Päevak

Jõeveere talu

Tammeveski-Kapera

Ava kaart: 2010024

Korraldaja: Võru

Lisainfo: http://www.okvoru.ee

Rajameister: Timo Sild

125 osalejat

M10

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Albert Vidder Kobras 31524 00:26:25 00:26:25
2. Rudolf Mõttus Võru 36794 00:41:40 +15:15
3. Stig Veesaar Parksepa LA 31678 00:52:11 +25:46
4. Hugo Park Loosu 27402 00:58:08 +31:43
5. Rico Hanimägi Võru 31686 01:10:13 +43:48

M12

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Marten Hanimägi Võru 32403 01:42:58 01:42:58
2. Sebastian Veesaar Võru 30905 01:50:40 +07:42
3. Ats Ots Võru 22576 02:03:07 +20:09

M14

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 18019 00:37:04 00:37:04
2. Villem Piirimäe Kobras 15088 00:45:15 +08:11
3. Audun Palo Võru 17786 00:46:21 +09:17
4. Paul Aares Fjodorov Peko 18554 01:03:11 +26:07
5. Hugo Rüütli Võru 24151 01:25:20 +48:16
6. Eke Ots Võru 20690 01:47:29 +10:25
7. Sander Lepp Võru 24002 02:29:37 +52:33

M16

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Pärtel Külvik Katoliku 19328 00:51:35 00:51:35
2. August Jakobson Kobras 9170 00:55:46 +04:11
3. Karel Jung Kobras 14846 00:57:55 +06:20
4. Karl-Markus Janno Võru 30592 01:23:22 +31:47
5. Markel Hanimägi Võru 30877 02:35:23 +43:48

M18

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Nansen Palo Võru 15368 01:00:16 01:00:16
2. Markus Juhkam Kobras 23395 01:06:43 +06:27
3. Kaspar Karolin Kobras 14470 01:32:35 +32:19
4. Kaspar Mill Võru 27357 02:15:25 +15:09

M21

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Reigo Teervalt Peko 5140 00:58:10 00:58:10
2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 5157 01:05:00 +06:50
3. Andres Saetalu Tammed 17048 01:05:59 +07:49
4. Alar Kume Võru 7521 01:07:28 +09:18
5. Aares Fjodorov Peko 17350 01:11:01 +12:51
6. Raul Reiljan Võru 7522 01:16:00 +17:50
7. Ken Raav Võru 33496 01:19:58 +21:48

M35

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Fred Needo Võru 4135 01:17:50 +01:53

M45

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Kaupo Järve LSF PT 15431 00:59:33 00:59:33
2. Tõnis Piirisild Kobras 10214 01:03:22 +03:49
3. Koit Kolsar Kobras 20534 01:07:26 +07:53
4. Raul Kudre Peko 492 01:12:53 +13:20
5. Sairos Hõrak Võru 7706 01:13:54 +14:21
6. Erkki Lepik Krootuse 28297 01:14:25 +14:52
7. Lauri Allmann Võru 16233 01:22:22 +22:49
8. Ain Nemvalts JOKA 16013 01:29:39 +30:06
9. Eero Mõttus Võru 2191 01:30:40 +31:07
10. Madis Haug Võru 18049 01:37:40 +38:07
11. Sarmis Abolinsh Aluksne 0 01:41:59 +42:26
12. Indrek Kuusk Võru 2220 01:49:20 +49:47

M60

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Mart Külvik Obinitsa 6770 00:41:25 00:41:25
2. Kaljo Julge Kape 1310 00:48:14 +06:49
3. Lembit Nöps Ilves 1100 01:05:46 +24:21
4. Anti Parik Otepää 2984 01:08:08 +26:43
5. Mati Külaase Võru 3685 01:13:44 +32:19
6. Uldis Bertuks Aluksne 0 01:21:06 +39:41
7. Rein Lani Võru 21266 01:21:36 +40:11
8. Rudolf Mürk Võru 1064 01:27:15 +45:50
9. Tõnu Tolm Võru 2599 01:28:43 +47:18
10. Aigar Pindmaa Võru 3724 01:32:43 +51:18

N10

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Sirli Tasso Väimela lasteaed 22943 00:43:23 00:43:23

N12

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Susanna Oras Kobras 27118 00:41:05 00:41:05
2. Iiris Timma Peko 31314 00:49:31 +08:26
3. Loore Liisa Samuel Peko 33881 01:25:22 +44:17

N14

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Helena Hakk Kobras 23400 00:50:00 00:50:00
2. Käti Kudre Peko 22396 00:51:23 +01:23
3. Kirke Keem Peko 26278 00:56:16 +06:16
4. Kerttu Hallist Võru 28345 01:19:26 +29:26
5. Miina Raudoja Peko 27225 01:33:25 +43:25

N16

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Johanna Oras Kobras 14785 01:43:55 01:43:55

N21

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Annika Rihma Kobras 1411 01:05:19 01:05:19
2. Anita Laanejõe Võru 18504 01:08:24 +03:05
3. Emily Raudkepp Peko 5147 01:10:13 +04:54
4. Triin Jäädmaa Võru 22955 01:12:45 +07:26

N35

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Ülle Hollo Võru 15275 01:14:16 01:14:16
2. Inga Siegert Võru 13522 01:14:46 +00:30
3. Kersti Jääger Kobras 17272 01:21:04 +06:48
4. Katre Palo Võru 15367 01:23:51 +09:35
5. Pille Vinne Kobras 15052 01:24:36 +10:20
6. Riina Laanjõe Kobras 2335 01:37:22 +23:06
7. Helina Kolsar Kobras 19535 02:08:52 +54:36

N45

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Airi Alnek Võru 1301 00:55:43 00:55:43
2. Sanita Vilcina Aluksne 0 00:55:54 +00:11
3. Erika Joonas Võru 359 00:58:23 +02:40
4. Mall Alev Võru 1624 01:00:53 +05:10
5. Anne Arold Ilves 3235 01:02:45 +07:02
6. Epp Voitka Võru 16421 01:10:03 +14:20
7. Heli Haug Võru 3714 01:18:10 +22:27
8. Inge Joonas Võru 2168 01:20:17 +24:34
9. Esta Tamm Võru 6111 01:28:30 +32:47
10. Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 102 01:39:42 +43:59

N60

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Tiina Oras Ilves 140 00:37:23 00:37:23
2. Liivi Parik Otepää 925 00:49:01 +11:38
3. Arija Bertuka Aluksne 0 00:51:39 +14:16
4. Aili Laanjõe Kobras 1989 00:55:31 +18:08
5. Aino Koser Ilves 3910 01:02:53 +25:30
6. Heli Viks Võru 5017 01:18:03 +40:40
7. Talvi Trell Võru 5021 01:23:11 +45:48
8. Inge Eit Võru ISK 18434 01:46:23 +09:00

NR

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Albert Vidder Kobras 31524 00:02:46 00:02:46
2. Levar Land Võru linn 35612 00:02:55 +00:09
3. Hemeli Land Võru 36446 00:05:36 +02:50
4. Kiara Arabella Saarepuu Võru vald 36187 00:06:18 +03:32
4. Laureen Kuus Võru 37710 00:06:18 +03:32
6. Heti Park Võru 35608 00:06:24 +03:38
7. Dolores Russak Võru 32198 00:06:47 +04:01
8. Lisette Kuus Võru 37711 00:09:32 +06:46
9. Hettel Park Võru 27403 00:09:33 +06:47
10. Arles Siegert Vastseliina SK 36783 00:12:53 +10:07
11. Eedel Sild Võru 36815 00:13:48 +11:02
12. Ruuben Russak Võru 37712 00:14:59 +12:13
13. Nils Palo Rõuge vald 36689 00:19:00 +16:14

RADA2

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Martin Viljasaar 22061 01:24:05 01:24:05
2. Martin Betlem Tallinna Heleni Kool 6978 01:25:01 +00:56
3. Matti Betlem JOKA 1859 01:35:50 +11:45

RADA3

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Ilvi Vare West 3715 01:21:49 01:21:49

VABA

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus
1. Tõnu Lääne 3033 01:12:14 +33:25
2. Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru 17966 01:28:07 +49:18
3. Alla Tasso Võru vald 24542 02:22:34 +43:45
4. Leeni Seppel Krootuse 28751 01:18:55 +40:06
5. Svea Saar 28386 02:36:47 +57:58
6. Rein Zaitsev Peko 493 00:39:13 +00:24
7. Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras 23397 01:10:09 +31:20
8. Valeri Kuragin Võru 16456 00:38:49 00:38:49
9. Henri Rüütli Haanja PK 24153 00:43:44 +04:55