Tulemused

28jaan.24

Linnaorienteerumine

Päevak

Pirita rand

Korraldaja: SK100

Lisainfo: https://linnaorienteerumine.ee

172 osalejat

ORANZ 20 KP 3,50km

1
00:11:39
2
SRD
00:23:58 +12:19
3
00:24:17 +12:38
4
00:24:23 +12:44
5
Johan ALENIUS
1967 IFK Lidingö
IFK Lidingö
00:26:26 +14:47
6
00:28:58 +17:19
7
00:29:38 +17:59
8
Eerik LOSSMANN
1964 Tammed
Tammed
00:30:26 +18:47
9
00:31:00 +19:21
10
Pille RASK
1963
00:33:16 +21:37
11
Karin REISNER
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:33:36 +21:57
12
00:34:29 +22:50
13
00:34:53 +23:14
14
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
00:35:05 +23:26
15
Age VALGEPEA
1968 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:35:20 +23:41
16
Terje OTS
1982 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:35:37 +23:58
17
Piret ALOE
1976 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:36:36 +24:57
18
00:37:26 +25:47
19
SRD
00:39:17 +27:38
20
Riina KINK
1964 Koop
Koop
00:39:49 +28:10
21
Alar HEINRAND
1977 Norma
Norma
00:41:09 +29:30
22
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
00:41:17 +29:38
23
Katerina MAASIK
1990 Küberväejuhatus
Küberväejuhatus
00:41:24 +29:45
24
Pearu PUNG
1999 x213
x213
00:41:26 +29:47
25
Kai PERTEL
1974
00:42:23 +30:44
26
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:50:05 +38:26
27
00:50:08 +38:29
28
00:50:09 +38:30
29
Juho HEINRAND
1940 Norma
Norma
00:52:14 +40:35
30
-
00:52:24 +40:45
31
Indrek SALIS
1962 Parila
Parila
00:52:53 +41:14
32
Leena LEESMENT
1958 SRD
SRD
00:58:29 +46:50
33
Ramses NORMAK
2002 x99
x99
01:01:23 +49:44
34
Galina PJASETSKAJA
1958 Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
Tallinna Ümera Lasteaed
01:02:54 +51:15
35
Vunder
01:04:03 +52:24
36
Vunder
01:04:11 +52:32

PUNANE 27 KP 4,50km

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:26:58
2
00:27:25 +00:27
3
Mairo KIRSS
1980 Koop
Koop
00:29:37 +02:39
4
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:57 +02:59
5
00:31:01 +04:03
6
Valdo HÄLVIN
1988 Milrem Robotics
Milrem Robotics
00:31:08 +04:10
7
Alvar SUISALU
1977 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:31:38 +04:40
8
Tauri VALK
1990 Logistikapataljon
Logistikapataljon
00:31:58 +05:00
9
Michael RAER
1983 SRD
SRD
00:32:26 +05:28
10
Joonas VAABEL
1978 Padriku pedaalijad
Padriku pedaalijad
00:32:28 +05:30
11
00:32:38 +05:40
12
Madis LOIT
1984
00:33:08 +06:10
13
00:33:58 +07:00
14
00:35:08 +08:10
15
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Elisa
Elisa
00:35:37 +08:39
16
00:35:52 +08:54
17
Aimar LIIVER
1974 Telia SK
Telia SK
00:36:15 +09:17
18
Tiit RIISALO
1967 EROK
EROK
00:36:24 +09:26
19
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:36:37 +09:39
20
Aleksei ROOMET
1985 Loginet
Loginet
00:36:47 +09:49
21
Oskar LOSSMANN
2009 Tammed
Tammed
00:37:24 +10:26
22
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
00:37:35 +10:37
23
00:38:16 +11:18
24
Leila MALVA
1982 CC Rota Mobilis
CC Rota Mobilis
00:38:29 +11:31
24
Jaanus REHA
1959 Koop
Koop
00:38:29 +11:31
26
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
00:38:46 +11:48
27
00:38:48 +11:50
28
00:38:53 +11:55
29
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:08 +12:10
30
Urmo MÄEORG
1975 Puukool
Puukool
00:39:22 +12:24
31
00:39:28 +12:30
32
00:39:52 +12:54
33
Andres KUNINGAS
1974 Tammed
Tammed
00:40:30 +13:32
34
Mikk TALI
1988
00:41:37 +14:39
35
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
00:42:15 +15:17
35
Anneli RÄMMANN
1967 Koop
Koop
00:42:15 +15:17
37
00:42:16 +15:18
38
Jaan METSA
1971 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:43:47 +16:49
39
TON
00:44:55 +17:57
40
Kairi HUNT
1982
00:46:41 +19:43
41
Riho LAANOJA
1963 Laomaailm
Laomaailm
00:47:39 +20:41
42
Olga KULINICH
1984 SRD
SRD
00:55:38 +28:40
43
00:56:56 +29:58
44
01:04:57 +37:59
45
01:05:02 +38:04
46
Marika MÜÜR
1961 TON
TON
01:08:24 +41:26
47
Heli KAIN
-0001
01:08:34 +41:36
48
Kristi PLOOM
1979 Telia SK
Telia SK
01:08:53 +41:55
49
01:08:59 +42:01
50
Siim LAANSOO
2015 Tallinna Jaan Poska Laste
Tallinna Jaan Poska Laste
01:09:24 +42:26
51
01:09:34 +42:36
52
Daniel Erik SCHAER
1978 x147
x147
01:23:56 +56:58
53
01:24:14 +57:16
54
Siret SCHAER
1984 x149
x149
01:24:39 +57:41
55
01:24:42 +57:44

ROHELINE 11 KP 2,20km

1
00:18:45
2
Jüri MELLIK
1953 AnalDesigni AS
AnalDesigni AS
00:19:56 +01:11
3
Ruth SEVERT
1970 SK100
SK100
00:21:13 +02:28
4
Kaire VAABEL
1976 Baltika AS
Baltika AS
00:24:05 +05:20
5
Mart VENDELIN
1944 Orion
Orion
00:25:32 +06:47
6
Juhan TAMM
1948 Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
Eesti Keskkonnauuringute
00:25:35 +06:50
7
Pearu PUNG
1999 x80
x80
00:30:03 +11:18
8
Leena TAMMETS
1990 Kaitseväe peastaap
Kaitseväe peastaap
00:30:06 +11:21
9
Valdur TAMMETS
1989 Kaitseväe Akadeemia
Kaitseväe Akadeemia
00:30:19 +11:34
10
Anne RAADLA
1948 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:32:39 +13:54
11
Katriin JOLLER
2003 Tammed
Tammed
00:33:19 +14:34
12
00:34:21 +15:36
13
Agu KOPPA
1947 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:36:29 +17:44
14
Lana MUST
2013 x94
x94
00:37:26 +18:41
15
Ilse UUS
1938 TON
TON
00:37:54 +19:09
16
00:38:56 +20:11
17
00:41:01 +22:16
17
Boris KIRT
1942
00:41:01 +22:16
19
Vunder
00:41:17 +22:32
20
Justina NARBUTAITIENE
x203
x203
00:41:55 +23:10
21
00:43:57 +25:12
22
Gristel
x30
x30
00:45:34 +26:49
23
Angela
x28
x28
00:45:40 +26:55
24
Steven SAADI
x68
x68
00:47:26 +28:41
25
Richard Olister SAAR
x70
x70
00:47:31 +28:46
26
Katariina MÄNNAMAA
x76
x76
00:50:14 +31:29
27
Kerttu MEIKAS
x74
x74
00:50:17 +31:32
28
00:50:18 +31:33
29
Britt Heleen VALGEPEA
x86
x86
00:53:02 +34:17
30
Kitsing
x90
x90
00:53:11 +34:26
31
Albina SAAR
1984 x84
x84
00:53:17 +34:32
31
Karoliina MÄNNAMA
x88
x88
00:53:17 +34:32
33
01:14:55 +56:10
34
Urvi SARV
1939 Orion
Orion
01:19:55 +01:10

SEIKLUS 28 KP 4,50km

1
Toomas TIIVEL
1974 Mercury
Mercury
00:30:18
2
00:31:16 +00:58
3
Tarmo PERTEL
1983 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:47 +01:29
4
Kalev VIIDEMANN
1975 TON
TON
00:32:30 +02:12
5
Tõnu KITS
1973
00:32:33 +02:15
6
00:37:31 +07:13
7
Ülo REISNER
1971 Metsä Forest
Metsä Forest
00:37:44 +07:26
8
00:38:45 +08:27
9
00:38:58 +08:40
10
Kersti RAHNEL
1973 Tammed
Tammed
00:52:00 +21:42
11
Tiina KANGILASKI
1971 TON
TON
00:56:33 +26:15

SININE 6 KP 0,90km

1
00:13:38
2
00:15:45 +02:07
3
Maia MUST
2017 Sikupilli Lasteaed
Sikupilli Lasteaed
00:17:00 +03:22
4
00:18:03 +04:25
5
Aivar LUUD
1971
00:18:07 +04:29
6
00:21:23 +07:45

VALIK

1
00:39:22 30
2
Oleg PODLIPSKI
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:45:12 30
3
00:45:46 30
4
01:14:35 30
5
01:15:39 30
6
Jaan VEHLMANN
1945 JK Hermes
JK Hermes
01:15:47 30
7
Taavi MALSROOS
2016 Tammed
Tammed
01:19:37 30
8
01:19:49 30
9
Eve MALSROOS
1960 Tammed
Tammed
01:20:06 30
10
Marju SEPP
1974
01:16:44 28
11
00:33:25 26
12
Marko SÜLD
1978 HOK
HOK
00:38:26 26
13
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
00:53:48 26
14
01:04:52 23
15
Ülle PANI
1973
00:46:42 22
16
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:44:36 20
17
Kalev RAADLA
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:51:09 20
18
Ülle MÕISTLIK
1938 Orion
Orion
01:01:07 20
19
Ilmar MÕISTLIK
1944 Orion
Orion
01:01:14 20
20
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:31:21 19
21
Priit MUUGA
1970 TietoEVRY
TietoEVRY
00:40:24 19
22
Nikole BUKREJEVA
1995 37228
37228
00:43:39 19
23
00:49:16 19
24
00:49:21 19
25
00:56:57 19
26
01:02:12 17
27
Liis TALTS
1991
00:29:42 14
28
00:59:17 13
29
00:34:21 11
30
Vaabo ANNUS
1942 Orion
Orion
00:35:03 10