Tulemused

24juuli23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Tondi

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

228 osalejat

ORANZ 21 KP 4,30km

1
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:22:18
2
Norma
00:23:24 +01:06
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:23:35 +01:17
4
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:24:51 +02:33
5
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:24:52 +02:34
6
00:25:13 +02:55
7
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:25:20 +03:02
8
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:26:17 +03:59
9
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:26:35 +04:17
10
00:26:47 +04:29
11
00:26:51 +04:33
12
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:28:36 +06:18
13
Vaiko VARE
1993 West
West
00:28:43 +06:25
14
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:29:47 +07:29
15
Inga LIPS
1974 Koop
Koop
00:30:02 +07:44
16
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:30:17 +07:59
17
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:30:19 +08:01
18
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:26 +08:08
19
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:30 +08:12
20
00:31:09 +08:51
21
00:31:13 +08:55
22
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:31:14 +08:56
23
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:31:18 +09:00
24
00:31:30 +09:12
25
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:43 +09:25
26
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:32:13 +09:55
27
Erkki LAUR
1969 Certex
Certex
00:32:19 +10:01
28
00:32:32 +10:14
29
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:32:36 +10:18
30
00:32:54 +10:36
31
00:34:13 +11:55
32
SRD
00:34:18 +12:00
33
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:34:57 +12:39
34
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:35:22 +13:04
35
00:35:26 +13:08
35
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:35:26 +13:08
37
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:36:07 +13:49
38
Airi KASK
1976
00:36:26 +14:08
39
00:36:48 +14:30
40
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:37:07 +14:49
41
Eve HUNT
1977
00:37:09 +14:51
42
00:38:06 +15:48
43
00:38:51 +16:33
44
Pille RASK
1963
00:39:32 +17:14
45
Triin METS
1985
00:39:33 +17:15
46
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:51 +17:33
47
00:40:47 +18:29
48
Carolin ZOOVA
1898 x230
x230
00:40:50 +18:32
48
Sander ZOOVA
1990 x232
x232
00:40:50 +18:32
50
Merle SALU
1975
00:41:09 +18:51
51
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:23 +19:05
52
Virgi PUUSEPP
1973 SA
SA
00:42:22 +20:04
52
00:42:22 +20:04
54
Margus TAPUPERE
1976 x115
x115
00:42:53 +20:35
55
Krisdelle LILLO
2011 GAG
GAG
00:46:55 +24:37
56
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:48:14 +25:56
57
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:49:42 +27:24
58
00:51:02 +28:44
59
00:55:15 +32:57
60
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:56:57 +34:39
61
Rasmus VIDDER
2011 x263
x263
00:57:54 +35:36
62
Eve HUNT
1977
00:58:15 +35:57
63
Mare AIBAST
1949 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:59:43 +37:25
64
Revo PAUK
1966
01:00:26 +38:08
65
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:32 +45:14
66
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:07:34 +45:16
67
01:08:19 +46:01

PUNANE 30 KP 6,00km

1
00:30:25
2
00:31:23 +00:58
3
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:31:30 +01:05
4
Koit UUS
1984 LHV
LHV
00:31:56 +01:31
5
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:32:04 +01:39
6
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:09 +01:44
7
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:32:32 +02:07
8
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:47 +02:22
9
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:33:14 +02:49
10
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:33:15 +02:50
11
Meelis MÄLTER
1975 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:24 +02:59
12
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:33:36 +03:11
13
00:33:38 +03:13
14
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:33:39 +03:14
15
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:40 +03:15
16
00:33:41 +03:16
17
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:33:58 +03:33
18
00:34:12 +03:47
19
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:18 +03:53
20
00:34:29 +04:04
21
Andreas ELLERVEE
1993 Koslep
Koslep
00:34:33 +04:08
22
SRD
00:34:34 +04:09
23
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
00:34:43 +04:18
24
Martin AUNIN
1971 TON
TON
00:34:45 +04:20
24
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:45 +04:20
26
00:34:47 +04:22
27
00:34:58 +04:33
28
00:35:01 +04:36
29
TON
00:35:18 +04:53
30
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:35:22 +04:57
31
Alvin VANN
1978 PV SKK
PV SKK
00:35:29 +05:04
32
00:35:34 +05:09
33
00:35:35 +05:10
34
00:35:40 +05:15
35
00:36:03 +05:38
36
Tarmo ROOS
1984 West
West
00:36:09 +05:44
37
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:13 +05:48
38
Madis LOIT
1984
00:36:34 +06:09
39
Susan PIHELGAS
1987 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:37 +06:12
40
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:36:44 +06:19
41
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:59 +06:34
42
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:37:57 +07:32
43
00:38:05 +07:40
44
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:38:14 +07:49
45
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:38:24 +07:59
46
00:39:00 +08:35
47
00:39:14 +08:49
48
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:39:54 +09:29
49
00:40:08 +09:43
50
Mikk TALI
1988
00:40:22 +09:57
51
00:40:25 +10:00
52
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:41:04 +10:39
53
00:42:43 +12:18
54
00:43:09 +12:44
55
00:43:12 +12:47
56
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:44:21 +13:56
57
00:44:39 +14:14
58
Birgit AASMÄE
1898 x77
x77
00:45:00 +14:35
59
00:45:06 +14:41
60
00:45:30 +15:05
61
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:46:43 +16:18
62
Merily LOSS
1898 x269
x269
00:47:21 +16:56
63
Merten LOSS
1997 SEB Spordiklubi
SEB Spordiklubi
00:47:24 +16:59
64
Meelis ATONEN
1966 Lehola
Lehola
00:49:09 +18:44
65
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:50:23 +19:58
66
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
00:52:28 +22:03
67
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:53:16 +22:51
68
Kadiliis KUIV
1986
00:55:21 +24:56
69
01:03:37 +33:12
70
01:04:53 +34:28
71
01:10:14 +39:49
72
Nikole BUKREJEVA
1995 37228
37228
01:14:25 +44:00
73
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:34:14 +03:49
73
01:34:14 +03:49

RATAS 30 KP 6,00km

1
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:53

ROHELINE 17 KP 2,90km

1
00:16:47
2
Vladislav LUNEVSKI
1994 Norma
Norma
00:20:15 +03:28
3
Kerli PAASOJA
1995 x215
x215
00:23:04 +06:17
4
00:23:17 +06:30
5
Hugo Lars ENGELBRECHT
2013 Kalamaja Põhikool
Kalamaja Põhikool
00:24:37 +07:50
6
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:26:12 +09:25
7
Ruti ENN
1995
00:27:28 +10:41
8
GAG
00:29:41 +12:54
9
Kaie TOBRELUTS
1898 x120
x120
00:35:42 +18:55
10
00:37:25 +20:38
11
00:37:46 +20:59
12
00:38:49 +22:02
13
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:39:27 +22:40
14
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:39:51 +23:04
15
Annika TIIDEBERG
1898 x222
x222
00:39:53 +23:06
16
Hana Mae METSAVAS
1898
00:44:09 +27:22
17
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:51:00 +34:13
18
00:54:53 +38:06
19
Jako SIMM
2014 Audentes
Audentes
01:05:48 +49:01
20
01:09:10 +52:23

SEIKLUS 22 KP 4,20km

1
00:21:10
2
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:22:08 +00:58
3
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:23:19 +02:09
4
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:23:27 +02:17
5
00:25:54 +04:44
6
Tarmo TARLAP
1970 Porter Racing
Porter Racing
00:27:19 +06:09
7
00:27:46 +06:36
8
00:30:53 +09:43
9
TON
00:30:59 +09:49
10
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:31:18 +10:08
11
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:31:43 +10:33
12
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:33:45 +12:35
13
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:34:10 +13:00

SININE 12 KP 1,50km

1
00:14:19
2
Aksel ROOS
2015 Laagri Kool
Laagri Kool
00:22:57 +08:38
3
00:23:59 +09:40
4
00:24:32 +10:13
5
00:26:06 +11:47
6
Grete USIN
1981
00:26:38 +12:19
7
00:27:53 +13:34
8
00:32:39 +18:20
9
Valter KODRES
2017 x199
x199
00:35:41 +21:22
10
00:35:51 +21:32
11
00:35:56 +21:37
12
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:39:08 +24:49
13
Hillar NIKKARI
1963 SK RT
SK RT
00:50:21 +36:02

VALIK

1
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:27:01 30
2
Meelika MUISO
1979 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:28:18 30
3
00:31:30 30
4
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:35:31 30
5
Mati KARU
1981 JOKA
JOKA
00:47:52 30
6
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:47:53 30
7
00:48:02 30
8
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:56:54 30
9
Helen HÕBEJÕGI
1982 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
01:10:12 30
10
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:49 29
11
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:17 29
12
00:40:29 29
13
00:41:38 29
14
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:43:35 28
15
01:15:55 28
16
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
00:49:15 27
17
00:38:23 26
18
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:33:00 25
19
00:19:13 24
20
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:57:16 24
21
Aire VAHER
1981 SK Prorunner
SK Prorunner
01:04:51 23
22
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:29:19 21
23
00:58:15 21
24
00:45:30 20
25
Joel RILLO
1985
00:31:12 18
26
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:25:43 17
27
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:35:20 16
28
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:38:24 16
29
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:46:31 16
30
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:51:49 16
31
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:03:04 16
32
Jaden WALS
1898 x217
x217
01:11:41 16
33
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:21:56 15
34
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:22:44 15
35
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:59:19 15
36
00:18:37 14
37
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
00:43:03 14
38
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:43 13
39
Holger OTS
2016
00:12:55 10
40
00:29:02 5