Tulemused

25sept.23

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Ülemiste City

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: http://www.linnaorienteerumine.ee

225 osalejat

ORANZ 23 KP 4,20km

1
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
00:18:34
2
SRD
00:20:55 +02:21
3
00:22:50 +04:16
4
Vladimir SAVINOV
1964 SRD
SRD
00:23:09 +04:35
5
00:23:28 +04:54
6
00:23:37 +05:03
7
00:24:02 +05:28
8
Tarvi SALU
1898 x269
x269
00:24:21 +05:47
9
00:24:51 +06:17
9
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
00:24:51 +06:17
11
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:26:15 +07:41
12
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:26:20 +07:46
13
00:26:39 +08:05
14
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:26:43 +08:09
15
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:26:49 +08:15
16
Airi KASK
1976
00:27:19 +08:45
17
00:27:36 +09:02
18
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:27:48 +09:14
19
00:27:50 +09:16
20
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:27:52 +09:18
21
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:28:02 +09:28
22
00:28:04 +09:30
23
Maris ROOSIPUU
1966 TON
TON
00:28:06 +09:32
24
Tarmo KOOR
1981
00:28:10 +09:36
25
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
00:28:12 +09:38
26
Margus JAANUS
1962 Koop
Koop
00:29:04 +10:30
27
00:29:38 +11:04
28
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:30:05 +11:31
29
00:30:31 +11:57
30
00:30:32 +11:58
31
Mihkel JÄRVE
1985 Kobras
Kobras
00:30:34 +12:00
32
00:31:10 +12:36
33
Jaron KUUSK
2009 SK100
SK100
00:31:23 +12:49
34
Katrin KRIISKA
1954 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:30 +12:56
35
00:31:55 +13:21
36
00:31:56 +13:22
37
Rein HANSTEIN
1949 Okas
Okas
00:32:01 +13:27
38
Aivo KURIK
1972
00:33:39 +15:05
39
00:33:42 +15:08
40
Eve HUNT
1977
00:34:00 +15:26
41
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:34:32 +15:58
42
00:34:37 +16:03
43
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:08 +16:34
44
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:35:20 +16:46
45
Pavel KATLEROV
1898 x275
x275
00:35:39 +17:05
46
Tiia LAUL
1963
00:36:35 +18:01
47
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
00:36:55 +18:21
48
Arvo SOOSALU
1952 TON
TON
00:37:39 +19:05
49
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:39:09 +20:35
50
Mirjam NÕMM
1898 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:46 +21:12
50
Heikki KYYRÖNEN
1946 TON
TON
00:39:46 +21:12
52
Mare KITSNIK
1962 Saku OK
Saku OK
00:46:59 +28:25
53
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
00:48:03 +29:29
54
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:49:13 +30:39
55
00:53:22 +34:48
56
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:58 +38:24
57
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
00:56:59 +38:25
58
00:57:41 +39:07
59
00:57:44 +39:10
60
00:59:02 +40:28
61
Helen HÕBEJÕGI
1982 MTÜ Tervise Valem
MTÜ Tervise Valem
00:59:16 +40:42
62
01:02:28 +43:54

PUNANE 28 KP 5,90km

1
Lauri MALSROOS
1986 Tammed
Tammed
00:24:53
2
00:25:33 +00:40
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:25:53 +01:00
4
Matej HNIZDIL
1898
00:26:45 +01:52
5
Kristian PILBAS
1977 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
00:27:53 +03:00
6
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
00:28:22 +03:29
7
Roland JAIRUS
1987 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:28:26 +03:33
8
Norma
00:28:40 +03:47
9
Mairolt KAKKO
1968 TON
TON
00:28:41 +03:48
10
00:28:53 +04:00
11
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:28:54 +04:01
12
Erko VIRGEPUU
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:29:04 +04:11
12
Ivo MÜÜRSEPP
1980 TTÜ
TTÜ
00:29:04 +04:11
14
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:29:11 +04:18
15
00:29:23 +04:30
16
Markus Rene PAE
1997 SK100
SK100
00:29:28 +04:35
17
Tiit PEKK
1970 Alutaguse maraton
Alutaguse maraton
00:29:35 +04:42
17
Alan VASK
1981 Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
Töllerdiste Spordiklubi
00:29:35 +04:42
19
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:29:38 +04:45
20
TON
00:30:17 +05:24
21
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:18 +05:25
22
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:30:27 +05:34
23
Lauri OLLI
1972 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:30:39 +05:46
24
Alvin VANN
1978 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:30:47 +05:54
25
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
00:30:52 +05:59
26
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:30:53 +06:00
27
00:31:11 +06:18
28
00:31:17 +06:24
29
Ahti RABA
1986 LHV Pank
LHV Pank
00:31:18 +06:25
30
Klemet-Gustav TAMM
1996 Bolt
Bolt
00:31:30 +06:37
31
00:31:58 +07:05
32
00:32:15 +07:22
33
00:32:23 +07:30
34
00:32:27 +07:34
35
Tarmo ROOS
1984 West
West
00:32:32 +07:39
36
West
00:32:34 +07:41
37
00:33:25 +08:32
37
Kristjan MAADE
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:33:25 +08:32
39
Piret UURIMÄE
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:33:42 +08:49
40
Tarmo GEDE
1967
00:33:46 +08:53
41
Sergei JAGUR
1898
00:33:49 +08:56
42
00:33:54 +09:01
43
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:05 +09:12
44
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:34:53 +10:00
45
Elis LAASIK
1998 GAG
GAG
00:35:01 +10:08
46
00:35:18 +10:25
47
00:35:24 +10:31
48
00:35:27 +10:34
49
00:35:29 +10:36
50
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:35:31 +10:38
51
Laura KIVI
1992
00:36:05 +11:12
52
Taavi AUN
1995
00:36:08 +11:15
53
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:25 +11:32
54
00:36:40 +11:47
55
Tarmo MARGAT
1979 KitmanThulema
KitmanThulema
00:37:06 +12:13
56
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:37:31 +12:38
57
00:37:40 +12:47
58
Kätlin ATONEN
1975 Lehola
Lehola
00:38:55 +14:02
59
Siim DÜÜNA
1996 KL Rapla Malev
KL Rapla Malev
00:38:57 +14:04
60
Marge SARGMA
1975 Tammed
Tammed
00:39:01 +14:08
61
Kristin DÜÜNA
2000 Rapla ÜG
Rapla ÜG
00:39:21 +14:28
62
Indrek LILLO
1977 www.advokaat.ee
www.advokaat.ee
00:39:24 +14:31
63
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:40:08 +15:15
64
Ain ULJAS
1985
00:40:51 +15:58
65
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:42:11 +17:18
66
00:44:52 +19:59
67
00:45:30 +20:37
68
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:46:55 +22:02
69
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:48:11 +23:18
70
Evely LIIV
1984 x287
x287
00:50:27 +25:34
71
Gustavo RODRIGUES
1898 x311
x311
00:54:31 +29:38
72
Sergei ZELENIN
1991 VaP
VaP
01:08:18 +43:25

RATAS 28 KP 5,90km

1
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:21:58
2
Vermo SIIM
1970 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:22:22 +00:24
3
Rivo SALONG
1898
00:56:15 +34:17

ROHELINE 18 KP 2,70km

1
Aivaras NARBUTAITIS
1994 Klubi otsimine
Klubi otsimine
00:13:05
2
Marko UNT
2012 SK100
SK100
00:15:15 +02:10
3
00:17:39 +04:34
4
Hanna-Brit PIHT
2012 Mercury
Mercury
00:17:55 +04:50
5
Hanna ROOSIPUU
2011 TON
TON
00:18:01 +04:56
6
00:18:07 +05:02
7
00:18:25 +05:20
8
Konrad KELP
2017 Kolde Lasteaed
Kolde Lasteaed
00:18:58 +05:53
9
Kerli PAASOJA
1995 x264
x264
00:20:23 +07:18
10
00:20:56 +07:51
11
Anna KATLEROVA
1898
00:21:29 +08:24
12
SRD
00:21:37 +08:32
13
Ketriin OLLI
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:22:13 +09:08
14
Oliver AHMETOV
2010 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:25:12 +12:07
15
00:25:26 +12:21
16
Marta MÄLBERG
2011 Peko
Peko
00:25:47 +12:42
17
GAG
00:27:19 +14:14
18
Simona Gretel RAUD
2009 SK100
SK100
00:27:32 +14:27
19
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:27:36 +14:31
20
00:28:11 +15:06
21
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:28:35 +15:30
22
Lauren HEILO
2011 Audentese SK
Audentese SK
00:29:19 +16:14
23
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
00:31:56 +18:51
24
Maimu TORNBERG
1940 Koop
Koop
00:31:59 +18:54
25
Mia Helin ESNAR
1898
00:32:33 +19:28
26
Mart ORUAAS
-0001 Cyber
Cyber
00:32:38 +19:33
27
00:32:47 +19:42
28
Mari ROOTS
1964 TAOK
TAOK
00:33:46 +20:41
29
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:52 +20:47
30
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
00:34:05 +21:00
31
Jonne ROOMA
1997 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:34:06 +21:01
32
00:34:24 +21:19
33
00:34:26 +21:21
34
Ilme AINT
1941 Orion
Orion
00:36:30 +23:25
35
00:51:12 +38:07

SEIKLUS 13 KP 4,00km

DQ
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
 
 
DQ
Reimo NEUMANN
2008 Audentes
Audentes
 
 

SININE 12 KP 1,50km

1
00:16:15
2
Markus SOLOVJOV
2013 Audentese Spordikool
Audentese Spordikool
00:18:37 +02:22
3
00:20:11 +03:56
4
Robert LIGI
2020 Oru lasteaed Mesimumm
Oru lasteaed Mesimumm
00:20:59 +04:44
5
Aigar Elias ASKU
2013 Pikavere
Pikavere
00:25:04 +08:49
6
00:28:05 +11:50
7
Marie MÄLBERG
2015 Peko
Peko
00:30:45 +14:30
8
Liisa PÕLD
1985 Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
Tallinna Tervishoiu Kõrg
00:34:29 +18:14
9
01:51:45 +35:30

VALIK

1
00:30:16 28
2
Urmas LAEV
1962 Mercury
Mercury
00:31:18 28
3
Mait BALITSKI
1971 B4SK
B4SK
00:33:15 28
4
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
00:33:38 28
5
Riina LAEV
1963 Mercury
Mercury
00:36:07 28
6
Tiiu MÄGI
1959 Kape
Kape
00:38:14 28
7
Helin PUKSAND
1970 Tallinna Ülikool
Tallinna Ülikool
00:44:39 28
8
00:48:59 28
9
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:49:42 28
10
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
00:57:51 28
11
00:59:58 28
12
01:00:21 28
13
00:25:15 27
14
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:28:12 27
15
00:30:24 27
16
00:31:43 27
17
Madis LOIT
1984
00:32:42 27
18
Veikko TAMLAK
1968 Kape
Kape
00:34:00 27
19
Alari ORAV
-0001
00:37:54 27
20
00:38:54 27
21
Margot KUIK
1898
00:54:21 26
22
Ene KUKK
1898
00:54:28 26
23
Merit LEEMET
1898
00:54:29 26
24
Urve KAIN
1955 TON
TON
01:12:14 26
25
00:29:05 23
26
Pille RASK
1963
00:29:31 22
27
01:07:25 22
28
00:44:55 21
29
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:40:14 17
30
Tarmo LÕO
1955
00:54:22 17