Tulemused

Päevak

Raudalu

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.teisipaevakud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

321 osalejat

M12 5 KP 1,40km

3
00:35:27 +22:15
3
00:26:52 +13:40
3
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:18:59 +05:47
3
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:16:39 +03:27
3
00:13:22 +00:10
3
00:13:12

M14 10 KP 2,60km

5
04:37:33 +08:39
5
00:59:45 +30:51
5
00:56:57 +28:03
5
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:59 +24:05
5
00:45:12 +16:18
5
00:28:54

M16 12 KP 3,90km

2
Gustav KEES
2006 x156
x156
01:35:21 +00:21
2
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
01:00:08 +25:08
2
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:37:06 +02:06
2
Robert ARUND
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:19 +10:19
2
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:35:00

M16RO 6 KP 4,10km

2
00:42:04

M21A 21 KP 7,90km

2
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:16:13 +23:48
2
Kristofer SOOP
1986 Tartu
Tartu
01:17:05 +24:40
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:58 +01:33
2
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
01:15:55 +23:30
2
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
01:32:23 +39:58
2
Johannes PORS
x284
x284
02:19:15 +26:50
2
Riho KIIMAN
1985 Norma
Norma
01:06:16 +13:51
2
01:25:15 +32:50
2
01:03:27 +11:02
2
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:04:48 +12:23
2
01:02:43 +10:18
2
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:58:29 +06:04
2
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:57:53 +05:28
2
01:20:44 +28:19
2
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
01:08:18 +15:53
2
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:20:49 +28:24
2
Arvo AMBEL
1983
01:08:51 +16:26
2
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:30:22 +37:57
2
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:12:41 +20:16
2
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:44:15 +51:50
2
01:14:27 +22:02
2
Martin PUURA
x283
x283
02:19:18 +26:53
2
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:25

M21B 20 KP 6,50km

2
01:07:35 +19:57
2
01:21:01 +33:23
2
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:48:15 +00:37
2
01:12:25 +24:47
2
Kenneth KREITSMANN
x187
x187
01:14:23 +26:45
2
01:11:00 +23:22
2
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:11:58 +24:20
2
01:00:39 +13:01
2
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
01:00:40 +13:02
2
Andres SEPPEL
1984 Scoutspataljon
Scoutspataljon
00:57:36 +09:58
2
Mikk KALAMEES
1993 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:10 +12:32
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:29 +07:51
2
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:53:42 +06:04
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:50:29 +02:51
2
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
01:08:19 +20:41
2
01:00:46 +13:08
2
01:08:38 +21:00
2
01:00:53 +13:15
2
01:11:42 +24:04
2
01:05:02 +17:24
2
Joel RILLO
1985
01:12:15 +24:37
2
Mati KIISLER
2001 SRD
SRD
01:05:40 +18:02
2
Riho KADAJA
1985 Saku
Saku
01:12:54 +25:16
2
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:06:42 +19:04
2
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:15:25 +27:47
2
01:06:57 +19:19
2
01:27:48 +40:10
2
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:47:38

M21BRO 12 KP 5,90km

5
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:54:54 +09:53
5
Kristofer KALLE
x310
x310
00:47:56 +02:55
5
00:53:35 +08:34
5
Toomas RANDOJA
1983 XDream
XDream
00:45:01

M21C 11 KP 3,80km

2
Tammed
00:42:00 +13:35
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:39 +00:14
2
00:40:24 +11:59
2
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:53:11 +24:46
2
00:57:50 +29:25
2
Andrius PAKASTE
1980 Vironia
Vironia
00:44:03 +15:38
2
Mart TIMUSKA
1997 Rae
Rae
00:46:08 +17:43
2
00:36:38 +08:13
2
00:36:55 +08:30
2
00:35:44 +07:19
2
Meelis NUUT
1973 TON
TON
00:36:36 +08:11
2
Eero RAUN
1974
00:33:31 +05:06
2
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:32:30 +04:05
2
00:31:49 +03:24
2
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:42:24 +13:59
2
00:37:21 +08:56
2
Taavi AUN
1995
00:43:22 +14:57
2
00:38:55 +10:30
2
00:44:42 +16:17
2
00:39:01 +10:36
2
Mattias KASELA
2003 Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
Pirita Majandusgümnaasiu
00:50:17 +21:52
2
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:39:31 +11:06
2
00:56:59 +28:34
2
Erich VAIN
1998
00:40:24 +11:59
2
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:59:08 +30:43
2
Karl PEHK
1988
00:28:25

M21RO 17 KP 14,70km

2
01:30:53 +35:43
2
Mark RANNE
2008
02:01:01 +05:51
2
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:30:39 +35:29
2
Karin KRIIS
1985 A&T Sport
A&T Sport
01:26:17 +31:07
2
01:07:03 +11:53
2
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:01:31 +06:21
2
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:55:10

M40 20 KP 6,50km

3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:28 +00:49
3
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
01:28:08 +37:29
3
01:38:53 +48:14
3
TON
01:16:00 +25:21
3
01:22:16 +31:37
3
01:08:55 +18:16
3
01:13:57 +23:18
3
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:59:31 +08:52
3
01:00:16 +09:37
3
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:59:17 +08:38
3
00:59:25 +08:46
3
00:58:24 +07:45
3
Tarvo KLAASIMÄE
1981 Rakv
Rakv
00:57:27 +06:48
3
00:57:19 +06:40
3
01:05:35 +14:56
3
01:00:27 +09:48
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:06:28 +15:49
3
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
01:00:54 +10:15
3
Madis KIPPER
1975 Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
01:12:08 +21:29
3
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:01:32 +10:53
3
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:14:24 +23:45
3
01:02:46 +12:07
3
Taimo NELLIS
-0001
01:18:03 +27:24
3
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:29 +12:50
3
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:22:23 +31:44
3
01:04:43 +14:04
3
01:33:18 +42:39
3
01:05:31 +14:52
3
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
02:24:50 +34:11
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:39

M40RO 17 KP 14,70km

3
Siim KIBUS
1983
01:23:09 +22:26
3
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:26:33 +25:50
3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
01:21:00 +20:17
3
Erki PAJUNDI
1981 Bisontesolar OÜ
Bisontesolar OÜ
01:22:52 +22:09
3
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:19:09 +18:26
3
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:19:37 +18:54
3
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
01:16:06 +15:23
3
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:41 +00:58
3
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
01:13:02 +12:19
3
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
01:14:09 +13:26
3
Rainer KUHI
1977 HOK
HOK
01:12:40 +11:57
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:08:45 +08:02
3
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
01:07:01 +06:18
3
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:27:32 +26:49
3
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
01:19:05 +18:22
3
Mart PAIS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:40:53 +40:10
3
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:43

M50 20 KP 6,50km

4
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:20:51 +32:32
4
01:33:46 +45:27
4
Raul GESCHEIMER
1969 Koop
Koop
01:15:38 +27:19
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
01:15:45 +27:26
4
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:09:56 +21:37
4
01:12:32 +24:13
4
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
01:06:41 +18:22
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:49:50 +01:31
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:59:40 +11:21
4
01:05:12 +16:53
4
SRD
00:59:03 +10:44
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:55:44 +07:25
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:52:25 +04:06
4
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:34:38 +46:19
4
01:09:37 +21:18
4
01:49:58 +01:39
4
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:48:19

M60 16 KP 4,90km

2
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:41:59 +58:28
2
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:12:46 +29:15
2
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:17:51 +34:20
2
01:07:53 +24:22
2
01:07:04 +23:33
2
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
00:57:05 +13:34
2
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:54:09 +10:38
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:43:31

M60RO 12 KP 5,90km

3
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:08:02 +09:06
3
Vallo VARJO
1961 Koop
Koop
00:58:56

M70 11 KP 3,80km

3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:12:21 +33:45
3
01:18:14 +39:38
3
01:11:13 +32:37
3
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:52:05 +13:29
3
00:45:48 +07:12
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:38:45 +00:09
3
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:38:36

M80 10 KP 2,60km

3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:47:35 +13:59
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:02:24 +28:48
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:33:36

N12 5 KP 1,40km

2
00:27:07 +10:28
2
00:45:13 +28:34
2
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:16:39

N14 10 KP 2,60km

4
Mirtel OTS
2009
00:39:04 +06:17
4
00:32:47

N16 11 KP 3,80km

4
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:49 +02:27
4
Tammed
00:43:29 +03:07
4
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:40:22

N21A 20 KP 6,50km

5
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
02:25:03 +33:12
5
Imbi SOOME
1969
01:15:42 +23:51
5
01:36:20 +44:29
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:51

N21B 11 KP 3,80km

5
Piret RAHE
1972
00:51:08 +18:10
5
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:45:24 +12:26
5
00:49:05 +16:07
5
01:11:12 +38:14
5
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:33:04 +00:06
5
00:56:24 +23:26
5
Stiina SALUMETS
1999 x254
x254
01:05:27 +32:29
5
00:40:28 +07:30
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:42:36 +09:38
5
Kadi-Liis MINN
1991 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:27 +04:29
5
00:38:04 +05:06
5
00:34:39 +01:41
5
Liina PEHK
1988
00:33:45 +00:47
5
Raili KALA
1985
00:33:37 +00:39
5
00:52:32 +19:34
5
00:43:02 +10:04
5
Tuule Mall KULL
1991 MHG
MHG
00:56:03 +23:05
5
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:43:16 +10:18
5
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:02:25 +29:27
5
00:43:24 +10:26
5
Triinu TUVI
1981 Tartu
Tartu
01:10:04 +37:06
5
00:43:49 +10:51
5
01:30:06 +57:08
5
00:32:58

N21RO 12 KP 5,90km

4
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:46 +12:08
4
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:06:25 +14:47
4
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
00:51:38

N40 16 KP 4,90km

3
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:20:15 +37:28
3
01:09:20 +26:33
3
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:18:32 +35:45
3
01:07:14 +24:27
3
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
01:08:01 +25:14
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:49:40 +06:53
3
Anne AIDMA
1978
01:06:43 +23:56
3
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:00:02 +17:15
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
01:01:29 +18:42
3
00:58:16 +15:29
3
00:58:29 +15:42
3
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:55:59 +13:12
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:52:13 +09:26
3
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:50:28 +07:41
3
Mari SUKK
1974
01:31:37 +48:50
3
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:04:50 +22:03
3
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:38:07 +55:20
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:47

N40RO 6 KP 4,10km

3
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:56:39 +05:32
3
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:51:07

N50 12 KP 3,90km

3
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:23:26 +44:45
3
01:02:41 +24:00
3
01:08:46 +30:05
3
00:54:25 +15:44
3
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:57 +18:16
3
00:50:26 +11:45
3
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:53:26 +14:45
3
00:50:26 +11:45
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:44:52 +06:11
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:43:42 +05:01
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:38:55 +00:14
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:38:41

N60 12 KP 3,90km

4
Pille RASK
1963
01:12:09 +11:59
4
01:04:58 +04:48
4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:00:36 +00:26
4
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:03:20 +03:10
4
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:00:10

N70 10 KP 2,60km

2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:56:03 +03:50
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:52:13

RADA3 16 KP 4,90km

1
Freed KRUUSBERG
x82
x82
01:35:25 +41:17
1
Anna-Maria VAHUR
x83
x83
01:35:27 +41:19
1
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
01:27:17 +33:09
1
01:08:05 +13:57
1
01:08:05 +13:57
1
00:56:03 +01:55
1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:54:08

RADA6 10 KP 2,60km

1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:40:53 +00:57
1
Kai PERTEL
1974
01:07:34 +27:38
1
Joel OTS
1975 Estonia teater
Estonia teater
00:39:56

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
Hanna HÄLVIN
2016 x77
x77
01:17:17 +15:24
1
Doris MALSROOS
2020 SK Tammed
SK Tammed
00:12:08 +10:15
1
00:17:27 +15:34
1
00:07:48 +05:55
1
00:08:53 +07:00
1
00:06:11 +04:18
1
Pent PEHK
2021
00:06:59 +05:06
1
00:04:28 +02:35
1
00:05:26 +03:33
1
Käre PEHK
2018
00:03:28 +01:35
1
00:02:41 +00:48
1
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:02:37 +00:44
1
00:02:30 +00:37
1
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:01:53

VALIK

1
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:25 22
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:19:29 22
3
Ave LEPIK
1984 Relax Gaming
Relax Gaming
01:32:31 22
4
01:34:16 22
5
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
01:42:14 21
6
01:23:58 19
7
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:21:16 16
8
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
01:40:19 16
9
00:44:36 15
10
00:57:49 15
11
01:25:59 15
12
01:37:21 15
13
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:38:09 15
14
Inga KASK
1977
01:32:48 14
15
01:06:46 13
16
Georg Caius KUTSAR
1997 Ilves
Ilves
01:35:24 13
17
-
01:41:19 13
18
Markus TAMME
x279
x279
01:04:15 12
19
01:07:43 12
20
00:36:23 11
21
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:41:30 11
22
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:31:11 11
23
Germo LINDER
1997 x253
x253
00:53:07 10
24
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:54:34 10
25
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
01:00:10 10
26
01:05:22 10
27
Maria JÄRVIS
1979 36661
36661
00:54:51 9
28
Epp SULG
1944
01:12:41 8
29
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:24 5