Tulemused

Päevak

Hiiu

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.teisipaevakud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

378 osalejat

M12 6 KP 1,40km

3
00:32:58 +23:14
3
00:24:23 +14:39
3
Ott SARRI
2011
00:27:19 +17:35
3
00:15:22 +05:38
3
00:20:09 +10:25
3
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:14:07 +04:23
3
00:13:15 +03:31
3
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:12:02 +02:18
3
00:09:56 +00:12
3
00:09:44

M14 8 KP 2,40km

5
00:45:08 +25:41
5
00:21:29 +02:02
5
Evan Villu PÕLDMÄE
2012 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
00:29:04 +09:37
5
00:19:27

M16 16 KP 4,20km

2
Robert ARUND
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:34 +12:16
2
00:39:18

M16RO 7 KP 4,60km

2
00:35:08

M19RO 9 KP 7,80km

2
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:13:02 +26:06
2
00:46:56

M21A 24 KP 7,50km

2
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:18:01 +24:34
2
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:16:59 +23:32
2
01:17:11 +23:44
2
Oskar KIVISIV
1989 Kaitsevägi/RedBike
Kaitsevägi/RedBike
01:15:06 +21:39
2
01:16:46 +23:19
2
01:23:19 +29:52
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:56 +01:29
2
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
01:07:35 +14:08
2
Heiko MANDER
1987 SK100
SK100
01:09:13 +15:46
2
Riho KIIMAN
1985 Norma
Norma
01:06:16 +12:49
2
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
01:07:19 +13:52
2
Matej HNIZDIL
1898 x95
x95
01:05:53 +12:26
2
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:58:32 +05:05
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:55 +04:28
2
01:20:36 +27:09
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:13:18 +19:51
2
Tanel TOOM
1976
01:21:58 +28:31
2
Arvo AMBEL
1983
01:13:25 +19:58
2
02:03:28 +10:01
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:53:27

M21B 21 KP 6,10km

2
Olavi JÄÄMEES
1996 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:23:25 +34:08
2
01:24:07 +34:50
2
00:50:45 +01:28
2
Oliver METSAR-VILLAKOV
2004 Logistika pataljon
Logistika pataljon
01:23:18 +34:01
2
Johannes RÄND
2004 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:30:01 +40:44
2
Mikko IILANE
2003 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:39:09 +49:52
2
00:57:12 +07:55
2
rauno POHLAK
2004 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:26:49 +37:32
2
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:55:20 +06:03
2
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:56:00 +06:43
2
00:54:33 +05:16
2
00:53:39 +04:22
2
Norma
00:52:43 +03:26
2
Romet LIGI
2004 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:25:45 +36:28
2
Sven-Erik REBANE
1992 Orvand
Orvand
00:57:18 +08:01
2
01:25:50 +36:33
2
Kristjan PETERSON
1986 StSiP
StSiP
00:57:45 +08:28
2
Kaur Robin OTSUS
2004 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:27:26 +38:09
2
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:58:35 +09:18
2
Kevin TUDEBERG
2003 Kaitsevägu
Kaitsevägu
01:30:14 +40:57
2
00:59:07 +09:50
2
Egert HUMAL
2004 SOK
SOK
01:40:09 +50:52
2
Alex PETHÖ
2001 Taltech
Taltech
01:04:13 +14:56
2
Joonas Markus MEIORG
2004 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:23:09 +33:52
2
01:04:39 +15:22
2
Hendrik STEINMANN
2004 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:23:19 +34:02
2
01:05:42 +16:25
2
Keiro VASAR
2004 Logistika Pataljon
Logistika Pataljon
01:23:58 +34:41
2
01:05:51 +16:34
2
Taavi AUN
1995
01:25:06 +35:49
2
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:06:14 +16:57
2
Jürgen TRUU
2000 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:25:46 +36:29
2
01:10:04 +20:47
2
Kevin RAND
2004 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:26:38 +37:21
2
Martin LAUR
1986 Kuljus
Kuljus
01:11:19 +22:02
2
Kaspar KIRSIPUU
2003 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:27:22 +38:05
2
Sergei ZELENIN
1991 VaP
VaP
01:20:59 +31:42
2
Gregor HOLMBERG
2003 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:27:32 +38:15
2
Miron PERK
-0001
01:22:41 +33:24
2
Henri PORI
2004 Logistijapataljon
Logistijapataljon
01:30:06 +40:49
2
01:22:54 +33:37
2
Andris TAMBUR
2004 Paldiski Logistikapataljo
Paldiski Logistikapataljo
01:31:55 +42:38
2
Mark LONKS
2023 Logistika Pataljon
Logistika Pataljon
01:22:57 +33:40
2
01:39:38 +50:21
2
Eduard TRANSTOK
2023 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:23:04 +33:47
2
01:40:53 +51:36
2
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:17

M21BRO 9 KP 7,80km

5
Margus HALLIK
1978 LUS
LUS
00:46:55 +08:34
5
Valdis TOOMAST
1969 Saue JK
Saue JK
00:48:57 +10:36
5
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:38:21

M21C 14 KP 3,80km

2
Juhan Gustav JÕEAAS
1898 x369
x369
00:42:03 +19:38
2
00:33:41 +11:16
2
Urmas REIKOP
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:37:40 +15:15
2
Tammed
00:30:31 +08:06
2
00:32:26 +10:01
2
Mart TIMUSKA
1997 Rae
Rae
00:29:47 +07:22
2
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:30:02 +07:37
2
00:25:46 +03:21
2
Eero RAUN
1974
00:25:51 +03:26
2
00:24:27 +02:02
2
Peeter VÕRK
1965 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
00:25:34 +03:09
2
00:23:46 +01:21
2
Sass SAAT
1986 HOK
HOK
00:23:41 +01:16
2
SRD
00:23:25 +01:00
2
00:45:23 +22:58
2
Sulev KOIDU
1968 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:38 +05:13
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:23:17 +00:52
2
00:27:45 +05:20
2
Jan Tristan MOORLAT
1898 x344
x344
00:29:53 +07:28
2
00:27:46 +05:21
2
00:30:28 +08:03
2
00:29:04 +06:39
2
00:30:35 +08:10
2
00:29:07 +06:42
2
00:32:56 +10:31
2
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:29:17 +06:52
2
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:35:09 +12:44
2
00:29:26 +07:01
2
Arvi TÜVI
1964
00:40:42 +18:17
2
Jaak PRIILINN
1898 Vahipataljon
Vahipataljon
00:29:32 +07:07
2
00:45:03 +22:38
2
Robert TARLAP
2001 x342
x342
00:29:47 +07:22
2
Mark-Erik AAN
2001 x13
x13
00:49:19 +26:54
2
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:25

M21RO 13 KP 11,80km

2
Mark RANNE
2008
01:06:50 +32:38
2
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:14:39 +40:27
2
00:57:30 +23:18
2
Tenno ALAMAA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:48 +26:36
2
00:46:31 +12:19
2
Karin KRIIS
1985 A&T Sport
A&T Sport
00:51:24 +17:12
2
Taavi KAINEL
-0001
00:44:45 +10:33
2
00:41:53 +07:41
2
Tanel MERIGAN
1989 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:41:19 +07:07
2
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:40:37 +06:25
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:12

M40 21 KP 6,10km

3
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:02:47 +11:25
3
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:03:11 +11:49
3
00:52:22 +01:00
3
01:02:45 +11:23
3
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:13:25 +22:03
3
Harri VÕIGEMAST
1980 Enima Trade OÜ
Enima Trade OÜ
01:45:18 +53:56
3
00:59:13 +07:51
3
01:07:07 +15:45
3
00:57:36 +06:14
3
00:58:10 +06:48
3
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:56:18 +04:56
3
00:53:30 +02:08
3
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
00:52:26 +01:04
3
01:06:09 +14:47
3
00:59:18 +07:56
3
Margus LEISBERG
1980 AT Sport
AT Sport
01:06:15 +14:53
3
00:59:33 +08:11
3
Elmar VAHER
1975 Rakv
Rakv
01:09:36 +18:14
3
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
01:02:07 +10:45
3
01:18:07 +26:45
3
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:02:24 +11:02
3
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
01:52:38 +01:16
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:51:22

M40RO 13 KP 11,80km

3
Margus SASSIAN
1973 VTO
VTO
01:00:27 +19:13
3
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:56:59 +15:45
3
00:59:41 +18:27
3
00:54:52 +13:38
3
00:56:06 +14:52
3
Peeter NOONI
1898 x69
x69
01:08:03 +26:49
3
Rainer KUHI
1977 HOK
HOK
00:42:05 +00:51
3
Margus NAEL
1982 SoftComply
SoftComply
00:47:03 +05:49
3
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:49:30 +08:16
3
Erkki LUUK
1970 CFC
CFC
00:46:59 +05:45
3
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:47:03 +05:49
3
Viljar GRAUEN
1979 Metsapeatus
Metsapeatus
00:46:55 +05:41
3
Indrek KOORT
1970 Veepisar
Veepisar
00:45:39 +04:25
3
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:44:30 +03:16
3
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:01:41 +20:27
3
Jan-Erik NÕMTAK
1981 25195
25195
00:52:05 +10:51
3
Siim KIBUS
1983
01:04:22 +23:08
3
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:54:33 +13:19
3
Andres KAUKVER
1898 x238
x238
01:16:53 +35:39
3
00:41:14

M50 21 KP 6,10km

4
Andres SOOME
1974 VOK
VOK
01:19:29 +31:47
4
Karmo KOPLIK
2004 Logistikapatjon
Logistikapatjon
01:27:32 +39:50
4
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:13:57 +26:15
4
Tõnu KOPPEL
1969 Esvika
Esvika
01:16:17 +28:35
4
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:06:45 +19:03
4
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:08:05 +20:23
4
01:03:38 +15:56
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
01:06:40 +18:58
4
Rait LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:24 +11:42
4
00:55:35 +07:53
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:52:31 +04:49
4
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:48:33 +00:51
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:47:42

M60 20 KP 4,90km

2
01:17:11 +39:10
2
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:18:40 +40:39
2
Mati ROHTLA
-0001 Moigu
Moigu
01:01:37 +23:36
2
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:07:16 +29:15
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:57:26 +19:25
2
00:59:50 +21:49
2
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:57:19 +19:18
2
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
00:50:52 +12:51
2
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
00:50:23 +12:22
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:42:05 +04:04
2
Stefan LUND
1898 x142
x142
00:38:01

M60RO 9 KP 7,80km

3
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:47:59 +09:49
3
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:10

M70 14 KP 3,80km

1
00:55:54 13

M80 8 KP 2,40km

3
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:38:11 +15:47
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:37 +05:13
3
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:11 +02:47
3
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:25:31 +03:07
3
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:22:24

N12 6 KP 1,40km

2
00:33:08 +20:26
2
00:25:18 +12:36
2
Kleer KUHI
2015
00:20:00 +07:18
2
Kristiina SULLIN
2016 Männiku lasteaed
Männiku lasteaed
00:19:19 +06:37
2
00:13:27 +00:45
2
00:12:42

N14 8 KP 2,40km

4
Lenna Lotta PÕLDMÄE
2015 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
00:41:43 +11:29
4
00:45:08 +14:54
4
00:30:14

N16 14 KP 3,80km

4
Tammed
00:33:56

N21A 21 KP 6,10km

5
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
01:52:06 +02:28
5
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
01:12:36 +22:58
5
01:20:15 +30:37
5
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:38

N21B 14 KP 3,80km

5
00:40:16 +15:02
5
Maarja KIPPER
1981 Äripäev
Äripäev
00:35:57 +10:43
5
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
00:36:06 +10:52
5
HOK
01:08:55 +43:41
5
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:25:38 +00:24
5
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
00:48:00 +22:46
5
Jelena ANDRIANOVA
1898 x155
x155
01:08:52 +43:38
5
00:32:59 +07:45
5
00:34:15 +09:01
5
00:30:35 +05:21
5
00:32:48 +07:34
5
00:29:27 +04:13
5
00:27:47 +02:33
5
00:27:18 +02:04
5
Ene TÜVI
1965
00:41:15 +16:01
5
00:34:36 +09:22
5
Kristel TUISK
1979 SA
SA
00:43:01 +17:47
5
00:35:23 +10:09
5
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:00 +27:46
5
00:35:32 +10:18
5
Maria SALKEVITS
1898 x154
x154
01:08:52 +43:38
5
00:35:36 +10:22
5
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:18:54 +53:40
5
Liina PEHK
1988
00:25:14

N21RO 9 KP 7,80km

4
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:59:33 +21:56
4
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:45 +02:08
4
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
00:50:53 +13:16
4
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:37:37

N40 20 KP 4,90km

1
Monica JAAGO
-0001
00:55:01 19

N40RO 7 KP 4,60km

3
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:40:47

N50 16 KP 4,20km

3
00:59:52 +24:45
3
01:24:44 +49:37
3
00:49:39 +14:32
3
00:50:58 +15:51
3
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:44:23 +09:16
3
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:12 +12:05
3
00:43:21 +08:14
3
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:40 +03:33
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
00:38:30 +03:23
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:37:49 +02:42
3
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:35:07

N60 16 KP 4,20km

4
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:00:31 +21:06
4
01:05:23 +25:58
4
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:00:15 +20:50
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:00:28 +21:03
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:11 +19:46
4
00:55:56 +16:31
4
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:52 +12:27
4
Pille RASK
1963
00:40:17 +00:52
4
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:39:25

N70 8 KP 2,40km

2
Epp SULG
1944
00:39:14 +08:20
2
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:37:59 +07:05
2
00:36:42 +05:48
2
00:34:09 +03:15
2
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
00:33:07 +02:13
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:54

RADA11 7 KP 4,60km

1
Joosep NOONI
1898 x268
x268
00:31:22

RADA3 20 KP 4,90km

1
Elisabeth KIKAS
1898 x329
x329
00:57:17 +16:24
1
Gregor KIKAS
2004 x328
x328
00:57:17 +16:24
1
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:51:54 +11:01
1
Renee MÕTTUS
1973 Lehola
Lehola
00:54:14 +13:21
1
Toomas ROOSMA
2002 Tartu
Tartu
00:40:53

RADA4 16 KP 4,20km

1
01:09:29 +00:30
1
01:12:12 +03:13
1
01:08:59

RADA6 8 KP 2,40km

1
Kristel TUUSIS
1898 x117
x117
00:31:40 +09:26
1
Evelin SALLASTE
1898 x118
x118
00:31:36 +09:22
1
Eili TAAVITS
1898 x116
x116
00:31:36 +09:22
1
Catri VALNER
1898 x132
x132
00:35:15 +13:01
1
Jaanika TREIMANN
1898 x88
x88
00:28:09 +05:55
1
Veiko VETTO
1898 x122
x122
00:32:03 +09:49
1
Maarja OTSA
1985 x124
x124
00:35:05 +12:51
1
Margit VAIKNURM
1898 x111
x111
00:29:36 +07:22
1
Triin RAUDLA
1996 x112
x112
00:29:40 +07:26
1
Kairi KALMU
1898 x108
x108
00:29:06 +06:52
1
Minna-Mari SALM
1898 x107
x107
00:29:36 +07:22
1
Marina SANG
1898 x110
x110
00:28:37 +06:23
1
Kairi KEES
1898 x109
x109
00:28:37 +06:23
1
Eva INDERMITTE
1898 x91
x91
00:28:11 +05:57
1
Kätlin METSANURM
1898 x125
x125
00:31:40 +09:26
1
Maire PELLO
1898 x106
x106
00:29:41 +07:27
1
Kristi LEMBERG
1898 x121
x121
00:31:57 +09:43
1
Mari KUKKUR
1898 x114
x114
00:30:14 +08:00
1
x123
00:34:39 +12:25
1
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:30:24 +08:10
1
Siret LEINPUU
1898 x134
x134
00:35:05 +12:51
1
Kadri KADAK
1982 x120
x120
00:31:12 +08:58
1
Marilin KESNER
1983 x135
x135
00:35:33 +13:19
1
Triin SUITS
1898 x71
x71
00:22:14

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
00:10:57 +08:58
1
00:08:57 +06:58
1
00:10:07 +08:08
1
00:05:11 +03:12
1
00:05:34 +03:35
1
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:02:45 +00:46
1
00:04:38 +02:39
1
PLDM
00:02:42 +00:43
1
00:02:30 +00:31
1
00:02:29 +00:30
1
00:02:22 +00:23
1
00:01:59

VALIK

1
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:59:30 23
2
01:25:33 23
3
02:32:22 23
4
Andero TOOM
2004 Kaitsevägi, Logistikapat
Kaitsevägi, Logistikapat
01:24:19 22
5
Andres PAAT
2003 Eesti kaitsevägi
Eesti kaitsevägi
01:28:33 22
6
01:41:18 22
7
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:50 21
8
01:05:03 21
9
Gert LONKS
2003 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:22:55 21
10
01:42:04 21
11
Mattias MÄTTIK
2003 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:42:16 21
12
Hugo Martin LIIVALEHT
2023 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
01:48:34 21
13
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:53:07 20
14
Mari SUKK
1974
01:03:56 20
15
Märt KULD
2000 Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool
01:11:10 20
16
01:24:13 20
17
Markus Mikk MÜÜR
2003 Logistika pataljon
Logistika pataljon
01:25:07 20
18
Karl Kevin BRUS
2002 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
01:42:15 20
19
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:40:08 19
20
00:48:57 19
21
Karl PEHK
1988
00:36:21 18
22
01:21:11 18
23
Maria VIKS
1898 x22
x22
00:57:18 14
24
00:45:08 13
25
Rasmus HALLOP
2001 x21
x21
00:57:14 13
26
Henri LILP
2004 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
02:10:14 13
27
Joel KOKLA
2001 Logistikapataljon/TVJ
Logistikapataljon/TVJ
02:10:25 13
28
01:41:14 12
29
Harry SOO
2002 Logistika pataljon
Logistika pataljon
02:01:33 12
30
Tristan ELMI
2004 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
02:01:36 12
31
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:13:08 10
32
Grete USIN
1981
00:27:50 7