Tulemused

13juuli23

Hiiumaa Orienteerumisneljapäevak

Päevak

Lehtma

Lõimastu-Lehtma

Ava kaart: 2013065

Korraldaja: HOK

Lisainfo: https://hok.ee/

70 osalejat

KESKMINE 16 KP 4,70km

1
Meeli KESKÜLA
1978 HOK
HOK
00:52:25
2
Tiina KOIT
1981 HOK
HOK
00:52:38 +00:13
3
Kairi PISA
1975 HOK
HOK
00:56:22 +03:57
4
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:59:58 +07:33
5
Elina RANT
1982
01:00:01 +07:36
6
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
01:02:27 +10:02
7
Ülle PADARI
1976 HOK
HOK
01:09:28 +17:03
8
Annika GREENWOOD
1971 Berkshire Orienteers
Berkshire Orienteers
01:12:34 +20:09
9
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
01:13:19 +20:54
10
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
01:20:38 +28:13
11
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
01:32:13 +39:48

LüHIKE 6 KP 1,70km

1
Karl OTS
2012 Emmaste Põhikool
Emmaste Põhikool
00:20:10
2
Hugo EPNER
1898
00:26:09 +05:59
3
Egon EPNER
1983 HOK
HOK
00:26:10 +06:00
4
Meeli KESKÜLA
1978 HOK
HOK
00:27:11 +07:01
5
Salme KESKÜLA
2020 HOK
HOK
00:27:26 +07:16
6
Mart OTS
2014 HOK
HOK
00:27:56 +07:46
7
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
00:28:31 +08:21
8
Oliver KIHO
1898
00:34:07 +13:57
9
Marie MAISVEE
1898
00:34:19 +14:09
10
00:37:29 +17:19
11
00:37:37 +17:27
12
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
00:41:05 +20:55
13
Tiit NURMELA
1898
00:56:42 +36:32
14
01:18:36 +58:26

PIKK 18 KP 6,10km

1
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
00:56:16
2
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:57:53 +01:37
3
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
00:58:32 +02:16
4
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
01:00:11 +03:55
5
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
01:02:06 +05:50
6
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
01:03:19 +07:03
7
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
01:03:41 +07:25
8
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
01:03:51 +07:35
9
01:07:26 +11:10
10
Kalju TAMMEVESKI
1963 HOK
HOK
01:19:43 +23:27
11
Aaro KRISTJUHAN
1998 HTG
HTG
01:23:08 +26:52
12
Kati KIIMAN
1983 HOK
HOK
01:29:22 +33:06
13
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:48:27 +52:11
14
02:09:28 +13:12
15
02:09:34 +13:18
16
Tõno TAMMEVESKI
1970 Muku
Muku
02:32:22 +36:06

VALIK

1
Anne JAAKSON
1962 HOK
HOK
01:32:07 21
2
Kaspar JAAKSON
2001 Emmaste PK
Emmaste PK
01:44:08 21
3
Marika KOPPEL
1969 KK Askus
KK Askus
01:58:44 21
4
01:55:21 19
5
Eda TÄRK
1962 HOK
HOK
01:20:57 18
6
Ave TARTU
1970 HOK
HOK
01:14:29 16
7
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
00:44:34 13
8
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
01:20:46 13
9
Katri KAAR
1971 MjaP Nurst
MjaP Nurst
00:58:49 11
10
Laura SIRANGELO
1898
01:20:44 11
11
Annela ORR
1973 HOK
HOK
01:26:37 11
12
Rasmus MARKUS
2015 Palade Lasteaed
Palade Lasteaed
01:24:44 10
13
Anne LUUKAS
1981 Palade PK
Palade PK
01:24:46 10
14
Anne PAJULA
1953 OK Roslagen
OK Roslagen
01:32:06 10
15
Tarmo LÕO
1955
02:00:24 10
16
Miina KESKÜLA
2013 HOK
HOK
00:35:33 9
17
Kalli SAMORODNI
1974 HOK
HOK
00:42:12 9
18
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
00:42:57 8
19
Carolyn ROOS
2008 Palade PK
Palade PK
00:31:08 6
20
Aigar URM
1898
00:31:12 6
21
Raivo LEHT
1953 HOK
HOK
01:05:24 6
22
Kerten KÕMMUS
1898
01:07:49 6
23
Martin MARKUS
2012 Palade PK
Palade PK
01:07:51 6
24
00:40:36 5
25
00:26:14 4
26
00:46:50 2
27
Ida MAASIKAS
2015 Tartu Luterlik Peetri las
Tartu Luterlik Peetri las
00:53:41 2
28
Albert MAASIKAS
2012 Tartu vald
Tartu vald
00:53:43 2
29
00:53:46 2