Tulemused

Päevak

Raudalu-Kangru

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.teisipaevakud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

312 osalejat

M12 6 KP 1,30km

3
00:47:07 +29:15
3
00:32:21 +14:29
3
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:12 +04:20
3
00:22:09 +04:17
3
00:20:34 +02:42
3
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:17:52

M14 10 KP 2,40km

5
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:05 +45:49
5
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:50 +01:34
5
00:37:15 +15:59
5
00:21:16

M16 17 KP 4,30km

2
00:46:39

M16RO 6 KP 5,10km

2
00:24:59

M21A 23 KP 8,00km

2
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:22:14 +23:28
2
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:24:13 +25:27
2
Janek PIIRISILD
1996 Võru
Võru
01:17:34 +18:48
2
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:20:32 +21:46
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:03 +00:17
2
01:10:52 +12:06
2
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:33 +06:47
2
Oskar KIVISIV
1989 Kaitsevägi/RedBike
Kaitsevägi/RedBike
01:31:42 +32:56
2
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
01:04:15 +05:29
2
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
01:04:16 +05:30
2
Silver EENSAAR
1978 Kobras
Kobras
01:02:20 +03:34
2
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:59:34 +00:48
2
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:59:05 +00:19
2
01:28:22 +29:36
2
01:08:45 +09:59
2
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:29:45 +30:59
2
01:10:20 +11:34
2
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:37:11 +38:25
2
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
00:58:46

M21B 23 KP 6,50km

2
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
01:16:25 +20:21
2
00:56:16 +00:12
2
01:14:14 +18:10
2
Ilja OLLÕKAINEN
1986 ÜSP
ÜSP
01:26:17 +30:13
2
Andres KEES
-0001
01:33:52 +37:48
2
Joel RILLO
1985
01:18:27 +22:23
2
Reeno REEDER
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:23:09 +27:05
2
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
01:02:14 +06:10
2
Jari JULGE
1993
01:03:06 +07:02
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:49 +02:45
2
01:00:02 +03:58
2
Norma
00:58:45 +02:41
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:57:54 +01:50
2
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:57:19 +01:15
2
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:16:55 +20:51
2
01:05:43 +09:39
2
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:17:06 +21:02
2
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:07:52 +11:48
2
01:19:18 +23:14
2
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
01:08:07 +12:03
2
01:23:35 +27:31
2
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:11:10 +15:06
2
01:28:13 +32:09
2
01:14:03 +17:59
2
01:55:36 +59:32
2
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:56:04

M21BRO 10 KP 10,80km

5
Mark RANNE
2008
01:10:59 +23:42
5
Madis KÕOSAAR
1898 x336
x336
00:59:15 +11:58
5
Margus MELSAS
1969 Hansa Spordiklubi
Hansa Spordiklubi
01:09:40 +22:23
5
00:59:11 +11:54
5
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:56 +05:39
5
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:52:36 +05:19
5
00:52:00 +04:43
5
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:17

M21C 16 KP 3,80km

2
Kaspar KALMUS
1976 Võru
Võru
00:54:51 +32:00
2
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:57:06 +34:15
2
Karl PEHK
1988
00:31:32 +08:41
2
00:53:07 +30:16
2
01:03:17 +40:26
2
01:07:16 +44:25
2
00:44:43 +21:52
2
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:59:26 +36:35
2
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:41:07 +18:16
2
Ramon-Egert VALGMA
2004 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:53 +19:02
2
00:39:39 +16:48
2
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:37:00 +14:09
2
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:32:26 +09:35
2
Risto SERG
1973 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:57:50 +34:59
2
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:45:45 +22:54
2
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:58:36 +35:45
2
00:48:26 +25:35
2
Andrus URM
1967
01:01:26 +38:35
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:52:33 +29:42
2
Igor SMIRNOV
1898 x111
x111
01:03:42 +40:51
2
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:53:01 +30:10
2
01:08:37 +45:46
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:22:51

M21RO 14 KP 17,00km

2
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:48:57 +48:41
2
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:41:18 +41:02
2
01:42:49 +42:33
2
Jarmo NIKOLAI
1984 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:25:43 +25:27
2
Karin KRIIS
1985 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:26:02 +25:46
2
Sander PRITSIK
2001 Rakv
Rakv
01:12:46 +12:30
2
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:17:52 +17:36
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
01:12:39 +12:23
2
01:11:18 +11:02
2
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
01:10:38 +10:22
2
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
01:05:47 +05:31
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:16

M40 23 KP 6,50km

3
01:16:56 +18:10
3
Sergei MUIZNIEKS
1978 Saros Est
Saros Est
01:14:15 +15:29
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:16:05 +17:19
3
00:59:17 +00:31
3
TON
01:11:41 +12:55
3
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:28:06 +29:20
3
Arli MÄNDMETS
1976 HOK
HOK
01:32:39 +33:53
3
01:06:35 +07:49
3
01:06:43 +07:57
3
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
01:00:38 +01:52
3
01:03:11 +04:25
3
01:00:24 +01:38
3
01:00:11 +01:25
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:59:57 +01:11
3
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
01:17:52 +19:06
3
01:10:11 +11:25
3
Jaak KÕIV
1977
01:25:10 +26:24
3
01:11:36 +12:50
3
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:29:05 +30:19
3
Siim KOKK
1975
01:11:38 +12:52
3
Erki ESKEN
1981 38074
38074
01:35:23 +36:37
3
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:58:46

M40RO 14 KP 17,00km

3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:33:42 +23:57
3
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:34:03 +24:18
3
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:27:05 +17:20
3
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:28:15 +18:30
3
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:16 +01:31
3
01:26:00 +16:15
3
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:14 +10:29
3
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:49:53 +40:08
3
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:18:24 +08:39
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:18:30 +08:45
3
01:14:32 +04:47
3
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:28 +04:43
3
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:12:15 +02:30
3
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:37:18 +27:33
3
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
01:22:57 +13:12
3
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:42:49 +33:04
3
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:25:13 +15:28
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:50:53 +41:08
3
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:45

M50 23 KP 6,50km

4
01:13:10 +20:52
4
01:08:05 +15:47
4
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:44 +17:26
4
Aivo TRAKS
1972 Orvand
Orvand
01:05:57 +13:39
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:06:50 +14:32
4
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:36:00 +43:42
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:54:48 +02:30
4
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:00:09 +07:51
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:46 +09:28
4
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:59:30 +07:12
4
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:00:07 +07:49
4
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
00:58:32 +06:14
4
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:58:02 +05:44
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:56:58 +04:40
4
Ivar LAI
1962
01:14:18 +22:00
4
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:03:20 +11:02
4
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
01:20:56 +28:38
4
Raul GESCHEIMER
1969 Koop
Koop
01:04:40 +12:22
4
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:36:10 +43:52
4
SRD
00:52:18

M60 18 KP 5,10km

2
Ain KARTAU
1961 Orvand
Orvand
01:19:13 +25:40
2
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:19:59 +26:26
2
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:10:53 +17:20
2
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
01:18:34 +25:01
2
01:08:14 +14:41
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:03:17 +09:44
2
00:58:06 +04:33
2
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:54:26 +00:53
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:53:33

M60RO 10 KP 10,80km

3
00:56:44 +04:53
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:51

M70 16 KP 3,80km

3
01:37:04 +56:47
3
01:08:03 +27:46
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:56:31 +16:14
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:53:47 +13:30
3
00:45:10 +04:53
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:17

M80 10 KP 2,40km

3
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:31:32 +50:45
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:41:49 +01:02
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:10 +11:23
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:40:47

N12 6 KP 1,30km

2
00:47:12 +27:59
2
00:33:03 +13:50
2
00:22:56 +03:43
2
Kristiina SULLIN
2016 Männiku lasteaed
Männiku lasteaed
00:26:44 +07:31
2
00:19:13

N14 10 KP 2,40km

4
Mirell VALGMA
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:32 +03:43
4
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
01:07:42 +12:53
4
00:54:49

N16 16 KP 3,80km

4
Tammed
00:45:16 +11:10
4
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:34:06

N21A 23 KP 6,50km

5
Jaanika PARTS
1976 Elisa Spordiklubi
Elisa Spordiklubi
01:27:47 +31:18
5
Kadi KUUSK
1985
01:45:41 +49:12
5
Liis UUSKÜLA
-0001 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:04 +16:35
5
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
01:10:20 +13:51
5
01:08:56 +12:27
5
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
01:02:39 +06:10
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:29

N21B 16 KP 3,80km

1
Kea KARJA
1993
01:02:16 15

N21RO 10 KP 10,80km

4
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:55:15

N40 18 KP 5,10km

3
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:17:24 +23:09
3
01:17:30 +23:15
3
01:14:04 +19:49
3
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:17:11 +22:56
3
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:56:47 +02:32
3
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:11:50 +17:35
3
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:06:09 +11:54
3
01:27:52 +33:37
3
01:05:05 +10:50
3
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:05:20 +11:05
3
Peko
01:03:31 +09:16
3
00:59:58 +05:43
3
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:59:09 +04:54
3
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:22:05 +27:50
3
01:11:09 +16:54
3
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:22:47 +28:32
3
Airi KASK
1976
01:11:16 +17:01
3
-
01:54:33 +00:18
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:54:15

N50 17 KP 4,30km

3
01:33:35 +40:26
3
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:32:26 +39:17
3
01:16:58 +23:49
3
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:40 +13:31
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:58:37 +05:28
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:53:09

N60 17 KP 4,30km

4
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:31:16 +25:26
4
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:16:01 +10:11
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:15:46 +09:56
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:15:21 +09:31
4
01:13:58 +08:08
4
TON
01:05:50

N70 10 KP 2,40km

2
01:03:31 +03:23
2
Epp SULG
1944
01:38:49 +38:41
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:00:08

RADA3 18 KP 5,10km

1
01:35:57 +37:26
1
Laura LUKS
1996 x258
x258
01:36:01 +37:30
1
00:58:31

RADA4 17 KP 4,30km

1
02:05:00 +22:22
1
x245
01:11:10 +28:32
1
01:12:22 +29:44
1
00:42:38

RADA6 10 KP 2,40km

1
00:43:37 +00:03
1
00:48:13 +04:39
1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:43:34

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
Mikk VÄHI
2020
00:10:40 +07:22
1
Paul VÄHI
2020
00:10:41 +07:23
1
00:09:17 +05:59
1
00:09:34 +06:16
1
Timo VÄHI
2016
00:03:34 +00:16
1
00:09:15 +05:57
1
00:05:18 +02:00
1
Pent PEHK
2021
00:13:25 +10:07
1
00:04:10 +00:52
1
00:05:06 +01:48
1
00:04:08 +00:50
1
Katariina KÄVER
2016 SK100
SK100
00:04:06 +00:48
1
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:03:48 +00:30
1
00:11:14 +07:56
1
00:07:50 +04:32
1
Franz OTS
2021
00:12:33 +09:15
1
00:08:28 +05:10
1
Käre PEHK
2018
00:13:26 +10:08
1
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:03:18

VALIK

1
01:20:54 26
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:26:24 26
3
Marko MÄEKIVI
1981 Vaela Spordiselts
Vaela Spordiselts
01:43:20 26
4
01:43:27 26
5
Margus OTS
1982 TAOK
TAOK
01:13:53 25
6
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:38:12 24
7
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:45:31 24
8
Elmar VAHER
1975 Rakv
Rakv
01:20:46 23
9
01:09:21 22
10
01:44:53 22
11
02:14:01 21
12
Kalle JÄRVEKÜLG
1947 9965
9965
01:40:49 19
13
01:06:01 15
14
Ene TÜVI
1965
01:05:07 14
15
01:05:09 14
16
Pille RASK
1963
01:18:13 14
17
01:15:24 13
18
01:20:45 13
19
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
01:22:56 11
20
01:01:57 8
21
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:28:48 8
22
Marius TAPUPERE
1898 x304
x304
05:04:14 7
23
00:36:57 6
24
00:37:46 6
25
00:54:28 6
26
01:33:06 6
27
01:36:17 6
28
Leelo ROOD
1978
05:04:16 6
29
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:47:07 5