Tulemused

05okt.23

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

Päevak

Vallikäär

Korraldaja: West

Lisainfo: https://www.okwest.ee

Rajameister: Maarja Palu-Teearu

66 osalejat

1 27 KP 4,60km

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:25:20
2
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:26:13 +00:53
3
Risto KALJUND
1989 Tallinna SS Kalev
Tallinna SS Kalev
00:27:14 +01:54
4
Urmo KESKÜLA
1977 Schoberg OU
Schoberg OU
00:27:51 +02:31
5
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:28:32 +03:12
6
00:28:48 +03:28
7
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 JOKA
JOKA
00:30:05 +04:45
8
Veiko LILLE
1983 West
West
00:30:34 +05:14
9
Romet SUTT
1995
00:30:51 +05:31
10
Veljo VASK
1974 West
West
00:31:00 +05:40
11
Terje VILBERG
1975 West
West
00:31:09 +05:49
12
Mariann SULG
1987 West
West
00:32:20 +07:00
13
Mihkel KALMARU
1970 West
West
00:32:34 +07:14
14
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:36 +07:16
15
Romet Gregory SUBI
2003 JOKA
JOKA
00:32:47 +07:27
16
00:36:40 +11:20
17
Jaak KANNISTE
1960 West
West
00:38:13 +12:53
18
00:40:13 +14:53
19
00:40:19 +14:59
20
Mari-Liis KALJUR
1985 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:41:26 +16:06
21
Anne-Ly VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:41:44 +16:24
22
00:42:17 +16:57
23
Indrek VIIKMAA
1971 West
West
00:42:57 +17:37
24
00:43:29 +18:09
25
Raivo ARU
1976 West
West
00:43:44 +18:24
26
Herwin VÄLJAMÄE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:45:58 +20:38
27
00:48:52 +23:32
28
Ivo ENN
1968 Henkel Makroflex
Henkel Makroflex
00:49:49 +24:29
29
Helga KIVILA
1963 West
West
00:51:35 +26:15
30
Olivia VINTER
2009 West
West
00:51:49 +26:29
31
00:51:52 +26:32
32
Katrin VIRKUS SULE
1963 West
West
00:51:56 +26:36
33
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
01:05:34 +40:14

2 23 KP 3,70km

1
Melora MIKKO
2006 West
West
00:34:01
2
Jüri LEESMÄE
1946 West
West
00:36:38 +02:37
3
00:43:19 +09:18
4
Peeter KANGUR
1962 West
West
00:43:32 +09:31
5
Kaire LEETSAR
1964 Audru kool
Audru kool
00:45:20 +11:19
6
Silvi POOL
1964 Tori SK
Tori SK
00:48:36 +14:35
7
00:54:32 +20:31
8
00:54:39 +20:38
9
Reno REINHOLD
2011 Kilingi-Nõmme G
Kilingi-Nõmme G
00:54:50 +20:49
10
Iida OLVISTE
2010 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:58:05 +24:04
11
Lenna LUME
2011
01:00:07 +26:06
12
01:00:09 +26:08
13
Saima RAND
1954 West
West
01:02:28 +28:27
14
01:03:06 +29:05
15
Valli TALU
1942
01:51:51 +17:50

3 15 KP 2,50km

1
Tessa Lota VILBERG
2011 West
West
00:31:30
2
SRD
00:34:51 +03:21
3
Viive SISASK
1948 West
West
00:49:04 +17:34

4 9 KP 1,10km

1
00:11:06
2
Rianna Marii TEEARU
2017 Pärnu Kastani LA
Pärnu Kastani LA
00:13:32 +02:26
3
Marie Johanna TEEARU
2013 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
00:14:41 +03:35
4
00:15:04 +03:58
5
00:15:16 +04:10
6
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:18:01 +06:55
7
Mirt KALJUR
2021 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:18:03 +06:57
8
Illi-Sofia VLASSENKO
2014 Pärnu Mai kool
Pärnu Mai kool
00:23:49 +12:43
9
Ilme PALU
1944 West
West
00:23:55 +12:49
10
00:24:15 +13:09

5

1
Erkki PENU
1971 West
West
00:34:22 26
2
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:35:37 26
3
00:47:22 23
4
Laura-Kristiin MEOS
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:36:44 23
5
Lisandra KARU
2012 Pärnu Spordikool
Pärnu Spordikool
01:36:47 23