Tulemused

31juuli23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Liiva

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

228 osalejat

ORANZ 25 KP 4,30km

1
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:32:00
2
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:06 +01:06
3
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
-0001 x132
x132
00:33:18 +01:18
4
00:35:08 +03:08
5
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:36:38 +04:38
6
00:36:50 +04:50
7
00:36:51 +04:51
8
00:36:53 +04:53
9
00:37:31 +05:31
10
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:38:26 +06:26
11
00:39:47 +07:47
12
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:39:51 +07:51
13
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:40:00 +08:00
14
00:40:04 +08:04
15
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:05 +08:05
16
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:10 +10:10
17
00:42:25 +10:25
18
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:42:28 +10:28
19
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:03 +11:03
20
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:43:41 +11:41
21
00:46:33 +14:33
22
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:46:42 +14:42
23
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:46:43 +14:43
24
00:47:12 +15:12
25
Pille RASK
1963
00:47:26 +15:26
26
Veste KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:42 +15:42
27
Kristjan KIVIPALU
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:47:45 +15:45
28
Andre VALLIMÄE
2009 Tabasalu Kool
Tabasalu Kool
00:48:10 +16:10
29
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:48:12 +16:12
30
Maris TALV-LAUGEN
1980 Imås IL
Imås IL
00:49:13 +17:13
31
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:49:35 +17:35
32
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:49:42 +17:42
33
Hille TASA
1951 Tammed
Tammed
00:50:52 +18:52
34
Piret RAHE
1972
00:51:47 +19:47
35
00:51:48 +19:48
36
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:51:53 +19:53
37
Laura KIVI
1992
00:51:59 +19:59
38
00:52:25 +20:25
39
Gedi GEORG
1898 x146
x146
00:52:43 +20:43
40
00:53:27 +21:27
41
00:54:31 +22:31
42
00:54:40 +22:40
43
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:58 +22:58
44
Kadi ROOSMA
1975 Tartu
Tartu
00:55:30 +23:30
45
00:56:42 +24:42
46
00:58:22 +26:22
47
Kirre PALMI
1961 x66
x66
00:59:15 +27:15
48
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:59:41 +27:41
49
Tarmo KOOR
1981
01:00:34 +28:34
50
Lembe LUTTERUS
1954 Tammed
Tammed
01:01:04 +29:04
51
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:01:18 +29:18
52
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
01:02:41 +30:41
53
01:03:13 +31:13
54
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:03:25 +31:25
55
01:06:04 +34:04
56
01:06:41 +34:41
57
Eve HUNT
1977
01:06:50 +34:50
58
Karola VALLIMÄE
2011 Vääna Mõisakool
Vääna Mõisakool
01:06:56 +34:56
59
01:07:01 +35:01
60
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
01:09:21 +37:21
61
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:09:45 +37:45
62
01:09:52 +37:52
63
Tiia LAUL
1963
01:13:15 +41:15
64
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
01:16:14 +44:14
65
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
01:16:17 +44:17
66
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:23:17 +51:17
67
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:34:02 +02:02
68
Liisi JÕELEHT
1898 x217
x217
01:44:09 +12:09

PUNANE 28 KP 5,80km

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
00:35:38
2
Tanel KANNEL
1973 Rae
Rae
00:35:42 +00:04
3
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:49 +01:11
4
00:39:24 +03:46
5
Norma
00:40:04 +04:26
6
00:40:25 +04:47
7
00:40:39 +05:01
8
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:40:51 +05:13
9
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 12,7 mm
12,7 mm
00:40:56 +05:18
10
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:41:07 +05:29
11
00:42:17 +06:39
12
00:42:24 +06:46
13
Evert PADARI
1998 HOK
HOK
00:42:28 +06:50
13
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:42:28 +06:50
15
00:42:29 +06:51
16
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:43:59 +08:21
17
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:44:10 +08:32
18
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:44:15 +08:37
19
Koit UUS
1984 LHV
LHV
00:44:37 +08:59
20
00:44:38 +09:00
21
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
00:44:47 +09:09
22
Edit KANNEL
1976 Norma
Norma
00:45:07 +09:29
23
Hans-Kristen ROOTALU
1996 Kuperjanovi ÜJP
Kuperjanovi ÜJP
00:45:19 +09:41
24
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:45:22 +09:44
25
00:45:28 +09:50
26
00:46:19 +10:41
27
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:46:25 +10:47
28
SRD
00:46:28 +10:50
29
00:46:43 +11:05
30
Tõnis HALDNA
1965 Rae
Rae
00:47:17 +11:39
31
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:47:21 +11:43
32
West
00:47:23 +11:45
33
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:47:31 +11:53
34
Klemet-Gustav TAMM
1996 Bolt
Bolt
00:47:41 +12:03
35
00:47:42 +12:04
36
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:48:00 +12:22
37
00:48:27 +12:49
38
Henri VOOGLA
1997 SK100
SK100
00:50:13 +14:35
38
Marie TAMMEMÄE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:50:13 +14:35
40
00:52:41 +17:03
41
00:53:04 +17:26
42
00:53:05 +17:27
43
00:53:35 +17:57
44
00:53:59 +18:21
45
00:54:04 +18:26
46
00:55:33 +19:55
47
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:55:34 +19:56
48
Imbi SOOME
1969 x139
x139
00:56:57 +21:19
49
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:57:14 +21:36
50
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:57:16 +21:38
51
00:58:40 +23:02
52
SRD
01:03:08 +27:30
53
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
01:03:19 +27:41
54
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
01:03:33 +27:55
55
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
01:04:28 +28:50
56
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
01:05:32 +29:54
57
01:05:39 +30:01
58
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
01:17:29 +41:51
59
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
01:18:06 +42:28
60
01:18:45 +43:07
61
Kadiliis KUIV
1986
01:19:09 +43:31
62
01:24:47 +49:09
63
01:25:25 +49:47
64
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
01:30:53 +55:15
65
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
01:35:56 +00:18

RATAS 28 KP 5,80km

1
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:37:04

ROHELINE 15 KP 2,80km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:21:02
2
Kerli PAASOJA
1995 x211
x211
00:26:44 +05:42
3
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:33:46 +12:44
4
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:35:11 +14:09
5
Kaie TOBRELUTS
1898 x44
x44
00:36:23 +15:21
6
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:37:35 +16:33
7
Ruti ENN
1995
00:37:39 +16:37
8
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
00:39:58 +18:56
9
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:40:49 +19:47
10
00:42:59 +21:57
11
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:43:11 +22:09
12
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:43:23 +22:21
13
00:43:53 +22:51
14
00:44:59 +23:57
15
Evan Villu PÕLDMÄE
2012 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
00:45:57 +24:55
16
00:46:58 +25:56
17
00:48:01 +26:59
18
Annika TIIDEBERG
1898 x257
x257
00:48:47 +27:45
19
00:49:20 +28:18
20
00:50:03 +29:01
21
Ott SARRI
2011
00:53:38 +32:36
22
Grete USIN
1981
00:53:52 +32:50
23
Helen HÕBEJÕGI
1982 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:55:03 +34:01
24
Lenna Lotta PÕLDMÄE
2015 Kivimäe Põhikool
Kivimäe Põhikool
00:55:07 +34:05
25
Valdis JOMANTS
1991 x112
x112
00:59:35 +38:33
26
01:00:55 +39:53
27
01:03:45 +42:43
28
Jako SIMM
2014 Audentes
Audentes
01:05:53 +44:51
29
Loore LEPIK
2010 Tallinna Kesklinna Põhik
Tallinna Kesklinna Põhik
01:05:54 +44:52
30
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:07:08 +46:06
31
01:08:45 +47:43
32
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
02:12:59 +51:57

SEIKLUS 24 KP 4,70km

1
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:32:32
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:20 +00:48
3
00:37:12 +04:40
4
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:37:27 +04:55
5
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:39:04 +06:32
6
Teele TŠOBA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
00:43:59 +11:27
7
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:45:46 +13:14
8
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:46:41 +14:09
9
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:47:54 +15:22
10
00:50:15 +17:43
11
00:50:41 +18:09
12
TON
00:52:16 +19:44
13
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:52:17 +19:45
14
00:56:02 +23:30
15
Artem PRYKHODKO
2008 SRD
SRD
01:02:22 +29:50
16
Murad KHALILOV
-0001 x181
x181
01:04:40 +32:08
17
01:04:42 +32:10
18
01:27:53 +55:21

SININE 10 KP 1,50km

1
00:24:00
2
Konrad KELP
2017 Kolde Lasteaed
Kolde Lasteaed
00:24:06 +00:06
3
Marit SAAR
1898 x264
x264
00:24:10 +00:10
4
Ruth AAVA
1971 Kobras
Kobras
00:25:26 +01:26
5
00:28:03 +04:03
5
Raul AAVA
1969
00:28:03 +04:03
7
00:29:34 +05:34
8
Romet ROSPIK
2022 x88
x88
00:29:44 +05:44
9
00:30:18 +06:18
10
Hugo SOKMANN
1898 x241
x241
00:31:11 +07:11
11
00:31:33 +07:33
12
00:31:51 +07:51
13
Liisa PÕLD
1985 Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
00:35:00 +11:00
14
Henrik SÜVARI
2021 SK Mercury
SK Mercury
00:35:33 +11:33
15
00:36:40 +12:40
16
00:39:18 +15:18

VALIK

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:43:50 30
2
00:45:43 30
3
00:52:28 30
4
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:54:28 30
5
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:54:42 30
6
00:56:42 30
7
01:08:11 30
8
01:09:12 30
9
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:48:45 29
10
01:14:12 28
11
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:55:52 27
12
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:56:12 27
13
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:40:13 26
14
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:43:51 26
15
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:45:32 26
16
Tarmo LÕO
1955
01:53:00 25
17
Liis KIKAS
1983 Keskkonnaministeerium
Keskkonnaministeerium
00:58:31 24
18
00:58:35 24
19
Gert KUUS
1982 x170
x170
00:58:43 24
20
01:13:10 24
21
Vaiko VARE
1993 West
West
00:44:57 23
22
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
01:05:52 23
23
01:33:16 23
24
00:38:07 22
25
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:52:36 17
26
00:21:13 14
27
00:50:54 14
28
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:46:46 11