Tulemused

24mai23

Harju MV Valik

Muu

Nelijärve

Korraldaja: Koop

Lisainfo: http://www.kooperaator.ee

72 osalejat

M14

1
Guido MAISTE
2009 Guido Maiste
Guido Maiste
01:09:39 48
2
Hardi ZIMMERMANN
2010 Hardi Zimmermann
Hardi Zimmermann
01:02:22 30
3
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 Oliver Ahmetov
Oliver Ahmetov
01:13:17 21
4
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Aigar Elias Asku
Aigar Elias Asku
00:57:28 15
5
Semjon PITŠUGIN
2012 Semjon Pitchugin
Semjon Pitchugin
01:01:01 9

M18

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Kardo Kutti
Kardo Kutti
01:19:02 87
2
Hendrik LILLSOO
2007 Hendrik Lillsoo
Hendrik Lillsoo
00:53:58 27
3
Sven LUKS
1968 Oskar Luks
Oskar Luks
01:14:35 24
4
Rasmus RANDMA
2007 Rasmus Randma
Rasmus Randma
00:48:16 21

M21

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Ats Sõnajalg
Ats Sõnajalg
01:07:05 93
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Lauri Malsroos
Lauri Malsroos
01:07:52 93
3
Rain EENSAAR
1974 Rain Eensaar
Rain Eensaar
01:02:47 90
4
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Jaan Viirmann
Jaan Viirmann
01:13:47 87
5
Oliver IMMATO
1986 Oliver Immato
Oliver Immato
01:10:28 84

M35

1
Risto RANDMA
1977 Risto Randma
Risto Randma
01:11:47 81
2
Sander NAHKOR
1988 Sander Nahkor
Sander Nahkor
01:26:27 81
3
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Jano Järvelaid
Jano Järvelaid
01:14:45 69
4
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Indrek Lillsoo
Indrek Lillsoo
01:12:30 66
5
Silvar SAVOLAINEN
1974 Silvar Savolainen
Silvar Savolainen
01:11:46 63
6
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 Kert Lindeberg
Kert Lindeberg
01:11:13 57
7
Jaan KOSTJUKOV
1987 Jaan Kostjukov
Jaan Kostjukov
01:16:04 57

M45

1
Alar ABRAM
1972 Alar Abram
Alar Abram
01:09:37 90
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tarmo Maiste
Tarmo Maiste
01:17:08 87
3
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 Artur Raichmann
Artur Raichmann
01:14:28 84
4
Enn JAAMA
1969 Enn Jaama
Enn Jaama
01:16:52 84
5
Randy KORB
1971 Randy Korb
Randy Korb
01:00:24 81
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Marko Külaots
Marko Külaots
01:11:17 81
7
Ilmar UDAM
1973 Ilmar Udam
Ilmar Udam
01:12:35 81
8
Erki KRIKS
1976 Erki Kriks
Erki Kriks
01:16:28 81
9
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Tarmo Klaar
Tarmo Klaar
01:09:08 78
10
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Meelis Merenäkk
Meelis Merenäkk
01:11:59 75
11
Martin KAUP
1975 Martin Kaup
Martin Kaup
01:07:31 69
12
Risto LAANOJA
1975 Risto Laanoja
Risto Laanoja
01:14:47 69
13
Ivo MILLER
1977 Ivo Miller
Ivo Miller
01:15:23 69
14
Olavi LOO
1971 Olavi Loo
Olavi Loo
01:17:50 69
15
Mati MÄGI
1978 Mati Mägi
Mati Mägi
01:09:49 66
16
Anton ROOLAID
1977 Anton Roolaid
Anton Roolaid
01:02:04 6

M55

1
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 Mairolt Kakko
Mairolt Kakko
01:14:27 84
2
Margus ESNAR
1963 Margus Esnar
Margus Esnar
01:18:06 81
3
Mati PREITOF
1960 Mati Preitof
Mati Preitof
01:14:09 69
4
Andres VIIRA
1967 Andres Viira
Andres Viira
01:15:13 63
5
Urmas TAMMEMÄE
1960 Urmas Tammemäe
Urmas Tammemäe
01:13:47 60
6
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Rain Vellerind
Rain Vellerind
01:11:42 57
7
Viesturs LUTCANS
Viesturs Lutcans
Viesturs Lutcans
01:04:47 51

M65

1
Johannes TASA
1950 Johannes Tasa
Johannes Tasa
01:09:39 54
2
Guido TREES
1958 Guido Trees
Guido Trees
00:57:28 15

M70

1
Kalle NELK
1950 Kalle Nelk
Kalle Nelk
01:13:45 51
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Peep Koppel
Peep Koppel
01:14:04 51
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jüri Rokko
Jüri Rokko
01:12:23 45

N14

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Grete Johanna Korb
Grete Johanna Korb
01:05:20 57
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Miriam Paesüld
Miriam Paesüld
00:54:54 36

N18

1
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 Anett Liisa Parts
Anett Liisa Parts
00:58:21 54

N21

1
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Teele Tžoba
Teele Tžoba
00:58:41 69
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Kadri Kadakas
Kadri Kadakas
00:59:54 48
3
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu
Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu
01:00:04 45
4
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Brita Ploompuu
Brita Ploompuu
00:58:55 42
5
Kerli MÄGI
1994 Kerli Mägi
Kerli Mägi
01:00:20 39

N35

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Maris Terno
Maris Terno
00:56:06 60
2
Aljona KARLÕSHEVA
1985 Aljona Karlõsheva
Aljona Karlõsheva
00:55:14 30
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Elina Kutti
Elina Kutti
00:59:35 21

N45

1
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Riika Ploompuu
Riika Ploompuu
00:56:57 45
2
Marlen-Veronika VALGMA
1976 Marlen Valgma
Marlen Valgma
01:02:48 45
3
Marge SARGMA
1975 Marge Sargma
Marge Sargma
00:56:16 30

N55

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Marje Viirmann
Marje Viirmann
00:57:09 54
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 Marika Kirsspuu
Marika Kirsspuu
00:53:46 42
3
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Mai Viirmann
Mai Viirmann
01:02:14 30
4
Piret URMET
1967 Piret Urmet
Piret Urmet
00:50:10 24
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Ülle Raudsepp
Ülle Raudsepp
00:53:54 24
6
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Lembe Lutterus
Lembe Lutterus
00:48:09 12

N65

1
Ülle KADAK
1956 Ülle Kadak
Ülle Kadak
00:54:54 39
2
Hille TASA
1951 Hille Tasa
Hille Tasa
00:59:05 33
3
Maire RAID
1938 Maire Raid
Maire Raid
00:45:39 21