Tulemused

29mai24

Orienteerumispäevak Pargijooksud

Päevak

Mustamäe Sütiste mets

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Lisainfo: https://www.pargijooksud.ee

Rajameister: Olga Andrejeva

53 osalejat

N21RO 27 KP 5,20km

1
01:21:21
2
Anu ISBERG
1971
01:21:45 +00:24

ORM14 12 KP 1,50km

1
Kristjan ALLIKSOO
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:13:43
2
Oliver LEHTLA
2010 Saku
Saku
00:31:43 +18:00
3
Kaspar ALLIKSOO
2015 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:02 +27:19

ORM21A 27 KP 5,20km

1
Norma
00:32:24
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
00:34:49 +02:25
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:36:45 +04:21
4
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:37:33 +05:09
5
00:38:01 +05:37
6
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:14 +05:50
7
Mattias BLEHNER
1995 West
West
00:38:32 +06:08
8
00:47:00 +14:36
9
00:47:17 +14:53

ORM21B 21 KP 3,50km

1
Taavi TAMBUR
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:27:24
2
00:30:13 +02:49
3
00:33:56 +06:32
4
Keit KIVISILD
1979 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:45:49 +18:25
5
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:47:08 +19:44

ORM40 27 KP 5,20km

1
Mattis ALLIKSOO
1979 Tammed
Tammed
00:36:14
2
Reigo LEHTLA
1970 SAKU MARATON
SAKU MARATON
00:38:00 +01:46
3
Aivar LEHT
1971 Okas
Okas
00:42:51 +06:37
4
00:48:32 +12:18
5
Risto ROSTE
-0001
00:56:03 +19:49
6
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
01:04:48 +28:34
7
Tarmo KOOR
1981
01:05:46 +29:32

ORM50 21 KP 3,50km

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhja
Põrgupõhja
00:28:38
2
Petri LAUKKANEN
1898 x25
x25
00:32:33 +03:55
3
00:32:48 +04:10

ORM65 21 KP 3,50km

1
00:32:04
2
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:34:47 +02:43
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:56:15 +24:11

ORN14 12 KP 1,50km

1
00:30:41

ORN21A 27 KP 5,20km

1
Helen ALLIKSOO
1982 Tammed
Tammed
00:48:43
2
Varvara GULJAJEVA
1984 Tallinn
Tallinn
00:55:40 +06:57
3
Laura KIVI
1992
01:01:29 +12:46
4
01:05:33 +16:50

ORN21B 21 KP 3,50km

1
Inessa UUS
1898 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:47:26
2
00:52:11 +04:45

ORN21C 14 KP 2,10km

1
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
00:41:35

ORN40 21 KP 3,50km

1
Heleri KIRSS
1983 SOK
SOK
00:35:58
2
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:48:10 +12:12

ORN50 21 KP 3,50km

1
Pille RASK
1963
00:35:46
2
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:37:57 +02:11
3
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
00:47:20 +11:34

ORN65 21 KP 3,50km

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:44:50
2
Heli KAIN
-0001
00:47:17 +02:27
3
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
01:00:29 +15:39

TILLU 5 KP 0,00km

1
Kigor SÖÖT
2018 Meelespea lasteaed
Meelespea lasteaed
00:00:40
2
00:00:55 +00:15
3
Virginia TAMBUR
2023 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:01:52 +01:12

VALIK

1
00:36:34 19
2
01:15:45 18