Tulemused

27juuli23

Hiiumaa Orienteerumisneljapäevak

Päevak

Tahkuna

Tahkuna-Lõimastu

Ava kaart: 2010042

Korraldaja: HOK

Lisainfo: https://hok.ee/

57 osalejat

KESKMINE 12 KP 42,00km

1
Kairi PISA
1975 HOK
HOK
00:47:36
2
Ülle PADARI
1976 HOK
HOK
00:53:05 +05:29
3
Ene LEHT
1959 HOK
HOK
00:59:59 +12:23
4
Henna LAAKSONEN
01:00:00 +12:24
5
Ari IJAS
01:00:06 +12:30
6
Kati KOIDO
1975
01:00:17 +12:41
7
Meren TAMM
1985
01:14:38 +27:02

LüHIKE 7 KP 23,00km

1
00:30:57
2
00:32:41 +01:44
3
00:34:42 +03:45
4
Rasmus MARKUS
2015 Palade Lasteaed
Palade Lasteaed
00:36:04 +05:07
5
Martin MARKUS
2012 Palade LA
Palade LA
00:36:13 +05:16
6
Anne LUUKAS
1981 Palade PK
Palade PK
00:37:14 +06:17
7
Meeli KESKÜLA
1978 HOK
HOK
00:38:56 +07:59
8
Salme KESKÜLA
2020 HOK
HOK
00:39:02 +08:05
9
00:43:23 +12:26
9
Paula LAANBEK
00:43:23 +12:26

PIKK 17 KP 62,00km

1
Toomas MAST
1964 HOK
HOK
00:45:41
2
00:47:26 +01:45
3
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:41 +02:00
4
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:48:06 +02:25
5
Sander ÖVERUS
1996 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:32 +04:51
6
Märt MARIPUU
1981 HOK
HOK
00:51:40 +05:59
7
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
00:55:30 +09:49
8
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:57:21 +11:40
9
Kristi HEILMAN
1973 HOK
HOK
00:59:17 +13:36
10
Vallo KASK
1972 Tartu
Tartu
01:10:41 +25:00
11
Ilmar OIT
1984 TON
TON
01:21:15 +35:34
12
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
01:25:12 +39:31
13
Tõno TAMMEVESKI
1970 Muku
Muku
01:49:42 +04:01

VALIK

1
Peedo PIHLAMÄGI
1958 HOK
HOK
01:06:12 17
2
Marika KOPPEL
1969 KK Askus
KK Askus
01:29:54 17
3
Kaspar JAAKSON
2001 Emmaste PK
Emmaste PK
01:38:33 17
4
Regina PAULUS
1977 Emmaste LA
Emmaste LA
01:39:03 17
5
Taivo RIST
1971 HOK
HOK
01:45:19 17
6
Märt KESKÜLA
1976 HOK
HOK
00:58:24 16
7
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK
HOK
00:46:04 12
8
Annela ORR
1973 HOK
HOK
01:25:09 12
9
Aare ORR
01:25:19 12
10
Pierre LAMY
01:02:22 10
11
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
00:41:42 9
12
HOK
01:03:28 8
13
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK
HOK
00:37:05 7
14
Carolyn ROOS
2008 Palade PK
Palade PK
00:45:02 7
15
Aigar URM
00:45:05 7
16
Eliise HARJAK
1994 HOK
HOK
00:45:05 7
17
Eda TÄRK
1962 HOK
HOK
00:31:33 6
18
00:48:41 6
19
Marleen SAUE
00:51:16 6
20
Anu SAUE
1950 HOK
HOK
00:51:26 6
21
Mauri KURESOO
00:52:05 6
22
Uku Siim SEEGEL
00:52:06 6
23
Elisabet RAKKASELG
00:52:11 6
24
Ott RAKKASELG
1979 HOK
HOK
00:52:25 6
25
01:07:14 6
26
Klaire KUUSK
1980 Tallinn
Tallinn
01:00:20 4
27
Henri RAKKASELG
01:00:27 4