Tulemused

07aug.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Pirita rand

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

116 osalejat

ORANZ 20 KP 3,60km

1
00:25:43
2
Ingmar DAUB
1993 Ilves
Ilves
00:26:01 +00:18
3
Ülo VIRU
1964 Orvand
Orvand
00:27:58 +02:15
4
SRD
00:30:40 +04:57
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:33:51 +08:08
6
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:34:13 +08:30
7
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:35:12 +09:29
8
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:09 +11:26
9
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:38:44 +13:01
10
00:38:47 +13:04
11
TON
00:40:22 +14:39
12
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:40:56 +15:13
13
Liis KIKAS
1983 Keskkonnaministeerium
Keskkonnaministeerium
00:41:57 +16:14
14
00:43:03 +17:20
15
Hannu MÄÄTTÄ
-0001 x70
x70
00:43:04 +17:21
15
00:43:04 +17:21
17
Pille RASK
1963
00:43:49 +18:06
18
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:47:04 +21:21
19
Merle SALU
1975
00:47:12 +21:29
20
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:48:06 +22:23
21
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:48:56 +23:13
22
00:49:06 +23:23
23
00:51:02 +25:19
23
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:51:02 +25:19
25
Liisa Laura VIRU
2009 TON
TON
00:53:12 +27:29
26
00:53:38 +27:55
27
Anu ISBERG
1971
00:54:35 +28:52
28
00:57:51 +32:08
29
00:57:52 +32:09
30
Andre VALLIMÄE
2009 Tabasalu Kool
Tabasalu Kool
00:59:12 +33:29
31
01:00:08 +34:25
32
Karola VALLIMÄE
2011 Vääna Mõisakool
Vääna Mõisakool
01:00:19 +34:36
33
01:06:10 +40:27
34
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
01:08:45 +43:02
35
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
01:14:07 +48:24
36
01:19:19 +53:36
37
Tiina SUTT
1978
01:19:20 +53:37

PUNANE 30 KP 4,70km

1
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:29
2
Meelis LAURIMAA
1983 TON
TON
00:33:02 +00:33
3
00:35:25 +02:56
4
00:37:43 +05:14
5
Kert LINDEBERG
1980 TON
TON
00:38:34 +06:05
6
West
00:39:07 +06:38
7
00:39:35 +07:06
8
00:39:37 +07:08
9
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:39:40 +07:11
10
00:39:55 +07:26
11
Viljar VALLIMÄE
1987 SK ProRunner
SK ProRunner
00:42:04 +09:35
12
Fred VIIDUL
1976 Microsoft
Microsoft
00:42:55 +10:26
13
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:43:15 +10:46
14
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:43:18 +10:49
15
Sergei SHVED
1967 SRD
SRD
00:43:20 +10:51
16
00:44:31 +12:02
17
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:44:35 +12:06
18
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
00:44:56 +12:27
19
Anni SILD
1987 Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
Jakob Westholmi Gümnaasi
00:45:07 +12:38
20
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:45:24 +12:55
21
TON
00:46:31 +14:02
22
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:47:42 +15:13
23
00:47:58 +15:29
24
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:48:03 +15:34
25
00:48:51 +16:22
26
00:48:55 +16:26
26
00:48:55 +16:26
28
Heleri KIRSS
1983 Koop
Koop
00:49:43 +17:14
29
Mikk TALI
1988
00:53:38 +21:09
30
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:54:17 +21:48
31
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:55:22 +22:53
32
00:59:55 +27:26
33
01:05:03 +32:34
34
Kadiliis KUIV
1986
01:07:30 +35:01
35
Laura KIVI
1992
01:10:21 +37:52
36
SRD
01:11:19 +38:50
37
01:11:40 +39:11
38
01:17:02 +44:33
38
Julia LAANEOTS
1898 x112
x112
01:17:02 +44:33
40
Tarmo RANDEL
1974 x110
x110
01:17:08 +44:39
41
Nikole BUKREJEVA
1995 37228
37228
01:28:22 +55:53

RATAS 30 KP 4,70km

1
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:30:31

ROHELINE 15 KP 2,10km

1
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:19:57
2
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:30:05 +10:08
3
Valdis JOMANTS
1991 x23
x23
00:30:09 +10:12
4
00:30:55 +10:58
5
00:32:27 +12:30
6
00:33:12 +13:15
7
00:40:20 +20:23
8
00:40:25 +20:28
9
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:01 +21:04
10
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:44:54 +24:57
11
Helen HÕBEJÕGI
1982 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:47:21 +27:24
12
00:47:51 +27:54
13
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:52:48 +32:51
14
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:57:43 +37:46

SININE 9 KP 1,10km

1
00:19:44
2
00:22:35 +02:51
3
00:23:44 +04:00
4
Grete USIN
1981
00:24:20 +04:36
5
Kaisa Kadi VIRU
2016 TON
TON
00:27:48 +08:04

VALIK

1
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:44:36 32
2
00:48:37 32
3
00:57:06 32
4
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:39:53 31
5
01:10:17 31
6
00:55:38 29
7
01:25:36 29
8
Kai SAKSMAN
1950 TON
TON
00:59:28 28
9
00:34:15 27
10
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:42:37 26
11
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
01:15:45 26
12
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:34:11 21
13
00:52:24 20
14
Kai TREIER
1969 TON
TON
00:37:29 17
15
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:54:01 17
16
Vladislav LUNEVSKI
1994 Norma
Norma
00:57:24 12
17
00:24:48 9
18
Lauren HEILO
2011 x25
x25
00:35:31 8