Tulemused

Individuaalne

KohandupaluTsiatsungõlmaa

Korraldaja: Võru

Lisainfo: https://www.okvoru.ee

292 osalejat

M10NR

1
August TRUUSALU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:17:02
2
Egert LAANJÕE
2015 Põlva linn
Põlva linn
00:17:15 +00:13
3
Levar LAND
2013 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:22:04 +05:02
NA
-
 
 

M12

1
Henrik ERM
2011 TAOK
TAOK
00:14:16
2
Albert VIDDER
2014 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:16:06 +01:50
3
Ats OTS
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:18:23 +04:07
4
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:19:58 +05:42
5
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:09 +06:53
6
Hardi ARULEPP
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:21:54 +07:38
7
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:22:15 +07:59
8
Christofer VALANG
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:22:31 +08:15
9
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:24:36 +10:20
10
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:30:51 +16:35
NA
Joonatan TRUUSALU
2012 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Hugo PARK
2012 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Joosep ADAMSON
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M14

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.88
00:18:26
2
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 31.26
00:20:16 +01:50
3
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.54
00:23:27 +05:01
4
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 19.75
00:25:44 +07:18
5
Koit HALLIK
2010 Tartu
Tartu
EP 19.27
00:25:58 +07:32
6
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 EST
EST
EP 19.11
00:26:03 +07:37
7
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 18.04
00:26:35 +08:09
8
Rasmus UIBO
2009 EST
EST
EP 16.39
00:27:26 +09:00
9
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
EP 12.47
00:29:38 +11:12
10
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.01
01:00:00 +41:34
11
Mart Markus DAVÕDOV
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:03:23 +44:57
NA
Uku NÕMM
2009 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Eke OTS
2009 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M16

1
Pärtel KÜLVIK
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 39.6
00:24:41
2
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.78
00:26:58 +02:17
3
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.33
00:33:22 +08:41
4
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.69
00:34:18 +09:37
5
Peko
EP 19.95
00:35:55 +11:14
6
Märt VIIDU
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 8.8
00:44:04 +19:23
7
Indrek KARJA
2007 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 8.15
00:44:42 +20:01
8
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
EP 0.59
01:01:17 +36:36
NA
Roland JOHANSON
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
 
NA
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

M18

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 56.99
00:30:34
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 51.75
00:33:16 +02:42
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.63
00:34:19 +03:45
4
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.88
00:40:54 +10:20
5
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 27.33
00:45:12 +14:38
6
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.6
00:57:21 +26:47
7
Rasmus SAARE
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 9.36
00:57:36 +27:02
8
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 5.97
01:01:41 +31:07
9
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.01
01:41:33 +01:10:59
NA
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 
NA
Kristjan MAISTE
2006 EST
EST
 
 

M21A

1
Kenny KIVIKAS
1991 Ilves
Ilves
EP 85.25
00:33:19
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 82.04
00:34:33 +01:14
3
Peeter PIHL
1984 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 71.34
00:38:26 +05:07
4
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 67.43
00:39:48 +06:29
5
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 62.23
00:41:36 +08:17
6
Sander VAHER
1985 Kobras
Kobras
EP 59.92
00:42:24 +09:05
7
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru
Võru
EP 56.9
00:43:27 +10:08
8
Marek MÄOMA
1986 Kape
Kape
EP 56.57
00:43:34 +10:15
9
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 55.47
00:43:57 +10:38
10
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 55.38
00:43:59 +10:40
11
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 53.67
00:44:35 +11:16
12
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
EP 53.62
00:44:36 +11:17
13
Jaan VIIRMANN
2002 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 49.17
00:46:11 +12:52
14
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.65
00:47:28 +14:09
15
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 39.89
00:49:39 +16:20
16
Võru
EP 38.83
00:50:04 +16:45
17
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju
Harju
EP 35.28
00:51:30 +18:11
18
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
EP 30.47
00:53:34 +20:15
19
Vallo MÄNNISTE
1987 Kobras
Kobras
EP 26.63
00:55:21 +22:02
20
SRD
EP 14.77
01:02:13 +28:54
21
Riho KLEMENT
1989 Kape
Kape
EP 10.73
01:05:28 +32:09
NA
Jonatan KARJUS
1991 Võru
Võru
 
 
NA
Ilves
 
 
NA
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 
 

M21B

1
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
01:07:39
2
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
01:11:46 +04:07
3
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:15:30 +07:51
4
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 EST
EST
01:32:34 +24:55

M40

1
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.6
00:32:20
2
Tiit TÄHNAS
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.34
00:32:28 +00:08
3
OKH
EP 51.62
00:33:20 +01:00
4
Arti ALBERT
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.56
00:34:21 +02:01
5
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.12
00:35:03 +02:43
6
Aares FJODOROV
1980 Peko
Peko
EP 39.43
00:39:12 +06:52
7
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
EP 35.26
00:41:12 +08:52
8
Erko JAKOBSON
1979 Kobras
Kobras
EP 29.63
00:44:00 +11:40
9
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
EP 26.83
00:45:28 +13:08
10
Ken RAAV
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 21.46
00:48:29 +16:09
11
Jano JÄRVELAID
1982 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19
00:50:00 +17:40
12
Kaimo MAISTE
1980 EST
EST
EP 10.09
00:56:52 +24:32
13
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SKM
SKM
EP 6.47
01:00:59 +28:39
NA
Olle KÄRNER
1977 Rakv
Rakv
 
 
NA
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Siim LANNES
1978 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Priit PIKK
1983 Tartu
Tartu
 
 

M45

1
Ain FJODOROV
1972 Peko
Peko
EP 48.29
00:28:13
2
Tarmo MAISTE
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.2
00:33:42 +05:29
3
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.27
00:34:42 +06:29
4
Roland TRUUS
1975 EE SK
EE SK
EP 35.31
00:35:12 +06:59
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 35.24
00:35:14 +07:01
6
Priit NARUSK
1977 Võru
Võru
EP 30.51
00:37:42 +09:29
7
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 25.14
00:40:36 +12:23
8
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
EP 24.34
00:41:03 +12:50
9
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 16.44
00:45:55 +17:42
NA
Dag AINSOO
1977 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

M50

1
Mati TIIT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
EP 54.67
00:25:53
2
Randy KORB
1971 Peko
Peko
EP 51.71
00:27:15 +01:22
3
Enn JAAMA
1969 Peko
Peko
EP 45.18
00:30:06 +04:13
4
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 44.94
00:30:12 +04:19
5
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
EP 44.51
00:30:23 +04:30
6
Kaido HALLIK
1973 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.7
00:31:34 +05:41
7
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 37.45
00:33:21 +07:28
8
SRD
EP 36.23
00:33:52 +07:59
9
Indrek KAROLIN
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 32.56
00:35:26 +09:33
10
Kalmer KOOSAPOEG
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 31.72
00:35:48 +09:55
11
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
EP 27.86
00:37:31 +11:38
12
Janek JÕGIS
1971 EST
EST
EP 4.15
00:54:30 +28:37
NA
Raul KUDRE
1970 Peko
Peko
 
 
NA
Tarmo RAIDMA
1969 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
NA
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
 
 

M55

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 36.54
00:33:44
2
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 34.5
00:34:36 +00:52
3
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 33.45
00:35:03 +01:19
4
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 24.1
00:39:17 +05:33
5
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 22.38
00:40:08 +06:24
6
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
EP 11.84
00:46:26 +12:42
7
Toomas TELGMA
1965 -
-
EP 11.33
00:46:49 +13:05
8
Raivo PANKER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 9.86
00:48:00 +14:16
9
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
EP 8.66
00:49:04 +15:20
NA
Madis TIIK
1967 SOK
SOK
 
 
NA
Indrek JENTSON
1964 Kape
Kape
 
 

M60

1
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 48.07
00:22:38
2
Tiit TALI
1960 Ilves
Ilves
EP 47.85
00:22:44 +00:06
3
Raul LAAS
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.87
00:25:50 +03:12
4
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 30.66
00:30:07 +07:29
5
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
EP 27.01
00:31:41 +09:03
6
Ülar KÕRGE
1962 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.21
00:32:56 +10:18
7
Aivar MEINDOK
1962 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 23.92
00:33:04 +10:26
8
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
EP 20.88
00:34:30 +11:52
9
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
EP 18.9
00:35:29 +12:51
10
Annes NAAN
1959 EST
EST
EP 7.16
00:43:20 +20:42
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 

M65

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 38.86
00:26:41
2
Sulev KÕIV
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 26.86
00:31:45 +05:04
3
Rein LANI
1958 Võru
Võru
EP 22.27
00:33:50 +07:09
4
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.36
00:34:16 +07:35
5
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää
Otepää
EP 17.85
00:36:02 +09:21
6
Tauno KURE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 11.27
00:39:59 +13:18
7
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.53
00:43:58 +17:17
8
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 0.31
00:59:51 +33:10
NA
Aigar PINDMAA
1957 Võru
Võru
 
 

M70

1
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 16.61
00:27:19
2
Arvo KIVIKAS
1950 Ilves
Ilves
EP 14.39
00:28:31 +01:12
3
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 9.84
00:31:20 +04:01
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 6.52
00:33:58 +06:39
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.21
00:37:52 +10:33
NA
Koit PAASMA
1950 Lehola
Lehola
 
 
NA
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

M75

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:29:28
2
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
00:44:47 +15:19
3
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
00:48:31 +19:03
4
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
00:48:58 +19:30

M8NR

1
Stig VEESAAR
2016 Võru
Võru
00:33:17
2
Kasper VAHER
2016 EST
EST
00:40:52 +07:35
3
Kiur HALLIK
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:58:56 +25:39
4
Frank ÕUN
EST
EST
01:32:09 +58:52
NA
Joosep KRAAS
2016 Tartu
Tartu
 
 
NA
Robin KALJUR
2015 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Romet KALJUR
2015 Harju
Harju
 
 
NA
Kaur KOLBERG
2015 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Oliver VIDDER
2016 Vastse-Kuuste LA
Vastse-Kuuste LA
 
 

N10NR

1
Inger OJANDU
2013 Võru
Võru
00:15:21
2
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:15:46 +00:25

N12

1
Susanna ORAS
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:15:24
2
Saskia LÄTT
2011 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:19:18 +03:54
3
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:19:52 +04:28
4
Helen HUNT
2012 Peko
Peko
00:21:37 +06:13
5
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko/Audentes
Peko/Audentes
00:25:11 +09:47
6
Karoliine OJA
2012 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
00:30:14 +14:50
7
Emma UIBO
2012 Peko
Peko
00:31:48 +16:24
NA
Matilda PIIRIMÄE
2012 Kobras
Kobras
 
 
NA
Maria KALJUR
2011 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Roberta AIBAST
2012 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
 
NA
Gerty-Ly LEBEDEV
2012 Otepää
Otepää
 
 

N14

1
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 51.62
00:22:04
2
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.58
00:26:50 +04:46
3
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
HOK/Hiiumaa Spordiko
EP 38.04
00:27:25 +05:21
4
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 36.37
00:28:03 +05:59
5
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.59
00:30:16 +08:12
6
Käti KUDRE
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 14.55
00:37:31 +15:27
7
Kirke KEEM
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 8.03
00:41:57 +19:53
8
Iiris TIMMA
2010 Peko
Peko
EP 2.02
00:50:06 +28:02
NA
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
 

N16

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 57.58
00:23:13
2
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 56.54
00:23:38 +00:25
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 50.68
00:25:52 +02:39
4
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.81
00:26:55 +03:42
5
Laura JUHANSON
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.72
00:29:06 +05:53
6
Karlina VILCINA
Auseklis IK
Auseklis IK
00:34:23 +11:10
7
Ebe HALLIK
2008 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.39
00:37:25 +14:12

N20

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 60.57
00:34:39
2
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 38.57
00:43:56 +09:17
NA
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
 

N21A

1
Annika RIHMA
1984 Kobras
Kobras
EP 65.12
00:35:30
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 51.24
00:42:32 +07:02
3
Laura JOONAS
1994 Võru
Võru
EP 50.59
00:42:51 +07:21
4
Kaisa SANDER
1995 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.69
00:44:44 +09:14
5
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru
Võru
EP 41.99
00:47:01 +11:31
6
Teele TSHOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.38
00:47:19 +11:49
7
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 40.22
00:47:53 +12:23
8
Daisi SAETALU
1984 SK Saue Tammed
SK Saue Tammed
EP 38.91
00:48:32 +13:02
NA
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
 
 

N21B

1
SRD
EP 24.06
00:44:34
2
SRD
EP 3.78
01:01:32 +16:58
3
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
EP 0.24
01:18:03 +33:29
NA
Piibe TAMMEMÄE
1990 SK100
SK100
 
 
NA
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
 
 
NA
Erika UOTILA
1985 Tammed
Tammed
 
 

N40

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 67.3
00:31:37
2
Merike VANJUK
1976 Kape
Kape
EP 65.83
00:32:18 +00:41
3
Riina LAANJÕE
1980 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.26
00:36:55 +05:18
4
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
EP 51.72
00:38:24 +06:47
5
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.6
00:39:17 +07:40
6
Karin PAI
1983 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.67
00:40:30 +08:53
7
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
EP 40.9
00:42:56 +11:19
8
Aili PIIRAK
1983 EST
EST
EP 30.96
00:47:22 +15:45
NA
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
NA
Kadri LIMBERG
1982 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
 
NA
Anneli NÕMM
1980 EST
EST
 
 
NA
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
 
 

N45

1
Edith MADALIK
1975 Peko
Peko
EP 60.09
00:28:34
2
Maret VAHER
1973 Kobras
Kobras
EP 58.35
00:29:23 +00:49
3
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.28
00:37:11 +08:37
4
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 34.09
00:39:51 +11:17
5
Merike MUMME
1975 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
EP 33.52
00:40:06 +11:32
6
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 30.2
00:41:36 +13:02
7
Karin KOPPEL
1977 Tammed
Tammed
EP 26.6
00:43:18 +14:44
8
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
EP 16.03
00:49:09 +20:35
NA
Herje AIBAST
1975 Ilves
Ilves
 
 
NA
Siiri RAAMETS
1975 -
-
 
 

N50

1
Jana KINK
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 54.17
00:31:16
2
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 43.16
00:35:58 +04:42
3
Sanita VILCINA
Aluksne OK
Aluksne OK
00:36:56 +05:40
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 28.76
00:42:16 +11:00
5
Epp METSALUIK
1969 Kobras
Kobras
EP 14.8
00:49:58 +18:42

N55

1
Ingrit KALA
1968 Peko
Peko
EP 51.58
00:25:32
2
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 47.95
00:26:52 +01:20
3
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 44.61
00:28:04 +02:32
4
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
EP 44.38
00:28:09 +02:37
5
Rutti RÄBOVOITRA
1966 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.57
00:30:57 +05:25
6
Helve KANSI
1965 HOK
HOK
EP 27.23
00:34:29 +08:57
7
Maie TALI
1968 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
EP 20.17
00:37:31 +11:59
8
Kersti KÕRGE
1966 Kobras
Kobras
EP 0.51
01:00:02 +34:30
9
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
EP 0.5
01:00:07 +34:35
NA
Anu TALU
1965 West
West
 
 

N60

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 35.1
00:28:32
2
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.98
00:32:07 +03:35
3
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21.31
00:34:08 +05:36
4
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 9.34
00:40:54 +12:22
5
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.35
00:41:41 +13:09
6
Maire KURE
1959 Kape
Kape
EP 6.05
00:43:49 +15:17
7
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 1.83
00:50:36 +22:04
NA
Anda LEJASBLUSA
Aluksne OK
Aluksne OK
 
 
NA
Tiina ORAS
1961 Ilves
Ilves
 
 

N65

1
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 35.45
00:28:24
2
Aili LAANJÕE
1954 Kobras
Kobras
EP 17.17
00:36:07 +07:43
3
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.39
00:47:18 +18:54
4
Anu PALLON
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.81
00:50:40 +22:16
5
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
EP 0.46
00:57:01 +28:37
6
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
EP 0.01
01:12:50 +44:26

N70

1
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.31
00:24:15
2
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 29.97
00:27:10 +02:55
3
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 23.28
00:31:23 +07:08
4
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 18.72
00:34:19 +10:04

N75

1
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
EP 10.38
00:40:35
2
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.35
00:41:32 +00:57
3
Maie ABRAM
1939 Ilves
Ilves
EP 9.31
00:41:34 +00:59
4
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 EST
EST
EP 2.97
00:50:13 +09:38

N8NR

1
Eleonora ELLAMIK
2015 EST
EST
00:20:58
2
Oliver VIDDER
2016 -
-
00:25:45 +04:47
3
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:26:56 +05:58
4
Anna-Mariin KOPPEL
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:27:37 +06:39
5
Isabel Marii VÄNDRIK
2015 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:54 +06:56
6
Johanna Mia VÄNDRIK
2017 Mercury
Mercury
00:29:36 +08:38
7
Hemeli LAND
2015 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:30:52 +09:54