27juuli23

Pärnumaa neljapäevak

Päevak

Uulu-Metsaküla

Korraldaja: West

Lisainfo: https://www.okwest.ee

Rajameister: Hendri Parrol

138 osalejat

1 26 KP 8,30km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 44 2. 32 3. 40 4. 41 5. 42 6. 31 7. 38 8. 33 9. 37 10. 47 11. 56 12. 54 13. 53 14. 51 15. 48 16. 49 17. 50 18. 52 19. 46 20. 36 21. 59 22. 34 23. 45 24. 57 25. 100 Finiš
1. Tarmo Maiste Tammed 25298 01:01:49 01:01:49 01:49 (3)
01:49 [3]
18:17 (4)
04:07 [7]
08:13 (4)
04:19 [7]
12:25 (9)
04:12 [21]
14:10 (6)
01:45 [4]
20:35 (3)
02:18 [1]
22:49 (3)
02:14 [2]
25:01 (2)
02:12 [2]
29:44 (5)
04:43 [19]
34:12 (5)
04:28 [6]
35:23 (4)
01:11 [1]
38:13 (4)
02:50 [3]
40:35 (3)
02:22 [7]
43:06 (3)
02:31 [2]
44:00 (3)
00:54 [1]
45:14 (2)
01:14 [2]
46:43 (1)
01:29 [1]
49:09 (1)
02:26 [5]
50:40 (1)
01:31 [5]
51:57 (1)
01:17 [2]
53:12 (1)
01:15 [1]
54:14 (1)
01:02 [4]
58:38 (1)
04:24 [1]
00:18 (1)
01:40 [25]
01:06 (1)
00:48 [3]
01:49 (1)
00:43 [7]
2. Priit Talu West 15874 01:01:55 +00:06 02:04 (7)
02:04 [7]
16:36 (1)
03:45 [4]
08:33 (9)
04:35 [9]
11:17 (4)
02:44 [3]
12:51 (2)
01:34 [2]
19:48 (2)
03:12 [14]
22:04 (1)
02:16 [3]
24:24 (1)
02:20 [3]
28:06 (1)
03:42 [9]
32:28 (1)
04:22 [4]
33:47 (1)
01:19 [4]
37:08 (1)
03:21 [6]
39:15 (1)
02:07 [2]
42:03 (1)
02:48 [6]
43:08 (1)
01:05 [8]
44:32 (1)
01:24 [7]
46:57 (2)
02:25 [23]
49:26 (2)
02:29 [6]
51:04 (2)
01:38 [8]
52:29 (2)
01:25 [10]
53:55 (2)
01:26 [6]
54:55 (2)
01:00 [3]
59:34 (2)
04:39 [3]
00:27 (2)
00:53 [1]
01:12 (2)
00:45 [2]
01:55 (2)
00:43 [7]
3. Kaarel Kallas JOKA 3340 01:02:29 +00:40 01:43 (1)
01:43 [1]
18:11 (3)
05:19 [19]
07:30 (2)
03:48 [2]
11:03 (2)
03:33 [15]
12:52 (3)
01:49 [5]
21:15 (4)
03:04 [12]
23:35 (4)
02:20 [5]
25:56 (3)
02:21 [5]
29:02 (2)
03:06 [2]
33:15 (2)
04:13 [2]
34:31 (2)
01:16 [3]
37:45 (3)
03:14 [5]
40:01 (2)
02:16 [4]
42:41 (2)
02:40 [5]
43:44 (2)
01:03 [5]
45:35 (3)
01:51 [11]
47:19 (4)
01:44 [9]
49:44 (3)
02:25 [2]
51:19 (3)
01:35 [7]
52:42 (3)
01:23 [8]
54:04 (3)
01:22 [3]
55:10 (3)
01:06 [8]
59:54 (3)
04:44 [6]
00:54 (3)
01:00 [4]
01:48 (3)
00:54 [10]
02:29 (3)
00:41 [5]
4. Andreas Kraas Tammed 2510 01:03:54 +02:05 02:01 (6)
02:01 [6]
19:20 (7)
03:39 [2]
10:55 (18)
07:01 [26]
14:10 (17)
03:15 [8]
15:41 (12)
01:31 [1]
21:55 (7)
02:35 [4]
24:05 (5)
02:10 [1]
26:25 (5)
02:20 [3]
29:18 (4)
02:53 [1]
33:28 (3)
04:10 [1]
35:57 (5)
02:29 [27]
38:34 (5)
02:37 [1]
40:47 (4)
02:13 [3]
43:17 (4)
02:30 [1]
44:20 (4)
01:03 [5]
45:39 (4)
01:19 [5]
47:15 (3)
01:36 [4]
50:41 (4)
03:26 [16]
52:08 (4)
01:27 [3]
53:27 (4)
01:19 [3]
54:48 (4)
01:21 [2]
55:46 (4)
00:58 [2]
01:00 (4)
05:14 [8]
02:05 (4)
01:05 [7]
03:01 (4)
00:56 [13]
03:54 (4)
00:53 [17]
5. Margus Maiste 30186 01:06:10 +04:21 01:43 (1)
01:43 [1]
20:17 (10)
04:31 [10]
07:15 (1)
03:47 [1]
13:18 (12)
06:03 [30]
15:46 (13)
02:28 [16]
22:48 (9)
02:31 [2]
25:17 (8)
02:29 [7]
27:48 (8)
02:31 [6]
31:15 (8)
03:27 [7]
35:41 (6)
04:26 [5]
37:27 (6)
01:46 [13]
41:09 (6)
03:42 [9]
44:15 (6)
03:06 [17]
47:13 (5)
02:58 [8]
48:11 (5)
00:58 [2]
49:28 (5)
01:17 [3]
51:04 (5)
01:36 [4]
53:34 (6)
02:30 [7]
55:00 (5)
01:26 [1]
56:22 (5)
01:22 [6]
57:47 (5)
01:25 [5]
58:49 (5)
01:02 [4]
03:30 (5)
04:41 [4]
04:39 (5)
01:09 [12]
05:29 (5)
00:50 [5]
06:10 (5)
00:41 [5]
6. Kevin Poljans Pärnu Aerutamisklubi 30404 01:06:57 +05:08 01:56 (4)
01:56 [4]
20:35 (13)
03:46 [5]
09:35 (12)
05:11 [13]
14:01 (16)
04:26 [22]
16:49 (15)
02:48 [18]
23:11 (10)
02:36 [5]
26:21 (10)
03:10 [18]
28:52 (10)
02:31 [6]
32:14 (9)
03:22 [6]
36:43 (9)
04:29 [7]
38:19 (9)
01:36 [9]
42:44 (9)
04:25 [16]
45:12 (9)
02:28 [9]
48:02 (8)
02:50 [7]
49:05 (8)
01:03 [5]
50:30 (7)
01:25 [8]
52:03 (7)
01:33 [2]
54:28 (7)
02:25 [2]
55:54 (7)
01:26 [1]
57:14 (7)
01:20 [4]
58:43 (6)
01:29 [7]
59:49 (6)
01:06 [8]
04:17 (6)
04:28 [2]
05:28 (6)
01:11 [13]
06:18 (6)
00:50 [5]
06:57 (6)
00:39 [2]
7. Urmo Kesküla Schoberg OU 8793 01:07:23 +05:34 02:06 (8)
02:06 [8]
23:23 (18)
11:11 [31]
08:24 (6)
04:18 [6]
10:28 (1)
02:04 [1]
12:12 (1)
01:44 [3]
26:03 (16)
02:40 [7]
28:24 (14)
02:21 [6]
31:02 (14)
02:38 [8]
34:15 (11)
03:13 [5]
38:35 (10)
04:20 [3]
40:08 (10)
01:33 [8]
43:43 (10)
03:35 [7]
45:39 (10)
01:56 [1]
48:18 (9)
02:39 [4]
49:24 (9)
01:06 [9]
50:34 (8)
01:10 [1]
52:13 (8)
01:39 [7]
54:38 (8)
02:25 [2]
56:07 (8)
01:29 [4]
57:29 (8)
01:22 [6]
58:53 (7)
01:24 [4]
59:58 (7)
01:05 [7]
04:41 (7)
04:43 [5]
05:40 (7)
00:59 [3]
06:34 (7)
00:54 [10]
07:23 (7)
00:49 [12]
8. Risto Kaljund Tallinna SS Kalev 22802 01:08:02 +06:13 02:08 (11)
02:08 [11]
16:42 (2)
03:25 [1]
08:31 (8)
04:21 [8]
11:05 (3)
02:34 [2]
13:17 (4)
02:12 [12]
19:18 (1)
02:36 [5]
22:07 (2)
02:49 [12]
25:56 (3)
03:49 [21]
29:07 (3)
03:11 [4]
33:46 (4)
04:39 [8]
34:59 (3)
01:13 [2]
37:41 (2)
02:42 [2]
41:33 (5)
03:52 [27]
47:21 (6)
05:48 [30]
48:22 (6)
01:01 [4]
49:40 (6)
01:18 [4]
51:13 (6)
01:33 [2]
53:33 (5)
02:20 [1]
55:16 (6)
01:43 [9]
56:31 (6)
01:15 [1]
59:16 (8)
02:45 [27]
00:10 (8)
00:54 [1]
05:33 (8)
05:23 [10]
06:30 (8)
00:57 [2]
07:22 (8)
00:52 [9]
08:02 (8)
00:40 [3]
9. Romet Sutt 17170 01:10:50 +09:01 02:16 (13)
02:16 [13]
18:41 (5)
05:14 [17]
08:19 (5)
04:06 [4]
11:36 (6)
03:17 [10]
13:27 (5)
01:51 [6]
21:48 (6)
03:07 [13]
24:30 (7)
02:42 [10]
27:23 (7)
01:14 [1]
31:08 (7)
03:45 [10]
36:04 (7)
04:56 [11]
37:43 (8)
01:39 [10]
41:47 (7)
04:04 [11]
44:53 (8)
03:06 [17]
48:21 (10)
03:28 [15]
49:36 (10)
01:15 [14]
51:46 (10)
02:10 [18]
53:34 (10)
01:48 [10]
56:45 (9)
03:11 [12]
58:51 (9)
02:06 [13]
00:25 (9)
01:34 [12]
02:04 (9)
01:39 [9]
03:10 (9)
01:06 [8]
08:08 (9)
04:58 [7]
09:10 (9)
01:02 [5]
10:01 (9)
00:51 [8]
10:50 (9)
00:49 [12]
10. Alari Lumberg 7505 01:12:25 +10:36 02:07 (9)
02:07 [9]
27:31 (27)
03:44 [3]
08:08 (3)
04:12 [5]
12:10 (7)
04:02 [20]
23:47 (28)
11:37 [31]
30:04 (27)
02:33 [3]
32:22 (24)
02:18 [4]
35:19 (23)
02:57 [11]
38:27 (19)
03:08 [3]
43:22 (18)
04:55 [10]
44:49 (16)
01:27 [5]
47:52 (15)
03:03 [4]
50:11 (14)
02:19 [5]
52:42 (11)
02:31 [2]
53:48 (11)
01:06 [9]
55:08 (11)
01:20 [6]
56:45 (11)
01:37 [6]
59:17 (11)
02:32 [8]
00:48 (11)
01:31 [5]
02:08 (11)
01:20 [4]
03:42 (10)
01:34 [8]
04:45 (10)
01:03 [6]
09:59 (10)
05:14 [8]
11:04 (10)
01:05 [7]
11:45 (10)
00:41 [1]
12:25 (10)
00:40 [3]
11. Merike Haugas West 2924 01:14:21 +12:32 02:08 (11)
02:08 [11]
18:44 (6)
04:02 [6]
09:35 (12)
04:56 [11]
12:23 (8)
02:48 [5]
14:42 (7)
02:19 [13]
21:41 (5)
02:57 [10]
24:22 (6)
02:41 [9]
27:22 (6)
03:00 [12]
31:00 (6)
03:38 [8]
36:05 (8)
05:05 [12]
37:37 (7)
01:32 [7]
42:06 (8)
04:29 [20]
44:25 (7)
02:19 [5]
47:40 (7)
03:15 [10]
48:56 (7)
01:16 [15]
50:54 (9)
01:58 [12]
53:09 (9)
02:15 [19]
58:18 (10)
05:09 [28]
00:27 (10)
02:09 [17]
02:02 (10)
01:35 [13]
04:57 (11)
02:55 [28]
06:08 (11)
01:11 [11]
11:33 (11)
05:25 [11]
12:39 (11)
01:06 [9]
13:33 (11)
00:54 [10]
14:21 (11)
00:48 [10]
12. Tekla Liisa Vilberg West 13460 01:17:58 +16:09 02:29 (19)
02:29 [19]
20:11 (9)
04:47 [13]
10:11 (15)
05:24 [14]
13:26 (13)
03:15 [8]
15:24 (10)
01:58 [7]
23:24 (11)
03:13 [15]
26:25 (11)
03:01 [16]
30:26 (12)
04:01 [24]
35:33 (14)
05:07 [24]
40:55 (13)
05:22 [14]
42:49 (13)
01:54 [15]
46:57 (13)
04:08 [12]
49:55 (12)
02:58 [14]
53:05 (13)
03:10 [9]
54:26 (13)
01:21 [16]
56:16 (12)
01:50 [10]
58:29 (12)
02:13 [18]
01:36 (12)
03:07 [11]
03:44 (12)
02:08 [15]
05:29 (12)
01:45 [17]
07:17 (12)
01:48 [11]
08:41 (12)
01:24 [18]
14:36 (12)
05:55 [15]
15:53 (12)
01:17 [15]
17:00 (12)
01:07 [19]
17:58 (12)
00:58 [20]
13. Veiko Lille West 13765 01:18:27 +16:38 02:20 (15)
02:20 [15]
20:27 (11)
05:08 [16]
10:27 (16)
05:56 [17]
13:11 (11)
02:44 [3]
15:19 (9)
02:08 [9]
25:16 (14)
04:49 [30]
29:21 (16)
04:05 [29]
32:12 (15)
02:51 [9]
36:50 (16)
04:38 [18]
41:38 (15)
04:48 [9]
43:07 (15)
01:29 [6]
46:46 (12)
03:39 [8]
50:47 (15)
04:01 [28]
54:02 (14)
03:15 [10]
55:14 (14)
01:12 [12]
57:13 (14)
01:59 [13]
58:54 (13)
01:41 [8]
01:56 (13)
03:02 [9]
04:00 (13)
02:04 [12]
05:31 (13)
01:31 [11]
08:28 (14)
02:57 [29]
09:51 (14)
01:23 [17]
15:41 (13)
05:50 [14]
16:48 (13)
01:07 [10]
17:38 (13)
00:50 [5]
18:27 (13)
00:49 [12]
14. Dag Kivila A2K SK 12594 01:20:15 +18:26 02:07 (9)
02:07 [9]
21:43 (14)
04:14 [9]
09:43 (14)
05:32 [16]
13:35 (14)
03:52 [18]
17:29 (18)
03:54 [26]
24:35 (13)
02:52 [8]
27:15 (13)
02:40 [8]
30:30 (13)
03:15 [14]
35:26 (13)
04:56 [20]
40:55 (13)
05:29 [15]
42:59 (14)
02:04 [19]
47:33 (14)
04:34 [21]
50:08 (13)
02:35 [10]
54:02 (14)
03:54 [22]
55:14 (14)
01:12 [12]
57:15 (15)
02:01 [15]
59:06 (14)
01:51 [11]
02:31 (14)
03:25 [15]
04:38 (14)
02:07 [14]
06:13 (14)
01:35 [13]
07:56 (13)
01:43 [10]
09:26 (13)
01:30 [23]
16:09 (14)
06:43 [21]
18:15 (14)
02:06 [30]
19:25 (14)
01:10 [21]
20:15 (14)
00:50 [15]
15. Terje Vilberg West 1866 01:23:24 +21:35 02:19 (14)
02:19 [14]
20:29 (12)
05:47 [25]
09:14 (10)
04:43 [10]
12:44 (10)
03:30 [14]
14:42 (7)
01:58 [7]
23:27 (12)
02:58 [11]
26:57 (12)
03:30 [24]
29:53 (11)
02:56 [10]
34:25 (12)
04:32 [16]
39:40 (11)
05:15 [13]
41:24 (11)
01:44 [12]
45:42 (11)
04:18 [14]
49:26 (11)
03:44 [25]
52:47 (12)
03:21 [14]
54:13 (12)
01:26 [21]
56:34 (13)
02:21 [22]
01:01 (15)
04:27 [30]
04:40 (15)
03:39 [19]
07:01 (15)
02:21 [23]
09:18 (15)
02:17 [28]
11:38 (15)
02:20 [25]
13:07 (15)
01:29 [22]
19:58 (16)
06:51 [23]
21:19 (16)
01:21 [18]
22:24 (16)
01:05 [17]
23:24 (15)
01:00 [24]
16. Mihkel Kalmaru West 7186 01:23:25 +21:36 02:30 (20)
02:30 [20]
22:47 (16)
05:38 [24]
11:25 (20)
06:07 [19]
14:39 (18)
03:14 [7]
17:09 (17)
02:30 [17]
26:25 (17)
03:38 [22]
29:21 (16)
02:56 [14]
32:26 (16)
03:05 [13]
36:41 (15)
04:15 [15]
43:06 (17)
06:25 [22]
45:15 (18)
02:09 [21]
49:40 (17)
04:25 [16]
52:45 (17)
03:05 [16]
56:32 (17)
03:47 [21]
58:17 (17)
01:45 [28]
00:39 (17)
02:22 [23]
02:41 (16)
02:02 [14]
06:49 (17)
04:08 [24]
09:06 (17)
02:17 [18]
10:50 (17)
01:44 [16]
12:46 (17)
01:56 [12]
14:10 (17)
01:24 [18]
19:52 (15)
05:42 [13]
21:18 (15)
01:26 [19]
22:23 (15)
01:05 [17]
23:25 (16)
01:02 [25]
17. Kasper Lee Ülenurme gümn. spordikl 38887 01:23:52 +22:03 02:20 (15)
02:20 [15]
19:45 (8)
04:11 [8]
08:30 (7)
04:02 [3]
11:29 (5)
02:59 [6]
15:34 (11)
04:05 [28]
22:41 (8)
02:56 [9]
25:24 (9)
02:43 [11]
28:39 (9)
03:15 [14]
34:04 (10)
05:25 [27]
40:16 (12)
06:12 [19]
42:16 (12)
02:00 [18]
52:41 (21)
10:25 [31]
55:59 (22)
03:18 [22]
59:18 (21)
03:19 [12]
00:26 (21)
01:08 [11]
02:11 (19)
01:45 [9]
04:02 (19)
01:51 [11]
09:13 (21)
05:11 [29]
11:14 (19)
02:01 [11]
12:38 (19)
01:24 [9]
14:38 (19)
02:00 [14]
15:59 (19)
01:21 [15]
21:30 (19)
05:31 [12]
22:32 (19)
01:02 [5]
23:21 (19)
00:49 [4]
23:52 (17)
00:31 [1]
18. Romet Gregory Subi JOKA 33752 01:24:00 +22:11 02:22 (18)
02:22 [18]
23:27 (19)
04:56 [14]
09:33 (11)
05:01 [12]
14:56 (19)
05:23 [27]
18:31 (21)
03:35 [25]
26:57 (19)
03:30 [19]
30:02 (18)
03:05 [17]
33:53 (18)
03:51 [23]
38:03 (18)
04:10 [13]
43:55 (19)
05:52 [16]
45:43 (19)
01:48 [14]
50:57 (18)
05:14 [27]
54:01 (18)
03:04 [15]
57:42 (18)
03:41 [19]
58:42 (18)
01:00 [3]
01:06 (18)
02:24 [25]
03:14 (18)
02:08 [15]
07:01 (18)
03:47 [21]
09:18 (18)
02:17 [18]
11:08 (18)
01:50 [20]
13:08 (18)
02:00 [14]
14:27 (18)
01:19 [14]
20:57 (18)
06:30 [19]
22:15 (18)
01:18 [16]
23:16 (18)
01:01 [15]
24:00 (18)
00:44 [9]
19. Margit Blehner West 785 01:24:10 +22:21 02:40 (23)
02:40 [23]
22:04 (15)
04:57 [15]
11:25 (20)
06:17 [20]
14:59 (20)
03:34 [16]
17:07 (16)
02:08 [9]
25:23 (15)
03:19 [16]
29:07 (15)
03:44 [25]
32:52 (17)
03:45 [20]
36:53 (17)
04:01 [11]
42:45 (16)
05:52 [16]
44:49 (16)
02:04 [19]
48:59 (16)
04:10 [13]
51:24 (16)
02:25 [8]
54:59 (16)
03:35 [16]
56:27 (16)
01:28 [23]
58:26 (16)
01:59 [13]
02:57 (17)
04:31 [31]
06:26 (16)
03:29 [18]
08:34 (16)
02:08 [15]
10:23 (16)
01:49 [18]
12:21 (16)
01:58 [13]
13:42 (16)
01:21 [15]
20:13 (17)
06:31 [20]
21:48 (17)
01:35 [22]
23:02 (17)
01:14 [23]
24:10 (19)
01:08 [29]
20. Erkki Penu West 1970 01:26:26 +24:37 01:59 (5)
01:59 [5]
26:13 (26)
06:17 [27]
12:29 (26)
07:49 [27]
15:55 (24)
03:26 [12]
19:56 (25)
04:01 [27]
29:52 (26)
03:39 [23]
32:51 (27)
02:59 [15]
36:06 (25)
03:15 [14]
41:04 (25)
04:58 [22]
47:14 (24)
06:10 [18]
48:54 (23)
01:40 [11]
52:44 (22)
03:50 [10]
55:19 (20)
02:35 [10]
58:38 (20)
03:19 [12]
02:38 (21)
02:38 [26]
04:39 (20)
02:01 [13]
07:43 (19)
03:04 [10]
11:57 (21)
04:14 [30]
13:46 (21)
01:49 [18]
15:54 (20)
02:08 [17]
17:09 (20)
01:15 [12]
23:23 (20)
06:14 [17]
24:30 (20)
01:07 [10]
25:34 (20)
01:04 [16]
26:26 (20)
00:52 [16]
21. Maido Kaljur Harju OK 2201 01:28:31 +26:42 02:37 (22)
02:37 [22]
23:03 (17)
06:39 [29]
10:38 (17)
05:28 [15]
13:59 (15)
03:21 [11]
16:24 (14)
02:25 [14]
26:30 (18)
03:27 [18]
30:23 (19)
03:53 [28]
34:50 (20)
04:27 [29]
39:47 (22)
04:57 [21]
46:22 (22)
06:35 [25]
48:52 (22)
02:30 [28]
53:19 (23)
04:27 [19]
56:34 (23)
03:15 [21]
00:11 (23)
03:37 [17]
01:48 (23)
01:37 [25]
04:02 (22)
02:14 [19]
07:25 (22)
03:23 [29]
10:47 (22)
03:22 [14]
13:07 (22)
02:20 [20]
15:02 (22)
01:55 [23]
17:14 (22)
02:12 [20]
18:54 (22)
01:40 [25]
25:07 (21)
06:13 [16]
26:26 (21)
01:19 [17]
27:33 (21)
01:07 [19]
28:31 (21)
00:58 [20]
22. Indrek Viikmaa West 842 01:29:15 +27:26 02:45 (25)
02:45 [25]
23:37 (20)
05:16 [18]
11:46 (24)
06:20 [22]
15:21 (22)
03:35 [17]
18:21 (20)
03:00 [22]
27:20 (20)
03:43 [25]
30:36 (20)
03:16 [19]
34:20 (19)
03:44 [19]
38:28 (20)
04:08 [12]
44:44 (20)
06:16 [20]
46:41 (20)
01:57 [16]
51:26 (19)
04:45 [23]
54:23 (19)
02:57 [13]
58:36 (19)
04:13 [24]
00:22 (20)
01:46 [29]
02:26 (20)
02:04 [16]
04:57 (21)
02:31 [24]
09:08 (20)
04:11 [25]
11:28 (20)
02:20 [20]
13:40 (20)
02:12 [26]
15:57 (21)
02:17 [23]
17:35 (21)
01:38 [24]
25:29 (22)
07:54 [30]
27:06 (22)
01:37 [23]
28:16 (22)
01:10 [21]
29:15 (22)
00:59 [22]
23. Andrus Karotamm SK Saarde 38161 01:29:46 +27:57 02:59 (29)
02:59 [29]
24:11 (22)
06:32 [28]
11:45 (23)
06:04 [18]
15:12 (21)
03:27 [13]
17:39 (19)
02:27 [15]
27:42 (22)
03:31 [20]
31:32 (22)
03:50 [27]
35:57 (24)
04:25 [27]
40:56 (24)
04:59 [23]
47:28 (25)
06:32 [24]
50:00 (25)
02:32 [29]
54:26 (25)
04:26 [18]
57:36 (25)
03:10 [19]
01:14 (25)
03:38 [18]
02:50 (25)
01:36 [24]
06:12 (25)
03:22 [28]
08:27 (25)
02:15 [19]
11:45 (24)
03:18 [13]
14:12 (23)
02:27 [24]
16:04 (23)
01:52 [22]
18:21 (23)
02:17 [23]
20:07 (23)
01:46 [28]
26:22 (23)
06:15 [18]
27:33 (23)
01:11 [13]
28:47 (23)
01:14 [23]
29:46 (23)
00:59 [22]
24. Merje Hansen West 2137 01:30:50 +29:01 02:21 (17)
02:21 [17]
25:17 (25)
06:04 [26]
11:10 (19)
06:23 [23]
17:03 (26)
05:53 [28]
19:13 (24)
02:10 [11]
28:52 (24)
03:35 [21]
31:43 (23)
02:51 [13]
35:00 (22)
03:17 [17]
39:12 (21)
04:12 [14]
45:33 (21)
06:21 [21]
47:31 (21)
01:58 [17]
52:14 (20)
04:43 [22]
55:51 (21)
03:37 [24]
01:25 (22)
01:25 [19]
05:30 (23)
04:05 [30]
07:38 (23)
02:08 [15]
11:27 (23)
03:49 [22]
14:28 (24)
03:01 [28]
16:18 (24)
01:50 [20]
18:26 (24)
02:08 [17]
20:13 (24)
01:47 [29]
27:12 (24)
06:59 [24]
28:51 (24)
01:39 [24]
29:48 (24)
00:57 [14]
30:50 (24)
01:02 [25]
25. Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 1667 01:32:05 +30:16 02:48 (27)
02:48 [27]
24:04 (21)
05:19 [19]
11:53 (25)
06:38 [24]
15:52 (23)
03:59 [19]
18:45 (22)
02:53 [20]
27:29 (21)
03:25 [17]
30:51 (21)
03:22 [21]
34:53 (21)
04:02 [25]
40:04 (23)
05:11 [25]
47:11 (23)
07:07 [27]
49:28 (24)
02:17 [25]
53:52 (24)
04:24 [15]
57:17 (24)
03:25 [23]
00:59 (24)
03:42 [20]
02:24 (24)
01:25 [19]
05:50 (24)
03:26 [29]
08:09 (24)
02:19 [21]
12:31 (25)
04:22 [27]
15:05 (25)
02:34 [25]
17:07 (25)
02:02 [25]
19:22 (25)
02:15 [21]
21:03 (25)
01:41 [26]
28:13 (25)
07:10 [25]
29:53 (25)
01:40 [25]
31:08 (25)
01:15 [25]
32:05 (25)
00:57 [19]
26. Jaak Kanniste West 650 01:37:13 +35:24 02:35 (21)
02:35 [21]
29:48 (29)
04:38 [12]
17:16 (31)
12:00 [31]
21:52 (29)
04:36 [24]
25:10 (29)
03:18 [24]
33:30 (29)
03:42 [24]
36:46 (29)
03:16 [19]
40:21 (29)
03:35 [18]
44:58 (29)
04:37 [17]
51:37 (27)
06:39 [26]
53:51 (27)
02:14 [23]
58:47 (27)
04:56 [25]
01:43 (27)
02:56 [12]
06:11 (27)
04:28 [27]
07:35 (27)
01:24 [18]
10:25 (27)
02:50 [27]
13:20 (28)
02:55 [27]
17:04 (26)
03:44 [20]
19:55 (27)
02:51 [27]
22:08 (27)
02:13 [27]
24:17 (27)
02:09 [19]
25:45 (26)
01:28 [21]
33:21 (26)
07:36 [26]
34:52 (26)
01:31 [21]
36:07 (26)
01:15 [25]
37:13 (26)
01:06 [27]
27. Sander Blehner West 3966 01:37:56 +36:07 02:52 (28)
02:52 [28]
28:03 (28)
05:25 [21]
13:51 (28)
08:11 [28]
19:45 (28)
05:54 [29]
22:38 (27)
02:53 [20]
31:49 (28)
03:46 [27]
35:16 (28)
03:27 [22]
39:20 (28)
04:04 [26]
44:31 (28)
05:11 [25]
52:10 (28)
07:39 [28]
54:24 (28)
02:14 [23]
59:27 (28)
05:03 [26]
02:37 (28)
03:10 [19]
06:59 (28)
04:22 [26]
08:36 (28)
01:37 [25]
10:51 (28)
02:15 [21]
13:12 (27)
02:21 [22]
17:10 (27)
03:58 [23]
19:30 (26)
02:20 [20]
21:57 (26)
02:27 [31]
24:13 (26)
02:16 [22]
26:09 (27)
01:56 [31]
33:47 (27)
07:38 [28]
35:16 (27)
01:29 [20]
36:36 (27)
01:20 [29]
37:56 (27)
01:20 [31]
28. Raivo Aru West 7393 01:39:32 +37:43 02:45 (25)
02:45 [25]
24:38 (23)
05:26 [22]
11:44 (22)
06:17 [20]
16:24 (25)
04:40 [25]
19:12 (23)
02:48 [18]
28:22 (23)
03:44 [26]
32:29 (25)
04:07 [30]
36:54 (26)
04:25 [27]
42:32 (26)
05:38 [28]
49:01 (26)
06:29 [23]
51:11 (26)
02:10 [22]
56:01 (26)
04:50 [24]
00:06 (26)
04:05 [29]
05:37 (26)
05:31 [29]
07:16 (26)
01:39 [27]
09:30 (26)
02:14 [19]
12:04 (26)
02:34 [25]
17:37 (28)
05:33 [30]
21:15 (28)
03:38 [29]
23:35 (28)
02:20 [29]
26:00 (28)
02:25 [26]
27:42 (28)
01:42 [27]
35:25 (28)
07:43 [29]
37:06 (28)
01:41 [27]
38:25 (28)
01:19 [28]
39:32 (28)
01:07 [28]
29. Helga Kivila West 12595 01:55:05 +53:16 03:20 (31)
03:20 [31]
36:43 (30)
06:59 [30]
16:41 (29)
10:08 [29]
21:55 (30)
05:14 [26]
29:44 (30)
07:49 [29]
41:11 (30)
04:28 [29]
44:56 (30)
03:45 [26]
49:25 (30)
04:29 [31]
55:29 (30)
06:04 [29]
03:14 (30)
07:45 [30]
05:41 (30)
02:27 [26]
11:26 (30)
05:45 [29]
16:09 (30)
04:43 [30]
20:30 (29)
04:21 [25]
22:40 (29)
02:10 [30]
25:03 (29)
02:23 [24]
28:22 (30)
03:19 [28]
32:39 (30)
04:17 [26]
35:21 (30)
02:42 [26]
37:42 (30)
02:21 [30]
40:58 (30)
03:16 [31]
42:45 (30)
01:47 [29]
50:21 (29)
07:36 [26]
52:33 (29)
02:12 [31]
53:51 (29)
01:18 [27]
55:05 (29)
01:14 [30]
30. Lembit Männasoo 30161 01:57:08 +55:19 02:42 (24)
02:42 [24]
24:50 (24)
04:35 [11]
12:40 (27)
06:44 [25]
17:09 (27)
04:29 [23]
20:15 (26)
03:06 [23]
29:11 (25)
04:21 [28]
32:40 (26)
03:29 [23]
37:07 (27)
04:27 [29]
43:16 (27)
06:09 [30]
52:15 (29)
08:59 [31]
54:52 (29)
02:37 [31]
00:28 (29)
05:36 [28]
12:39 (29)
12:11 [31]
21:37 (30)
08:58 [31]
23:03 (30)
01:26 [21]
25:09 (30)
02:06 [17]
27:20 (29)
02:11 [17]
30:48 (29)
03:28 [17]
32:34 (29)
01:46 [10]
34:15 (29)
01:41 [15]
37:19 (29)
03:04 [30]
38:34 (29)
01:15 [12]
52:27 (30)
13:53 [31]
54:18 (30)
01:51 [29]
56:20 (30)
02:02 [31]
57:08 (30)
00:48 [10]
31. Jüri Kadaja Saku OK 148 02:06:56 +05:07 03:05 (30)
03:05 [30]
40:30 (31)
05:36 [23]
17:14 (30)
10:59 [30]
24:19 (31)
07:05 [31]
34:54 (31)
10:35 [30]
47:03 (31)
06:33 [31]
52:14 (31)
05:11 [31]
56:04 (31)
03:50 [22]
03:15 (31)
07:11 [31]
10:57 (31)
07:42 [29]
13:30 (31)
02:33 [30]
19:31 (31)
06:01 [30]
23:18 (31)
03:47 [26]
27:56 (31)
04:38 [28]
30:41 (31)
02:45 [31]
37:16 (31)
06:35 [31]
40:01 (31)
02:45 [26]
46:17 (31)
06:16 [31]
50:35 (31)
04:18 [31]
52:34 (31)
01:59 [24]
54:36 (31)
02:02 [16]
56:03 (31)
01:27 [20]
02:49 (31)
06:46 [22]
04:35 (31)
01:46 [28]
06:00 (31)
01:25 [30]
06:56 (31)
00:56 [18]

2 21 KP 6,30km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 35 2. 32 3. 40 4. 42 5. 31 6. 39 7. 33 8. 47 9. 56 10. 59 11. 36 12. 46 13. 52 14. 51 15. 50 16. 53 17. 54 18. 45 19. 57 20. 100 Finiš
1. Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju OK 7506 01:25:03 +32:04 06:08 (34)
06:08 [34]
28:59 (24)
07:43 [28]
17:47 (27)
07:53 [23]
21:16 (25)
03:29 [15]
33:19 (25)
04:20 [21]
39:17 (22)
05:58 [17]
41:26 (23)
02:09 [32]
47:59 (23)
06:33 [34]
50:59 (22)
03:00 [31]
55:00 (23)
04:01 [28]
57:53 (22)
02:53 [28]
00:51 (23)
02:58 [38]
04:04 (22)
03:13 [17]
05:50 (22)
01:46 [20]
08:40 (21)
02:50 [15]
12:23 (21)
03:43 [33]
16:52 (21)
04:29 [29]
21:07 (21)
04:15 [22]
22:53 (22)
01:46 [24]
24:13 (22)
01:20 [26]
25:03 (23)
00:50 [8]

3 13 KP 4,30km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 44 2. 35 3. 32 4. 58 5. 31 6. 43 7. 55 8. 54 9. 59 10. 34 11. 56 12. 45 13. 100 Finiš
1. Kätrin Uibo West 2910 00:42:29 00:42:29 03:11 (9)
03:11 [9]
04:45 (7)
01:34 [7]
06:55 (3)
02:10 [1]
08:46 (3)
01:51 [3]
10:39 (2)
01:53 [2]
14:32 (2)
03:53 [5]
18:05 (2)
03:33 [1]
21:10 (2)
03:05 [1]
28:00 (1)
06:50 [1]
29:27 (1)
01:27 [2]
32:14 (1)
02:47 [3]
38:36 (1)
06:22 [6]
41:23 (1)
02:47 [9]
42:29 (1)
01:06 [15]
2. Kätlin Kukk Luunja KK 17827 00:47:16 +04:47 02:38 (1)
02:38 [1]
03:51 (1)
01:13 [1]
06:36 (1)
02:45 [8]
08:35 (1)
01:59 [5]
10:14 (1)
01:39 [1]
13:15 (1)
03:01 [1]
16:48 (1)
03:33 [1]
20:12 (1)
03:24 [2]
29:04 (2)
08:52 [12]
30:18 (2)
01:14 [1]
38:29 (2)
08:11 [33]
43:38 (2)
05:09 [1]
46:28 (2)
02:50 [11]
47:16 (2)
00:48 [3]
3. Jete Kraas LSF PT 19528 00:49:28 +06:59 03:29 (14)
03:29 [14]
05:12 (11)
01:43 [10]
07:49 (9)
02:37 [3]
09:49 (5)
02:00 [6]
12:02 (5)
02:13 [5]
15:51 (5)
03:49 [3]
21:21 (5)
05:30 [18]
25:18 (5)
03:57 [5]
33:33 (3)
08:15 [6]
36:00 (3)
02:27 [16]
39:29 (3)
03:29 [9]
45:50 (3)
06:21 [5]
48:30 (3)
02:40 [7]
49:28 (3)
00:58 [11]
4. Herwin Väljamäe Pärnu Spordikool 36490 00:49:53 +07:24 02:59 (3)
02:59 [3]
04:33 (4)
01:34 [7]
06:48 (2)
02:15 [2]
08:38 (2)
01:50 [1]
11:00 (3)
02:22 [6]
15:44 (4)
04:44 [15]
19:44 (4)
04:00 [7]
24:26 (4)
04:42 [15]
34:19 (4)
09:53 [16]
36:15 (4)
01:56 [9]
40:02 (4)
03:47 [14]
46:11 (4)
06:09 [3]
48:57 (4)
02:46 [8]
49:53 (4)
00:56 [8]
5. Sten Tammer 28259 00:51:24 +08:55 03:30 (15)
03:30 [15]
05:38 (15)
02:08 [20]
08:39 (13)
03:01 [13]
11:01 (10)
02:22 [10]
13:31 (10)
02:30 [9]
18:11 (9)
04:40 [9]
23:15 (10)
05:04 [15]
27:40 (10)
04:25 [13]
35:53 (7)
08:13 [5]
37:41 (7)
01:48 [4]
40:23 (6)
02:42 [1]
47:50 (6)
07:27 [15]
50:23 (6)
02:33 [3]
51:24 (5)
01:01 [13]
6. Airika Lainoja 29510 00:51:49 +09:20 02:56 (2)
02:56 [2]
04:25 (2)
01:29 [5]
12:58 (28)
08:33 [34]
16:41 (26)
03:43 [27]
18:39 (25)
01:58 [3]
22:16 (21)
03:37 [2]
26:50 (20)
04:34 [12]
30:34 (20)
03:44 [3]
37:29 (12)
06:55 [2]
39:04 (10)
01:35 [3]
42:25 (8)
03:21 [7]
48:11 (7)
05:46 [2]
50:47 (7)
02:36 [5]
51:49 (6)
01:02 [14]
7. Toomas Tammer 19172 00:52:17 +09:48 03:27 (13)
03:27 [13]
05:33 (13)
02:06 [18]
08:34 (12)
03:01 [13]
10:49 (9)
02:15 [9]
13:25 (8)
02:36 [14]
18:08 (8)
04:43 [13]
23:14 (9)
05:06 [16]
27:37 (9)
04:23 [12]
35:45 (6)
08:08 [3]
37:35 (6)
01:50 [6]
40:20 (5)
02:45 [2]
47:40 (5)
07:20 [14]
50:19 (5)
02:39 [6]
52:17 (7)
01:58 [30]
8. Silvi Pool Tori SK 15230 00:53:05 +10:36 03:38 (19)
03:38 [19]
05:32 (12)
01:54 [14]
08:09 (10)
02:37 [3]
10:20 (7)
02:11 [8]
13:30 (9)
03:10 [22]
18:36 (12)
05:06 [16]
23:50 (12)
05:14 [17]
27:47 (11)
03:57 [5]
36:26 (8)
08:39 [10]
38:20 (8)
01:54 [8]
42:32 (9)
04:12 [17]
48:47 (8)
06:15 [4]
51:59 (8)
03:12 [17]
53:05 (8)
01:06 [15]
9. Olavi Lumberg Raeküla kool 19168 00:53:14 +10:45 02:59 (3)
02:59 [3]
04:30 (3)
01:31 [6]
07:07 (4)
02:37 [3]
08:57 (4)
01:50 [1]
11:08 (4)
02:11 [4]
15:16 (3)
04:08 [6]
19:16 (3)
04:00 [7]
23:12 (3)
03:56 [4]
35:23 (5)
12:11 [25]
37:31 (5)
02:08 [11]
41:59 (7)
04:28 [19]
49:58 (10)
07:59 [16]
52:33 (9)
02:35 [4]
53:14 (9)
00:41 [1]
10. Andero-Stig Saarpere 32707 00:53:37 +11:08 03:08 (7)
03:08 [7]
06:14 (21)
03:06 [30]
09:30 (17)
03:16 [17]
12:15 (17)
02:45 [18]
14:40 (16)
02:25 [7]
20:17 (19)
05:37 [21]
24:27 (17)
04:10 [10]
29:15 (14)
04:48 [17]
37:42 (15)
08:27 [8]
39:53 (14)
02:11 [12]
43:21 (14)
03:28 [8]
50:23 (12)
07:02 [8]
52:45 (10)
02:22 [1]
53:37 (10)
00:52 [5]
11. Pärtel Pesti 35217 00:53:38 +11:09 03:11 (9)
03:11 [9]
06:17 (22)
03:06 [30]
09:33 (19)
03:16 [17]
12:14 (16)
02:41 [16]
14:43 (17)
02:29 [8]
20:16 (18)
05:33 [20]
24:24 (14)
04:08 [9]
29:15 (14)
04:51 [18]
37:38 (13)
08:23 [7]
39:50 (13)
02:12 [13]
43:19 (13)
03:29 [9]
50:19 (11)
07:00 [7]
52:45 (10)
02:26 [2]
53:38 (11)
00:53 [6]
12. Säde Lee Kerge 18098 00:54:11 +11:42 03:39 (20)
03:39 [20]
05:39 (16)
02:00 [17]
08:50 (15)
03:11 [16]
11:17 (13)
02:27 [13]
14:08 (13)
02:51 [18]
18:51 (14)
04:43 [13]
23:42 (11)
04:51 [13]
27:56 (12)
04:14 [11]
37:19 (10)
09:23 [13]
39:10 (11)
01:51 [7]
42:49 (12)
03:39 [11]
49:54 (9)
07:05 [9]
53:11 (12)
03:17 [18]
54:11 (12)
01:00 [12]
13. Alexander Pekhenko Pirita Aerutamisklubi 38727 00:55:06 +12:37 05:35 (28)
05:35 [28]
06:58 (27)
01:23 [2]
09:58 (20)
03:00 [12]
11:53 (15)
01:55 [4]
14:28 (14)
02:35 [13]
18:20 (10)
03:52 [4]
21:56 (6)
03:36 [3]
25:56 (6)
04:00 [7]
37:40 (14)
11:44 [24]
39:28 (12)
01:48 [4]
42:35 (10)
03:07 [4]
50:58 (13)
08:23 [19]
54:09 (13)
03:11 [16]
55:06 (13)
00:57 [10]
14. Peeter Koppas 7321 00:56:39 +14:10 03:36 (18)
03:36 [18]
05:33 (13)
01:57 [15]
08:30 (11)
02:57 [11]
10:34 (8)
02:04 [7]
13:08 (7)
02:34 [12]
17:38 (6)
04:30 [8]
22:32 (8)
04:54 [14]
27:01 (7)
04:29 [14]
37:21 (11)
10:20 [19]
40:04 (15)
02:43 [21]
43:44 (15)
03:40 [12]
51:49 (15)
08:05 [18]
55:33 (15)
03:44 [21]
56:39 (14)
01:06 [15]
15. Kaire Leetsar Audru kool 22010 00:56:46 +14:17 04:00 (21)
04:00 [21]
05:51 (17)
01:51 [12]
08:42 (14)
02:51 [10]
11:13 (12)
02:31 [14]
13:59 (12)
02:46 [17]
18:40 (13)
04:41 [10]
24:24 (14)
05:44 [19]
28:34 (13)
04:10 [10]
36:42 (9)
08:08 [3]
38:45 (9)
02:03 [10]
42:35 (10)
03:50 [15]
51:46 (14)
09:11 [23]
55:26 (14)
03:40 [20]
56:46 (15)
01:20 [21]
16. Maarja Palu-Teearu West 14384 00:57:18 +14:49 03:05 (5)
03:05 [5]
04:56 (9)
01:51 [12]
08:55 (16)
03:59 [25]
11:38 (14)
02:43 [17]
14:37 (15)
02:59 [21]
20:00 (17)
05:23 [17]
23:54 (13)
03:54 [5]
29:37 (16)
05:43 [24]
39:38 (18)
10:01 [17]
42:38 (19)
03:00 [24]
45:54 (16)
03:16 [6]
53:09 (16)
07:15 [11]
56:04 (16)
02:55 [13]
57:18 (16)
01:14 [19]
17. Madis Sammelselg Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasiu 21046 00:57:47 +15:18 03:06 (6)
03:06 [6]
04:41 (5)
01:35 [9]
07:43 (7)
03:02 [15]
10:08 (6)
02:25 [12]
12:51 (6)
02:43 [16]
18:30 (11)
05:39 [22]
24:24 (14)
05:54 [21]
29:50 (17)
05:26 [22]
38:22 (16)
08:32 [9]
40:38 (16)
02:16 [14]
46:04 (18)
05:26 [25]
54:04 (17)
08:00 [17]
56:52 (17)
02:48 [10]
57:47 (17)
00:55 [7]
18. Sirje Nurgamaa 22433 01:00:33 +18:04 04:26 (24)
04:26 [24]
06:25 (23)
01:59 [16]
10:05 (22)
03:40 [20]
12:39 (18)
02:34 [15]
15:10 (18)
02:31 [10]
19:51 (15)
04:41 [10]
25:44 (18)
05:53 [20]
29:53 (18)
04:09 [9]
39:37 (17)
09:44 [14]
42:18 (17)
02:41 [20]
46:02 (17)
03:44 [13]
55:24 (18)
09:22 [24]
59:11 (18)
03:47 [22]
00:33 (18)
01:22 [23]
19. Anne Ott 37320 01:00:40 +18:11 04:29 (25)
04:29 [25]
06:35 (24)
02:06 [18]
10:16 (24)
03:41 [21]
12:40 (19)
02:24 [11]
15:11 (19)
02:31 [10]
19:52 (16)
04:41 [10]
25:50 (19)
05:58 [23]
29:56 (19)
04:06 [8]
39:48 (19)
09:52 [15]
42:21 (18)
02:33 [18]
46:05 (19)
00:00 [1]
55:39 (19)
09:34 [27]
59:14 (19)
03:35 [19]
00:40 (19)
01:26 [25]
20. Ranel Pihlak Emajõe suusaklubi 37610 01:03:21 +20:52 03:24 (12)
03:24 [12]
04:52 (8)
01:28 [4]
07:33 (6)
02:41 [6]
16:51 (27)
09:18 [32]
21:16 (28)
04:25 [30]
26:45 (26)
05:29 [19]
30:43 (26)
03:58 [6]
36:09 (23)
05:26 [22]
46:16 (23)
10:07 [18]
49:21 (23)
03:05 [25]
52:30 (22)
03:09 [5]
59:36 (20)
07:06 [10]
02:32 (20)
02:56 [14]
03:21 (20)
00:49 [4]
21. Riko Matto Emajõe suusaklubi 37617 01:03:22 +20:53 03:21 (11)
03:21 [11]
04:44 (6)
01:23 [2]
07:27 (5)
02:43 [7]
16:58 (28)
09:31 [33]
20:52 (27)
03:54 [28]
26:57 (27)
06:05 [25]
30:49 (27)
03:52 [4]
36:11 (24)
05:22 [20]
44:52 (21)
08:41 [11]
47:32 (20)
02:40 [19]
52:28 (21)
04:56 [21]
59:45 (21)
07:17 [12]
02:36 (21)
02:51 [12]
03:22 (21)
00:46 [2]
22. Arette Jõeloo 35572 01:04:45 +22:16 03:09 (8)
03:09 [8]
04:59 (10)
01:50 [11]
07:48 (8)
02:49 [9]
11:11 (11)
03:23 [21]
13:49 (11)
02:38 [15]
18:00 (7)
04:11 [7]
22:19 (7)
04:19 [11]
27:03 (8)
04:44 [16]
40:05 (20)
13:02 [29]
49:16 (22)
09:11 [34]
53:29 (23)
04:13 [18]
00:47 (22)
07:18 [13]
03:49 (22)
03:02 [15]
04:45 (22)
00:56 [8]
23. Anu Pallon JOKA 7138 01:06:48 +24:19 04:40 (26)
04:40 [26]
06:56 (26)
02:16 [22]
10:37 (25)
03:41 [21]
14:02 (24)
03:25 [22]
17:30 (22)
03:28 [23]
23:54 (24)
06:24 [28]
29:50 (23)
05:56 [22]
34:48 (21)
04:58 [19]
45:21 (22)
10:33 [20]
47:50 (21)
02:29 [17]
51:57 (20)
04:07 [16]
00:54 (23)
08:57 [22]
05:24 (23)
04:30 [26]
06:48 (23)
01:24 [24]
24. Elle Paulberg Pärnu Kastani lasteaed 10403 01:11:34 +29:05 04:04 (22)
04:04 [22]
06:13 (20)
02:09 [21]
09:30 (17)
03:17 [19]
12:57 (20)
03:27 [24]
15:51 (20)
02:54 [19]
21:15 (20)
05:24 [18]
27:54 (21)
06:39 [28]
35:55 (22)
08:01 [31]
47:32 (24)
11:37 [23]
50:22 (24)
02:50 [22]
55:17 (24)
04:55 [20]
05:05 (24)
09:48 [28]
10:07 (24)
05:02 [31]
11:34 (24)
01:27 [27]
25. Tessa Lota Vilberg West 23181 01:15:21 +32:52 03:32 (16)
03:32 [16]
06:05 (18)
02:33 [26]
10:04 (21)
03:59 [25]
13:53 (21)
03:49 [28]
17:32 (23)
03:39 [25]
23:50 (23)
06:18 [26]
30:15 (24)
06:25 [27]
39:03 (26)
08:48 [34]
52:41 (27)
13:38 [33]
56:01 (27)
03:20 [27]
01:04 (26)
05:03 [22]
10:00 (26)
08:56 [21]
14:14 (26)
04:14 [23]
15:21 (25)
01:07 [18]
26. Melora Mikko West 31340 01:15:35 +33:06 03:35 (17)
03:35 [17]
06:06 (19)
02:31 [25]
10:05 (22)
03:59 [25]
13:55 (22)
03:50 [29]
17:36 (24)
03:41 [26]
23:55 (25)
06:19 [27]
30:16 (25)
06:21 [26]
39:03 (26)
08:47 [33]
52:46 (28)
13:43 [34]
56:03 (28)
03:17 [26]
01:07 (28)
05:04 [23]
10:01 (27)
08:54 [20]
14:19 (27)
04:18 [24]
15:35 (26)
01:16 [20]
27. Marika Pilt West 933 01:16:04 +33:35 05:55 (29)
05:55 [29]
08:24 (29)
02:29 [24]
12:11 (27)
03:47 [23]
16:39 (25)
04:28 [31]
20:12 (26)
03:33 [24]
27:56 (28)
07:44 [29]
36:05 (28)
08:09 [30]
41:27 (28)
05:22 [20]
52:13 (26)
10:46 [21]
54:37 (26)
02:24 [15]
00:09 (25)
05:32 [29]
09:38 (25)
09:29 [25]
14:02 (25)
04:24 [25]
16:04 (27)
02:02 [32]
28. Urve Kibur 20598 01:21:31 +39:02 04:06 (23)
04:06 [23]
06:55 (25)
02:49 [27]
10:47 (26)
03:52 [24]
13:59 (23)
03:12 [19]
16:54 (21)
02:55 [20]
22:40 (22)
05:46 [23]
29:00 (22)
06:20 [25]
36:42 (25)
07:42 [30]
49:12 (25)
12:30 [26]
54:19 (25)
05:07 [33]
01:06 (27)
06:47 [32]
15:16 (28)
14:10 [34]
20:10 (28)
04:54 [27]
21:31 (28)
01:21 [22]
29. Viive Sisask West 507 01:25:02 +42:33 05:27 (27)
05:27 [27]
07:44 (28)
02:17 [23]
13:06 (29)
05:22 [33]
24:52 (34)
11:46 [34]
28:41 (34)
03:49 [27]
34:43 (34)
06:02 [24]
40:59 (34)
06:16 [24]
49:04 (34)
08:05 [32]
00:38 (34)
11:34 [22]
03:29 (30)
02:51 [23]
08:52 (30)
05:23 [24]
18:22 (29)
09:30 [26]
23:34 (29)
05:12 [33]
25:02 (29)
01:28 [28]
30. Ilme Palu West 1087 01:29:02 +46:33 05:58 (30)
05:58 [30]
09:17 (30)
03:19 [33]
14:11 (33)
04:54 [32]
17:36 (30)
03:25 [22]
22:48 (29)
05:12 [31]
30:39 (29)
07:51 [30]
39:07 (29)
08:28 [34]
46:07 (29)
07:00 [27]
58:43 (29)
12:36 [27]
03:05 (29)
04:22 [32]
08:40 (29)
05:35 [30]
21:48 (30)
13:08 [30]
26:53 (30)
05:05 [32]
29:02 (30)
02:09 [33]
31. Marie Johanna Teearu Pärnu Spordikool 24494 01:29:14 +46:45 06:38 (33)
06:38 [33]
09:30 (31)
02:52 [28]
13:58 (30)
04:28 [29]
17:12 (29)
03:14 [20]
23:04 (30)
05:52 [34]
31:43 (33)
08:39 [34]
39:36 (30)
07:53 [29]
47:07 (32)
07:31 [29]
59:56 (30)
12:49 [28]
04:00 (31)
04:04 [31]
09:26 (31)
05:26 [25]
22:47 (33)
13:21 [33]
27:48 (32)
05:01 [28]
29:14 (31)
01:26 [25]
32. Lisandra Karu Pärnu Spordikool 33801 01:29:45 +47:16 06:20 (31)
06:20 [31]
09:36 (33)
03:16 [32]
14:01 (31)
04:25 [28]
17:40 (32)
03:39 [26]
23:16 (32)
05:36 [33]
31:37 (31)
08:21 [32]
39:58 (31)
08:21 [32]
46:44 (30)
06:46 [25]
00:01 (32)
13:17 [32]
04:00 (31)
03:59 [29]
09:31 (33)
05:31 [28]
22:48 (34)
13:17 [31]
27:49 (33)
05:01 [28]
29:45 (32)
01:56 [29]
33. Laura-Kristiin Meos Pärnu Spordikool 33800 01:29:47 +47:18 06:34 (32)
06:34 [32]
09:35 (32)
03:01 [29]
14:07 (32)
04:32 [30]
17:39 (31)
03:32 [25]
23:12 (31)
05:33 [32]
31:34 (30)
08:22 [33]
40:01 (32)
08:27 [33]
46:54 (31)
06:53 [26]
59:58 (31)
13:04 [30]
04:00 (31)
04:02 [30]
09:27 (32)
05:27 [27]
22:46 (32)
13:19 [32]
27:47 (31)
05:01 [28]
29:47 (33)
02:00 [31]
34. Valli Talu 25857 01:30:17 +47:48 06:49 (34)
06:49 [34]
10:20 (34)
03:31 [34]
14:55 (34)
04:35 [31]
19:01 (33)
04:06 [30]
23:24 (33)
04:23 [29]
31:42 (32)
08:18 [31]
40:01 (32)
08:19 [31]
47:21 (33)
07:20 [28]
00:26 (33)
13:05 [31]
04:10 (34)
03:44 [28]
09:56 (34)
05:46 [31]
22:33 (31)
12:37 [29]
27:49 (33)
05:16 [34]
30:17 (34)
02:28 [34]

4 7 KP 2,20km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 35 2. 58 3. 70 4. 43 5. 45 6. 55 7. 100 Finiš
1. Joosep Kraas Tartu 23808 00:23:47 00:23:47 04:33 (1)
04:33 [1]
06:57 (1)
02:24 [2]
10:46 (1)
03:49 [1]
13:28 (1)
02:42 [1]
16:34 (1)
03:06 [1]
19:47 (1)
03:13 [3]
22:52 (1)
03:05 [3]
23:47 (1)
00:55 [2]
2. Rein Küttim Orion 306 00:24:47 +01:00 05:37 (2)
05:37 [2]
07:59 (2)
02:22 [1]
11:52 (2)
03:53 [2]
14:40 (2)
02:48 [2]
17:51 (2)
03:11 [2]
20:52 (2)
03:01 [2]
23:38 (2)
02:46 [1]
24:47 (2)
01:09 [5]
3. Timur Daniljuk Pärnu Liblika LA 25854 00:39:17 +15:30 16:19 (13)
16:19 [14]
19:59 (13)
03:40 [5]
25:35 (11)
05:36 [4]
28:50 (11)
03:15 [3]
32:48 (6)
03:58 [4]
35:10 (3)
02:22 [1]
38:32 (3)
03:22 [5]
39:17 (3)
00:45 [1]
4. Albert Liblik Tallinna Lasteaed Sipsik 29598 00:41:47 +18:00 07:29 (6)
07:29 [6]
18:14 (12)
10:45 [14]
22:53 (6)
04:39 [3]
27:08 (4)
04:15 [6]
30:51 (3)
03:43 [3]
36:34 (4)
05:43 [11]
40:40 (4)
04:06 [6]
41:47 (4)
01:07 [4]
5. Laur Lukk 32706 00:44:36 +20:49 09:29 (9)
09:29 [10]
14:35 (7)
05:06 [10]
23:23 (9)
08:48 [10]
28:33 (9)
05:10 [11]
32:44 (5)
04:11 [6]
39:14 (7)
06:30 [13]
43:26 (5)
04:12 [7]
44:36 (5)
01:10 [6]
6. Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju OK 14418 00:46:29 +22:42 11:06 (10)
11:06 [11]
16:00 (9)
04:54 [7]
22:58 (7)
06:58 [7]
27:28 (6)
04:30 [7]
35:35 (9)
08:07 [13]
40:31 (8)
04:56 [4]
44:53 (7)
04:22 [10]
46:29 (6)
01:36 [12]
7. Mirt Kaljur Harju OK 33805 00:46:31 +22:44 11:10 (12)
11:10 [13]
16:27 (11)
05:17 [11]
22:59 (8)
06:32 [5]
27:37 (7)
04:38 [9]
35:42 (10)
08:05 [12]
40:40 (9)
04:58 [5]
44:57 (8)
04:17 [8]
46:31 (7)
01:34 [11]
7. Robin Kaljur 24181 00:46:31 +22:44 11:06 (10)
11:06 [11]
16:00 (9)
04:54 [7]
22:51 (5)
06:51 [6]
27:26 (5)
04:35 [8]
34:50 (8)
07:24 [11]
40:40 (9)
05:50 [12]
44:59 (9)
04:19 [9]
46:31 (7)
01:32 [9]
9. Maris Amon-Merilain 38130 00:46:42 +22:55 09:01 (8)
09:01 [9]
13:19 (6)
04:18 [6]
20:22 (3)
07:03 [8]
25:41 (3)
05:19 [13]
32:54 (7)
07:13 [9]
37:59 (5)
05:05 [8]
44:48 (6)
06:49 [12]
46:42 (9)
01:54 [13]
10. Kersti Kadaja Saku 2869 00:46:57 +23:10 08:56 (7)
08:56 [8]
14:35 (7)
05:39 [12]
23:45 (10)
09:10 [11]
28:38 (10)
04:53 [10]
32:38 (4)
04:00 [5]
38:08 (6)
05:30 [10]
45:25 (10)
07:17 [13]
46:57 (10)
01:32 [9]
11. Leevi Lille 37120 00:49:59 +26:12 06:15 (3)
06:15 [3]
09:10 (3)
02:55 [3]
30:09 (12)
20:59 [14]
34:16 (12)
04:07 [4]
41:03 (12)
06:47 [8]
46:05 (13)
05:02 [7]
49:04 (11)
02:59 [2]
49:59 (11)
00:55 [2]
12. Pääsu Lille Pärnu Waldorf kool 33804 00:50:25 +26:38 06:15 (3)
06:15 [3]
09:17 (4)
03:02 [4]
30:12 (13)
20:55 [13]
34:22 (13)
04:10 [5]
41:03 (12)
06:41 [7]
46:04 (12)
05:01 [6]
49:10 (12)
03:06 [4]
50:25 (12)
01:15 [7]
13. Kärt Koosapoeg 32457 00:53:50 +30:03 07:05 (5)
07:05 [5]
12:51 (5)
05:46 [13]
20:51 (4)
08:00 [9]
27:45 (8)
06:54 [14]
37:33 (11)
09:48 [14]
44:10 (11)
06:37 [14]
52:25 (13)
08:15 [14]
53:50 (13)
01:25 [8]
14. Kristiina Aru SOK 4182 01:02:15 +38:28 16:34 (14)
07:41 [7]
21:29 (14)
04:55 [9]
35:09 (14)
13:40 [12]
40:20 (14)
05:11 [12]
47:38 (14)
07:18 [10]
53:04 (14)
05:26 [9]
58:51 (14)
05:47 [11]
02:15 (14)
03:24 [14]

5

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 44 2. 35 3. 32 4. 58 5. 31 6. 70 7. 37 8. 43 9. 57 10. 45 11. 55 12. 100 Finiš
1. Marek Leiner LKRK 12601 01:47:52 +16:53 02:52 (1)
02:52 [1]
31:41 (8)
07:50 [8]
35:44 (6)
04:03 [4]
49:35 (3)
06:23 [3]
45:33 (5)
08:50 [7]
46:45 (10)
01:12 [1]
47:52 (12)
01:07 [7]
2. Tiina Loide 1784 02:09:59 +39:00 07:23 (7)
07:23 [8]
38:02 (12)
09:39 [12]
43:38 (11)
05:36 [10]
06:14 (7)
03:05 [5]
03:09 (5)
06:15 [4]
08:21 (13)
02:07 [4]
09:59 (15)
01:38 [9]
3. Oskar Lehto 35920 01:34:41 +03:42 03:34 (1)
03:34 [3]
28:53 (6)
06:08 [4]
34:03 (4)
05:10 [8]
33:52 (8)
14:48 [11]
34:41 (10)
00:49 [3]
4. Joosep Kalberg 25713 01:35:50 +04:51 03:37 (2)
03:37 [4]
30:14 (7)
06:13 [5]
35:17 (5)
05:03 [7]
35:07 (9)
14:42 [10]
35:50 (11)
00:43 [1]
5. Toomas Näär 36714 02:08:17 +37:18 03:17 (5)
03:17 [5]
34:30 (11)
09:53 [13]
41:34 (10)
07:04 [11]
12:12 (5)
21:57 [5]
05:24 (12)
16:25 [12]
08:17 (14)
02:53 [12]
6. Joe Lepp West 6544 01:55:57 +24:58 09:43 (7)
09:43 [7]
14:51 (10)
05:08 [5]
23:35 (5)
08:44 [10]
30:19 (5)
06:44 [5]
38:30 (9)
08:11 [12]
43:56 (4)
05:26 [3]
39:48 (6)
23:55 [6]
44:23 (6)
04:35 [3]
49:47 (6)
05:24 [6]
53:36 (11)
03:49 [8]
55:57 (13)
02:21 [11]
7. Tõnu Lääne 3033 00:30:59 00:30:59 03:01 (2)
03:01 [2]
04:31 (3)
01:30 [1]
07:19 (1)
02:48 [1]
09:31 (1)
02:12 [1]
11:51 (1)
02:20 [2]
13:58 (1)
02:07 [2]
18:20 (1)
04:22 [1]
20:39 (2)
02:19 [1]
23:16 (1)
02:37 [3]
25:09 (1)
01:53 [1]
27:35 (2)
02:26 [2]
29:57 (1)
02:22 [6]
30:59 (1)
01:02 [5]
8. Markus Kaljur Harju OK 10858 00:53:35 +22:36 06:18 (5)
06:18 [6]
09:31 (2)
03:13 [2]
12:16 (2)
02:45 [2]
14:44 (2)
02:28 [3]
20:23 (1)
05:39 [4]
50:22 (3)
06:55 [5]
24:30 (1)
04:07 [3]
52:48 (4)
02:26 [7]
53:35 (5)
00:47 [2]
9. Anu Talu West 23173 01:15:10 +44:11 04:36 (6)
04:36 [6]
32:29 (10)
06:14 [6]
37:01 (8)
04:32 [6]
02:37 (4)
08:56 [4]
11:09 (3)
02:29 [2]
08:40 (4)
06:03 [3]
13:17 (5)
02:08 [5]
15:10 (7)
01:53 [10]
10. Danel Karpender 38288 01:20:16 +49:17 03:04 (3)
03:04 [3]
32:04 (9)
05:03 [3]
36:16 (7)
04:12 [5]
48:39 (2)
05:49 [2]
19:11 (7)
17:36 [13]
20:16 (8)
01:05 [6]
11. Aili Kangro 32442 00:37:33 +06:34 03:12 (4)
03:12 [4]
04:42 (4)
01:30 [1]
13:10 (3)
08:28 [9]
17:00 (4)
03:50 [3]
19:10 (3)
02:10 [1]
20:29 (2)
01:19 [1]
22:54 (3)
02:25 [2]
34:35 (2)
02:05 [1]
32:30 (2)
03:38 [2]
28:52 (3)
00:24 [1]
36:26 (2)
01:51 [3]
37:33 (2)
01:07 [7]
12. Katrin Leps 23183 01:14:42 +43:43 12:14 (9)
12:14 [10]
48:18 (13)
07:25 [7]
53:38 (12)
05:20 [9]
09:35 (5)
07:14 [6]
12:13 (4)
02:38 [4]
13:46 (6)
01:33 [2]
14:42 (6)
00:56 [4]
13. Oskar Lukk 36047 00:48:59 +18:00 09:28 (8)
09:28 [9]
14:29 (3)
05:01 [4]
23:19 (3)
08:50 [4]
29:45 (4)
06:26 [5]
39:04 (4)
09:19 [4]
45:33 (3)
06:29 [9]
48:59 (4)
03:26 [13]
14. Tõnis Kann Ülenurme gümn. spordikl 38888 01:32:31 +01:32 06:44 (6)
06:44 [7]
16:12 (4)
09:28 [11]
32:31 (9)
16:19 [15]