Tulemused

05juuni23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Cederhelmi

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

236 osalejat

MTBO 24 KP 5,90km

1
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:23:53
2
Erik AIBAST
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:29:47 +05:54
3
00:31:09 +07:16
4
Sandra ARAK
2006 SK100
SK100
00:37:13 +13:20

ORANZ 26 KP 4,90km

1
Vahur PUIK
1978 Ajapaik
Ajapaik
00:26:15
2
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:26:45 +00:30
3
Oskar LIIVER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:30:46 +04:31
4
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:31:07 +04:52
5
00:31:10 +04:55
6
Tomi-Andre PIIRMETS
1998 Tallinna Reaalkool
Tallinna Reaalkool
00:31:11 +04:56
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:31:50 +05:35
8
00:32:19 +06:04
9
Pavel KATLEROV
x269
x269
00:33:06 +06:51
10
00:33:37 +07:22
11
00:33:55 +07:40
12
Birgit AASMÄE
00:33:57 +07:42
13
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
00:34:08 +07:53
13
Katre KUUSIK
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:34:08 +07:53
15
00:34:14 +07:59
16
00:34:17 +08:02
17
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:34:26 +08:11
18
Pille RASK
1963
00:34:53 +08:38
19
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:35:12 +08:57
20
00:36:13 +09:58
21
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:36:19 +10:04
22
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:36:20 +10:05
23
Liis KIKAS
1983 Keskkonnaministeerium
Keskkonnaministeerium
00:36:43 +10:28
24
00:36:48 +10:33
25
Kristjan SEEMA
1974 x206
x206
00:36:49 +10:34
26
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:37:06 +10:51
27
Gert KUUS
x254
x254
00:37:16 +11:01
28
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:37:25 +11:10
29
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:38:17 +12:02
30
00:39:10 +12:55
31
00:39:13 +12:58
32
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
-0001 x266
x266
00:40:38 +14:23
33
00:40:53 +14:38
34
Eve HUNT
1977
00:41:09 +14:54
35
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:31 +16:16
36
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:43:17 +17:02
37
Carolin ZOOVA
x271
x271
00:43:34 +17:19
38
Mirjam TAMME
x273
x273
00:43:36 +17:21
39
00:44:19 +18:04
40
Arti Tanel KIISLER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:44:32 +18:17
41
00:45:03 +18:48
42
Adam KARU
2007
00:45:04 +18:49
43
Lehti HALDNA
1964 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:45:05 +18:50
44
Eha ARB
1951
00:45:35 +19:20
45
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:46:47 +20:32
46
00:46:50 +20:35
47
00:47:15 +21:00
48
00:48:51 +22:36
49
Matias AARNA
2009 x9
x9
00:49:40 +23:25
50
00:49:43 +23:28
51
Triin AARNA
00:49:49 +23:34
52
TON
00:51:24 +25:09
53
Rasmus OLLI
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:53:02 +26:47
54
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:56:11 +29:56
55
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:56:23 +30:08
56
Jane AAVIK
1981
00:57:16 +31:01
57
Revo PAUK
1966
00:57:58 +31:43
58
01:00:54 +34:39
59
Ete KUPITS
2010
01:00:55 +34:40
60
01:00:56 +34:41
61
01:01:09 +34:54
62
01:01:16 +35:01
63
01:10:39 +44:24

PUNANE 28 KP 6,00km

1
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:37
2
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:26:02 +01:25
3
Tiit TOOMAS
1989 Peko
Peko
00:26:23 +01:46
4
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:26:34 +01:57
5
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:26:48 +02:11
6
00:26:58 +02:21
7
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:12 +02:35
8
Koit UUS
1984 LHV
LHV
00:27:13 +02:36
9
Kristo TOHVER
1981 korp! Sakala
korp! Sakala
00:27:15 +02:38
10
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:27:29 +02:52
11
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:27:49 +03:12
12
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:02 +03:25
13
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:28:54 +04:17
14
Siim PEETRIMÄGI
1981 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:55 +04:18
15
Edgars URBANS
00:28:59 +04:22
16
00:29:04 +04:27
17
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:29:42 +05:05
18
00:29:50 +05:13
18
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:29:50 +05:13
20
00:29:51 +05:14
20
00:29:51 +05:14
22
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:09 +05:32
23
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:30:11 +05:34
24
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:30:13 +05:36
25
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:30:20 +05:43
26
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:34 +05:57
27
00:30:47 +06:10
28
00:30:52 +06:15
29
00:31:13 +06:36
30
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:31:18 +06:41
31
Tarmo ROOS
1984 West
West
00:31:53 +07:16
31
00:31:53 +07:16
33
00:32:12 +07:35
34
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
00:32:20 +07:43
35
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:32:32 +07:55
35
TON
00:32:32 +07:55
37
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:32:38 +08:01
38
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:32:47 +08:10
39
00:33:02 +08:25
40
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:33:05 +08:28
41
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:19 +08:42
42
00:33:25 +08:48
43
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:31 +08:54
44
00:33:54 +09:17
45
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:33:58 +09:21
46
00:34:01 +09:24
47
00:34:05 +09:28
48
Rainer JÄÄR
1971 Rapla
Rapla
00:34:10 +09:33
49
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:34:19 +09:42
50
00:34:55 +10:18
51
Tanel LIPS
1990
00:35:05 +10:28
52
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:35:27 +10:50
53
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:35:31 +10:54
54
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:35:41 +11:04
55
Margaret MUILAS
00:36:26 +11:49
56
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:36:31 +11:54
57
00:36:37 +12:00
58
00:37:19 +12:42
59
00:37:21 +12:44
60
00:38:11 +13:34
61
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:38:29 +13:52
62
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:38:34 +13:57
63
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:39:04 +14:27
63
00:39:04 +14:27
65
Mikk TALI
1988
00:39:06 +14:29
66
00:39:26 +14:49
66
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:26 +14:49
68
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:39:30 +14:53
69
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:35 +14:58
70
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:57 +15:20
71
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:40:45 +16:08
72
00:40:52 +16:15
73
Alvar LUMBERG
1979 Runwise
Runwise
00:41:12 +16:35
74
00:41:30 +16:53
75
00:41:48 +17:11
76
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:41:49 +17:12
77
Joosep LOOST
1983
00:42:20 +17:43
78
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:44:09 +19:32
79
00:44:29 +19:52
80
Ivar LAI
1962
00:45:09 +20:32
81
00:46:48 +22:11
82
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:48:39 +24:02
83
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
01:01:02 +36:25

ROHELINE 17 KP 3,40km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:18:08
2
00:19:58 +01:50
3
Riin AGUR
1988
00:23:32 +05:24
4
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:25:19 +07:11
5
Aivo KURIK
1972 x326
x326
00:25:23 +07:15
6
Ruti ENN
1995
00:25:24 +07:16
7
00:26:15 +08:07
8
Vladislav LUNEVSKI
1994 Norma
Norma
00:26:17 +08:09
9
Henri VOOGLA
1997 SK100
SK100
00:26:25 +08:17
10
GAG
00:27:38 +09:30
11
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:29:20 +11:12
12
Anna KATLIROVA
00:29:45 +11:37
13
Uku KÕLU
2012
00:30:48 +12:40
14
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:12 +13:04
15
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
00:31:19 +13:11
16
00:31:36 +13:28
17
Oskar PEETRIMÄGI
2008 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:14 +15:06
18
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:34:05 +15:57
19
Hanna LANG
x238
x238
00:34:17 +16:09
20
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:34:18 +16:10
21
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:35:44 +17:36
22
Lilli VÄLJAOTS
2011 Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
Pelgulinna Gümnaasium
00:37:21 +19:13
23
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:38:03 +19:55
24
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:38:07 +19:59
25
00:38:08 +20:00
26
Lauren HEILO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:38:21 +20:13
27
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:38:55 +20:47
28
Krister ALMRE
2012 SK100
SK100
00:39:34 +21:26
29
00:40:08 +22:00
30
00:40:16 +22:08
31
Rain PAJUR
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:40:38 +22:30
32
Triinu ARB
-0001
00:41:51 +23:43
33
00:42:43 +24:35
34
00:42:44 +24:36
35
00:43:26 +25:18
36
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:45:39 +27:31
37
00:46:28 +28:20
38
00:46:29 +28:21
39
Loore LEPIK
2010 Tallinna Kesklinna Põhik
Tallinna Kesklinna Põhik
00:49:42 +31:34
40
Jako SIMM
2014 Audentes
Audentes
00:49:44 +31:36
41
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:43 +33:35
42
Liisa PÕLD
1985 Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
00:55:42 +37:34

SININE 12 KP 1,90km

1
00:21:28
2
00:22:54 +01:26
3
00:24:06 +02:38
4
Roko BRKAN
2015
00:24:08 +02:40
5
00:24:12 +02:44
6
00:25:43 +04:15
7
00:25:55 +04:27
8
Emma-Lii MÄGI
2019 HOK
HOK
00:28:05 +06:37
9
Liis HEITER
1987 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:28:18 +06:50
10
Elli LILLELAID
2019 Tammed
Tammed
00:31:32 +10:04
11
00:34:50 +13:22
12
00:35:01 +13:33
13
00:38:05 +16:37
14
00:39:05 +17:37
15
00:39:12 +17:44

VALIK

1
Norma
00:33:15 36
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:06 36
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:49:30 36
4
00:51:26 36
5
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:51:53 36
6
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:00:17 36
7
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
01:03:04 36
8
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:03:33 36
9
01:03:33 36
10
01:03:36 36
11
01:12:56 36
12
Elle SOOM
1945
01:25:56 36
13
Konstantin KANGUR
1941 Tehnilise Järelevalve In
Tehnilise Järelevalve In
01:26:04 36
14
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:21:25 35
15
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:40:41 32
16
00:42:35 32
17
00:44:39 31
18
Robin Mathias ERALA
2008 MTÜ Telia Spordiklubi
MTÜ Telia Spordiklubi
00:45:32 28
19
00:29:47 27
20
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:31:23 27
21
01:09:07 27
22
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:28:41 25
23
Marge LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:34:59 25
24
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
01:00:43 25
25
Liisi JÕELEHT
x233
x233
01:01:10 25
26
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:08:02 19
27
00:19:16 15
28
Reet DANIEL
00:35:32 15
29
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:51:42 15