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 58.25
00:15:47 +01:59
7
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.33
00:15:57 +02:09
8
Timo KUDRE
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 56.59
00:16:05 +02:17
9
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 56.31
00:16:08 +02:20
10
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju
Harju
EP 51.83
00:16:56 +03:08
11
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 51.55
00:16:59 +03:11
12
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 47.34
00:17:44 +03:56
13
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 39.88
00:19:05 +05:17
14
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 38
00:19:26 +05:38
15
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 36.59
00:19:42 +05:54
16
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.46
00:19:55 +06:07
17
Aleks HOMIN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.94
00:20:01 +06:13
18
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 29.78
00:21:03 +07:15
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M20E

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
00:14:20
2
Emil EENSAAR
2004 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
00:15:44 +01:24
3
Oliver ANNUS
2003 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:16:47 +02:27
4
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
00:17:26 +03:06
5
Joshua Ho Kiu AU
1898 Orienteering Associa
Orienteering Associa
00:17:42 +03:22

M21E

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 104.65
00:13:43
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 99.85
00:14:20 +00:37
3
Sergei RJABÕSHKIN
1992 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 98.65
00:14:29 +00:46
4
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 97.44
00:14:38 +00:55
5
Kristo HEINMANN
1989 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 96.5
00:14:45 +01:02
6
Andres RÕÕM
1999 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 95.55
00:14:52 +01:09
7
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 94.73
00:14:58 +01:15
8
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 93.63
00:15:06 +01:23
9
Emil EENSAAR
2004 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
EP 88.33
00:15:44 +02:01
10
Sander VAHER
1985 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 87.76
00:15:48 +02:05
10
Karel-Sander KLJUZIN
1999 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 87.76
00:15:48 +02:05
12
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 87.62
00:15:49 +02:06
13
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 86.35
00:15:58 +02:15
14
Martin SIMPSON
1987 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 85.36
00:16:05 +02:22
15
Gion SCHNYDER
1986 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 84.79
00:16:09 +02:26
16
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 84.22
00:16:13 +02:30
17
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 83.65
00:16:17 +02:34
18
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
EP 83.22
00:16:20 +02:37
19
Kevin HALLOP
1997 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 82.08
00:16:28 +02:45
20
Kerrin RATTRAY
1983 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 80.21
00:16:41 +02:58
21
Oliver ANNUS
2003 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
EP 79.35
00:16:47 +03:04
22
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Orienteerumisklubi P
Orienteerumisklubi P
EP 79.21
00:16:48 +03:05
23
Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT
1998 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 78.64
00:16:52 +03:09
24
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 Hiiumaa OK
Hiiumaa OK
EP 77.77
00:16:58 +03:15
25
Alar KUME
1990 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 76.48
00:17:07 +03:24
26
Mehis MURU
1989 Orienteerumisklubi J
Orienteerumisklubi J
EP 76.05
00:17:10 +03:27
27
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
EP 74.76
00:17:19 +03:36
28
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 73.76
00:17:26 +03:43
29
Raul VIITMAA
2002 OK Lehola
OK Lehola
EP 71.75
00:17:40 +03:57
30
Joshue Ho Kiu AU
1898 Orienteering Associa
Orienteering Associa
00:17:42 +03:59
31
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
EP 70.18
00:17:51 +04:08
32
SRD
EP 67.62
00:18:09 +04:26
33
Lauri SILD
1990 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 66.49
00:18:17 +04:34
34
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Orienteerumisklubi P
Orienteerumisklubi P
EP 63.54
00:18:38 +04:55
35
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
EP 62.42
00:18:46 +05:03
36
Riho KLEMENT
1989 OK Kape
OK Kape
EP 60.62
00:18:59 +05:16
37
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 56.93
00:19:26 +05:43
38
---
EP 44.91
00:20:59 +07:16
39
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Koslep
Koslep
EP 40.84
00:21:33 +07:50
40
Vaiko VARE
1993 OK West
OK West
EP 39.57
00:21:44 +08:01
41
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 35.67
00:22:19 +08:36
42
Martin TAMPUU
1999 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.9
00:23:05 +09:22
43
Raino LEOPARD
1979 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 26.54
00:23:51 +10:08
44
Martin BETLEM
1992 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 8.05
00:28:50 +15:07

M35

1
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 41.9
00:14:33
2
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 41.61
00:14:39 +00:06
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 39.19
00:15:28 +00:55
4
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 37.9
00:15:53 +01:20
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 35.86
00:16:32 +01:59
6
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
EP 31.73
00:17:49 +03:16
7
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
EP 28.32
00:18:52 +04:19
DQ
Tarmo ROOS
1984 West
West
 
 
DNS
Priit TRANSTOK
1986 EST
EST
 
 
Madis KIRSS
1984 EST
EST
 
 

M40

1
Priit PIKK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
EP 63.04
00:14:54
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 62.77
00:14:57 +00:03
3
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 62.5
00:15:00 +00:06
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.53
00:15:33 +00:39
5
Anti SULAVEE
1983 SK100
SK100
EP 58.98
00:15:39 +00:45
6
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.31
00:16:08 +01:14
7
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 55.94
00:16:12 +01:18
8
Märt KIVILA
1982 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.42
00:16:39 +01:45
9
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 46.87
00:17:49 +02:55
10
EST
EP 46.13
00:17:57 +03:03
11
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 45.94
00:17:59 +03:05
12
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 44.18
00:18:18 +03:24
13
Jürgen ESINURM
1982 EST
EST
EP 41.06
00:18:52 +03:58
14
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 36.33
00:19:45 +04:51
15
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.15
00:20:22 +05:28
16
Raido AREN
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.07
00:20:23 +05:29
17
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 9.85
00:26:35 +11:41
DNS
Heikki HIHNALA
1898 Koovee
Koovee
 
 
DNS
Kristjan GANS
1981 TA OK
TA OK
 
 
DNS
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
 
 

M45

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 58.89
00:15:40
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.25
00:15:47 +00:07
3
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
EP 53.7
00:16:36 +00:56
4
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 53.42
00:16:39 +00:59
5
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 50.05
00:17:15 +01:35
5
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju
Harju
EP 50.05
00:17:15 +01:35
7
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.68
00:17:19 +01:39
8
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 49.49
00:17:21 +01:41
9
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 49.12
00:17:25 +01:45
10
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.46
00:17:32 +01:52
11
Kaido HALLIK
1973 EST
EST
EP 48.09
00:17:36 +01:56
12
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
EP 47.43
00:17:43 +02:03
13
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 46.5
00:17:53 +02:13
14
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
EP 46.22
00:17:56 +02:16
15
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.01
00:18:09 +02:29
16
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 43.62
00:18:24 +02:44
17
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.98
00:18:31 +02:51
18
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.61
00:18:35 +02:55
19
Tero HIHNALA
1974 Koovee
Koovee
EP 41.51
00:18:47 +03:07
20
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 38.81
00:19:17 +03:37
21
TON
EP 35.37
00:19:56 +04:16
22
Siim LANNES
1978 EST
EST
EP 34.6
00:20:05 +04:25
23
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 34.17
00:20:10 +04:30
24
Jan BIRNSTOCK
1973 Võru
Võru
EP 34
00:20:12 +04:32
25
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
EP 31.73
00:20:39 +04:59
26
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
EP 29.54
00:21:06 +05:26
27
Jan AAS
1974 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 26.96
00:21:39 +05:59
28
Andrei SEMENKOV
1976 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 26.8
00:21:41 +06:01
29
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
EP 2.23
00:31:56 +16:16
NA
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
DNS
Tanel SAUE
1974 Mercury
Mercury
 
 

M50

1
Heiti HALLIKMA
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 53.35
00:14:38
2
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 53.04
00:14:42 +00:04
3
Alar VIITMAA
1970 Lehola
Lehola
EP 51.89
00:14:57 +00:19
4
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 50.72
00:15:12 +00:34
5
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 46.93
00:16:00 +01:22
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
EP 46.77
00:16:02 +01:24
7
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
EP 46.21
00:16:09 +01:31
8
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 44.68
00:16:28 +01:50
9
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.88
00:16:38 +02:00
10
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.79
00:16:39 +02:01
11
SRD
EP 42.02
00:17:01 +02:23
12
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 41.46
00:17:08 +02:30
13
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.49
00:17:20 +02:42
14
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.33
00:17:47 +03:09
15
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 37.77
00:17:54 +03:16
15
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 37.77
00:17:54 +03:16
17
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 35.56
00:18:22 +03:44
18
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
EP 34.77
00:18:32 +03:54
19
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 33.76
00:18:45 +04:07
20
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 29.07
00:19:47 +05:09
21
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 27.68
00:20:06 +05:28
DNS
Rein ZAITSEV
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju
Harju
 
 
DNS
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
 
 

M55

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 48.22
00:13:17
2
Ülo VIRU
1964 EST
EST
EP 46.81
00:13:40 +00:23
3
Raivo ERIK
1968 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.5
00:13:45 +00:28
4
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 46.37
00:13:47 +00:30
5
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.12
00:13:51 +00:34
6
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 45.87
00:13:55 +00:38
7
Tiit RIISALO
1967 GÜ99
GÜ99
EP 45.49
00:14:01 +00:44
8
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 45.3
00:14:04 +00:47
9
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 43.23
00:14:36 +01:19
10
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
EP 42.04
00:14:54 +01:37
11
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 41.71
00:14:59 +01:42
12
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju
Harju
EP 40.98
00:15:10 +01:53
13
Hannu NUMMINEN
1898 Espoon Akilles
Espoon Akilles
00:15:29 +02:12
14
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
EP 32.69
00:17:12 +03:55
15
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 29.25
00:18:03 +04:46
16
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 25.98
00:18:53 +05:36
17
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
EP 10.24
00:23:55 +10:38
NA
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
DNS
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
NA
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
DNS
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 EST
EST
 
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 52.74
00:14:36
2
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 48.63
00:15:42 +01:06
3
Urmas SULAOJA
1963 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 48.18
00:15:49 +01:13
4
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 47.6
00:15:58 +01:22
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 47.6
00:15:58 +01:22
6
Martti PARVE
1961 Peko
Peko
EP 47.27
00:16:03 +01:27
7
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 46.29
00:16:18 +01:42
8
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 44.64
00:16:43 +02:07
9
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 43.63
00:16:58 +02:22
10
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 43.09
00:17:06 +02:30
11
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
EP 42.56
00:17:14 +02:38
12
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Orvand
Orvand
EP 40.05
00:17:51 +03:15
13
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 39.17
00:18:04 +03:28
14
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
EP 36.31
00:18:46 +04:10
15
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 29.92
00:20:22 +05:46
NA
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
 
 
NA
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
 
 

M65

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 47.21
00:16:04
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 30.44
00:20:14 +04:10
3
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 27.87
00:20:54 +04:50
4
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.5
00:21:32 +05:28
5
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.75
00:24:52 +08:48
6
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 2.56
00:32:24 +16:20

M70

1
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.91
00:15:10
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.41
00:15:21 +00:11
3
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 38.51
00:16:02 +00:52
4
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.18
00:16:09 +00:59
5
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 38.04
00:16:12 +01:02
6
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.89
00:16:15 +01:05
7
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 37.51
00:16:23 +01:13
8
Mati RANDOJA
1949 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 34.82
00:17:18 +02:08
9
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
EP 33.32
00:17:48 +02:38
10
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 26.34
00:20:06 +04:56
11
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
EP 19.78
00:22:22 +07:12
12
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju
Harju
EP 10.29
00:26:25 +11:15
NA
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
 
 

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:14:47
2
Toivo SAUE
1948 HOK
HOK
00:16:41 +01:54
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
00:17:37 +02:50
4
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:25:30 +10:43
NA
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Tõnu NURM
1947 Kobras
Kobras
 
 

M80

1
Heino MARDISTE
1936 Kape
Kape
00:23:08
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 0rion
0rion
00:27:42 +04:34
3
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:39:40 +16:32
DQ
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
 
 

N14

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA/Audentes
JOKA/Audentes
EP 51.27
00:10:39
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 47.03
00:11:30 +00:51
3
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 45.99
00:11:42 +01:03
4
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.3
00:12:35 +01:56
5
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju
Harju
EP 40.58
00:12:43 +02:04
6
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 39.77
00:12:52 +02:13
7
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 38.41
00:13:07 +02:28
8
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 38.23
00:13:09 +02:30
9
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.23
00:13:31 +02:52
10
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.05
00:13:33 +02:54
11
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.24
00:13:42 +03:03
12
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 34.79
00:13:47 +03:08
13
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 34.25
00:13:53 +03:14
14
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 34.16
00:13:54 +03:15
15
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 34.07
00:13:55 +03:16
16
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.71
00:13:59 +03:20
17
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 32.1
00:14:17 +03:38
18
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.51
00:14:35 +03:56
19
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
EP 29.12
00:14:51 +04:12
20
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 28.34
00:15:00 +04:21
21
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 27.66
00:15:08 +04:29
22
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
EP 27.57
00:15:09 +04:30
23
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.48
00:15:22 +04:43
24
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
EP 21.5
00:16:24 +05:45
25
Roosi EENSAAR
2009 EST
EST
EP 21.35
00:16:26 +05:47
26
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
EP 21.2
00:16:28 +05:49
27
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.06
00:16:57 +06:18
28
Sandra MÄNNIK
2010 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 13.47
00:18:23 +07:44
29
Olivia VINTER
2009 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 11.96
00:18:50 +08:11
30
Heleene REIMA
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 11.17
00:19:05 +08:26
31
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 5.81
00:21:15 +10:36
32
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 West
West
EP 4.34
00:22:07 +11:28
33
Laura-Liisa LAAS
2011 Otepää
Otepää
EP 3.12
00:23:02 +12:23
34
Miina RAUDOJA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 1.98
00:24:13 +13:34
35
Simona Gretel RAUD
2009 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 0.72
00:26:35 +15:56
DNS
Anni ALUS
2010 Peko
Peko
 
 
DNS
Helena ERM
2014 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

N16

1
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 64.73
00:12:12
2
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 62.21
00:12:40 +00:28
3
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 60.64
00:12:57 +00:45
4
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 58.28
00:13:22 +01:10
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 41.49
00:16:12 +04:00
6
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
EP 40.61
00:16:21 +04:09
7
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 37.12
00:16:57 +04:45
8
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 34.28
00:17:27 +05:15
9
Paula TAMMI
2008 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
EP 33.45
00:17:36 +05:24
10
Mirtel VAHER
2008 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 17.49
00:20:56 +08:44
11
TON
EP 16.09
00:21:18 +09:06
12
Anete SAARING
2008 TON
TON
EP 15.24
00:21:32 +09:20
13
Alisa MELNITSUK
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 13.69
00:21:59 +09:47
14
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 6.95
00:24:32 +12:20
15
Triinu PÕLD
2008 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6
00:25:02 +12:50
16
Mirtel KALJUMÄE
2008 Tammed
Tammed
EP 0.44
00:32:12 +20:00
NA
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 

N18

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 76.07
00:13:13
2
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
EP 71.64
00:13:58 +00:45
3
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 70.01
00:14:14 +01:01
4
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 57.6
00:16:11 +02:58
5
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 54.14
00:16:43 +03:30
6
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100/Audentese SK
SK100/Audentese SK
EP 51.12
00:17:11 +03:58
7
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
JOKA/Türi Spordikoo
EP 47.27
00:17:47 +04:34
8
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 EST
EST
EP 44.11
00:18:17 +05:04
DNS
Karen LOORENS
2006 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Jolan AAS
2006 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
 

N20E

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
00:18:05
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 OK Võru
OK Võru
00:18:11 +00:06
3
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
00:19:17 +01:12
4
Laura Elisabeth Christel LÄÄN
2003 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
00:21:20 +03:15
5
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Orienteerumisklubi P
Orienteerumisklubi P
00:23:30 +05:25
6
Leana Jete KORB
2003 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
00:25:45 +07:40
NA
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
 
 

N21E

1
Evely KAASIKU
1993 JOKA
JOKA
EP 99.69
00:14:47
2
Annika RIHMA
1984 Estonian Orienteerin
Estonian Orienteerin
EP 96.26
00:15:17 +00:30
3
Hannula-Katrin PANDIS
1990 Ilves OK
Ilves OK
EP 88.14
00:16:25 +01:38
4
Sigrid RUUL
1991 JOKA
JOKA
EP 82.06
00:17:14 +02:27
5
Teele TŠOBA
2000 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 81.69
00:17:17 +02:30
6
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 OK Kape
OK Kape
EP 80.68
00:17:25 +02:38
7
Daisy KUDRE-SCHNYDER
1993 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 80.55
00:17:26 +02:39
7
Eveli SAUE
1984 OK Ilves
OK Ilves
EP 80.55
00:17:26 +02:39
9
Kerstin UIBOUPIN
1992 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 79.55
00:17:34 +02:47
10
Laura JOONAS
1994 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 78.28
00:17:44 +02:57
11
Silvia LUUP
1996 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 77.52
00:17:50 +03:03
11
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
EP 77.52
00:17:50 +03:03
13
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 75.62
00:18:05 +03:18
14
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 74.86
00:18:11 +03:24
15
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 74.48
00:18:14 +03:27
16
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 72.71
00:18:28 +03:41
16
Kirti REBANE
1973 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
EP 72.71
00:18:28 +03:41
18
Doris KUDRE
1997 Värska OK Peko
Värska OK Peko
EP 69.41
00:18:54 +04:07
19
Liis JOHANSON
1983 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 69.03
00:18:57 +04:10
20
Tekla Liisa VILBERG
2001 OK West
OK West
EP 68.78
00:18:59 +04:12
21
Madli-Johanna MAIDLA
1994 OK Põlva Kobras
OK Põlva Kobras
EP 67.51
00:19:09 +04:22
22
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 EST
EST
EP 66.51
00:19:17 +04:30
23
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 OK Võru
OK Võru
EP 66.13
00:19:20 +04:33
24
EST
EP 51.46
00:21:20 +06:33
25
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 48.44
00:21:46 +06:59
26
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 47.99
00:21:50 +07:03
27
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 EST
EST
EP 37.23
00:23:30 +08:43
28
Leana Jete KORB
2003 EST
EST
EP 25.07
00:25:45 +10:58
NA
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 EST
EST
 
 
DNS
Kelly VILDEK
1999 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
 
 

N35

1
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 ok nõmme
ok nõmme
EP 68.99
00:14:24
2
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 66.28
00:14:50 +00:26
3
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 63.63
00:15:15 +00:51
4
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
EP 59.87
00:15:50 +01:26
5
Maigi KÄHR
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.83
00:17:23 +02:59
6
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju
Harju
EP 49.19
00:17:29 +03:05
7
Mariliis AREN
1984 JOKA
JOKA
EP 43.8
00:18:20 +03:56
8
Thea KALJUR
1987 Harju
Harju
EP 36.93
00:19:28 +05:04
9
Tais VAKRÕÕM
1986 SRD
SRD
EP 14.75
00:24:12 +09:48
10
Victoria PAUKSON
1986 Eesti Kurtide Spordi
Eesti Kurtide Spordi
EP 10.7
00:25:32 +11:08

N40

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 73.54
00:13:39
2
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 70.53
00:14:09 +00:30
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 66.17
00:14:51 +01:12
4
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 62.45
00:15:26 +01:47
5
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 61.49
00:15:35 +01:56
6
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 58.58
00:16:02 +02:23
7
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 55.76
00:16:28 +02:49
8
Monika TOMINGAS
1980 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.84
00:16:55 +03:16
9
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 52.3
00:17:00 +03:21
10
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
EP 48.44
00:17:36 +03:57
11
Jaana KARJA
1982 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.53
00:18:13 +04:34
12
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju
Harju
EP 30.03
00:20:42 +07:03
13
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 29.5
00:20:48 +07:09
14
Maarja PALU-TEEARU
1983 West
West
EP 14.92
00:24:09 +10:30
15
Marjaane KALF
1977 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.39
00:25:39 +12:00
NA
Aili PIIRAK
1983 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

N45

1
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 57.32
00:13:32
2
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
EP 50.25
00:14:44 +01:12
3
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.15
00:15:05 +01:33
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 46.75
00:15:19 +01:47
5
Peko
EP 41.89
00:16:08 +02:36
6
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 41.69
00:16:10 +02:38
7
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.7
00:16:20 +02:48
8
Anu POOPUU
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 39.73
00:16:30 +02:58
9
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 39.24
00:16:35 +03:03
10
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 35.6
00:17:13 +03:41
11
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 35.5
00:17:14 +03:42
12
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.47
00:17:25 +03:53
13
Katre KUUSIK
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 27.25
00:18:46 +05:14
14
SRD
EP 13.15
00:22:09 +08:37
15
Riin OTSTAVEL
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 10.1
00:23:11 +09:39
NA
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
 
 
DNS
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
 
 
NA
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
 
 

N50

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
EP 68.72
00:13:30
2
Elo SAUE
1972 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 62.28
00:14:43 +01:13
3
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 55.46
00:15:56 +02:26
4
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Rakv
Rakv
EP 53.36
00:16:18 +02:48
5
Epp KÄPA
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 52.69
00:16:25 +02:55
6
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 52.21
00:16:30 +03:00
7
Triin JAANISTE
1970 Ilves
Ilves
EP 50.87
00:16:44 +03:14
8
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 49.15
00:17:02 +03:32
9
TON
EP 47.43
00:17:20 +03:50
10
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 44.67
00:17:49 +04:19
11
Erika JOONAS
1970 Võru
Võru
EP 44.48
00:17:51 +04:21
12
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 42.97
00:18:07 +04:37
13
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
EP 40.54
00:18:33 +05:03
14
Helge MURUTALU
1970 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.98
00:19:01 +05:31
15
Ilvi VARE
1970 West
West
EP 36.8
00:19:14 +05:44
16
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 31.57
00:20:14 +06:44
17
Reet IDAVAIN
1969 Koop
Koop
EP 22.77
00:22:07 +08:37
18
Marge LILLE
1971 Harju
Harju
EP 20.83
00:22:35 +09:05
19
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
EP 18.81
00:23:06 +09:36
20
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 15.66
00:23:59 +10:29

N55

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 54.22
00:16:09
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 46.09
00:17:34 +01:25
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
EP 44.39
00:17:52 +01:43
4
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 44.01
00:17:56 +01:47
5
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 42.6
00:18:11 +02:02
6
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 39.16
00:18:48 +02:39
7
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.34
00:19:08 +02:59
8
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.62
00:19:16 +03:07
9
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.09
00:19:22 +03:13
10
Pilvi-Heli VETTIK
1964 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.76
00:19:37 +03:28
11
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.45
00:19:52 +03:43
12
Elin ILVES
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 32.93
00:19:58 +03:49
13
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.85
00:19:59 +03:50
14
Epp VOITKA
1966 Võru
Võru
EP 29.99
00:20:33 +04:24
15
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 28.77
00:20:48 +04:39
16
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.13
00:20:56 +04:47
17
Helen MAST
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 24.96
00:21:37 +05:28
18
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.51
00:21:43 +05:34
19
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 17.22
00:23:32 +07:23
20
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 16.8
00:23:39 +07:30
21
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 14.41
00:24:22 +08:13
22
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 13.03
00:24:49 +08:40

N60

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 50.51
00:13:59
2
Kersti EHALA
1961 JOKA
JOKA
EP 45.09
00:15:25 +01:26
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 40.43
00:16:35 +02:36
4
Pille NURMIS
1961 EST
EST
EP 32.64
00:18:30 +04:31
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 29.72
00:19:14 +05:15
6
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
EP 27.07
00:19:55 +05:56
7
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.81
00:21:04 +07:05
8
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 18.52
00:22:20 +08:21
DNS
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku
Saku
 
 

N65

1
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.73
00:14:27
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.2
00:14:50 +00:23
3
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 51.35
00:15:46 +01:19
4
Ülle KADAK
1956 Lehola
Lehola
EP 47.11
00:16:45 +02:18
5
Olga JAKOVLEVA
1958 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 47.04
00:16:46 +02:19
6
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 46.02
00:17:00 +02:33
7
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 45.21
00:17:11 +02:44
8
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 42.26
00:17:51 +03:24
9
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.21
00:20:09 +05:42
10
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.02
00:20:26 +05:59
11
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
EP 30.67
00:20:31 +06:04
12
Ilme ROOSI
1958 Orvand
Orvand
EP 29.29
00:20:51 +06:24
12
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.29
00:20:51 +06:24
14
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.37
00:25:08 +10:41
DNS
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
NA
Kirsti KADAKAS
1958 EST
EST
 
 

N70

1
Maire LIMBERG
1953 Rakv
Rakv
EP 46.13
00:16:01
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
EP 42.86
00:17:07 +01:06
3
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.64
00:19:42 +03:41
4
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.26
00:19:49 +03:48
5
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 34.16
00:19:51 +03:50
6
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 EST
EST
EP 31.67
00:20:37 +04:36
7
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju
Harju
EP 12.64
00:27:24 +11:23
8
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
EP 3.93
00:33:14 +17:13

N75

1
Anne JUNDAS
1946 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 13.13
00:22:09
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.72
00:22:43 +00:34
3
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju
Harju
EP 11.64
00:24:11 +02:02

N80

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
EP 14.02
00:20:51
2
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
EP 12.38
00:23:11 +02:20
3
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 10.16
00:26:08 +05:17