17mai23

LÄÄNEMAA ORIENTEERUMISKOLMAPÄEVAKUD

Päevak

Dirhami

Korraldaja: Okas

Lisainfo:

Rajameister: Renno Nellis

41 osalejat

R1 M21 19 KP 6,50km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 34 8. 33 9. 32 10. 31 11. 38 12. 39 13. 37 14. 44 15. 40 16. 42 17. 43 18. 45 19. 46 Finiš
1. Jaanus Müür SOK 3775 00:48:04 00:48:04 01:35 (3)
01:35 [3]
02:34 (1)
00:59 [1]
03:30 (2)
00:56 [3]
05:17 (4)
01:47 [8]
09:30 (4)
04:13 [4]
11:31 (4)
02:01 [5]
14:08 (4)
02:37 [2]
17:07 (3)
02:59 [1]
19:37 (2)
02:30 [2]
23:36 (2)
03:59 [1]
26:30 (2)
02:54 [1]
27:43 (1)
01:13 [1]
30:56 (1)
03:13 [3]
34:24 (1)
03:28 [1]
36:23 (1)
01:59 [1]
37:57 (1)
01:34 [2]
40:14 (1)
02:17 [1]
44:19 (1)
04:05 [1]
45:57 (1)
01:38 [4]
48:04 (1)
02:07 [1]
2. Marko Külaots Tammed 12901 00:50:10 +02:06 01:29 (2)
01:29 [2]
02:34 (1)
01:05 [2]
03:33 (3)
00:59 [6]
04:49 (2)
01:16 [1]
09:05 (2)
04:16 [5]
10:43 (2)
01:38 [1]
12:58 (1)
02:15 [1]
16:25 (1)
03:27 [5]
18:56 (1)
02:31 [3]
23:16 (1)
04:20 [2]
26:29 (1)
03:13 [2]
28:06 (2)
01:37 [3]
31:22 (2)
03:16 [4]
35:09 (2)
03:47 [4]
37:23 (2)
02:14 [2]
39:16 (2)
01:53 [7]
41:42 (2)
02:26 [3]
46:06 (2)
04:24 [2]
47:38 (2)
01:32 [2]
50:10 (2)
02:32 [3]
3. Gert Müürsepp Tammed 2491 00:52:39 +04:35 01:36 (4)
01:36 [4]
03:01 (6)
01:25 [6]
03:50 (4)
00:49 [2]
05:10 (3)
01:20 [3]
09:21 (3)
04:11 [3]
11:12 (3)
01:51 [4]
14:07 (3)
02:55 [6]
17:26 (4)
03:19 [3]
19:42 (3)
02:16 [1]
24:03 (3)
04:21 [3]
27:16 (3)
03:13 [2]
29:04 (3)
01:48 [6]
32:06 (3)
03:02 [2]
35:50 (3)
03:44 [3]
38:18 (3)
02:28 [4]
39:57 (3)
01:39 [4]
42:31 (3)
02:34 [4]
48:36 (3)
06:05 [7]
50:19 (3)
01:43 [5]
52:39 (3)
02:20 [2]
4. Meelis Merenäkk Mercury 10226 00:53:36 +05:32 01:36 (4)
01:36 [4]
04:28 (10)
02:52 [10]
05:24 (9)
00:56 [3]
06:55 (7)
01:31 [6]
11:01 (7)
04:06 [1]
12:40 (5)
01:39 [2]
15:26 (5)
02:46 [3]
18:45 (5)
03:19 [3]
22:01 (4)
03:16 [5]
26:26 (4)
04:25 [6]
29:51 (4)
03:25 [5]
31:27 (4)
01:36 [2]
34:20 (4)
02:53 [1]
37:49 (4)
03:29 [2]
40:11 (4)
02:22 [3]
41:41 (4)
01:30 [1]
43:58 (4)
02:17 [1]
49:06 (4)
05:08 [3]
50:40 (4)
01:34 [3]
53:36 (4)
02:56 [8]
5. Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 21159 00:59:25 +11:21 01:42 (8)
01:42 [8]
02:59 (5)
01:17 [4]
03:59 (6)
01:00 [7]
05:29 (5)
01:30 [4]
10:06 (5)
04:37 [6]
12:51 (6)
02:45 [8]
15:40 (6)
02:49 [4]
19:12 (6)
03:32 [6]
22:23 (5)
03:11 [4]
26:47 (5)
04:24 [5]
30:23 (5)
03:36 [6]
32:25 (5)
02:02 [7]
35:54 (5)
03:29 [5]
39:51 (5)
03:57 [6]
42:37 (5)
02:46 [5]
44:22 (5)
01:45 [5]
47:15 (5)
02:53 [7]
54:50 (5)
07:35 [8]
56:44 (5)
01:54 [7]
59:25 (5)
02:41 [5]
6. Egert Vaino 31567 01:07:06 +19:02 02:33 (10)
02:33 [10]
04:22 (9)
01:49 [9]
05:22 (8)
01:00 [7]
07:01 (8)
01:39 [7]
12:00 (8)
04:59 [8]
14:18 (7)
02:18 [6]
17:55 (7)
03:37 [9]
22:13 (7)
04:18 [7]
26:43 (7)
04:30 [7]
31:51 (7)
05:08 [8]
36:38 (7)
04:47 [9]
38:45 (7)
02:07 [8]
42:58 (7)
04:13 [8]
48:17 (7)
05:19 [9]
51:24 (7)
03:07 [7]
53:28 (7)
02:04 [9]
56:19 (7)
02:51 [6]
02:17 (6)
05:58 [6]
04:22 (6)
02:05 [8]
07:06 (6)
02:44 [7]
7. Renek Loorens Okas 19367 01:07:16 +19:12 01:26 (1)
01:26 [1]
02:38 (3)
01:12 [3]
03:24 (1)
00:46 [1]
04:43 (1)
01:19 [2]
08:50 (1)
04:07 [2]
10:29 (1)
01:39 [2]
13:19 (2)
02:50 [5]
16:27 (2)
03:08 [2]
23:03 (6)
06:36 [9]
27:25 (6)
04:22 [4]
30:47 (6)
03:22 [4]
40:11 (8)
09:24 [10]
44:50 (8)
04:39 [9]
49:44 (8)
04:54 [8]
52:51 (8)
03:07 [7]
54:25 (8)
01:34 [2]
57:21 (8)
02:56 [8]
02:43 (7)
05:22 [4]
04:35 (7)
01:52 [6]
07:16 (7)
02:41 [5]
8. Martin Palmik 36780 01:13:07 +25:03 01:37 (7)
01:37 [7]
03:21 (7)
01:44 [7]
04:24 (7)
01:03 [9]
05:54 (6)
01:30 [4]
10:48 (6)
04:54 [7]
22:23 (10)
11:35 [10]
25:21 (9)
02:58 [7]
29:54 (9)
04:33 [8]
35:14 (9)
05:20 [8]
39:57 (9)
04:43 [7]
43:38 (9)
03:41 [7]
45:20 (9)
01:42 [5]
48:58 (9)
03:38 [7]
52:54 (9)
03:56 [5]
56:07 (9)
03:13 [9]
58:08 (9)
02:01 [8]
01:23 (9)
03:15 [9]
07:09 (8)
05:46 [5]
10:30 (8)
03:21 [10]
13:07 (8)
02:37 [4]
9. Tiit Aedviir 38407 01:14:23 +26:19 01:36 (4)
01:36 [4]
02:55 (4)
01:19 [5]
03:51 (5)
00:56 [3]
08:08 (9)
04:17 [10]
13:15 (9)
05:07 [9]
15:47 (8)
02:32 [7]
18:58 (8)
03:11 [8]
23:34 (8)
04:36 [9]
27:14 (8)
03:40 [6]
33:16 (8)
06:02 [9]
37:00 (8)
03:44 [8]
38:39 (6)
01:39 [4]
42:10 (6)
03:31 [6]
46:18 (6)
04:08 [7]
49:14 (6)
02:56 [6]
51:01 (6)
01:47 [6]
53:38 (6)
02:37 [5]
09:40 (9)
16:02 [10]
11:04 (9)
01:24 [1]
14:23 (9)
03:19 [9]
10. Siim Sirel Raasiku 9714 01:42:20 +54:16 02:06 (9)
02:06 [9]
03:51 (8)
01:45 [8]
05:37 (10)
01:46 [10]
09:38 (10)
04:01 [9]
15:34 (10)
05:56 [10]
19:28 (9)
03:54 [9]
25:21 (9)
05:53 [10]
30:47 (10)
05:26 [10]
43:47 (10)
13:00 [10]
50:25 (10)
06:38 [10]
56:08 (10)
05:43 [10]
58:18 (10)
02:10 [9]
03:12 (10)
04:54 [10]
10:40 (10)
07:28 [10]
17:17 (10)
06:37 [10]
21:10 (10)
03:53 [10]
27:33 (10)
06:23 [10]
35:16 (10)
07:43 [9]
38:08 (10)
02:52 [9]
42:20 (10)
04:12 [10]

R1 M50 19 KP 6,50km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 34 8. 33 9. 32 10. 31 11. 38 12. 39 13. 37 14. 44 15. 40 16. 42 17. 43 18. 45 19. 46 Finiš
1. Mihkel Kalmaru West 7186 01:07:32 01:07:32 02:24 (3)
02:24 [3]
04:13 (3)
01:49 [2]
05:24 (3)
01:11 [2]
07:17 (3)
01:53 [2]
12:33 (2)
05:16 [1]
14:48 (1)
02:15 [1]
18:25 (1)
03:37 [1]
22:22 (1)
03:57 [1]
25:50 (1)
03:28 [1]
31:35 (1)
05:45 [1]
35:25 (1)
03:50 [1]
37:32 (1)
02:07 [1]
41:39 (1)
04:07 [1]
46:54 (1)
05:15 [2]
49:57 (1)
03:03 [1]
51:56 (1)
01:59 [1]
55:10 (1)
03:14 [1]
02:52 (1)
07:42 [3]
04:42 (1)
01:50 [1]
07:32 (1)
02:50 [1]
2. Rünno Sulg LSF PT 1836 01:17:16 +09:44 02:17 (2)
02:17 [2]
03:35 (1)
01:18 [1]
04:40 (1)
01:05 [1]
06:20 (1)
01:40 [1]
12:20 (1)
06:00 [2]
18:37 (3)
06:17 [3]
22:26 (3)
03:49 [2]
26:51 (3)
04:25 [2]
30:32 (2)
03:41 [2]
36:47 (2)
06:15 [2]
42:40 (3)
05:53 [3]
45:55 (3)
03:15 [3]
50:36 (3)
04:41 [2]
55:34 (3)
04:58 [1]
58:42 (2)
03:08 [2]
00:44 (2)
02:02 [2]
04:09 (2)
03:25 [3]
11:42 (2)
07:33 [2]
14:14 (3)
02:32 [3]
17:16 (2)
03:02 [2]
3. Rein Hanstein Okas 3277 01:17:40 +10:08 02:00 (1)
02:00 [1]
03:51 (2)
01:51 [3]
05:13 (2)
01:22 [3]
07:14 (2)
02:01 [3]
13:32 (3)
06:18 [3]
16:08 (2)
02:36 [2]
20:37 (2)
04:29 [3]
25:38 (2)
05:01 [3]
30:47 (3)
05:09 [3]
37:31 (3)
06:44 [3]
42:23 (2)
04:52 [2]
44:47 (2)
02:24 [2]
49:30 (2)
04:43 [3]
55:06 (2)
05:36 [3]
59:17 (3)
04:11 [3]
01:24 (3)
02:07 [3]
04:44 (3)
03:20 [2]
12:00 (3)
07:16 [1]
14:05 (2)
02:05 [2]
17:40 (3)
03:35 [3]

R1 N21 19 KP 6,50km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 34 8. 33 9. 32 10. 31 11. 38 12. 39 13. 37 14. 44 15. 40 16. 42 17. 43 18. 45 19. 46 Finiš
1. Kert Kallas Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasi 36732 01:09:21 01:09:21 01:35 (1)
01:35 [1]
02:52 (1)
01:17 [1]
03:46 (1)
00:54 [1]
05:08 (1)
01:22 [1]
09:47 (1)
04:39 [1]
11:46 (1)
01:59 [1]
15:07 (1)
03:21 [2]
20:01 (1)
04:54 [4]
26:03 (1)
06:02 [2]
31:03 (1)
05:00 [1]
34:58 (1)
03:55 [2]
37:18 (1)
02:20 [4]
40:59 (1)
03:41 [2]
45:42 (1)
04:43 [2]
49:03 (1)
03:21 [1]
51:04 (1)
02:01 [2]
57:11 (1)
06:07 [4]
04:54 (1)
07:43 [3]
06:47 (1)
01:53 [1]
09:21 (1)
02:34 [1]
2. Jaanika Paalmäe 18597 01:13:35 +04:14 03:23 (4)
03:23 [4]
05:24 (4)
02:01 [4]
06:31 (3)
01:07 [3]
08:05 (2)
01:34 [2]
12:58 (2)
04:53 [2]
15:23 (2)
02:25 [2]
18:18 (2)
02:55 [1]
22:13 (2)
03:55 [1]
29:27 (2)
07:14 [4]
36:08 (2)
06:41 [4]
39:52 (2)
03:44 [1]
41:33 (2)
01:41 [1]
45:03 (2)
03:30 [1]
49:35 (2)
04:32 [1]
55:51 (2)
06:16 [4]
57:44 (2)
01:53 [1]
00:52 (2)
03:08 [2]
07:20 (2)
06:28 [1]
09:21 (2)
02:01 [3]
13:35 (2)
04:14 [4]
3. Maarja Müür SOK 24482 01:19:58 +10:37 01:41 (2)
01:41 [2]
03:12 (2)
01:31 [2]
04:11 (2)
00:59 [2]
11:09 (4)
06:58 [3]
16:16 (4)
05:07 [3]
23:58 (4)
07:42 [4]
27:49 (4)
03:51 [3]
32:16 (4)
04:27 [2]
37:21 (4)
05:05 [1]
43:40 (4)
06:19 [2]
48:18 (4)
04:38 [4]
50:01 (4)
01:43 [2]
54:09 (4)
04:08 [3]
59:15 (4)
05:06 [3]
02:51 (3)
03:36 [2]
04:55 (3)
02:04 [3]
07:53 (3)
02:58 [1]
15:13 (3)
07:20 [2]
17:08 (3)
01:55 [2]
19:58 (3)
02:50 [2]
4. Lisli Pak Rae 4341 01:25:53 +16:32 02:28 (3)
02:28 [3]
04:22 (3)
01:54 [3]
08:53 (3)
08:53 [4]
14:51 (3)
05:58 [4]
18:39 (3)
03:48 [3]
22:39 (3)
04:00 [4]
27:29 (3)
04:50 [3]
33:31 (3)
06:02 [2]
40:06 (3)
06:35 [3]
44:30 (3)
04:24 [3]
46:29 (3)
01:59 [3]
50:50 (3)
04:21 [4]
57:49 (3)
06:59 [4]
03:22 (4)
05:33 [3]
05:59 (4)
02:37 [4]
10:51 (4)
04:52 [3]
19:58 (4)
09:07 [4]
22:46 (4)
02:48 [4]
25:53 (4)
03:07 [3]

R1 N50 19 KP 6,50km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 34 8. 33 9. 32 10. 31 11. 38 12. 39 13. 37 14. 44 15. 40 16. 42 17. 43 18. 45 19. 46 Finiš
1. Ivi Õunapuu Okas 15395 01:32:14 01:32:14 03:25 (1)
03:25 [1]
06:06 (1)
02:41 [1]
07:31 (1)
01:25 [1]
10:44 (1)
03:13 [1]
18:27 (1)
07:43 [1]
21:29 (1)
03:02 [1]
26:32 (1)
05:03 [1]
32:08 (1)
05:36 [1]
37:00 (1)
04:52 [1]
45:12 (1)
08:12 [1]
50:03 (1)
04:51 [1]
52:17 (1)
02:14 [1]
57:19 (1)
05:02 [1]
04:01 (1)
06:42 [1]
09:43 (1)
05:42 [1]
12:25 (1)
02:42 [1]
16:43 (1)
04:18 [1]
26:11 (1)
09:28 [1]
28:39 (1)
02:28 [1]
32:14 (1)
03:35 [1]

R2 M21 12 KP 4,50km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 37 8. 40 9. 42 10. 44 11. 45 12. 46 Finiš
1. Imre Lumiste maratonipildid.ee 10260 00:46:07 00:46:07 02:00 (2)
02:00 [2]
03:47 (1)
01:47 [1]
04:48 (1)
01:01 [1]
07:14 (1)
02:26 [2]
13:01 (1)
05:47 [2]
16:59 (1)
03:58 [1]
21:56 (1)
04:57 [2]
27:41 (1)
05:45 [2]
29:47 (1)
02:06 [1]
33:24 (1)
03:37 [1]
41:06 (1)
07:42 [2]
43:16 (1)
02:10 [1]
46:07 (1)
02:51 [1]
2. Ralf Luks 38403 00:55:06 +08:59 01:38 (1)
01:38 [1]
04:53 (2)
03:15 [3]
06:01 (2)
01:08 [2]
08:03 (2)
02:02 [1]
13:47 (2)
05:44 [1]
18:49 (2)
05:02 [2]
23:39 (2)
04:50 [1]
29:05 (2)
05:26 [1]
31:31 (2)
02:26 [2]
42:44 (2)
11:13 [3]
49:17 (2)
06:33 [1]
51:47 (2)
02:30 [2]
55:06 (2)
03:19 [2]
3. Siim Birk x22 38536 01:07:38 +21:31 07:50 (3)
07:50 [3]
10:20 (3)
02:30 [2]
11:50 (3)
01:30 [3]
14:17 (3)
02:27 [3]
21:38 (3)
07:21 [3]
28:30 (3)
06:52 [3]
34:10 (3)
05:40 [3]
43:00 (3)
08:50 [3]
46:40 (3)
03:40 [3]
52:50 (3)
06:10 [2]
00:44 (3)
07:54 [3]
03:36 (3)
02:52 [3]
07:38 (3)
04:02 [3]

R2 M50 12 KP 4,50km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 37 8. 40 9. 42 10. 44 11. 45 12. 46 Finiš
1. Toivo Birk Okas 979 00:51:10 00:51:10 02:22 (2)
02:22 [2]
04:23 (2)
02:01 [2]
05:49 (2)
01:26 [2]
08:03 (2)
02:14 [3]
15:19 (2)
07:16 [4]
17:49 (1)
02:30 [1]
23:25 (1)
05:36 [3]
29:48 (1)
06:23 [2]
32:12 (1)
02:24 [2]
35:57 (1)
03:45 [1]
45:04 (1)
09:07 [2]
47:27 (1)
02:23 [4]
51:10 (1)
03:43 [2]
2. Jaanus Tärnov 1044 00:52:17 +01:07 05:12 (5)
05:12 [5]
07:27 (5)
02:15 [3]
08:54 (5)
01:27 [3]
11:01 (4)
02:07 [1]
16:48 (4)
05:47 [1]
19:35 (3)
02:47 [2]
24:17 (3)
04:42 [1]
30:07 (2)
05:50 [1]
32:22 (2)
02:15 [1]
38:47 (2)
06:25 [3]
46:45 (2)
07:58 [1]
49:06 (2)
02:21 [3]
52:17 (2)
03:11 [1]
3. Ain Birk Okas 1204 00:56:19 +05:09 02:14 (1)
02:14 [1]
03:59 (1)
01:45 [1]
05:18 (1)
01:19 [1]
07:30 (1)
02:12 [2]
14:29 (1)
06:59 [3]
18:10 (2)
03:41 [3]
23:43 (2)
05:33 [2]
32:00 (3)
08:17 [3]
34:40 (3)
02:40 [3]
38:53 (3)
04:13 [2]
49:24 (3)
10:31 [3]
51:44 (3)
02:20 [1]
56:19 (3)
04:35 [5]
4. Mati Kallemets Okas 972 01:11:16 +20:06 02:57 (4)
02:57 [4]
05:35 (4)
02:38 [4]
07:39 (4)
02:04 [5]
11:05 (5)
03:26 [5]
21:07 (5)
10:02 [5]
24:59 (4)
03:52 [4]
32:28 (4)
07:29 [5]
41:18 (4)
08:50 [4]
44:25 (4)
03:07 [5]
51:15 (4)
06:50 [4]
03:03 (4)
11:48 [4]
06:45 (4)
03:42 [5]
11:16 (4)
04:31 [4]
5. Aare Lauren 36983 01:30:09 +38:59 02:40 (3)
02:40 [3]
05:29 (3)
02:49 [5]
06:58 (3)
01:29 [4]
09:17 (3)
02:19 [4]
16:05 (3)
06:48 [2]
30:54 (5)
14:49 [5]
37:23 (5)
06:29 [4]
48:51 (5)
11:28 [5]
51:52 (5)
03:01 [4]
10:52 (5)
19:00 [5]
23:21 (5)
12:29 [5]
25:41 (5)
02:20 [1]
30:09 (5)
04:28 [3]

R2 N21 12 KP 4,50km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 37 8. 40 9. 42 10. 44 11. 45 12. 46 Finiš
1. Egne Lappmaa Okas 20462 00:58:21 00:58:21 02:36 (2)
02:36 [2]
05:18 (2)
02:42 [2]
06:41 (2)
01:23 [1]
09:19 (2)
02:38 [2]
15:40 (1)
06:21 [1]
18:10 (1)
02:30 [1]
32:12 (1)
14:02 [3]
39:16 (1)
07:04 [2]
41:35 (1)
02:19 [1]
46:33 (1)
04:58 [2]
53:20 (1)
06:47 [1]
55:06 (1)
01:46 [1]
58:21 (1)
03:15 [1]
2. Katrin Laanemets 15397 01:04:51 +06:30 02:07 (1)
02:07 [1]
04:21 (1)
02:14 [1]
06:00 (1)
01:39 [2]
08:08 (1)
02:08 [1]
20:03 (3)
11:55 [3]
23:12 (2)
03:09 [2]
35:54 (3)
12:42 [2]
42:19 (3)
06:25 [1]
45:19 (3)
03:00 [2]
49:32 (2)
04:13 [1]
58:12 (2)
08:40 [2]
01:03 (2)
02:51 [2]
04:51 (2)
03:48 [2]
3. Maarja Toomemäe TKTK 19057 01:11:43 +13:22 02:42 (3)
02:42 [3]
05:48 (3)
03:06 [3]
07:47 (3)
01:59 [3]
10:35 (3)
02:48 [3]
18:44 (2)
08:09 [2]
26:14 (3)
07:30 [3]
33:30 (2)
07:16 [1]
41:32 (2)
08:02 [3]
45:01 (2)
03:29 [3]
51:31 (3)
06:30 [3]
03:54 (3)
12:23 [3]
07:06 (3)
03:12 [3]
11:43 (3)
04:37 [3]

R2 N50 12 KP 4,50km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 37 8. 40 9. 42 10. 44 11. 45 12. 46 Finiš
1. Marika Meister Okas 1883 00:50:38 00:50:38 01:53 (1)
01:53 [1]
04:18 (1)
02:25 [2]
05:33 (1)
01:15 [1]
07:44 (1)
02:11 [1]
14:24 (1)
06:40 [1]
17:13 (1)
02:49 [1]
22:23 (1)
05:10 [1]
31:50 (1)
09:27 [2]
34:07 (1)
02:17 [1]
37:37 (1)
03:30 [1]
44:16 (1)
06:39 [1]
46:31 (1)
02:15 [1]
50:38 (1)
04:07 [1]
2. Erika Laherand Sula 22321 01:09:26 +18:48 02:40 (2)
02:40 [2]
05:25 (2)
02:45 [3]
07:26 (2)
02:01 [4]
10:29 (2)
03:03 [4]
18:38 (2)
08:09 [2]
22:37 (2)
03:59 [3]
29:16 (2)
06:39 [2]
37:20 (2)
08:04 [1]
40:39 (2)
03:19 [2]
47:39 (2)
07:00 [4]
01:22 (2)
13:43 [5]
04:21 (2)
02:59 [2]
09:26 (2)
05:05 [2]
3. Reet Aedviir Okas 1205 01:11:18 +20:40 03:21 (3)
03:21 [3]
06:13 (4)
02:52 [4]
08:06 (3)
01:53 [2]
11:01 (3)
02:55 [3]
20:17 (3)
09:16 [4]
24:49 (3)
04:32 [5]
32:15 (3)
07:26 [4]
41:48 (3)
09:33 [3]
45:40 (3)
03:52 [5]
51:14 (3)
05:34 [3]
02:07 (3)
10:53 [3]
05:39 (3)
03:32 [4]
11:18 (3)
05:39 [3]
4. Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK 1949 01:13:04 +22:26 03:48 (5)
03:48 [5]
08:41 (5)
04:53 [5]
10:40 (5)
01:59 [3]
13:20 (5)
02:40 [2]
22:20 (4)
09:00 [3]
25:32 (4)
03:12 [2]
32:41 (4)
07:09 [3]
46:43 (4)
14:02 [5]
50:09 (4)
03:26 [3]
55:15 (4)
05:06 [2]
03:38 (4)
08:23 [2]
07:04 (4)
03:26 [3]
13:04 (4)
06:00 [4]
5. Siret Vaistla 29615 01:21:37 +30:59 03:35 (4)
03:35 [4]
05:53 (3)
02:18 [1]
08:35 (4)
02:42 [5]
12:03 (4)
03:28 [5]
23:24 (5)
11:21 [5]
27:53 (5)
04:29 [4]
37:43 (5)
09:50 [5]
48:02 (5)
10:19 [4]
51:32 (5)
03:30 [4]
59:33 (5)
08:01 [5]
10:26 (5)
10:53 [3]
14:47 (5)
04:21 [5]
21:37 (5)
06:50 [5]

R3 M10 4 KP 1,60km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 50 3. 49 4. 48 Finiš
1. Remi Loorens Okas 36781 00:24:18 00:24:18 03:39 (2)
03:39 [2]
08:58 (1)
05:19 [2]
12:44 (1)
03:46 [1]
18:48 (1)
06:04 [2]
24:18 (1)
05:30 [2]
2. Tristan Lumiste 29250 00:27:10 +02:52 03:26 (1)
03:26 [1]
09:17 (3)
05:51 [3]
13:43 (3)
04:26 [2]
19:25 (2)
05:42 [1]
27:10 (2)
07:45 [3]
3. Axel Koger Okas 37835 00:27:18 +03:00 05:27 (3)
05:27 [3]
09:09 (2)
03:42 [1]
13:37 (2)
04:28 [3]
22:46 (3)
09:09 [3]
27:18 (3)
04:32 [1]

R3 M21 4 KP 1,60km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 50 3. 49 4. 48 Finiš
1. Alar Birk Okas 38457 00:27:54 00:27:54 04:56 (1)
04:56 [1]
09:32 (1)
04:36 [1]
13:41 (1)
04:09 [1]
22:55 (1)
09:14 [1]
27:54 (1)
04:59 [1]

R3 N21 4 KP 1,60km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 50 3. 49 4. 48 Finiš
1. Madli Koger Okas 37834 00:27:22 00:27:22 05:25 (1)
05:25 [1]
09:13 (1)
03:48 [1]
13:38 (1)
04:25 [1]
22:49 (1)
09:11 [1]
27:22 (1)
04:33 [1]

R3 N50 4 KP 1,60km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 Finiš
1. Daisy Birk Okas 38358 00:30:31 00:30:31 06:01 (1)
06:01 [1]
25:12 (1)
06:31 [1]
14:14 (1)
02:51 [1]
18:41 (1)
04:27 [1]
30:31 (1)
05:19 [1]

VABA

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 47 2. 48 3. 50 4. 49 5. 36 6. 35 7. 34 8. 33 9. 31 10. 38 11. 39 12. 37 13. 44 14. 40 15. 42 16. 43 17. 45 18. 46 Finiš
1. Kaja Loorens Okas 19366 01:43:48 01:43:48 03:57 (1)
03:57 [1]
06:16 (1)
02:19 [1]
07:26 (1)
01:10 [1]
09:22 (1)
01:56 [1]
15:03 (1)
05:41 [1]
17:55 (1)
02:52 [1]
21:54 (1)
03:59 [1]
26:29 (1)
04:35 [1]
59:01 (1)
32:32 [1]
03:36 (1)
04:35 [1]
05:20 (1)
01:44 [1]
09:15 (1)
03:55 [1]
15:04 (1)
05:49 [1]
18:54 (1)
03:50 [1]
21:03 (1)
02:09 [1]
25:05 (1)
04:02 [1]
36:25 (1)
11:20 [1]
39:35 (1)
03:10 [1]
43:48 (1)
04:13 [1]