Tulemused

21juuni23

Orienteerumispäevak Pargijooksud

Päevak

Mustamäe Sütiste mets

Korraldaja: OKNOMME

Lisainfo: https://www.pargijooksud.ee

Rajameister: Kaido Nurja

59 osalejat

N21RO 27 KP 5,30km

1
00:55:57

ORM14 9 KP 1,80km

3
00:20:21 +10:11
3
00:31:21 +21:11
3
00:10:10

ORM21A 27 KP 5,30km

2
00:40:08 +06:07
2
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:41 +01:40
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:37:12 +03:11
2
00:34:01

ORM21B 19 KP 3,50km

6
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:29:26 +11:33
6
00:23:37 +05:44
6
Marko TEDER
1985 Kape
Kape
00:19:52 +01:59
6
Olga ANDREJEVA
1985 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:19:43 +01:50
6
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:19:16 +01:23
6
00:17:53

ORM40 27 KP 5,30km

3
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:36:55 +06:21
3
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:57:53 +27:19
3
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:47 +48:13
3
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:44:38 +14:04
3
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:52:59 +22:25
3
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:41:24 +10:50
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:36:40 +06:06
3
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:35:55 +05:21
3
00:35:37 +05:03
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:30:34

ORM50 19 KP 3,50km

8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:25:03 +02:28
8
00:37:45 +15:10
8
00:22:35

ORM65 19 KP 3,50km

7
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:46:33 +22:37
7
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:25:07 +01:11
7
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:39:53 +15:57
7
00:23:56

ORN14 9 KP 1,80km

2
00:29:55 +07:16
2
00:22:39

ORN21B 19 KP 3,50km

5
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
00:51:05 +21:04
5
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:32:43 +02:42
5
Tiina RAHE
1984
00:41:29 +11:28
5
00:30:01

ORN21C 11 KP 2,10km

4
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:31:52 +12:22
4
Maria PAPP
1898 x28
x28
00:25:46 +06:16
4
Merit TARKUS
1898 x27
x27
00:25:46 +06:16
4
Loori PAADIK
1987 x37
x37
00:19:30

ORN40 19 KP 3,50km

2
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:32:42 +03:16
2
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:37:01 +07:35
2
00:29:26

ORN50 19 KP 3,50km

3
Kristiina PALU
1898 x67
x67
00:58:56 +35:45
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:36:05 +12:54
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:25:46 +02:35
3
Pille RASK
1963
00:28:00 +04:49
3
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:23:11

ORN65 19 KP 3,50km

4
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:54:06 +26:22
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:36:02 +08:18
4
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:48 +12:04
4
00:27:44

RADA2 19 KP 3,50km

1
00:18:46

RADA3 11 KP 2,10km

1
Taavi AUN
1995 x38
x38
00:19:23

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
00:01:06 +00:29
1
00:01:15 +00:38
1
Kigor SÖÖT
2018 Meelespea lasteaed
Meelespea lasteaed
00:00:37

VALIK

1
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:57:41 25