06juuli23

Hiiumaa Orienteerumisneljapäevak

Päevak

Kõpu

Kapasto

Ava kaart: 2021039

Korraldaja: HOK

Lisainfo: https://hok.ee/

63 osalejat

KESKMINE 13 KP 49,00km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 46 2. 45 3. 44 4. 40 5. 41 6. 42 7. 43 8. 48 9. 47 10. 31 11. 32 12. 33 13. 34 Finiš
1. Tiina Koit HOK 20513 00:59:00 00:59:00 01:38 (4)
01:38 [4]
04:17 (6)
02:39 [8]
07:42 (4)
03:25 [2]
17:04 (4)
09:22 [3]
21:02 (1)
03:58 [2]
23:33 (1)
02:31 [4]
27:59 (1)
04:26 [5]
31:59 (1)
04:00 [2]
34:46 (1)
02:47 [2]
44:04 (1)
09:18 [2]
48:31 (1)
04:27 [10]
50:53 (1)
02:22 [1]
56:41 (1)
05:48 [10]
59:00 (1)
02:19 [4]

LüHIKE 5 KP 19,00km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 44 4. 45 5. 46 Finiš
1. Karl Ots HOK 33939 00:21:29 00:21:29 03:16 (4)
03:16 [4]
06:55 (1)
03:39 [2]
09:00 (1)
02:05 [3]
16:34 (2)
07:34 [4]
20:05 (3)
03:31 [3]
21:29 (1)
01:24 [1]
2. Uku Siim Seegel 38936 00:21:33 +00:04 03:12 (3)
03:12 [3]
06:57 (2)
03:45 [4]
09:00 (1)
02:03 [2]
16:35 (3)
07:35 [5]
20:01 (2)
03:26 [2]
21:33 (2)
01:32 [2]
3. Carolyn Roos 36292 00:21:43 +00:14 03:20 (5)
03:20 [5]
07:04 (4)
03:44 [3]
09:53 (3)
02:49 [4]
16:45 (4)
06:52 [3]
20:05 (3)
03:20 [1]
21:43 (3)
01:38 [3]
4. Egon Epner 3791 00:24:14 +02:45 03:05 (2)
03:05 [2]
07:03 (3)
03:58 [5]
10:13 (5)
03:10 [5]
16:54 (5)
06:41 [2]
21:12 (5)
04:18 [5]
24:14 (4)
03:02 [8]
5. Hugo Epner 0 00:24:30 +03:01 08:46 (14)
08:46 [14]
21:06 (14)
12:20 [14]
28:01 (13)
06:55 [14]
46:46 (15)
18:45 [15]
51:24 (14)
04:38 [6]
54:16 (13)
02:52 [6]
6. Mart Ots HOK 29213 00:30:07 +08:38 00:46 (1)
00:46 [1]
07:55 (5)
07:09 [12]
11:49 (6)
03:54 [8]
22:32 (6)
10:43 [10]
27:32 (6)
05:00 [9]
30:07 (5)
02:35 [4]
7. Steven Raudhain HOK 34263 00:32:48 +11:19 05:29 (8)
05:29 [8]
10:58 (7)
05:29 [6]
15:39 (7)
04:41 [9]
25:09 (7)
09:30 [8]
29:47 (7)
04:38 [6]
32:48 (6)
03:01 [7]
8. Hannela Tartu HOK 33772 00:32:55 +11:26 05:25 (7)
05:25 [7]
10:58 (7)
05:33 [7]
15:39 (7)
04:41 [9]
25:09 (7)
09:30 [8]
29:49 (8)
04:40 [8]
32:55 (7)
03:06 [9]
9. Herta Kesküla HOK 18832 00:33:20 +11:51 04:59 (6)
04:59 [6]
08:07 (6)
03:08 [1]
10:02 (4)
01:55 [1]
15:06 (1)
05:04 [1]
18:39 (1)
03:33 [4]
33:20 (8)
02:42 [5]
10. Kerten Kõmmus 0 00:34:59 +13:30 08:46 (14)
08:46 [14]
21:06 (14)
12:20 [14]
28:01 (13)
06:55 [14]
46:46 (15)
18:45 [15]
51:24 (14)
04:38 [6]
54:16 (13)
02:52 [6]
11. Meeli Kesküla HOK 18831 00:35:30 +14:01 06:27 (9)
06:27 [9]
13:25 (11)
06:58 [11]
17:14 (9)
03:49 [7]
25:58 (9)
08:44 [6]
31:25 (9)
05:27 [11]
35:30 (9)
04:05 [14]
12. Salme Kesküla HOK 35221 00:35:35 +14:06 06:42 (10)
06:42 [10]
13:36 (12)
06:54 [10]
17:22 (10)
03:46 [6]
26:14 (10)
08:52 [7]
31:36 (10)
05:22 [10]
35:35 (10)
03:59 [12]
13. Jasper Vaartnõu 0 00:37:31 +16:02 08:46 (14)
08:46 [14]
21:06 (14)
12:20 [14]
28:01 (13)
06:55 [14]
46:46 (15)
18:45 [15]
51:24 (14)
04:38 [6]
54:16 (13)
02:52 [6]
14. Sebastian Väärtnõu 0 00:42:08 +20:39 08:46 (14)
08:46 [14]
21:06 (14)
12:20 [14]
28:01 (13)
06:55 [14]
46:46 (15)
18:45 [15]
51:24 (14)
04:38 [6]
54:16 (13)
02:52 [6]
15. Linda Viispert VK Janika 22594 00:42:34 +21:05 06:53 (12)
06:53 [12]
13:02 (9)
06:09 [8]
19:10 (11)
06:08 [13]
31:46 (11)
12:36 [11]
38:36 (11)
06:50 [14]
42:34 (11)
03:58 [11]
16. Loore Mikser Ants Piibu Brid?iklubi 38840 00:42:39 +21:10 06:51 (11)
06:51 [11]
13:15 (10)
06:24 [9]
19:10 (11)
05:55 [12]
31:55 (12)
12:45 [13]
38:40 (12)
06:45 [13]
42:39 (12)
03:59 [12]
17. Maria Elise Roos 0 00:53:46 +32:17 08:46 (14)
08:46 [14]
21:06 (14)
12:20 [14]
28:01 (13)
06:55 [14]
46:46 (15)
18:45 [15]
51:24 (14)
04:38 [6]
54:16 (13)
02:52 [6]
18. Keitlin Roos 0 00:54:12 +32:43 08:46 (14)
08:46 [14]
21:06 (14)
12:20 [14]
28:01 (13)
06:55 [14]
46:46 (15)
18:45 [15]
51:24 (14)
04:38 [6]
54:16 (13)
02:52 [6]
19. Nora Loreen Sepp 0 00:54:16 +32:47 08:46 (14)
08:46 [14]
21:06 (14)
12:20 [14]
28:01 (13)
06:55 [14]
46:46 (15)
18:45 [15]
51:24 (14)
04:38 [6]
54:16 (13)
02:52 [6]
20. Ingmar Roos 18076 00:54:24 +32:55 08:40 (13)
08:40 [13]
19:54 (13)
11:14 [13]
28:21 (14)
08:27 [15]
45:10 (14)
16:49 [14]
50:41 (13)
05:31 [12]
54:24 (14)
03:43 [10]
21. Edmund Veski 1754 01:00:19 +38:50 09:12 (15)
09:12 [15]
23:18 (15)
14:06 [15]
28:31 (15)
05:13 [11]
41:14 (13)
12:43 [12]
54:23 (15)
13:09 [15]
00:19 (15)
05:56 [15]

PIKK 16 KP 69,00km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 31 2. 32 3. 33 4. 34 5. 35 6. 36 7. 37 8. 38 9. 39 10. 40 11. 41 12. 42 13. 43 14. 44 15. 45 16. 46 Finiš
1. Evert Padari HOK 19125 01:17:37 01:17:37 03:43 (3)
03:43 [3]
05:45 (2)
02:02 [1]
07:24 (2)
01:39 [1]
10:24 (2)
03:00 [3]
12:30 (2)
02:06 [1]
24:32 (5)
12:02 [6]
33:53 (3)
09:21 [3]
46:53 (1)
13:00 [2]
52:14 (1)
05:21 [4]
54:11 (1)
01:57 [1]
57:48 (1)
03:37 [5]
01:21 (1)
03:33 [7]
04:47 (1)
03:26 [3]
10:32 (1)
05:45 [4]
14:16 (1)
03:44 [3]
16:18 (1)
02:02 [3]
17:37 (1)
01:19 [1]
2. Toomas Mast HOK 79 01:18:05 +00:28 03:00 (1)
03:00 [1]
05:39 (1)
02:39 [4]
07:18 (1)
01:39 [1]
09:45 (1)
02:27 [1]
12:01 (1)
02:16 [5]
19:15 (1)
07:14 [1]
26:06 (1)
06:51 [2]
50:33 (2)
24:27 [4]
55:50 (2)
05:17 [3]
58:34 (2)
02:44 [4]
00:59 (2)
02:25 [2]
02:48 (2)
01:49 [1]
06:09 (2)
03:21 [2]
11:09 (2)
05:00 [2]
14:23 (2)
03:14 [1]
16:18 (1)
01:55 [2]
18:05 (2)
01:47 [5]
3. Siim Romanov TTÜ/MTÜ Spordiselts 9121 01:22:32 +04:55 03:34 (2)
03:34 [2]
07:20 (4)
03:46 [7]
11:12 (5)
03:52 [6]
14:37 (5)
03:25 [5]
16:46 (5)
02:09 [3]
24:04 (3)
07:18 [2]
30:51 (2)
06:47 [1]
55:59 (4)
25:08 [5]
00:26 (4)
04:27 [1]
03:25 (4)
02:59 [5]
05:46 (4)
02:21 [1]
07:41 (3)
01:55 [2]
10:55 (3)
03:14 [1]
15:54 (3)
04:59 [1]
19:14 (3)
03:20 [2]
21:07 (3)
01:53 [1]
22:32 (3)
01:25 [3]
4. Märt Kesküla HOK 19055 01:24:49 +07:12 05:03 (6)
05:03 [6]
07:32 (5)
02:29 [2]
10:08 (4)
02:36 [4]
13:08 (4)
03:00 [3]
15:16 (4)
02:08 [2]
24:18 (4)
09:02 [3]
45:24 (6)
21:06 [8]
55:15 (3)
09:51 [1]
00:23 (3)
05:08 [2]
02:53 (3)
02:30 [3]
05:33 (3)
02:40 [3]
07:44 (4)
02:11 [3]
11:50 (4)
04:06 [4]
17:20 (4)
05:30 [3]
21:15 (4)
03:55 [5]
23:26 (4)
02:11 [4]
24:49 (4)
01:23 [2]
5. Märt Maripuu HOK 10988 01:40:21 +22:44 04:03 (4)
04:03 [4]
06:40 (3)
02:37 [3]
08:53 (3)
02:13 [3]
11:23 (3)
02:30 [2]
13:35 (3)
02:12 [4]
22:40 (2)
09:05 [4]
36:14 (4)
13:34 [5]
04:20 (6)
28:06 [7]
09:42 (5)
05:22 [5]
11:59 (5)
02:17 [2]
15:09 (5)
03:10 [4]
22:06 (5)
06:57 [8]
26:27 (5)
04:21 [5]
32:37 (5)
06:10 [5]
36:31 (5)
03:54 [4]
38:48 (5)
02:17 [5]
40:21 (5)
01:33 [4]
6. Ando Viispert Ants Piibu Bridziklubi 23659 01:45:53 +28:16 04:42 (5)
04:42 [5]
07:59 (6)
03:17 [5]
12:06 (6)
04:07 [7]
16:01 (7)
03:55 [7]
19:38 (7)
03:37 [7]
30:53 (6)
11:15 [5]
42:28 (5)
11:35 [4]
02:16 (5)
19:48 [3]
11:37 (6)
09:21 [8]
15:01 (6)
03:24 [7]
20:56 (6)
05:55 [6]
24:06 (6)
03:10 [5]
29:35 (6)
05:29 [6]
36:38 (6)
07:03 [6]
41:27 (6)
04:49 [6]
44:06 (6)
02:39 [6]
45:53 (6)
01:47 [5]
7. Helve Kansi HOK 24298 02:23:27 +05:50 05:41 (7)
05:41 [7]
09:13 (7)
03:32 [6]
12:12 (7)
02:59 [5]
15:58 (6)
03:46 [6]
19:03 (6)
03:05 [6]
31:09 (7)
12:06 [7]
46:53 (7)
15:44 [6]
20:22 (7)
33:29 [8]
26:40 (7)
06:18 [6]
29:42 (7)
03:02 [6]
38:29 (7)
08:47 [7]
41:37 (7)
03:08 [4]
47:59 (7)
06:22 [8]
55:32 (7)
07:33 [7]
18:17 (7)
22:45 [8]
21:14 (7)
02:57 [7]
23:27 (7)
02:13 [8]
8. Tõno Tammeveski 13989 02:30:17 +12:40 05:59 (8)
05:59 [8]
16:33 (8)
10:34 [8]
20:54 (8)
04:21 [8]
27:56 (8)
07:02 [8]
32:57 (8)
05:01 [8]
47:24 (8)
14:27 [8]
05:46 (8)
18:22 [7]
33:44 (8)
27:58 [6]
41:10 (8)
07:26 [7]
47:16 (8)
06:06 [8]
57:34 (8)
10:18 [8]
00:58 (8)
03:24 [6]
06:33 (8)
05:35 [7]
18:22 (8)
11:49 [8]
25:16 (8)
06:54 [7]
28:18 (8)
03:02 [8]
30:17 (8)
01:59 [7]

VALIK

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 46 2. 34 Finiš
1. Kristi Heilman HOK 1950 01:50:19 +13:06 48:30 (18)
02:14 [3]
17:43 (4)
03:09 [2]
50:19 (14)
01:49 [3]
2. Anne Jaakson HOK 7869 02:08:48 +31:35 25:23 (7)
05:12 [13]
16:26 (3)
03:44 [3]
08:48 (15)
03:08 [8]
3. Kaspar Jaakson 23694 02:09:01 +31:48 34:55 (8)
09:21 [16]
21:28 (6)
06:14 [7]
09:01 (16)
02:38 [6]
4. Regina Paulus 23642 02:10:21 +33:08 35:03 (9)
09:20 [15]
21:33 (7)
06:09 [6]
10:21 (17)
03:57 [10]
5. Kalju Tammeveski HOK 1941 01:09:30 +32:17 46:15 (12)
04:04 [12]
54:20 (10)
03:07 [1]
09:30 (6)
05:11 [12]
6. Annela Orr HOK 34176 01:26:00 +48:47 22:54 (15)
03:48 [9]
26:00 (9)
03:06 [7]
7. Maiu Toomemäe HOK 18835 01:26:06 +48:53 22:56 (16)
03:51 [10]
26:06 (10)
03:10 [9]
8. Ave Tartu HOK 25071 01:26:21 +49:08 01:38 (2)
01:38 [2]
26:21 (11)
02:32 [5]
9. Meren Tamm 38585 02:18:58 +41:45 02:22 (4)
02:22 [5]
18:58 (18)
19:43 [16]
10. Atso Kesküla HOK 19054 01:35:11 +57:58 02:17 (3)
02:17 [4]
35:11 (12)
27:10 [18]
11. Peedo Pihlamägi HOK 2305 01:06:24 +29:11 01:37 (14)
03:32 [8]
17:51 (5)
04:09 [4]
06:24 (5)
04:47 [11]
12. Anu Saue HOK 946 01:20:40 +43:27 02:28 (5)
02:28 [6]
20:40 (7)
25:36 [17]
13. Rudolf Suharov 0 01:25:45 +48:32 01:37 (1)
01:37 [1]
25:45 (8)
02:25 [4]
14. Rain Vagel 38839 01:35:37 +58:24 33:57 (17)
02:42 [7]
35:28 (9)
07:09 [9]
35:37 (13)
01:40 [1]
15. Markus Tammeveski 32474 00:48:30 +11:17 46:50 (13)
03:57 [11]
48:30 (2)
01:40 [1]
16. Marta Maripuu HOK 19063 00:48:38 +11:25 36:21 (10)
14:38 [18]
05:14 (1)
05:14 [5]
48:38 (3)
06:47 [14]
17. Helisa Tartu 25070 00:50:21 +13:08 38:08 (11)
14:36 [17]
07:01 (2)
07:01 [8]
50:21 (4)
06:46 [13]
18. Filipp Kungur 0 00:58:58 +21:45 01:37 (1)
01:37 [1]
25:45 (8)
02:25 [4]
19. Madli Kungur 0 00:59:01 +21:48 01:37 (1)
01:37 [1]
25:45 (8)
02:25 [4]
20. Raivo Leht HOK 852 00:37:13 00:37:13 06:00 (6)
06:00 [14]
22:55 (8)
16:55 [10]
37:13 (1)
14:18 [15]
21. Bastian Luka Randver 0 00:37:33 +00:20 01:37 (1)
01:37 [1]
25:45 (8)
02:25 [4]