Tulemused

14okt.23

OK West AV ja Pärnumaa MV

Individuaalne

Sooküla

Sooküla

Ava kaart: 2022055

Korraldaja: West

Lisainfo: https://www.okwest.ee

209 osalejat

M12

1
Vunder
00:21:54
2
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:13 +01:19
3
Andero-Stig SAARPERE
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:24:07 +02:13
4
Robin KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:25:16 +03:22
5
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:05 +04:11
6
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:27:40 +05:46
7
Reno REINHOLD
2011 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
00:28:20 +06:26
8
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:17 +11:23
NA
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
 
 
DNS
Henri VEEBERG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

M14

1
Vunder
EP 7.75
00:29:37
2
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
EP 7.06
00:32:09 +02:32
3
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 EST
EST
EP 6.65
00:33:36 +03:59
4
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6.52
00:34:03 +04:26
5
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 6.52
00:34:04 +04:27
6
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 4.61
00:40:34 +10:57
7
Pärtel PESTI
2010 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümn
EP 2.33
00:49:39 +20:02
DNS
Herwin VÄLJAMÄE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
 
 

M16

1
Sander NÕMM
2008 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:52
2
Robin OLLI
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:51:23 +16:31
DNS
Peko
 
 

M18

1
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.55
00:51:57
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 31.05
00:52:46 +00:49
3
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.91
00:56:09 +04:12
4
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.47
00:58:20 +06:23
5
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.79
01:02:18 +10:21
NA
Madis SAMMELSELG
2005 EST
EST
 
 

M21

1
Lauri SILD
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 68.03
01:02:44
2
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 67.85
01:02:54 +00:10
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 64.8
01:05:39 +02:55
4
Kaur KASE
1987 Võru
Võru
EP 59.04
01:10:36 +07:52
5
Jaan TARMAK
1985 SK100
SK100
EP 53.41
01:15:16 +12:32
6
Risto KALJUND
1989 Harju
Harju
EP 46.98
01:20:31 +17:47
7
Alari LUMBERG
1982 EST
EST
EP 45.77
01:21:31 +18:47
8
Aivar ROOSALU
1992 EST
EST
EP 42.98
01:23:49 +21:05
9
Kevin POLJANS
2002 Pärnu Aerutamisklub
Pärnu Aerutamisklub
EP 40.85
01:25:36 +22:52
10
SRD
EP 37.63
01:28:20 +25:36
11
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
EP 34.01
01:31:31 +28:47

M35

1
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 RR suusaklubi
RR suusaklubi
EP 28.09
01:08:08
2
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 26.4
01:12:07 +03:59
3
Tarmo ROOS
1984 West
West
EP 23.98
01:17:33 +09:25
4
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
EP 23.11
01:19:27 +11:19
5
Ahti RABA
1986 EST
EST
EP 16.59
01:33:35 +25:27
6
Egert VAINO
1984 Okas
Okas
EP 6.23
02:01:40 +53:32
NA
Koit UUS
1984 LHV
LHV
 
 

M40

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 53.5
00:52:22
2
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 53.02
00:52:50 +00:28
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.77
00:53:05 +00:43
4
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
EP 49.56
00:56:06 +03:44
5
Raio PIIROJA
1979 West
West
EP 47.05
00:58:23 +06:01
6
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.14
01:16:01 +23:39
7
Jaanus ERM
1981 EST
EST
EP 25.66
01:17:26 +25:04
8
Danel KARPENDER
1979 EST
EST
EP 2.1
01:58:50 +01:06:28
NA
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
 
 

M45

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 51.44
00:54:21
2
Andre NÕMM
1974 Tammed
Tammed
EP 50.09
00:55:37 +01:16
3
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
EP 49.89
00:55:48 +01:27
4
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 45.76
00:59:32 +05:11
5
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 44.65
01:00:31 +06:10
6
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 40.06
01:04:31 +10:10
7
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 39.52
01:04:59 +10:38
8
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 38.19
01:06:08 +11:47
9
Siim LANNES
1978 EST
EST
EP 37.71
01:06:33 +12:12
10
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.08
01:07:06 +12:45
11
Mart ARU
1974 SOK
SOK
EP 36.81
01:07:20 +12:59
12
Toomas TAMMER
1976 EST
EST
EP 35.57
01:08:25 +14:04
13
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
EP 33.61
01:10:08 +15:47
14
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.44
01:10:17 +15:56
15
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 32.99
01:10:41 +16:20
16
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 31.48
01:12:02 +17:41
17
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 29.2
01:14:06 +19:45
18
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
EP 13.9
01:30:36 +36:15
19
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
EP 9.31
01:37:43 +43:22

M50

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 49.19
00:55:09
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 48.36
00:56:02 +00:53
3
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 47.05
00:57:24 +02:15
4
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 44.97
00:59:31 +04:22
5
SRD
EP 43.13
01:01:21 +06:12
6
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 42.06
01:02:24 +07:15
7
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 40.6
01:03:49 +08:40
8
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 40.12
01:04:17 +09:08
9
SRD
EP 35.23
01:09:00 +13:51
10
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
EP 27.58
01:16:31 +21:22
11
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
EP 25.89
01:18:15 +23:06
12
Toomas NÄÄR
1969 EST
EST
EP 13.02
01:33:52 +38:43
13
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
EP 11.04
01:37:01 +41:52
DNS
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 

M55

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 50
00:54:17
2
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 43.92
01:00:34 +06:17
3
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
EP 43.08
01:01:24 +07:07
4
Peeter VÕRK
1965 EST
EST
EP 40.36
01:04:03 +09:46
5
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 40.31
01:04:06 +09:49
6
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 37.89
01:06:26 +12:09
7
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
EP 37.43
01:06:53 +12:36
8
Tarmo LAHT
1965 Kape
Kape
EP 34.15
01:10:02 +15:45
9
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 26.52
01:17:36 +23:19
10
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.16
01:17:58 +23:41
11
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 EST
EST
EP 25.7
01:18:27 +24:10
DNS
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
DNS
Indrek NEIVELT
1967 EST
EST
 
 

M60

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 46.96
00:48:36
2
Andrus RÄMMANN
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 41.68
00:53:49 +05:13
3
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.15
00:58:03 +09:27
4
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.95
01:00:04 +11:28
5
Jaak ROHTSALU
1960 Rakvere OK
Rakvere OK
EP 34.26
01:00:42 +12:06
6
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 31.81
01:02:57 +14:21
7
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
EP 27.52
01:06:57 +18:21
8
Andrus KAROTAMM
1962 SK Saarde
SK Saarde
EP 24.59
01:09:47 +21:11

M65

1
Kalju VAIKJÄRV
1954 Vunder
Vunder
EP 23.21
00:56:39
2
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 22.5
00:58:21 +01:42
3
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 22.43
00:58:32 +01:53
4
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 21.82
00:59:57 +03:18
5
Ahto KARU
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 21.1
01:01:36 +04:57
6
Vello POST
1958 Koop
Koop
EP 21
01:01:50 +05:11
7
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 18.63
01:07:05 +10:26
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 13
01:19:24 +22:45

M70

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 30.02
00:32:44
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 28.37
00:34:29 +01:45
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 24.05
00:38:48 +06:04
4
Mati PILT
1951 West
West
EP 18.88
00:43:49 +11:05
5
Kalev HUNT
1951 West
West
EP 14.73
00:48:03 +15:19

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 17.65
00:30:49
2
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
EP 13.96
00:36:49 +06:00
3
Lembi NÕMM
1944 EST
EST
EP 10.46
00:42:16 +11:27
4
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 9.92
00:43:09 +12:20
5
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 7.73
00:46:52 +16:03
6
Vladimir VARI
1947 EST
EST
EP 3.36
00:56:36 +25:47

M80

1
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:51:19
NA
Vello ARU
1939 SOK
SOK
 
 
NA
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
 
 

M85

1
Heino PEETERSON
1937 West
West
00:59:59

N12

1
Maria KALJUR
2011 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:20:29
2
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:22:29 +02:00
3
Mariel KRIKS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:36 +02:07
4
Laura-Kristiin MEOS
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:42:01 +21:32
5
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
00:51:39 +31:10
6
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:16:01 +55:32
7
Kirsi LUMBERG
2012 EST
EST
01:19:58 +59:29

N14

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
00:32:55
2
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:36:04 +03:09
3
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:35 +07:40
4
Olivia VINTER
2009 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
01:08:19 +35:24

N16

1
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:27:37
2
Indra JOHANSON
2008 West
West
00:29:37 +02:00
DNS
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
 
 

N18

1
Melora MIKKO
2006 West/Pärnu Spordiko
West/Pärnu Spordiko
00:52:57
2
Hanna ARULEPP
2006 JOKA
JOKA
01:09:28 +16:31
3
Mia Elise ERM
2006 EST
EST
01:26:15 +33:18

N21

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.19
00:52:56
2
Merike HAUGAS
1979 West
West
EP 46.89
00:58:05 +05:09
3
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
EP 43.5
01:01:13 +08:17
4
West
EP 40.28
01:04:08 +11:12
5
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 39.13
01:05:10 +12:14
6
SRD
EP 27.39
01:15:57 +23:01
7
Säde Lee KERGE
2003 Pärnu Aerutamisklub
Pärnu Aerutamisklub
EP 3.93
01:51:34 +58:38
8
Ruti ENN
1995 EST
EST
EP 3.23
01:54:16 +01:01:20
DNS
Triin KOVALEVSKI
2001 EST
EST
 
 

N35

1
Kairi LUMBERG
1984 EST
EST
01:04:38
2
Mirje ROASTO
1985 SK100
SK100
01:27:41 +23:03

N45

1
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
EP 32.67
00:49:03
2
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.37
00:52:24 +03:21
3
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 20.67
01:05:30 +16:27
4
Kaja LEPP
1974 West
West
EP 16.83
01:10:50 +21:47
5
SRD
EP 12.96
01:16:43 +27:40
6
Sirli NÕMM
1976 EST
EST
EP 5.29
01:32:38 +43:35
DNS
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
 
 

N50

1
Anneli AAS
1970 TON
TON
EP 54.66
00:41:16
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 51.3
00:43:44 +02:28
3
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.19
00:43:49 +02:33
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 48.9
00:45:26 +04:10
5
Kaie KODASMA
1970 West
West
EP 46.04
00:47:24 +06:08
6
Imbi KUKK
1970 West
West
EP 32.4
00:56:36 +15:20

N55

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 54.13
00:41:40
2
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
EP 52.55
00:42:50 +01:10
3
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.23
00:43:47 +02:07
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.81
00:44:05 +02:25
5
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.29
00:48:35 +06:55
6
Esta TAMM
1964 Võru
Võru
EP 34.83
00:54:56 +13:16
7
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
EP 33.32
00:55:58 +14:18
8
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 29.45
00:58:40 +17:00
9
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 EST
EST
EP 24.22
01:02:32 +20:52
10
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
EP 21.78
01:04:28 +22:48
11
Ene LAHT
1967 Kape
Kape
EP 7.1
01:20:43 +39:03
NA
Rita OJALA
1967 JOKA
JOKA
 
 

N60

1
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.97
00:30:57
2
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
EP 35.36
00:35:56 +04:59
3
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
EP 23.42
00:41:50 +10:53
4
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 19.84
00:43:50 +12:53
5
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 12.17
00:48:58 +18:01
6
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 11.03
00:49:54 +18:57
7
Urve KIBUR
1960 EST
EST
EP 0.25
01:14:51 +43:54
DNS
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
 
 

N65

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 52.57
00:27:39
2
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.43
00:32:38 +04:59
3
Anne AROLD
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 38.89
00:34:17 +06:38
4
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 37.61
00:34:53 +07:14
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.58
00:36:18 +08:39
6
Anne VAIKJÄRV
1957 Vunder
Vunder
EP 19.24
00:44:11 +16:32
7
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 11.75
00:49:18 +21:39
8
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
EP 0.61
01:10:02 +42:23

N70

1
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.4
00:29:36
2
Mare LEIS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.38
00:33:42 +04:06
3
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.33
00:38:34 +08:58
4
Tiina LOIDE
1951 EST
EST
EP 11.96
00:45:03 +15:27
5
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 8.75
00:48:55 +19:19
6
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
EP 6.81
00:51:41 +22:05
7
Maimo ARU
1944 SOK
SOK
EP 0.09
01:21:43 +52:07
8
Valli TALU
1942 EST
EST
01:48:12 +01:18:36
DNS
Marika PILT
1952 West
West