Tulemused

Päevak

Nelijärve

Nelijärve

Ava kaart: 2014028

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/

Rajameister: Raivo Pellja

463 osalejat

M10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
Timo PÖÖR
2014 Mercury
Mercury
00:14:12
2
00:35:26 +21:14
3
00:38:51 +24:39

M12 7 KP 2,00km

1
Maikel Magnus VÄLJA
2011 Aruküla Põhikool
Aruküla Põhikool
00:32:40
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:01 +04:21
3
00:56:08 +23:28
4
00:56:30 +23:50
5
Roy LAIDLA
2017 SK100
SK100
00:56:34 +23:54
6
Ander JANNO
-0001
00:57:31 +24:51
7
Eugen TÄNAV
2014 Viimsi/Pärnamäe küla
Viimsi/Pärnamäe küla
01:36:34 +03:54
8
01:37:10 +04:30

M14 12 KP 3,50km

1
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:54
2
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:55 +05:01
3
Vunder
01:00:52 +13:58
4
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:15 +23:21
5
02:18:10 +31:16
6
02:26:38 +39:44

M16 12 KP 4,68km

1
Uku TROLLA
2007
00:49:47
2
Vunder
00:52:38 +02:51
3
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:37 +09:50
4
Siim ARUKAEVU
2007 Aruküla VWK
Aruküla VWK
01:33:27 +43:40
5
TON
01:40:52 +51:05
6
01:40:59 +51:12

M18 16 KP 5,51km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:13:35
2
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:00 +00:25
3
01:19:29 +05:54
4
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:20:45 +07:10
5
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:11 +09:36
6
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:58:58 +45:23
7
Vahur RIES
2009
02:15:09 +01:34
8
Mehis RIES
2007
02:25:44 +12:09

M21A 22 KP 8,28km

1
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:01
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
01:08:37 +00:36
3
Martin VILISMÄE
1989 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:37 +03:36
4
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:15:30 +07:29
5
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:30 +09:29
6
01:18:47 +10:46
7
Petri VÄÄNÄNEN
1975 SK100
SK100
01:20:38 +12:37
8
Joonas KUUSKLA
1996 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:23:13 +15:12
9
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:24:54 +16:53
10
01:47:27 +39:26
11
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:48:58 +40:57
12
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:52:40 +44:39
13
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
01:52:48 +44:47
14
Tõnis TAMM
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
01:59:47 +51:46

M21AL 17 KP 6,00km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:53:39
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:54:47 +01:08
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:13 +01:34
4
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:18 +05:39
5
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:36 +10:57
6
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
01:07:12 +13:33
7
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:08:34 +14:55
8
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:08:39 +15:00
9
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:08:41 +15:02
10
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:09:04 +15:25
11
Jaagup TOOME
1987 Hippok
Hippok
01:14:32 +20:53
12
01:14:58 +21:19
13
01:15:05 +21:26
14
Tago TEETAMM
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:59 +24:20
15
01:19:11 +25:32
16
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:19:38 +25:59
17
Lauri SÕÕRO
1978 Kondimootor
Kondimootor
01:26:49 +33:10
18
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
01:28:55 +35:16
19
01:30:37 +36:58
20
Taavi TALVER
1989 Mercury
Mercury
01:30:55 +37:16
21
Mait BRATKA
1989
01:32:15 +38:36
22
01:35:51 +42:12
23
SRD
01:35:57 +42:18
24
01:39:32 +45:53
25
01:39:44 +46:05
26
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:49:50 +56:11
27
Martin PETTAI
1983 Cyber
Cyber
02:17:45 +24:06

M21B 17 KP 6,82km

1
01:09:04
2
01:13:44 +04:40
3
Jari JULGE
1993
01:20:09 +11:05
4
Kaupo MAASING
1981 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:20:40 +11:36
5
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:27:03 +17:59
6
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:31:44 +22:40
7
Marti KALJUVE
1986 Mercury
Mercury
01:33:35 +24:31
8
Lauri EHRENPREIS
1981 Liewenthal Electronics
Liewenthal Electronics
01:37:34 +28:30
9
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:41:14 +32:10
10
01:47:19 +38:15
11
01:48:11 +39:07

M21BL 13 KP 4,10km

1
00:36:35
2
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:46:06 +09:31
3
00:47:35 +11:00
4
00:48:10 +11:35
5
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:49:19 +12:44
6
00:50:02 +13:27
7
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:50:45 +14:10
8
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:51:41 +15:06
9
Karl PEHK
1988
00:56:45 +20:10
10
00:57:53 +21:18
11
Hannes KEREM
1987 Keila Gümnaasium
Keila Gümnaasium
01:00:01 +23:26
12
01:01:02 +24:27
13
01:02:50 +26:15
14
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
01:05:33 +28:58
15
Margus LUHT
1968 Avita
Avita
01:05:50 +29:15
16
Erik OLESK
1989 Võru
Võru
01:09:57 +33:22
17
Arvi TÜVI
1964
01:10:16 +33:41
18
Taivo KURG
1970 Maanteeamet
Maanteeamet
01:13:01 +36:26
19
01:15:17 +38:42
20
01:21:32 +44:57
21
Andres VAHER
1978 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:18 +46:43

M35 22 KP 8,28km

1
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
01:18:47
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
01:21:58 +03:11
3
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:24:09 +05:22
4
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:37:02 +18:15
5
01:40:00 +21:13
6
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:41:12 +22:25
7
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:45:53 +27:06
8
01:52:08 +33:21

M40 17 KP 6,82km

1
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
01:03:06
2
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
01:07:48 +04:42
3
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
01:10:21 +07:15
4
01:14:01 +10:55
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:14:09 +11:03
6
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:18:05 +14:59
7
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:19:33 +16:27
8
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:20:33 +17:27
9
Ago LUBERG
1983 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:32:39 +29:33
10
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
01:33:53 +30:47
11
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
01:42:49 +39:43
12
01:57:26 +54:20

M45 18 KP 6,30km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:23
2
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:05:37 +00:14
3
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:05:52 +00:29
4
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:08:42 +03:19
5
01:10:15 +04:52
6
Eero SÄDE
1978 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:10:25 +05:02
7
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
01:21:20 +15:57
8
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:25:13 +19:50
9
01:37:05 +31:42
10
TON
01:37:45 +32:22
11
01:38:02 +32:39
12
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:42:20 +36:57
13
02:01:00 +55:37

M50 18 KP 6,30km

1
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:03:38
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
01:05:04 +01:26
3
01:06:10 +02:32
4
Margus KANDELIN
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:09:23 +05:45
5
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
01:11:04 +07:26
6
Kaido GUTMANN
1964 Rae
Rae
01:12:18 +08:40
7
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:12:27 +08:49
8
01:13:17 +09:39
9
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:02 +10:24
10
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:22:36 +18:58
11
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
01:22:40 +19:02
12
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:24:37 +20:59
13
01:24:41 +21:03
14
Taivo DAUB
1969 Ilves
Ilves
01:25:18 +21:40
15
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:28:17 +24:39
16
Enno LEPVALTS
-0001 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:28:51 +25:13
17
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:29:32 +25:54
18
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:31:00 +27:22
19
01:34:04 +30:26
20
01:35:43 +32:05
21
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:36:12 +32:34
22
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:39:14 +35:36
23
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:43:03 +39:25
24
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
02:02:09 +58:31

M55 15 KP 5,68km

1
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:13:08
2
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
01:13:40 +00:32
3
01:16:13 +03:05
4
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:16:45 +03:37
5
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
01:16:52 +03:44
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:18:43 +05:35
7
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:24:47 +11:39
8
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:26:13 +13:05
9
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:28:19 +15:11
10
01:48:45 +35:37
11
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
02:01:40 +48:32
12
Ülar MARK
1968
02:09:10 +56:02

M60 15 KP 5,68km

1
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
01:00:18
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:05:07 +04:49
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:06 +13:48
4
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
01:14:51 +14:33
5
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:16:49 +16:31
6
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
01:17:19 +17:01
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:18:48 +18:30
8
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:37 +19:19
9
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:20:53 +20:35
10
Riho KOKK
1956 Rakv
Rakv
01:29:13 +28:55
11
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
01:31:21 +31:03
12
01:35:34 +35:16
13
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:37:51 +37:33
14
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:39:03 +38:45
15
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:43:14 +42:56
16
01:45:24 +45:06
17
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:51:39 +51:21
18
Ivo TAMLA
1960
02:11:03 +10:45

M65 12 KP 4,68km

1
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
01:03:10
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:03:12 +00:02
3
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:06:06 +02:56
4
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:13:44 +10:34
5
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:05 +10:55
6
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:16:05 +12:55
7
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:18:20 +15:10
8
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:19:23 +16:13
9
Peeter KAIN
-0001
02:17:52 +14:42

M70 12 KP 3,50km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:20
2
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:44:50 +03:30
3
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:44:53 +03:33
4
00:45:41 +04:21
5
Arne KOLK
1950 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:34 +07:14
6
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:00 +08:40
7
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:06 +09:46
8
00:52:14 +10:54
9
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
01:01:39 +20:19
10
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:06:07 +24:47
11
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
01:06:39 +25:19
12
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:15:21 +34:01

M75 10 KP 3,02km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:47:20
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:18 +02:58
3
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:58:17 +10:57
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:58:37 +11:17
5
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:00:46 +13:26
6
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:02:32 +15:12
7
01:05:11 +17:51
8
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:06:26 +19:06
9
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:15:04 +27:44
10
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:15:23 +28:03
11
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
01:18:18 +30:58
12
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:59:30 +12:10

M80 7 KP 2,63km

1
Jan Petter LAUGEN
1943 Imås IL
Imås IL
00:40:00
2
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:51:00 +11:00
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:51:32 +11:32
4
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:55:34 +15:34
5
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:57:36 +17:36
6
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:57:45 +17:45
7
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:31 +21:31
8
01:14:28 +34:28

M85 7 KP 2,63km

1
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
01:03:03

M8NR 5 KP 1,60km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:09:49
2
00:12:07 +02:18
3
Roy LAIDLA
2017 SK100
SK100
00:13:50 +04:01
4
00:14:34 +04:45
5
00:14:38 +04:49
6
Sander PÖÖR
2016 Mercury
Mercury
00:15:24 +05:35
7
00:16:16 +06:27
8
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:18:31 +08:42
9
00:18:45 +08:56
10
00:20:34 +10:45
11
00:21:00 +11:11
12
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:23:34 +13:45
13
Pent PEHK
2021
00:23:47 +13:58
14
Matteus RAJA
2017 x26
x26
00:27:35 +17:46
15
00:30:07 +20:18
16
00:32:41 +22:52
17
021221
00:42:03 +32:14

MLIHTNE 11 KP 4,07km

1
00:46:21
2
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:47:55 +01:34
3
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:14 +04:53
4
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
00:53:04 +06:43
5
Tore LASN
1967
00:59:28 +13:07
6
01:08:25 +22:04
7
01:52:57 +06:36

N10TR 5 KP 1,10km

1
00:18:45
2
00:22:50 +04:05
3
00:23:06 +04:21
4
00:24:25 +05:40
5
Greta KELVISTE
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:25:16 +06:31
6
Iris NEGUS
2013
01:13:11 +54:26

N12 7 KP 2,00km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:08
2
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:30:07 +07:59
3
Greta KELVISTE
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:36 +33:28
4
01:22:50 +00:42

N14 10 KP 3,02km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:47:41
2
01:43:31 +55:50

N16 12 KP 3,50km

1
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:42
2
Tammed
01:29:08 +38:26

N18 13 KP 4,10km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:58:21
2
Kirke SAVITSCH
2005 TON
TON
01:01:08 +02:47
3
SRD
01:15:29 +17:08

N21A 17 KP 6,00km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:58:56
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:01:39 +02:43
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:18 +04:22
4
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:04:34 +05:38
5
Karin KALLISMA
1993 HOK
HOK
01:14:45 +15:49
6
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:36 +19:40
7
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
01:22:14 +23:18
8
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:40:37 +41:41
9
01:43:40 +44:44

N21B 16 KP 5,51km

1
SRD
01:16:44
2
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
01:25:50 +09:06
3
01:26:39 +09:55
4
01:29:24 +12:40
5
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:30:41 +13:57
6
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:32:35 +15:51
7
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
02:32:51 +16:07

N35 15 KP 5,68km

1
Viivi-Anne SOOTS
1971 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:03
2
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:29:54 +28:51
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:30:47 +29:44
4
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:36:09 +35:06
5
01:46:38 +45:35

N40 16 KP 5,51km

1
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:31:35
2
Kristi LUBERG
1982
01:43:31 +11:56
3
Aili PIIRAK
1983 JOKA
JOKA
01:45:12 +13:37
4
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
02:15:29 +43:54

N45 16 KP 5,51km

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:10:50
2
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
01:16:28 +05:38
3
TON
01:16:44 +05:54
4
01:17:38 +06:48
5
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:17:39 +06:49
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
01:19:18 +08:28
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:23:18 +12:28
8
01:23:22 +12:32
9
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:24:14 +13:24
10
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:28:22 +17:32
11
Airi KASK
1976
01:31:20 +20:30
12
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:32:34 +21:44
13
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
01:33:05 +22:15
14
Liisi PIITS
1976 EKI
EKI
01:35:53 +25:03
15
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:37:26 +26:36
16
Maret VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:41:47 +30:57
17
01:42:28 +31:38
18
01:45:39 +34:49
19
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:53:32 +42:42
20
Maret LAAS
1972 Sinine Zetoon
Sinine Zetoon
01:59:22 +48:32

N50 12 KP 4,68km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:19
2
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
01:00:32 +08:13
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:01:33 +09:14
4
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:05:04 +12:45
5
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:12 +21:53
6
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:45:26 +53:07
7
Vaike MURUMETS
1972 TON
TON
01:49:11 +56:52
8
01:53:55 +01:36
9
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:56:54 +04:35

N55 12 KP 4,68km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:20
2
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
01:01:21 +04:01
3
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:04 +05:44
4
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:09:43 +12:23
5
01:10:50 +13:30
6
01:13:01 +15:41
7
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:13:11 +15:51
8
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:13:21 +16:01
9
01:27:34 +30:14
10
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:27:56 +30:36
11
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:30:46 +33:26
12
Anneli VELLERIND
1966 SP Transit
SP Transit
01:35:13 +37:53
13
Piret URMET
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:37:38 +40:18
14
Marje OTT
1959
01:37:59 +40:39
15
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:56:39 +59:19

N60 13 KP 4,10km

1
Ruth GUTMANN
1961 Rae
Rae
01:04:55
2
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
01:08:53 +03:58
3
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:10:53 +05:58
4
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:43:25 +38:30
5
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:43:41 +38:46
6
01:59:09 +54:14

N65 13 KP 4,10km

1
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
01:06:34
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:07:01 +00:27
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:08:19 +01:45
4
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:28:46 +22:12
5
Tiina METSMAA
1957 Rakv
Rakv
01:29:59 +23:25
6
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:36:30 +29:56
7
01:39:19 +32:45
8
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:36:03 +29:29

N70 10 KP 3,02km

1
Anne PAJULA
1953 OK Roslagen
OK Roslagen
01:06:28
2
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:10:01 +03:33

N75 7 KP 2,63km

1
Kari Timenes LAUGEN
1946 Imås IL
Imås IL
00:33:00
2
01:02:46 +29:46
3
Rutt KUKK
1945 Orion
Orion
01:08:27 +35:27
4
Epp SULG
1944
01:37:21 +04:21

N80 7 KP 2,63km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:05:19

N85 7 KP 2,63km

1
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:06:38

N8NR 5 KP 1,60km

1
Vunder
00:10:40
2
x67
00:14:39 +03:59
3
Eimi TOOME
2016
00:14:46 +04:06
4
Elli LILLELAID
2019 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:12 +04:32
5
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:15:15 +04:35
6
00:17:20 +06:40
7
00:17:42 +07:02
8
00:18:41 +08:01
9
00:19:05 +08:25
10
Käre PEHK
2018
00:30:30 +19:50
11
00:30:42 +20:02
12
00:31:11 +20:31
13
00:31:18 +20:38
14
00:32:32 +21:52

NLIHTNE 11 KP 4,07km

1
Liina PEHK
1988
00:42:44
2
Liis-Marii KASO
2004 Rakv
Rakv
00:53:08 +10:24
3
00:53:09 +10:25
4
00:56:10 +13:26
5
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:56:13 +13:29
6
Juno RABA
1976
00:58:50 +16:06
7
01:00:47 +18:03
8
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:03:21 +20:37
9
SRD
01:03:50 +21:06
10
Liisi LAND
1986
01:03:54 +21:10
11
Vunder
01:04:03 +21:19
12
01:06:28 +23:44
13
01:07:11 +24:27
14
01:07:50 +25:06
15
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:10:35 +27:51
16
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:13:46 +31:02
17
01:16:12 +33:28
18
01:18:52 +36:08
19
Katre KUUSIK
1978 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:51 +37:07
20
Tiina RAHE
1984
01:20:23 +37:39
21
01:21:03 +38:19
22
01:34:08 +51:24
23
01:38:45 +56:01

V

1
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:31:49 33
2
02:32:07 25
3
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:55:52 21
4
01:34:25 20
5
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:36:15 19
6
01:48:21 17
7
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:20:47 16
8
Norma
01:41:23 16
9
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:43:11 16
10
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
01:44:32 16
11
01:29:30 15
12
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
02:00:08 15
13
00:52:52 14
14
Jana REIKOP
1967 TON
TON
01:01:22 14
15
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:03:39 14
16
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:11:26 14
17
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:20:59 14
18
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:42:38 14
19
Andre SOLENIKOV
1995 Viru JVP
Viru JVP
00:52:45 13
20
Tõnis PRANGLI
1984 Võru
Võru
01:02:01 13
21
Birgit POOLAMETS
1994
01:11:04 13
22
Eha ARB
1951
01:30:32 13
23
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:32:37 13
24
Toomas NAELAPÄÄ
1950 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:46:08 13
25
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:06:27 12
26
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 TON
TON
01:22:42 12
27
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:24:10 12
28
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:37:25 12
29
01:40:35 12
30
01:48:27 12
31
Ivo KIRSS
1976 TON
TON
01:50:10 12
32
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
02:20:30 12
33
02:26:42 12
34
01:08:34 11
35
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:09:52 11
36
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:18:06 11
37
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:33:09 10
38
01:48:18 10
39
SRD
01:48:23 10
40
Pille RASK
1963
01:02:08 9
41
HOK
01:10:50 9
42
Vallo VARDJA
-0001 Saku vald
Saku vald
01:31:50 9
43
Anete RAJA
2015
00:40:34 8
44
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
02:11:59 8
45
00:53:54 7
46
Anu JÄRV
1964
00:54:10 7
47
Marju KELVISTE
1980 SA TÜK
SA TÜK
00:56:04 7
48
Raido LAIDLA
1986 SK100
SK100
00:56:35 7
49
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:59:08 7
50
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:18:03 7
51
01:44:38 7
52
TON
01:30:45 6
53
02:17:42 6
54
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:24:20 5
55
00:40:19 5
56
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:59:12 5
57
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
05:36:15 5
58
00:58:45 4
59
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:56:33 2
60
01:08:57 2
61
00:38:59 1