Tulemused

Päevak

Mägede

Mägede

Ava kaart: 2017013

Korraldaja: TON

Lisainfo: https://www.ton.ee/

Rajameister: Heidi Sild

437 osalejat

M10TR 6 KP 1,10km

1
00:17:49
2
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:18:11 +00:22
3
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:21:16 +03:27
4
00:36:32 +18:43

M12 9 KP 2,60km

1
Rainer KRANBERG
2013 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:52
2
Mart LINDEBERG
2013 TON
TON
00:37:37 +01:45
3
Maikel Magnus VÄLJA
2011 Aruküla Põhikool
Aruküla Põhikool
00:39:20 +03:28
4
Oskar MALV
2011
00:45:39 +09:47
5
Lennart KUNINGAS
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:22 +19:30

M14 10 KP 3,52km

1
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:25
2
Vunder
00:54:24 +05:59
3
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
01:03:05 +14:40
4
Mats Martin JÜRJO
2008 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:04:02 +15:37
5
01:04:46 +16:21
6
01:48:21 +59:56

M16 13 KP 4,65km

1
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:00
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:02 +10:02
3
Vunder
01:00:35 +11:35
4
Otto TAMKIVI
2007 SK100
SK100
01:04:39 +15:39
5
Uku TROLLA
2007
01:08:24 +19:24
6
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:12 +22:12

M18 14 KP 4,70km

1
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:05
2
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:07 +03:02
3
Mattias MEIMRE
2006 Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
Tallinna Kuristiku Gümna
01:35:31 +38:26
4
Mark RANNE
2008
01:43:59 +46:54
4
01:43:59 +46:54

M21A 24 KP 7,19km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:57
2
Lauri PÄHN
1998 Võru
Võru
01:00:32 +06:35
3
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
01:15:13 +21:16
4
Jaan VIRU
1990 Orvand
Orvand
01:29:36 +35:39
5
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
01:35:01 +41:04
6
02:07:38 +13:41

M21AL 22 KP 6,32km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:55:20
2
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:55:32 +00:12
3
SRD
00:55:52 +00:32
4
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
00:58:01 +02:41
5
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:58:44 +03:24
6
Siim VALGEVÄLI
1980 Mercury
Mercury
00:59:04 +03:44
7
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:55 +05:35
8
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:02:56 +07:36
9
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:03:06 +07:46
10
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
01:03:48 +08:28
11
Tõnu KITS
1973
01:08:58 +13:38
12
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
01:09:02 +13:42
13
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:11:11 +15:51
14
Marek BERKMAN
1988 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
01:12:02 +16:42
15
Marti RANNE
1969 G4S Spordiklubi
G4S Spordiklubi
01:13:00 +17:40
16
Neeme KALDA
1983 Okas
Okas
01:13:07 +17:47
17
Henri OJASTE
2003 Koop
Koop
01:13:59 +18:39
18
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
01:16:29 +21:09
19
01:18:23 +23:03
20
01:18:55 +23:35
21
01:25:26 +30:06
22
01:25:52 +30:32
23
01:26:49 +31:29
24
01:28:18 +32:58
25
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
01:29:04 +33:44
26
01:35:50 +40:30
27
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:39:32 +44:12
28
Vitali SHVED
2001 SRD
SRD
01:40:21 +45:01
29
Alar ALAJAAN
1979 EKJ SK
EKJ SK
01:41:16 +45:56
30
01:42:04 +46:44
31
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:47:06 +51:46
31
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
01:47:06 +51:46
33
01:49:09 +53:49
34
Raivo MITT
1971
02:06:15 +10:55
35
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
02:12:50 +17:30
36
02:14:35 +19:15
37
Peep PÄLL
1972
03:16:47 +21:27

M21B 21 KP 6,96km

1
01:05:44
2
01:07:08 +01:24
3
01:24:35 +18:51
4
01:27:14 +21:30
5
01:34:29 +28:45
6
Andres TIKO
1984 KFV
KFV
01:35:56 +30:12
7
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
01:39:25 +33:41
8
Oskar KIVISIV
1989 Kaitsevägi/RedBike
Kaitsevägi/RedBike
01:40:21 +34:37

M21BL 11 KP 3,25km

1
00:28:57
2
00:33:54 +04:57
3
SRD
00:36:10 +07:13
4
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:38:08 +09:11
5
Jaan OLVET
1969 Rakv
Rakv
00:40:06 +11:09
6
Janno VEEORG
1994 8481
8481
00:40:22 +11:25
7
Sass SAAT
1986 HOK
HOK
00:40:49 +11:52
8
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 TON
TON
00:41:01 +12:04
9
Mart SOOBERG
1978 TON
TON
00:42:09 +13:12
10
Jörgen VAIKJÄRV
1987 Vunder
Vunder
00:42:35 +13:38
11
00:45:50 +16:53
12
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
00:46:42 +17:45
13
00:48:52 +19:55
14
Kaire HELDRING
1974 TON
TON
00:48:55 +19:58
15
Martin BORKMANN
1983 Norma
Norma
00:48:57 +20:00
16
00:55:13 +26:16
17
00:56:25 +27:28
18
Martin KONTUS
1986 Roofit.Solar
Roofit.Solar
00:56:40 +27:43
19
Tarmo TIISLER
1969 Eesti Raadio
Eesti Raadio
00:57:51 +28:54
20
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
01:04:06 +35:09
21
01:06:28 +37:31
22
Mati KARP
1952 TEMPO spordiklubi
TEMPO spordiklubi
01:17:13 +48:16
23
Tõnu KARP
1957
01:18:57 +50:00
24
Riho NÕMMIK
1955 Jõhvi VV
Jõhvi VV
01:55:29 +26:32

M35 24 KP 7,19km

1
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:59:53
2
Lauri LAHTMÄE
1968 Kape
Kape
01:08:44 +08:51
3
Ragnar LEIMANN
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:12:01 +12:08
4
Kirill KLENSKI
1978 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:14:02 +14:09
5
Leonid MALIKOV
1979 CoxArt
CoxArt
01:15:58 +16:05
6
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:18:08 +18:15
7
Neeme LOORITS
1968 Kape
Kape
01:18:11 +18:18
8
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:28:07 +28:14
9
Taavi TAMKIVI
1981 TAOK
TAOK
01:35:43 +35:50
10
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
01:39:06 +39:13

M40 21 KP 6,96km

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:57:08
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:59 +01:51
3
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
01:06:45 +09:37
4
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
01:13:12 +16:04
5
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
01:14:26 +17:18
6
Marek ZAHKNA
1980 RKAS
RKAS
01:14:44 +17:36
7
01:21:20 +24:12
8
01:23:20 +26:12
9
Andero ARAK
1981 SK100
SK100
01:23:53 +26:45
10
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
01:25:15 +28:07
11
Allan EDBERG
1972 OK Nõmme
OK Nõmme
01:37:23 +40:15
12
Taimo NELLIS
-0001
01:39:00 +41:52
13
Aivar OTS
1982
02:02:41 +05:33
14
02:21:32 +24:24

M45 18 KP 6,39km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:26
2
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:58:15 +02:49
3
Mati TIKERPUU
1974 Kaitsevägi
Kaitsevägi
00:59:01 +03:35
4
Tammo ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:01:50 +06:24
5
Jaanus JÕGIS
1976 Saku Õlletehase SK
Saku Õlletehase SK
01:01:52 +06:26
6
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
01:05:01 +09:35
7
01:08:42 +13:16
8
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:14:01 +18:35
9
TON
01:20:33 +25:07
10
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
01:25:13 +29:47

M50 18 KP 6,39km

1
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:56:20
2
Arvo LAANEMETS
1972 TAOK
TAOK
00:57:11 +00:51
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:56 +01:36
4
SRD
00:58:51 +02:31
5
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:59:00 +02:40
6
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:59:36 +03:16
7
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:04:13 +07:53
8
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
01:05:27 +09:07
9
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
01:08:24 +12:04
10
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
01:09:15 +12:55
11
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:09:40 +13:20
12
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
01:10:17 +13:57
13
01:10:28 +14:08
14
Sven LUKS
1968 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:12:08 +15:48
15
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:14:34 +18:14
16
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:16:42 +20:22
17
Viktor KASSATKIN
1971 SRD
SRD
01:16:58 +20:38
18
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:17:22 +21:02
19
01:18:08 +21:48
20
Heigo OJASTE
1971 Koop
Koop
01:23:20 +27:00
21
Enno LEPVALTS
-0001 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:28:39 +32:19
22
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
01:38:40 +42:20
23
01:39:57 +43:37
24
Raul VALGISTE
1973 OK Kuusalu
OK Kuusalu
01:42:49 +46:29

M55 18 KP 5,48km

1
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:50:56
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:01:54 +10:58
3
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
01:03:35 +12:39
4
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
01:05:07 +14:11
5
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
01:07:34 +16:38
6
Tarmo GEDE
1967
01:12:57 +22:01
7
01:19:08 +28:12
8
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
01:19:11 +28:15
9
Ülar MARK
1968
01:19:33 +28:37
10
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
01:24:46 +33:50
11
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:30:00 +39:04
12
Paavo HELDE
1968 Evotec AS
Evotec AS
01:31:14 +40:18
13
Argo KAUGE
1964 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:32:01 +41:05
14
01:51:51 +00:55

M60 18 KP 5,48km

1
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:58:37
2
Ando POST
1960 Koop
Koop
00:59:24 +00:47
3
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
01:08:20 +09:43
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:08:20 +09:43
5
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
01:11:12 +12:35
6
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
01:11:48 +13:11
7
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
01:12:03 +13:26
8
Reino RASS
1961 Novarc
Novarc
01:16:10 +17:33
9
Jüri MÄRTMAA
1959 Tammed
Tammed
01:17:04 +18:27
10
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:17:28 +18:51
11
01:29:38 +31:01
12
Toivo LEISNER
-0001 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
01:34:54 +36:17
13
Endel KARP
1960 Norma
Norma
01:36:37 +38:00
14
Rein TAMM
1961 Kose Vesi
Kose Vesi
01:40:14 +41:37
15
01:46:01 +47:24

M65 13 KP 4,65km

1
Kai WILLADSEN
1952 TON
TON
01:00:32
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:00:46 +00:14
3
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
01:01:54 +01:22
4
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
01:03:39 +03:07
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:51 +07:19
6
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
01:15:00 +14:28
7
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
01:20:30 +19:58
8
Toivo BIRK
1957 Okas
Okas
01:22:25 +21:53
9
Peeter KAIN
-0001
01:33:49 +33:17
10
Raivo KUKK
1955
01:33:54 +33:22
11
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
01:48:05 +47:33

M70 10 KP 3,52km

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:59
2
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:52:11 +04:12
3
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:54:02 +06:03
4
Kalev KUKK
1951 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:54 +11:55
5
Aarne IDAVAIN
1952 SK Rada
SK Rada
01:02:02 +14:03
6
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:10:18 +22:19

M75 10 KP 3,14km

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:35:20
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:55:47 +20:27
3
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:56:58 +21:38
4
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:58:38 +23:18
5
Kalju TOOMAS
1947 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:27 +25:07
6
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:06 +25:46
7
01:07:32 +32:12
8
01:14:57 +39:37
9
Jaak VIHMAND
-0001
01:15:45 +40:25
10
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
01:24:51 +49:31
11
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:37:20 +02:00
12
02:08:25 +33:05

M80 9 KP 2,29km

1
Eimar JÕGISU
1942 TON
TON
00:39:34
2
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:46:51 +07:17
3
Jüri PÜSSIM
1942 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:18 +11:44
4
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:53:47 +14:13
5
01:13:16 +33:42
6
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:17:46 +38:12

M8NR 5 KP 1,70km

1
Oskar SOOBERG
2015 TON
TON
00:10:34
2
00:12:56 +02:22
3
00:14:09 +03:35
4
00:14:44 +04:10
5
Karl Patrick JUHANI
2017 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:19 +04:45
6
00:15:53 +05:19
7
00:18:47 +08:13
8
00:20:37 +10:03
9
00:22:43 +12:09
10
Erik LEHTLA
2016 MTÜ Saku Maraton
MTÜ Saku Maraton
00:27:33 +16:59
11
00:30:13 +19:39
12
00:32:53 +22:19

MLIHTNE 14 KP 3,04km

1
00:37:06
2
Marek MAURER
-0001 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:38:09 +01:03
3
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:39:06 +02:00
4
00:46:44 +09:38
5
Indrek PITK
1974 EKA
EKA
00:55:57 +18:51
6
Tore LASN
1967
00:56:00 +18:54
7
Ulf ANSO
1992
01:03:49 +26:43
8
01:20:33 +43:27

N10TR 6 KP 1,10km

1
00:19:22
2
00:25:15 +05:53
3
00:28:27 +09:05
4
00:37:08 +17:46
5
00:37:13 +17:51

N12 9 KP 2,60km

1
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:27:57
2
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:34:40 +06:43
3
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:47 +07:50
4
01:04:58 +37:01
5
01:04:59 +37:02
6
01:09:11 +41:14
7
01:09:18 +41:21
8
01:09:19 +41:22

N14 10 KP 3,14km

1
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:45:35
2
Lee LUHT
2009
01:14:46 +29:11

N16 10 KP 3,52km

1
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:46:49
2
Sandra VALGEVÄLI
2008 Mercury
Mercury
00:53:31 +06:42
3
Tammed
00:57:42 +10:53
4
01:03:09 +16:20

N18 11 KP 3,25km

1
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:34:46
2
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:40:07 +05:21
3
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:58:05 +23:19
4
SRD
01:02:41 +27:55

N21A 22 KP 6,32km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:04
2
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:03 +02:59
3
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:55 +06:51
4
Britt JAASKA
1983 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
01:27:24 +27:20
5
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:29:15 +29:11
6
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:37:46 +37:42
7
01:40:46 +40:42

N21B 14 KP 4,70km

1
SRD
00:57:56
2
01:07:25 +09:29
3
01:08:37 +10:41
4
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:19:44 +21:48
5
01:21:14 +23:18
6
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
01:25:27 +27:31

N35 18 KP 5,48km

1
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:07:41
2
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:20:16 +12:35
3
01:51:52 +44:11
4
01:53:29 +45:48

N40 14 KP 4,70km

1
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:55:59
2
02:11:24 +15:25

N45 14 KP 4,70km

1
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:59:03
2
Liina JÕGISU
1976 Mercury
Mercury
01:00:27 +01:24
3
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:01 +03:58
4
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:03:19 +04:16
5
TON
01:08:09 +09:06
6
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
01:10:10 +11:07
7
Monica JAAGO
-0001
01:11:05 +12:02
8
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:26 +12:23
9
01:14:57 +15:54
10
Airi KASK
1976
01:17:53 +18:50
11
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:19:35 +20:32
12
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:24:26 +25:23
13
Katrin PETERSON
1976 COOP Pank
COOP Pank
01:26:41 +27:38
14
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:48:48 +49:45

N50 13 KP 4,65km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:15
2
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
01:09:11 +17:56
3
Ave KRANBERG
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:14:05 +22:50
4
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:16:03 +24:48
5
Ethel MADALIK
1973 Tammed
Tammed
01:18:22 +27:07
6
Mirje VILT
-0001
01:27:35 +36:20
7
01:29:15 +38:00
8
Jaana SHVED
1969 SRD
SRD
01:33:09 +41:54
9
Hiie LAUGESAAR
1972 Rakv
Rakv
01:35:18 +44:03
10
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:36:28 +45:13

N55 13 KP 4,65km

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:52
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
01:00:19 +03:27
3
01:11:29 +14:37
4
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:14:49 +17:57
5
Piret NIGLAS
1968 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:15:51 +18:59
6
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
01:23:00 +26:08
7
01:25:18 +28:26
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:26:40 +29:48
9
01:28:38 +31:46
10
Ivi ÕUNAPUU
1965 Okas
Okas
01:34:26 +37:34
11
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
01:35:18 +38:26
12
Ene EHRENPREIS
1950 Rakv
Rakv
01:37:10 +40:18
13
Tiina TAMLA
1964 Koop
Koop
01:37:32 +40:40

N60 11 KP 3,25km

1
Olga MALGINA
1962 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:27:49
2
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:28:05 +00:16
3
01:40:58 +13:09

N65 11 KP 3,25km

1
Viktoria TRASANOV
-0001 TON
TON
00:53:34
2
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:54:49 +01:15
3
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
00:58:54 +05:20
3
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:58:54 +05:20
5
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
01:07:52 +14:18
6
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:12:07 +18:33
7
Tiina METSMAA
1957 Rakv
Rakv
01:22:31 +28:57
8
Marje OTT
1959
01:41:16 +47:42
9
Kai VOOLAINE
1958 TON
TON
02:09:23 +15:49

N70 10 KP 3,14km

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:02
2
01:08:28 +08:26

N75 9 KP 2,29km

1
Juta VIRKEPUU
1948 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:12
2
Liis LILLE
1947 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:21:10 +11:58

N80 9 KP 2,29km

1
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:02:46
2
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
01:10:45 +07:59

N85 9 KP 2,29km

1
TON
01:46:58

N8NR 5 KP 1,70km

1
Vunder
00:12:06
2
Iris NEGUS
2013
00:12:41 +00:35
3
00:13:49 +01:43
4
00:14:05 +01:59
5
00:14:57 +02:51
6
00:17:28 +05:22
7
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:17:54 +05:48
8
00:20:20 +08:14
9
00:22:43 +10:37
10
00:26:59 +14:53
11
00:28:41 +16:35
12
00:30:03 +17:57

NLIHTNE 14 KP 3,04km

1
Karmen Eveli KAUGE
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:34:11
2
00:39:31 +05:20
3
Liisi LAND
1986
00:41:44 +07:33
4
SRD
00:43:18 +09:07
5
Katre KUUSIK
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:02 +12:51
6
Ingrid SOOBERG
2001 TON
TON
00:52:43 +18:32
7
00:53:06 +18:55
8
00:53:33 +19:22
9
Juno RABA
1976
00:55:31 +21:20
10
Vunder
00:57:24 +23:13
11
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:57:52 +23:41
12
-
01:04:07 +29:56
13
01:10:50 +36:39
14
01:15:16 +41:05
15
01:21:12 +47:01

V

1
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
01:47:31 42
2
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:22:37 36
3
02:43:29 35
4
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
01:03:14 27
5
01:10:39 21
6
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:44 20
7
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
01:03:08 20
8
Dagmar MÕTLEP
1978 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:37:31 20
9
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
01:09:29 19
10
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
00:58:49 18
11
00:59:38 18
12
Tarvi OLLI
1978 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:42 18
13
01:04:48 18
14
01:19:51 18
15
01:19:55 18
16
Ülo MADISSOON
1962 TON
TON
01:04:09 17
17
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:13:37 17
18
Ivo TAMLA
1960
01:28:59 17
19
01:44:40 16
20
Annabel TEETAMM
1999 Tammed
Tammed
01:45:07 15
21
00:53:57 14
22
01:03:09 14
23
01:09:37 14
24
01:16:03 14
25
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:26:42 14
26
00:53:30 13
27
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:03:37 13
28
Küllike REHE
-0001 Hansapank
Hansapank
01:04:16 13
29
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:09:19 13
30
Aleksei SHVED
1999 SRD
SRD
01:11:25 13
31
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
01:17:07 13
32
Hanna LINDEBERG
1980 Swedbank AS
Swedbank AS
01:25:47 13
33
Triinu TUVI
1981 Tartu
Tartu
02:02:03 13
34
HOK
00:37:58 12
35
01:03:28 12
36
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
01:19:38 12
37
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:22:40 12
38
Raivo MEIER
1946 Hermes
Hermes
01:31:59 12
39
Raili ROOBA
1974 Rakv
Rakv
01:34:49 12
40
TON
00:47:51 11
41
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:43 11
42
00:55:05 11
43
01:16:55 11
44
01:43:53 11
45
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:57:03 11
46
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:24:42 10
47
00:42:10 10
48
Madis MALV
1976
02:33:07 10
49
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:01:00 9
50
Juhan HUNT
1937 Orion
Orion
01:11:05 9
51
02:04:16 9
52
02:06:55 9
53
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
00:57:14 8
54
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:01:42 8
55
Jüri KAIV
1946 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:19:04 8
56
Epp SULG
1944
01:57:43 8
57
02:12:17 8
58
Anton ROOLAID
1977 TAOK
TAOK
01:04:54 7
59
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:07:17 7
60
Valdo JAANIK
1946 Orion
Orion
01:23:14 7
61
Tõnis RAUDLA
1945 Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS
01:27:45 7
62
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:27 6
63
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
00:53:00 6
64
00:30:56 5
65
00:36:30 5
66
00:36:30 4
67
01:07:21 3
68
Maie SEPP
1936 TON
TON
00:39:01 2
69
00:31:21 1