Tulemused

31mai23

Harju MV Tavarada

Individuaalne

Kodasoo

Korraldaja: Koop

Lisainfo: http://www.kooperaator.ee

97 osalejat

M14 10 KP 3,20km

1
Guido MAISTE
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:40
2
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:18 +20:38
3
00:52:55 +25:15
4
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 Pikavere
Pikavere
01:41:27 +13:47
5
Semjon PITŠUGIN
2012 Pikavere
Pikavere
01:41:43 +14:03
6
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
01:42:52 +15:12
DQ
Jakob PAJUR
2014 CFC Spordiklubi
CFC Spordiklubi
 
 
DQ
 
 

M18 16 KP 5,90km

1
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:11
2
Romet KRIKS
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:20:40 +33:29

M21 20 KP 9,70km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:55:45
2
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:48 +01:03
3
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:58:17 +02:32
4
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
00:58:27 +02:42
5
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:58:42 +02:57
6
Martin KAUP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:04:58 +09:13
7
Rene POST
1992 Kobras
Kobras
01:05:26 +09:41
8
Mehis MURU
1989 JOKA
JOKA
01:05:52 +10:07
9
Mati MÄGI
1978 HOK
HOK
01:11:59 +16:14
10
01:20:49 +25:04
11
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
01:33:55 +38:10

M35 15 KP 7,00km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:47:17
2
Risto RANDMA
1977 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:47:37 +00:20
3
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:49:00 +01:43
4
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:53:20 +06:03
5
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:22 +06:05
6
Ragnar KRUUSLA
1985 JOKA
JOKA
00:54:02 +06:45
7
Meelis MERENÄKK
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:57:17 +10:00
8
Jaan KOSTJUKOV
1987 TTÜ
TTÜ
01:00:05 +12:48
9
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
01:02:30 +15:13

M45 16 KP 5,90km

1
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
00:37:05
2
Alar ABRAM
1972 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:20 +01:15
3
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:53 +01:48
4
Erki KRIKS
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:31 +02:26
5
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:04 +02:59
6
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:44:05 +07:00
7
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
00:44:06 +07:01
8
Veiko HINTSOV
1969 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:44:28 +07:23
9
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:28 +08:23
10
Tarvo AVASTE
1969 Tammed
Tammed
00:45:45 +08:40
11
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:48 +09:43
12
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:47:36 +10:31
13
Rain LILLSOO
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:48:25 +11:20
14
Arthur RAICHMANN
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:48:26 +11:21
15
Olavi LOO
1971 West
West
00:49:24 +12:19
16
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:50:42 +13:37
17
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:52:08 +15:03
18
Indrek LILLSOO
1973 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:56:29 +19:24
19
TON
01:01:45 +24:40
20
Erki KUKK
1980
01:01:53 +24:48
DQ
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
 
 
DQ
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 

M55 12 KP 5,60km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:44:55
2
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:48:44 +03:49
3
Margus ESNAR
1963 Rae
Rae
00:48:46 +03:51
4
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:51:06 +06:11
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:52:22 +07:27
6
Martin BETLEM
1992 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:42 +10:47
7
Viesturs LUCANS
1960 Piepe
Piepe
01:06:07 +21:12
8
Raivo PELLJA
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:05 +33:10
9
Ülle PELLJA
1966 JOKA
JOKA
01:18:08 +33:13

M65 11 KP 5,10km

1
Johannes TASA
1950 Tammed
Tammed
01:00:40
DQ
Olav KARU
1966 Rakv
Rakv
 
 

M70 13 KP 4,30km

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:37:26
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
00:41:52 +04:26
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:44:19 +06:53
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:44:39 +07:13
5
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:57:29 +20:03
6
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
01:06:58 +29:32

N14 9 KP 2,70km

1
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
00:26:58
2
Miriam PAESÜLD
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:25 +00:27
3
Laara AASA
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
01:08:22 +41:24

N18 13 KP 4,30km

DQ
 
 

N21 15 KP 7,00km

1
Maris TERNO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:53:57
2
Grethe-Johanna PLOOMPUU
1995 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:06:49 +12:52
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
01:10:23 +16:26
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
01:11:24 +17:27
5
Brita PLOOMPUU
2003 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:18:29 +24:32

N35 12 KP 5,60km

1
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:25
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
01:03:58 +12:33
3
Anneli ORAV
1980 Tammed
Tammed
01:11:50 +20:25

N45 11 KP 5,10km

1
Helen JÜRJO
1978 Saaremaajooks.ee
Saaremaajooks.ee
00:51:46
2
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
00:52:03 +00:17
3
00:52:54 +01:08
4
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:54:23 +02:37
5
Küllike JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
00:58:37 +06:51
6
Riika PLOOMPUU
1970 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:59:09 +07:23
7
Tammed
01:02:08 +10:22
8
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
01:16:40 +24:54

N55 13 KP 4,30km

1
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:40:32
2
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:03 +11:31
3
Mai VIIRMANN
1966 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:54:34 +14:02
4
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:56:18 +15:46
5
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:03:58 +23:26
6
Piret URMET
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
01:14:56 +34:24

N65 10 KP 3,20km

1
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:28

N70 9 KP 2,70km

1
Maire RAID
1938 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:03