Tulemused

29mai21

Balti MV

M16E

1
Kasparas MURENAS
LTU
LTU
00:45:18
2
August JAKOBSON
2006 EST
EST
EP 37.23
00:51:27 +06:09
3
Martins DZENITIS
LAT
LAT
00:53:14 +07:56
4
EST
EP 34.42
00:54:05 +08:47
5
Audris Odo VITOLINŠ
LAT
LAT
00:54:15 +08:57
14
Markus KALJUR
2006 EST
EST
EP 22.18
01:05:38 +20:20

M18E

1
Tadas DEMENTAVICIUS
LTU
LTU
00:56:02
2
Andojas LAPINSKAS
LTU
LTU
00:59:25 +03:23
3
Oleg TOMASHAU
BLR
BLR
00:59:40 +03:38
4
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 EST
EST
EP 58.25
01:00:26 +04:24
5
Siarhei ZHYLINSKI
BLR
BLR
01:01:03 +05:01
9
Olle Ilmar JAAMA
2004 EST
EST
EP 53.04
01:04:39 +08:37
14
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 EST
EST
EP 48.11
01:08:32 +12:30

M20E

1
Emils ZERNIS
LAT
LAT
01:24:42
2
Rokas BARAUSKAS
LTU
LTU
01:24:49 +00:07
3
Niklavs JANOVS JEKABS
LAT
LAT
01:25:04 +00:22
4
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 EST
EST
EP 65.89
01:28:06 +03:24
5
Ralfs Janis EIŽVERTINŠ
LAT
LAT
01:28:48 +04:06
7
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 EST
EST
EP 60.35
01:34:30 +09:48
8
EST
EP 60.06
01:34:50 +10:08

M21E

1
Algirdas BARTKEVICIUS
LTU
LTU
01:40:43
2
Uldis UPITIS
LAT
LAT
01:42:38 +01:55
3
Andrey SALIN
BLR
BLR
01:43:27 +02:44
4
Dzmitry MIKHALKIN
BLR
BLR
01:44:34 +03:51
5
Martinš SIRMAIS
LAT
LAT
01:44:43 +04:00
7
Jaagup TRUUSALU
1988 EST
EST
EP 87.47
01:46:37 +05:54
13
Kaarel VESILIND
2000 EST
EST
EP 82.28
01:52:47 +12:04
21
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 EST
EST
EP 76.47
01:59:22 +18:39
26
Reimo LIIV
1994 EST
EST
EP 70.79
02:05:37 +24:54
29
Lauri TAMMEMÄE
1988 EST
EST
EP 65.68
02:11:09 +30:26
32
Alar KUME
1990 EST
EST
EP 60.08
02:17:12 +36:29

W16E

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 EST
EST
EP 67.12
00:46:11
2
Sofia KARELINA
BLR
BLR
00:47:04 +00:53
3
Sanda LAPINA
LAT
LAT
00:50:14 +04:03
4
Migle CINCIKAITE
LTU
LTU
00:52:04 +05:53
5
Ruta DABOLINA
LAT
LAT
00:56:08 +09:57

W18E

1
Laura BERKE
LAT
LAT
01:05:09
2
Beatrice KARLONAITE
LTU
LTU
01:07:31 +02:22
3
Leonarda BALTINA
LAT
LAT
01:09:30 +04:21
4
Anda JAUNMUKTANE
LAT
LAT
01:09:45 +04:36
5
Agnese JAUNMUKTANE
LAT
LAT
01:09:58 +04:49
7
Brigitte PANKER
2004 EST
EST
EP 66
01:12:03 +06:54
11
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 EST
EST
EP 58.92
01:17:40 +12:31

W20E

1
Elza KUZE
LAT
LAT
01:10:22
2
Kristine BRUNERE
LAT
LAT
01:13:23 +03:01
3
Ugne LIEGUTE
LTU
LTU
01:18:06 +07:44
4
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 EST
EST
EP 55.91
01:20:30 +10:08
5
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 EST
EST
EP 54.47
01:21:53 +11:31
8
Anete SAAR
2002 EST
EST
EP 41.45
01:34:15 +23:53

W21E

1
Sandra GROSBERGA
LAT
LAT
01:25:09
2
Sandra PAUŽAITE
LTU
LTU
01:32:12 +07:03
3
Judita TRAUBAITE
LTU
LTU
01:35:20 +10:11
4
Indre VALAITE
LTU
LTU
01:41:25 +16:16
5
Natallia KUNTSEVICH
BLR
BLR
01:44:27 +19:18
17
Teele TELGMA
2000 EST
EST
EP 56.8
02:08:00 +42:51

Võistkondlik

Korraldaja:

Rajameister:

Siauliai, Leedu

osalejat