Tulemused

21aug.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Männiku asum

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

152 osalejat

ORANZ 23 KP 4,50km

1
00:27:38
2
00:28:25 +00:47
3
Tuuli ERM
1982 Võru
Võru
00:28:38 +01:00
4
00:28:55 +01:17
5
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
00:29:02 +01:24
6
Martin LAASMAA
1984 SK100
SK100
00:29:05 +01:27
7
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:31:33 +03:55
8
Alari PREITOF
1986 MARU
MARU
00:32:12 +04:34
9
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Harjumaa
Harjumaa
00:32:27 +04:49
10
Anna Mia ATONEN
2009 JOKA
JOKA
00:33:05 +05:27
11
00:33:35 +05:57
12
Andra PUUSEPP
1973 Täppsportlased
Täppsportlased
00:33:40 +06:02
13
Pille RASK
1963
00:35:40 +08:02
14
Alar TERAS
1974 Rakv
Rakv
00:36:50 +09:12
15
00:37:40 +10:02
16
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:37:48 +10:10
17
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:38:22 +10:44
18
Liina VESILIND
1998 SRD
SRD
00:38:34 +10:56
19
00:39:23 +11:45
20
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
00:40:15 +12:37
21
00:41:38 +14:00
22
Meeli KEREM
1965 TON
TON
00:43:01 +15:23
23
00:44:18 +16:40
24
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:44:23 +16:45
25
00:44:36 +16:58
26
00:45:14 +17:36
27
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:45:28 +17:50
28
00:46:09 +18:31
29
Laura KIVI
1992
00:47:31 +19:53
30
00:47:59 +20:21
31
00:48:52 +21:14
32
00:49:14 +21:36
33
00:49:34 +21:56
34
00:58:38 +31:00
35
01:00:18 +32:40
36
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:00:21 +32:43
37
01:03:55 +36:17
38
Helina PÕLDEMAA
1898
01:11:02 +43:24
39
Liina SUKK
1986
01:22:46 +55:08

PUNANE 26 KP 5,90km

1
Reimo LIIV
1994 SK100
SK100
00:27:58
2
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:29:25 +01:27
3
00:30:20 +02:22
4
Andres BAUVALD
1975 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:31:10 +03:12
5
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:32:05 +04:07
6
Kaspar ANNUS
2006 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:06 +04:08
7
Norma
00:32:12 +04:14
8
Lauri BEILMANN
1976 Tammed
Tammed
00:32:40 +04:42
9
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:57 +04:59
9
00:32:57 +04:59
11
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:58 +05:00
12
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Mercury
Mercury
00:34:02 +06:04
13
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:34:14 +06:16
14
00:34:36 +06:38
15
00:34:39 +06:41
16
Raiko TUTT
1979 Norma
Norma
00:34:45 +06:47
17
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:35:00 +07:02
18
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:35:02 +07:04
19
00:35:11 +07:13
20
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:35:15 +07:17
21
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:35:27 +07:29
22
00:35:28 +07:30
23
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:35:29 +07:31
24
00:35:56 +07:58
25
00:35:58 +08:00
26
00:36:05 +08:07
27
Kalle METSOJA
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:27 +08:29
28
00:36:41 +08:43
29
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:37:00 +09:02
30
Vello SOLNA
1970 Peko
Peko
00:37:22 +09:24
31
00:38:10 +10:12
32
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:38:36 +10:38
33
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:39:08 +11:10
34
Jaan ROOS
1979 Ümisejad
Ümisejad
00:39:32 +11:34
35
Mikk TALI
1988
00:39:59 +12:01
36
Marko VALTER
1977 Õhuvägi
Õhuvägi
00:40:15 +12:17
37
00:40:24 +12:26
38
00:40:53 +12:55
39
00:41:11 +13:13
40
Koit UUS
1984 LHV
LHV
00:41:12 +13:14
41
Kertu SAVITSCH
1996 SK100
SK100
00:42:55 +14:57
42
00:45:28 +17:30
43
00:46:02 +18:04
44
Indrek VOLENS
1973 TV3
TV3
00:46:14 +18:16
45
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:47:09 +19:11
46
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:49:27 +21:29
47
Johanna TALIHÄRM
1993 Biathlon
Biathlon
00:52:39 +24:41
48
00:55:51 +27:53
49
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:56:23 +28:25
50
00:58:08 +30:10
51
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:09:33 +41:35

RATAS 24 KP 6,50km

1
Tõnis ERM
1982 TAOK
TAOK
00:24:09
2
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:26:04 +01:55
3
00:26:29 +02:20
4
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:03 +06:54

ROHELINE 18 KP 3,20km

1
Andre VALLIMÄE
2009 Tabasalu Kool
Tabasalu Kool
00:24:33
2
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:24:52 +00:19
3
00:27:33 +03:00
4
00:28:32 +03:59
5
Ruti ENN
1995
00:29:27 +04:54
6
Ella SHVED
1970 SRD
SRD
00:29:46 +05:13
7
Aivo KURIK
1972
00:32:32 +07:59
8
00:33:01 +08:28
9
00:33:18 +08:45
10
Karola VALLIMÄE
2011 Vääna Mõisakool
Vääna Mõisakool
00:33:32 +08:59
11
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:35:03 +10:30
12
Claudia BIRK
2002 Okas
Okas
00:35:08 +10:35
13
Grete Liis KELDER
2009 SK100
SK100
00:35:39 +11:06
14
00:36:09 +11:36
15
Konrad KELP
2017 Kolde Lasteaed
Kolde Lasteaed
00:41:49 +17:16
16
00:46:15 +21:42
17
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:47:16 +22:43
18
Triin METS
1985
00:48:29 +23:56
19
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
01:07:01 +42:28

SEIKLUS 25 KP 4,90km

1
Andres LAUBA
1977 TON
TON
00:31:49
2
Heimar STEINPILM
1976 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:32:31 +00:42
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:49 +01:00
4
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:50 +02:01
5
Heiki SAVITSCH
1972 TON
TON
00:34:14 +02:25
6
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:36:40 +04:51
7
Kalmer PIISKOP
1978 Postimees Online
Postimees Online
00:39:22 +07:33
8
00:39:24 +07:35
9
00:41:09 +09:20
10
Indrek PEIL
1973 Head Arhitektid OÜ
Head Arhitektid OÜ
00:45:23 +13:34
11
Gedi GEORG
1898
01:04:52 +33:03

SININE 9 KP 1,10km

1
00:21:33
2
00:21:53 +00:20
3
Piia ROASTO
2015 x28
x28
00:22:44 +01:11
4
x26
00:22:59 +01:26
5
Richard KALDVEE
2020 x24
x24
00:23:15 +01:42
6
00:26:31 +04:58
7
Aveli ROHUMETS
1898 x59
x59
00:27:25 +05:52
8
00:28:27 +06:54
9
Devon TAMMEMÄE
2020 SK100
SK100
00:33:52 +12:19
10
Lorely TAMMEMÄE
2017 SK100
SK100
00:34:01 +12:28
11
00:41:15 +19:42
12
00:52:28 +30:55
13
00:52:29 +30:56

VALIK

1
00:36:04 31
2
00:38:05 31
3
00:38:41 31
4
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:42:18 31
5
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:42:54 31
6
Kadri KADAK
1981 Sparta
Sparta
00:56:35 31
7
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:50:19 27
8
Priit ÖVERUS
1966 Mercury
Mercury
00:33:09 25
9
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:30:31 24
10
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:38:11 23
11
Tarmo KÖÖP
1973 korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
korp. Vironia/Rest Projek
00:52:53 23
12
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:58:40 20
13
00:32:57 12
14
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:59:07 11
15
Helena ERM
2014 Võru
Võru
00:10:18 8