Tulemused

17juuli23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Saue linn

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

166 osalejat

MTBO 14 KP 5,90km

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:17:16
2
Marek KARM
1990 SK100
SK100
00:18:56 +01:40
3
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 SK100
SK100
00:21:25 +04:09
4
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:22:25 +05:09
5
Veiko PAK
1965 Rae
Rae
00:27:16 +10:00
6
Andres KÄVER
1974 SK100
SK100
00:33:22 +16:06
7
00:40:25 +23:09
8
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:42:39 +25:23
9
Lennart MURU
2010 x186
x186
00:51:52 +34:36
10
Merle MURU
1979 x188
x188
00:51:59 +34:43

ORANZ 21 KP 3,90km

1
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:37
2
Ragnar ILP
1979
00:34:55 +01:18
3
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:35:05 +01:28
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:37:50 +04:13
5
00:38:10 +04:33
6
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:38:22 +04:45
7
00:39:35 +05:58
8
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:41:35 +07:58
9
00:44:00 +10:23
10
00:44:05 +10:28
11
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:45:54 +12:17
12
Henri VOOGLA
1997 SK100
SK100
00:45:55 +12:18
13
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:46:08 +12:31
14
00:46:40 +13:03
15
Hanna VEHKAMÄKI
x123
x123
00:47:13 +13:36
16
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:49:01 +15:24
17
00:49:37 +16:00
18
00:49:40 +16:03
19
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:51:08 +17:31
20
00:53:04 +19:27
21
00:53:05 +19:28
22
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:54:21 +20:44
23
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:54:44 +21:07
24
00:54:50 +21:13
25
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:55:18 +21:41
26
Pille RASK
1963
00:57:05 +23:28
27
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:57:31 +23:54
28
Juhan MURU
1977 Norma
Norma
00:57:44 +24:07
29
Hendrik MURU
x200
x200
00:57:46 +24:09
30
00:58:58 +25:21
31
Andre VALLIMÄE
2009 Tabasalu Kool
Tabasalu Kool
01:02:23 +28:46
32
01:03:05 +29:28
33
Triin AARNA
x58
x58
01:04:15 +30:38
34
01:05:39 +32:02
35
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:08:06 +34:29
36
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:09:18 +35:41
37
01:12:22 +38:45
38
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:14:41 +41:04
39
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:14:54 +41:17
40
01:15:02 +41:25
41
01:15:10 +41:33
42
Piret RAHE
1972
01:19:00 +45:23
43
01:21:58 +48:21
44
01:34:05 +00:28
45
Liina SUKK
1986
01:48:43 +15:06

PUNANE 31 KP 4,90km

1
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:30:58
2
Sander LINNUS
1991 Peko
Peko
00:32:19 +01:21
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:33:34 +02:36
4
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:33 +03:35
5
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:35:46 +04:48
6
00:35:57 +04:59
7
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:36:45 +05:47
8
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:37:32 +06:34
9
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:55 +06:57
10
00:38:01 +07:03
11
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:38:32 +07:34
12
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:39:02 +08:04
13
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:39:18 +08:20
14
Roman PONOMAREV
x190
x190
00:39:32 +08:34
15
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:40:00 +09:02
16
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:41:19 +10:21
17
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:42:21 +11:23
18
Kaur ALLE
1992
00:42:48 +11:50
19
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:43:01 +12:03
20
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:43:12 +12:14
21
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:17 +12:19
22
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:42 +12:44
23
Andrus LEPP
1983 OÜ Bauest
OÜ Bauest
00:44:34 +13:36
24
00:44:39 +13:41
25
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:45:49 +14:51
26
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:47:19 +16:21
27
00:47:25 +16:27
28
Mikk TALI
1988
00:48:08 +17:10
29
00:48:31 +17:33
30
00:49:35 +18:37
31
TON
00:50:55 +19:57
32
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:50:57 +19:59
33
00:51:03 +20:05
34
00:52:44 +21:46
35
Leo TOLVANEN
00:53:15 +22:17
36
00:55:18 +24:20
37
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
00:56:22 +25:24
38
00:57:28 +26:30
39
00:58:05 +27:07
39
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:58:05 +27:07
41
Marko AASA
1980
00:59:47 +28:49
42
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:06:07 +35:09
43
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
01:06:46 +35:48
44
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:09:13 +38:15
45
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
01:13:47 +42:49
46
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
01:14:53 +43:55
47
01:18:46 +47:48
48
Ain ULJAS
1985
01:21:04 +50:06

ROHELINE 16 KP 3,00km

1
00:28:57
2
00:30:49 +01:52
3
Triin METS
1985
00:33:02 +04:05
4
Airi NURK
1981
00:34:38 +05:41
5
00:34:43 +05:46
6
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
00:34:50 +05:53
7
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:38:59 +10:02
8
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:41:45 +12:48
9
Piia PÕDER
2009 Saue kool
Saue kool
00:42:39 +13:42
10
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:49:25 +20:28
11
00:50:32 +21:35
12
00:51:23 +22:26
13
00:51:59 +23:02
14
00:53:27 +24:30
15
Lauren HEILO
2011 x110
x110
00:56:37 +27:40
16
00:58:11 +29:14
17
Kai PERTEL
1974
01:02:52 +33:55

SININE 11 KP 1,60km

1
Uku ANTSO
2014 Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool
00:19:31
2
x80
00:46:01 +26:30
3
00:48:12 +28:41
4
Akida YANO
x89
x89
00:55:52 +36:21
5
01:01:10 +41:39
6
01:03:57 +44:26
7
01:23:23 +03:52

VALIK

1
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:17 34
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:47:37 34
3
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:55:21 34
4
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
01:02:12 34
5
01:02:13 34
6
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
01:02:38 34
7
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
02:02:18 34
8
01:36:56 33
9
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
01:13:49 30
10
00:47:36 29
11
00:52:50 29
12
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
01:09:45 29
13
Viljar VALLIMÄE
1987 SK ProRunner
SK ProRunner
01:16:26 29
14
Kadiliis KUIV
1986
01:19:09 29
15
Birgit AASMAE
x63
x63
01:19:40 29
16
Hans-Kristen ROOTALU
1996 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
00:37:41 28
17
00:41:31 28
18
00:48:49 28
19
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:58:15 28
20
Tiit PLOOMPUU
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:33 27
21
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
01:05:33 24
22
00:33:09 22
23
Marge LILLE
1971 Harju OK
Harju OK
01:09:56 22
24
Urmas LIPS
1960 Koop
Koop
00:34:21 21
25
00:40:43 21
26
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
00:48:08 21
27
Markus PÕDER
2012 Saue kool
Saue kool
00:52:35 21
28
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:15:13 21
29
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
01:33:01 21
30
Kersti HEIDE
x204
x204
01:33:03 21
31
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:34:56 20
32
Anu KÄVER
1980 SK100
SK100
00:21:07 19
33
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:59:43 19
34
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:51 17
35
Ain ABEL
x148
x148
00:40:43 16
36
00:43:06 16
37
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:26:57 16
38
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
02:36:18 14
39
Karola VALLIMÄE
2011 Vääna Mõisakool
Vääna Mõisakool
01:13:15 5