Tulemused

25aug.23

JEC (Junior European Cup)

Võistkondlik

Vallée de Rabais (Belgia)

osalejat

M18 - 2p

1
Jan STRYCEK
1898 CZE
CZE
00:30:41
2
Daniel BOLEHOVSKY
1898 CZE
CZE
00:31:55 +01:14
3
Joona HIRVILAHTI
1898 FIN
FIN
00:32:50 +02:09
4
Florian FRITZEN
1898 FIN
FIN
00:32:59 +02:18
5
Rune DE CLERCQ
1898 BEL
BEL
00:33:33 +02:52
11
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 51.23
00:36:12 +05:31
27
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 EST
EST
EP 26.6
00:47:15 +16:34
31
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 9.77
00:58:26 +27:45

M18 - 3p

1
Tomas KUCERA
1898 CZE
CZE
01:12:14
2
Jan STRYCEK
1898 CZE
CZE
01:12:26 +00:12
3
Jussi ANKELO
1898 FIN
FIN
01:15:08 +02:54
4
Daniel BOLEHOVSKY
1898 CZE
CZE
01:18:44 +06:30
5
Antoine DERLOT
1898 FRA
FRA
01:19:07 +06:53
11
Ossi PRIKS
2005 EST
EST
EP 53.48
01:22:23 +10:09
26
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 EST
EST
EP 41.4
01:34:45 +22:31
28
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 38.28
01:37:59 +25:45

M20 - 2p

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 71.67
00:33:44
2
Bastien THENOZ
1898 FRA
FRA
00:35:32 +01:48
3
Simon TOBLER
1898 AUT
AUT
00:36:24 +02:40
4
Guilhem VEROVE
1898 FRA
FRA
00:36:54 +03:10
5
Martin GAJDA
1898 CZE
CZE
00:37:13 +03:29
23
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 54.88
00:41:03 +07:19

M20 - 3p

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 68.36
01:22:35
2
Matiss SAULITE
1898 LAT
LAT
01:22:52 +00:17
3
Martin GAJDA
1898 CZE
CZE
01:24:10 +01:35
4
Guilhem VEROVE
1898 FRA
FRA
01:24:57 +02:22
5
Rauli AHO
1898 FIN
FIN
01:25:12 +02:37
24
Emil EENSAAR
2004 EST
EST
EP 53.16
01:39:37 +17:02

W18 - 2p

1
Lucie DITTRICHOVA
1898 CZE
CZE
00:29:50
2
Elli PUNTO
1898 FIN
FIN
00:31:53 +02:03
3
Michaela NOVOTNA
1898 CZE
CZE
00:33:45 +03:55
4
Viktorie SKACHOVA
1898 CZE
CZE
00:34:22 +04:32
4
Katerina DOUSKOVA
1898 CZE
CZE
00:34:22 +04:32
14
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 54.11
00:37:25 +07:35
20
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 50.53
00:38:41 +08:51
37
Mareli VAHER
2006 EST
EST
EP 19.79
00:51:25 +21:35
40
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 EST
EST
EP 17.48
00:52:44 +22:54

W18 - 3p

1
Virna PELLIKKA
1898 FIN
FIN
01:06:44
2
Silva KEMPPI
1898 FIN
FIN
01:10:05 +03:21
3
Viktorie SKACHOIVA
1898 CZE
CZE
01:13:33 +06:49
4
Michaela NOVOTNA
1898 CZE
CZE
01:13:44 +07:00
5
Elli PUNTO
1898 FIN
FIN
01:14:37 +07:53
19
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 45.37
01:29:49 +23:05
23
Maria ELLER
2005 EST
EST
EP 42.11
01:32:32 +25:48
33
Mareli VAHER
2006 EST
EST
EP 22.38
01:51:22 +44:38
36
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 EST
EST
EP 16.71
01:58:28 +51:44

W20 - 2p

1
Salla ISOHERRANEN
1898 FIN
FIN
00:34:23
2
Diane BODY
1898 FRA
FRA
00:37:19 +02:56
3
Barbora SMOLKOVA
1898 CZE
CZE
00:37:52 +03:29
4
Jenny OJALA
1898 FIN
FIN
00:38:24 +04:01
5
Inari KARPPINEN
1898 FIN
FIN
00:38:31 +04:08
9
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 57.42
00:40:40 +06:17
18
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 31.14
00:52:21 +17:58

W20 - 3p

1
Inari KARPPINEN
1898 FIN
FIN
01:19:48
2
Tille DE SMUL
1898 BEL
BEL
01:21:21 +01:33
3
Diane BODY
1898 FRA
FRA
01:22:14 +02:26
4
Alix VILLAR
1898 FRA
FRA
01:22:49 +03:01
5
Salla ISOHERRANEN
1898 FIN
FIN
01:23:04 +03:16
16
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 47.85
01:41:09 +21:21
19
Emma JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 36.36
01:53:28 +33:40