31mai23

LÄÄNEMAA ORIENTEERUMISKOLMAPÄEVAKUD

Päevak

Linnamäe

Korraldaja: Okas

Lisainfo:

Rajameister: Karen Loorens

35 osalejat

R1 M14 18 KP 6,70km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 35 4. 36 5. 37 6. 40 7. 48 8. 47 9. 38 10. 32 11. 41 12. 39 13. 42 14. 43 15. 44 16. 34 17. 45 18. 31 Finiš
1. Henri Lõppe x20 38637 01:18:59 01:18:59 03:35 (1)
03:35 [1]
09:49 (1)
06:14 [1]
12:03 (1)
02:14 [1]
17:07 (1)
05:04 [1]
22:45 (1)
05:38 [1]
28:22 (1)
05:37 [1]
31:02 (1)
02:40 [1]
33:29 (1)
02:27 [1]
35:56 (1)
02:27 [1]
40:33 (1)
04:37 [1]
43:24 (1)
02:51 [1]
46:06 (1)
02:42 [1]
55:17 (1)
09:11 [1]
59:33 (1)
04:16 [1]
02:49 (1)
03:16 [1]
07:53 (1)
05:04 [1]
13:56 (1)
06:03 [1]
16:15 (1)
02:19 [1]
18:59 (1)
02:44 [1]

R1 M21 18 KP 6,70km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 35 4. 36 5. 37 6. 40 7. 48 8. 47 9. 38 10. 32 11. 41 12. 39 13. 42 14. 43 15. 44 16. 34 17. 45 18. 31 Finiš
1. Renek Loorens Okas 19367 00:55:29 00:55:29 00:28 (3)
00:28 [3]
03:44 (1)
03:16 [1]
05:22 (1)
01:38 [2]
08:15 (1)
02:53 [1]
12:40 (1)
04:25 [9]
15:53 (1)
03:13 [1]
18:01 (1)
02:08 [2]
20:03 (1)
02:02 [9]
21:12 (1)
01:09 [3]
24:26 (1)
03:14 [1]
29:14 (1)
04:48 [9]
30:35 (1)
01:21 [4]
36:34 (1)
05:59 [5]
39:37 (1)
03:03 [1]
42:03 (1)
02:26 [2]
45:49 (1)
03:46 [3]
51:07 (1)
05:18 [1]
52:56 (1)
01:49 [1]
55:29 (1)
02:33 [3]
2. Lauri Tanner Scoutspataljon 24666 01:02:15 +06:46 00:26 (1)
00:26 [1]
04:08 (2)
03:42 [2]
06:21 (3)
02:13 [7]
10:15 (3)
03:54 [4]
14:30 (3)
04:15 [6]
21:01 (3)
06:31 [6]
23:30 (3)
02:29 [6]
25:05 (3)
01:35 [3]
25:59 (3)
00:54 [1]
29:29 (3)
03:30 [2]
31:42 (2)
02:13 [2]
32:50 (2)
01:08 [2]
38:28 (2)
05:38 [2]
42:38 (2)
04:10 [8]
45:14 (2)
02:36 [3]
48:15 (2)
03:01 [1]
57:13 (2)
08:58 [7]
00:06 (2)
02:53 [10]
02:15 (2)
02:09 [1]
3. Tiit Aedviir 38407 01:03:50 +08:21 00:26 (1)
00:26 [1]
04:46 (4)
04:20 [5]
06:18 (2)
01:32 [1]
09:45 (2)
03:27 [2]
14:02 (2)
04:17 [7]
19:16 (2)
05:14 [3]
21:35 (2)
02:19 [3]
23:20 (2)
01:45 [4]
24:37 (2)
01:17 [5]
29:05 (2)
04:28 [7]
32:37 (3)
03:32 [7]
34:06 (3)
01:29 [6]
40:43 (3)
06:37 [9]
44:14 (3)
03:31 [4]
47:02 (3)
02:48 [5]
51:12 (3)
04:10 [6]
58:38 (3)
07:26 [6]
00:51 (3)
02:13 [4]
03:50 (3)
02:59 [9]
4. Martin Palmik 36780 01:07:08 +11:39 00:45 (5)
00:45 [5]
04:35 (3)
03:50 [3]
06:35 (4)
02:00 [5]
12:14 (5)
05:39 [8]
16:02 (5)
03:48 [4]
24:12 (4)
08:10 [8]
26:31 (4)
02:19 [3]
28:23 (4)
01:52 [6]
29:45 (4)
01:22 [6]
34:16 (4)
04:31 [8]
38:00 (6)
03:44 [8]
39:31 (6)
01:31 [7]
45:49 (6)
06:18 [6]
49:57 (6)
04:08 [7]
52:33 (6)
02:36 [3]
56:45 (6)
04:12 [8]
02:21 (4)
05:36 [2]
04:22 (4)
02:01 [3]
07:08 (4)
02:46 [5]
5. Lauri Luik Riigikogu 26440 01:08:09 +12:40 01:44 (8)
01:44 [8]
09:36 (8)
07:52 [8]
12:09 (9)
02:33 [8]
18:54 (9)
06:45 [10]
22:31 (8)
03:37 [2]
26:49 (7)
04:18 [2]
28:55 (7)
02:06 [1]
30:27 (6)
01:32 [2]
32:29 (7)
02:02 [8]
36:05 (7)
03:36 [3]
37:59 (5)
01:54 [1]
39:00 (4)
01:01 [1]
44:40 (4)
05:40 [3]
47:43 (4)
03:03 [1]
50:01 (4)
02:18 [1]
53:31 (4)
03:30 [2]
03:23 (5)
09:52 [9]
05:56 (5)
02:33 [8]
08:09 (5)
02:13 [2]
6. Egert Vaino 31567 01:12:19 +16:50 00:31 (4)
00:31 [4]
09:13 (7)
08:42 [9]
11:05 (7)
01:52 [4]
15:50 (6)
04:45 [6]
19:33 (6)
03:43 [3]
24:57 (5)
05:24 [4]
28:38 (6)
03:41 [10]
30:28 (7)
01:50 [5]
31:55 (6)
01:27 [7]
35:44 (6)
03:49 [5]
43:04 (8)
07:20 [10]
44:26 (8)
01:22 [5]
50:48 (8)
06:22 [7]
54:36 (7)
03:48 [6]
57:42 (7)
03:06 [8]
01:33 (7)
03:51 [5]
07:30 (7)
05:57 [3]
09:24 (7)
01:54 [2]
12:19 (6)
02:55 [7]
7. Gert Müürsepp Tammed 2491 01:12:45 +17:16 02:28 (9)
02:28 [9]
06:34 (6)
04:06 [4]
08:21 (5)
01:47 [3]
11:59 (4)
03:38 [3]
15:20 (4)
03:21 [1]
25:14 (6)
09:54 [10]
27:50 (5)
02:36 [7]
29:46 (5)
01:56 [8]
30:56 (5)
01:10 [4]
34:55 (5)
03:59 [6]
37:58 (4)
03:03 [6]
39:14 (5)
01:16 [3]
44:59 (5)
05:45 [4]
48:07 (5)
03:08 [3]
51:47 (5)
03:40 [10]
55:57 (5)
04:10 [6]
06:20 (6)
10:23 [10]
09:07 (6)
02:47 [9]
12:45 (7)
03:38 [10]
8. Kert Kallas Läänemaa Ühisgümnaasi 36732 01:13:43 +18:14 00:45 (5)
00:45 [5]
12:01 (10)
11:16 [10]
15:00 (10)
02:59 [9]
19:13 (10)
04:13 [5]
23:20 (10)
04:07 [5]
32:58 (10)
09:38 [9]
36:08 (10)
03:10 [9]
37:39 (10)
01:31 [1]
38:41 (10)
01:02 [2]
42:25 (10)
03:44 [4]
44:45 (10)
02:20 [3]
46:24 (10)
01:39 [8]
51:36 (9)
05:12 [1]
55:10 (8)
03:34 [5]
58:05 (8)
02:55 [6]
01:54 (8)
03:49 [4]
08:34 (8)
06:40 [5]
10:47 (8)
02:13 [4]
13:43 (8)
02:56 [8]
9. Egon Otto Okas 38526 01:18:06 +22:37 00:46 (7)
00:46 [7]
05:08 (5)
04:22 [6]
09:51 (6)
04:43 [10]
16:11 (7)
06:20 [9]
20:34 (7)
04:23 [8]
27:12 (8)
06:38 [7]
29:37 (8)
02:25 [5]
31:32 (8)
01:55 [7]
33:45 (8)
02:13 [9]
38:49 (8)
05:04 [10]
41:17 (7)
02:28 [4]
43:02 (7)
01:45 [9]
49:25 (7)
06:23 [8]
55:25 (9)
06:00 [10]
58:29 (9)
03:04 [7]
03:52 (9)
05:23 [10]
12:56 (9)
09:04 [8]
15:28 (9)
02:32 [7]
18:06 (9)
02:38 [4]
10. Rein Lõppe KVÜÕA 3150 01:19:06 +23:37 03:33 (10)
03:33 [10]
09:50 (9)
06:17 [7]
12:02 (8)
02:12 [6]
17:08 (8)
05:06 [7]
22:49 (9)
05:41 [10]
28:16 (9)
05:27 [5]
31:00 (9)
02:44 [8]
33:39 (9)
02:39 [10]
35:53 (9)
02:14 [10]
40:33 (9)
04:40 [9]
43:21 (9)
02:48 [5]
46:04 (9)
02:43 [10]
55:13 (10)
09:09 [10]
59:31 (10)
04:18 [9]
02:48 (10)
03:17 [9]
07:51 (10)
05:03 [9]
13:55 (10)
06:04 [4]
16:14 (10)
02:19 [6]
19:06 (10)
02:52 [6]

R1 M50 18 KP 6,70km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 35 4. 36 5. 37 6. 40 7. 48 8. 47 9. 38 10. 32 11. 41 12. 39 13. 42 14. 43 15. 44 16. 34 17. 45 18. 31 Finiš
1. Rein Hanstein Okas 3277 01:14:51 01:14:51 02:33 (3)
02:33 [3]
06:45 (1)
04:12 [1]
10:04 (1)
03:19 [2]
14:27 (1)
04:23 [2]
19:08 (1)
04:41 [3]
24:30 (1)
05:22 [1]
27:25 (1)
02:55 [2]
29:51 (1)
02:26 [2]
31:37 (1)
01:46 [3]
36:49 (2)
05:12 [3]
39:31 (2)
02:42 [3]
41:19 (2)
01:48 [3]
47:33 (2)
06:14 [2]
51:59 (1)
04:26 [1]
55:21 (2)
03:22 [2]
00:45 (2)
05:24 [2]
07:08 (2)
06:23 [1]
11:17 (1)
04:09 [2]
14:51 (1)
03:34 [1]
2. Mihkel Kalmaru West 7186 01:19:24 +04:33 00:47 (1)
00:47 [1]
11:16 (3)
10:29 [3]
13:23 (3)
02:07 [1]
17:27 (2)
04:04 [1]
21:17 (2)
03:50 [1]
28:00 (2)
06:43 [2]
30:22 (2)
02:22 [1]
32:00 (2)
01:38 [1]
33:08 (2)
01:08 [1]
36:42 (1)
03:34 [1]
39:11 (1)
02:29 [1]
40:34 (1)
01:23 [1]
46:03 (1)
05:29 [1]
52:18 (2)
06:15 [3]
55:11 (1)
02:53 [1]
00:05 (1)
04:54 [1]
06:57 (1)
06:52 [2]
14:54 (2)
07:57 [3]
19:24 (2)
04:30 [3]
3. Jaanus Tärnov 1044 01:30:41 +15:50 01:21 (2)
01:21 [2]
08:10 (2)
06:49 [2]
12:14 (2)
04:04 [3]
18:44 (3)
06:30 [3]
23:17 (3)
04:33 [2]
32:02 (3)
08:45 [3]
36:12 (3)
04:10 [3]
38:40 (3)
02:28 [3]
40:19 (3)
01:39 [2]
44:39 (3)
04:20 [2]
47:08 (3)
02:29 [1]
48:42 (3)
01:34 [2]
55:58 (3)
07:16 [3]
00:33 (3)
04:35 [2]
03:59 (3)
03:26 [3]
09:59 (3)
06:00 [3]
23:25 (3)
13:26 [3]
26:38 (3)
03:13 [1]
30:41 (3)
04:03 [2]

R1 N21 18 KP 6,70km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 35 4. 36 5. 37 6. 40 7. 48 8. 47 9. 38 10. 32 11. 41 12. 39 13. 42 14. 43 15. 44 16. 34 17. 45 18. 31 Finiš
1. Kersti Rahnel Tammed 24174 01:14:57 01:14:57 02:39 (4)
02:39 [4]
06:59 (4)
04:20 [2]
10:13 (2)
03:14 [1]
14:45 (1)
04:32 [1]
19:19 (1)
04:34 [2]
24:41 (1)
05:22 [2]
27:27 (1)
02:46 [4]
29:49 (1)
02:22 [3]
31:36 (1)
01:47 [3]
36:44 (1)
05:08 [3]
39:39 (1)
02:55 [3]
41:26 (1)
01:47 [3]
47:38 (1)
06:12 [2]
51:58 (1)
04:20 [1]
55:29 (1)
03:31 [2]
00:53 (1)
05:24 [2]
07:18 (1)
06:25 [1]
11:27 (1)
04:09 [4]
14:57 (1)
03:30 [2]
2. Getter Säär 24856 01:18:28 +03:31 00:46 (3)
00:46 [3]
05:08 (2)
04:22 [3]
09:56 (1)
04:48 [2]
16:09 (2)
06:13 [3]
20:26 (2)
04:17 [1]
27:10 (2)
06:44 [4]
29:20 (2)
02:10 [2]
31:40 (2)
02:20 [2]
33:58 (2)
02:18 [4]
39:08 (2)
05:10 [4]
41:35 (2)
02:27 [1]
43:30 (2)
01:55 [4]
49:34 (2)
06:04 [1]
55:03 (2)
05:29 [3]
58:51 (2)
03:48 [3]
04:13 (2)
05:22 [1]
12:56 (2)
08:43 [3]
15:26 (2)
02:30 [2]
18:28 (2)
03:02 [1]
3. Maarja Müür SOK 24482 01:27:39 +12:42 00:37 (1)
00:37 [1]
04:29 (1)
03:52 [1]
13:36 (3)
09:07 [3]
27:53 (4)
14:17 [4]
32:48 (4)
04:55 [3]
37:10 (4)
04:22 [1]
39:17 (4)
02:07 [1]
41:10 (4)
01:53 [1]
42:35 (4)
01:25 [1]
47:26 (4)
04:51 [2]
50:21 (4)
02:55 [3]
52:00 (4)
01:39 [1]
58:34 (4)
06:34 [3]
04:31 (4)
05:57 [4]
07:45 (4)
03:14 [1]
13:40 (4)
05:55 [4]
21:36 (4)
07:56 [2]
24:01 (4)
02:25 [1]
27:39 (3)
03:38 [3]
4. Kaja Loorens Okas 19366 01:27:49 +12:52 00:38 (2)
00:38 [2]
05:15 (3)
04:37 [4]
15:27 (4)
10:12 [4]
20:50 (3)
05:23 [2]
26:55 (3)
06:05 [4]
32:19 (3)
05:24 [3]
34:30 (3)
02:11 [3]
37:19 (3)
02:49 [4]
38:49 (3)
01:30 [2]
42:50 (3)
04:01 [1]
45:41 (3)
02:51 [2]
47:23 (3)
01:42 [2]
55:06 (3)
07:43 [4]
00:15 (3)
05:09 [2]
04:07 (3)
03:52 [4]
09:48 (3)
05:41 [3]
20:31 (3)
10:43 [4]
23:43 (3)
03:12 [3]
27:49 (4)
04:06 [4]

R1 N50 18 KP 6,70km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 35 4. 36 5. 37 6. 40 7. 48 8. 47 9. 38 10. 32 11. 41 12. 39 13. 42 14. 43 15. 44 16. 34 17. 45 18. 31 Finiš
1. Ivi Õunapuu Okas 15395 01:43:44 01:43:44 01:07 (1)
01:07 [1]
22:15 (1)
21:08 [1]
24:23 (1)
02:08 [1]
29:23 (1)
05:00 [1]
35:24 (1)
06:01 [1]
41:59 (1)
06:35 [1]
44:40 (1)
02:41 [1]
47:09 (1)
02:29 [1]
49:04 (1)
01:55 [1]
54:59 (1)
05:55 [1]
58:39 (1)
03:40 [1]
00:45 (1)
02:06 [1]
07:51 (1)
07:06 [1]
12:26 (1)
04:35 [1]
16:19 (1)
03:53 [1]
22:19 (1)
06:00 [1]
36:33 (1)
14:14 [1]
40:06 (1)
03:33 [1]
43:44 (1)
03:38 [1]

R2 M21 10 KP 4,40km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 48 2. 37 3. 38 4. 34 5. 45 6. 31 7. 33 8. 46 9. 40 10. 47 Finiš
1. Teno Ilves 30756 01:06:15 01:06:15 05:05 (2)
05:05 [2]
09:45 (2)
04:40 [1]
15:10 (1)
05:25 [1]
21:02 (1)
05:52 [1]
37:44 (2)
16:42 [2]
40:58 (1)
03:14 [1]
47:14 (1)
06:16 [2]
52:27 (1)
05:13 [1]
02:24 (1)
09:57 [2]
04:10 (1)
01:46 [1]
06:15 (1)
02:05 [1]
2. Siim Birk 38536 01:21:08 +14:53 03:12 (1)
03:12 [1]
08:58 (1)
05:46 [2]
15:49 (2)
06:51 [2]
22:54 (2)
07:05 [2]
35:40 (1)
12:46 [1]
44:29 (2)
08:49 [2]
49:50 (2)
05:21 [1]
06:30 (2)
16:40 [2]
16:18 (2)
09:48 [1]
18:17 (2)
01:59 [2]
21:08 (2)
02:51 [2]

R2 M50 10 KP 4,40km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 48 2. 37 3. 38 4. 34 5. 45 6. 31 7. 33 8. 46 9. 40 10. 47 Finiš
1. Toivo Birk Okas 979 00:56:01 00:56:01 03:34 (1)
03:34 [1]
08:48 (1)
05:14 [1]
13:32 (1)
04:44 [1]
18:54 (1)
05:22 [1]
26:21 (1)
07:27 [1]
29:48 (1)
03:27 [3]
36:34 (1)
06:46 [2]
41:29 (1)
04:55 [1]
50:30 (1)
09:01 [1]
52:41 (1)
02:11 [2]
56:01 (1)
03:20 [1]
2. Ain Birk Okas 1204 01:06:52 +10:51 04:33 (2)
04:33 [2]
10:13 (2)
05:40 [2]
15:06 (2)
04:53 [2]
20:55 (2)
05:49 [2]
37:27 (2)
16:32 [3]
40:44 (2)
03:17 [1]
46:40 (2)
05:56 [1]
51:52 (2)
05:12 [2]
01:43 (2)
09:51 [3]
03:21 (2)
01:38 [1]
06:52 (2)
03:31 [2]
3. Aare Lauren 36983 01:13:26 +17:25 05:58 (3)
05:58 [3]
12:30 (3)
06:32 [3]
17:49 (3)
05:19 [3]
25:54 (3)
08:05 [3]
39:21 (3)
13:27 [2]
42:41 (3)
03:20 [2]
51:39 (3)
08:58 [3]
57:28 (3)
05:49 [3]
06:37 (3)
09:09 [2]
09:30 (3)
02:53 [3]
13:26 (3)
03:56 [3]

R2 N50 10 KP 4,40km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 48 2. 37 3. 38 4. 34 5. 45 6. 31 7. 33 8. 46 9. 40 10. 47 Finiš
1. Marika Meister Okas 1883 00:59:41 00:59:41 05:22 (4)
05:22 [4]
11:36 (1)
06:14 [2]
15:58 (1)
04:22 [1]
23:22 (2)
07:24 [4]
31:09 (2)
07:47 [2]
35:54 (1)
04:45 [3]
42:51 (1)
06:57 [1]
47:25 (1)
04:34 [1]
54:41 (1)
07:16 [1]
56:28 (1)
01:47 [1]
59:41 (1)
03:13 [1]
2. Helle Rennu 1881 01:09:34 +09:53 06:23 (5)
06:23 [5]
11:54 (2)
05:31 [1]
17:43 (2)
05:49 [3]
23:20 (1)
05:37 [1]
28:21 (1)
05:01 [1]
39:18 (3)
10:57 [5]
48:08 (3)
08:50 [3]
55:33 (2)
07:25 [4]
04:12 (2)
08:39 [2]
06:21 (2)
02:09 [2]
09:34 (2)
03:13 [1]
3. Koidu Laanemets Harju KEK 1949 01:31:52 +32:11 05:05 (2)
05:05 [2]
13:39 (5)
08:34 [5]
20:32 (5)
06:53 [5]
29:31 (5)
08:59 [5]
43:37 (5)
14:06 [4]
48:23 (5)
04:46 [4]
58:28 (5)
10:05 [5]
05:24 (5)
06:56 [2]
23:17 (3)
17:53 [3]
25:57 (3)
02:40 [3]
31:52 (3)
05:55 [5]
4. Reet Aedviir Okas 1205 01:35:18 +35:37 04:26 (1)
04:26 [1]
12:46 (4)
08:20 [4]
19:38 (4)
06:52 [4]
26:11 (4)
06:33 [3]
41:37 (4)
15:26 [5]
46:10 (4)
04:33 [1]
53:51 (4)
07:41 [2]
01:07 (3)
07:16 [3]
26:13 (4)
25:06 [4]
30:39 (4)
04:26 [4]
35:18 (4)
04:39 [4]
5. Erika Laherand Sula 22321 01:36:04 +36:23 05:21 (3)
05:21 [3]
12:42 (3)
07:21 [3]
18:09 (3)
05:27 [2]
24:25 (3)
06:16 [2]
34:07 (3)
09:42 [3]
38:49 (2)
04:42 [2]
47:39 (2)
08:50 [3]
01:41 (4)
14:02 [5]
27:22 (5)
25:41 [5]
31:48 (5)
04:26 [4]
36:04 (5)
04:16 [3]

R3 M21 8 KP 2,80km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 48 4. 40 5. 38 6. 47 7. 45 8. 31 Finiš
1. Alar Birk Okas 38457 01:21:34 01:21:34 02:20 (1)
02:20 [1]
23:07 (1)
20:47 [1]
36:13 (1)
13:06 [1]
39:33 (1)
03:20 [1]
45:30 (1)
05:57 [1]
49:59 (1)
04:29 [1]
07:55 (1)
17:56 [1]
12:54 (1)
04:59 [1]
21:34 (1)
08:40 [1]

R3 N10 8 KP 2,80km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 48 4. 40 5. 38 6. 47 7. 45 8. 31 Finiš
1. Maria Isabel Ratas 38406 00:48:11 00:48:11 02:36 (1)
02:36 [1]
11:36 (1)
09:00 [1]
18:49 (1)
07:13 [1]
22:54 (1)
04:05 [1]
26:42 (1)
03:48 [1]
30:21 (1)
03:39 [1]
35:16 (1)
04:55 [1]
42:09 (1)
06:53 [1]
48:11 (1)
06:02 [1]

R3 N14 8 KP 2,80km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 48 4. 40 5. 38 6. 47 7. 45 8. 31 Finiš
1. Adeele Müür 29449 00:48:06 00:48:06 02:37 (1)
02:37 [1]
11:33 (1)
08:56 [1]
18:54 (1)
07:21 [1]
22:48 (1)
03:54 [1]
26:37 (1)
03:49 [1]
30:15 (1)
03:38 [1]
35:17 (1)
05:02 [1]
42:06 (1)
06:49 [1]
48:06 (1)
06:00 [1]

R3 N50 8 KP 2,80km

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 46 3. 48 4. 40 5. 38 6. 47 7. 45 8. 31 Finiš
1. Daisy Birk Okas 38358 01:23:56 01:23:56 04:21 (1)
04:21 [1]
23:28 (1)
19:07 [1]
36:24 (1)
12:56 [1]
39:58 (1)
03:34 [1]
46:43 (1)
06:45 [1]
52:19 (1)
05:36 [1]
08:11 (1)
15:52 [1]
14:01 (1)
05:50 [1]
23:56 (1)
09:55 [1]

VABA

Koht Nimi Klubi EOL Aeg Kaotus 1. 33 2. 48 3. 40 4. 47 Finiš
1. Mart Pais LSF PT 5367 01:41:41 +18:14 02:05 (2)
02:05 [2]
48:03 (2)
07:18 [2]
40:45 (2)
11:18 [2]
50:33 (2)
02:30 [1]
41:41 (2)
03:14 [1]
2. Remi Loorens x44 36781 00:23:27 00:23:27 01:46 (1)
01:46 [1]
09:00 (1)
07:14 [1]
14:54 (1)
05:54 [1]
17:55 (1)
03:01 [2]
23:27 (1)
05:32 [2]