Päevak

Noblessneri kvartal

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.pargijooksud.ee

Rajameister: Olga Andrejeva

85 osalejat

M21RO

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Sander Annus Norma 992 00:22:19 00:22:19

ORM16

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Taavi Malsroos Tammed 22220 00:31:42 00:31:42
2. Kaspar Pürn 36349 00:33:22 +01:40

ORM21A

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Marek Karm SK100 9134 00:22:07 00:22:07
2. Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 7501 00:24:02 +01:55
3. Tauri Hunt Maja 31158 00:25:42 +03:35
4. Tanel Merigan Töllerdiste Spordiklubi 21342 00:25:44 +03:37
5. Petri Väänänen SK100 16569 00:26:15 +04:08
6. Michael Raer SRD 19303 00:26:48 +04:41
7. Aimar Liiver Telia SK 5424 00:33:56 +11:49
8. Martin Viljasaar 22061 00:35:50 +13:43
9. Priit Suurküla 35226 00:39:27 +17:20
10. Aron Puna RAM 37293 00:41:53 +19:46
11. Luukas Lepplaan 34246 00:56:45 +34:38

ORM21B

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Aivaras Narbutaitis Klubi otsimine 35128 00:16:54 00:16:54
2. Margus Kärner 24794 00:21:39 +04:45
3. Ivo Särak Saue SK 32728 00:25:39 +08:45
4. Valdis Jomants x45 36037 00:29:52 +12:58

ORM40

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Erko Õunapuu TON 3612 00:21:22 00:21:22
2. Randy Korb Peko 1067 00:24:12 +02:50
3. Reigo Lehtla SAKU MARATON 5373 00:26:16 +04:54
4. Ülo Viru Orvand 2539 00:26:19 +04:57
5. Toomas Lents Õhuvägi 13056 00:27:07 +05:45
6. Lauri Valdmaa 33767 00:27:13 +05:51
7. Andres Viira Põrgupõhj 12280 00:28:21 +06:59
8. Fred Viidul Microsoft 8253 00:28:31 +07:09
9. Marko Valter Õhuvägi 10089 00:29:24 +08:02
10. Kalev Kevad 12786 00:29:33 +08:11
11. Kaido Nurja Nõmme 603 00:30:06 +08:44
12. Aivar Leht Okas 5485 00:31:34 +10:12
13. Margus Pilv 36726 00:32:26 +11:04
14. Erki Suurküla - 35596 00:39:27 +18:05

ORM65

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Peep Koppel Koop 456 00:23:43 00:23:43
2. Rein Küttim Orion 306 00:29:09 +05:26
3. Kalju Tilk Orion 104 00:34:15 +10:32

ORN14

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Aurora Aamdal 25431 00:20:27 00:20:27

ORN16

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Grete Johanna Korb Peko 16556 00:13:31 00:13:31
2. Doris Malsroos SK Tammed 36006 00:33:34 +20:03

ORN21A

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Susan Pihelgas Tammed 17472 00:27:25 00:27:25
2. Kaja Ligi Peko 21336 00:31:57 +04:32
3. Heleri Kirss Koop 16566 00:32:40 +05:15
4. Anneli Rämmann Koop 8644 00:32:49 +05:24
5. Helen Alliksoo 12,7 mm 21963 00:33:16 +05:51
6. Kristiina Hendre 31592 00:41:38 +14:13
7. Kadi Kuusk 30474 00:42:34 +15:09
8. Kristel Talv 12787 00:52:10 +24:45

ORN21B

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Nele Juntson SK100 33834 00:18:39 00:18:39
2. Gerly Mägi 36809 00:19:58 +01:19
3. Olga Kulinich SRD 31071 00:28:27 +09:48
4. Mari-Liis Tomp Triathlon Estonia 31960 00:30:53 +12:14
5. Paula Merisalu ABC Grupp 9148 00:38:47 +20:08

ORN21C

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Edith Madalik Peko 2484 00:14:48 00:14:48
2. Maris Eglit x7 0 00:20:31 +05:43
3. Natalja Tsõgankova 31862 00:29:55 +15:07
4. Maimu Tornberg Koop 428 00:44:00 +29:12
5. Kristi Rahu x96 0 00:59:01 +44:13
6. Kristina Valner x98 0 00:59:30 +44:42
7. Piibe Vilismäe x88 0 01:09:27 +54:39

ORN40

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Kristi Ploom Telia SK 32324 00:27:22 00:27:22
2. Leena Leesment SRD 9206 00:33:21 +05:59
3. Katrin Nurja Nõmme 11808 00:38:21 +10:59
4. Karin Laurik 35808 35808 00:53:12 +25:50

ORN50

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Ave Liivand Koop 466 00:20:47 00:20:47
2. Pille Rask 32781 00:24:45 +03:58
3. Kirsti Kadakas 18599 00:26:14 +05:27
4. Marika Müür TON 17644 00:31:09 +10:22

ORN65

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Mare Niitsoo TON 2298 00:26:19 00:26:19
2. Niina Karnit SRD 1015 00:30:00 +03:41
3. Kai Valge 6406 00:39:13 +12:54

RADA3

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Lauri Malsroos Tammed 3392 00:33:32 00:33:32
2. Vladislav Dementjev x73 0 00:33:35 +00:03
3. Valdo Puna Hekotek 37294 00:45:58 +12:26

RADA4

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Allan Edberg OK Nõmme 2695 00:20:44 00:20:44

TILLU

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Isabel Marii Vändrik Mercury 25784 00:00:40 00:00:40
2. Kimbra Sööt Meelespea lasteaed 36963 00:00:44 +00:04
3. Johanna Mia Vändrik Mercury 31607 00:00:50 +00:10
4. Laura Adele Lents 34225 00:00:51 +00:11
5. Kigor Sööt Meelespea lasteaed 36964 00:00:59 +00:19

VALIK

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Tõnu Lääne 3033 00:23:50 00:23:50
2. Kadri Kööp 28689 00:31:25 +07:35
3. Marek Ivanov 27198 00:31:27 +07:37
4. Jelena Krivobokova 36981 00:57:38 +33:48
5. Susanna Raiend x87 0 00:32:02 +08:12
6. Iiris Proosväli 20044 00:32:01 +08:11
7. Ekke Aksel Proosväli 32725 00:32:02 +08:12