Tulemused

14aug.20

Ilves-3 2020

M10NR - 1p

1
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:07:04
2
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:07:09 +00:05
3
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:07:23 +00:19
4
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:07:28 +00:24
5
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:08:03 +00:59
6
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:09:46 +02:42
7
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:09:55 +02:51
8
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:15:22 +08:18
NA
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

M10NR - 2p

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:09:54
2
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:11:08 +01:14
3
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:12:00 +02:06
4
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:12:10 +02:16
5
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:12:26 +02:32
6
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:13:08 +03:14
7
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:15:39 +05:45
8
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:20:18 +01:10:24
NA
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

M10NR - 3p

1
Thomas KRUUSMAA
2010 Rakv
Rakv
00:08:45
2
Joosep ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:09:58 +01:13
3
Lukas LILLELAID
2011 Tammed
Tammed
00:10:17 +01:32
4
Atso KESKÜLA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:10:32 +01:47
5
Sebastian VEESAAR
2011 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:11:06 +02:21
6
Aksel AVASTE
2010 Tammed
Tammed
00:11:39 +02:54
7
Kerret MATTO
2011 Kobras
Kobras
00:12:40 +03:55
8
Joosep TALI
-0001 Harju OK
Harju OK
00:13:00 +04:15
NA
Marten HANIMÄGI
2010 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M12 - 1p

1
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8
00:07:29
2
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 7.71
00:07:45 +00:16
3
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 7.26
00:08:09 +00:40
4
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 6.57
00:08:44 +01:15
5
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.35
00:09:45 +02:16
6
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 5.25
00:09:50 +02:21
7
Vunder
EP 4.89
00:10:08 +02:39
8
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 3.83
00:11:04 +03:35
9
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 2.78
00:12:07 +04:38
10
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.69
00:12:13 +04:44
11
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 1.42
00:13:55 +06:26
12
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
EP 1.36
00:14:01 +06:32
13
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.09
00:14:32 +07:03
14
Anti TOHVA
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.99
00:14:44 +07:15
15
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.79
00:15:14 +07:45
16
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikoo
Pühajärve põhikoo
EP 0.41
00:16:29 +09:00
17
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.15
00:18:11 +10:42
18
Timo POOPUU
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:22 +15:53
19
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
00:24:26 +16:57
20
Hannes TAMMISTE
2008 Rakv
Rakv
00:39:17 +31:48
NA
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Sulev MÖLS
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M12 - 2p

1
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
EP 8.51
00:27:15
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 8.25
00:28:05 +00:50
3
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 6.73
00:32:34 +05:19
4
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 5.78
00:35:15 +08:00
5
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.04
00:37:23 +10:08
6
Vunder
EP 3.53
00:42:06 +14:51
7
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 3.13
00:43:29 +16:14
8
Anti TOHVA
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 2.11
00:47:35 +20:20
9
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 2.06
00:47:51 +20:36
10
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikoo
Pühajärve põhikoo
EP 1.53
00:50:34 +23:19
11
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.18
00:52:46 +25:31
12
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 0.45
00:59:50 +32:35
13
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 0.39
01:00:46 +33:31
14
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.16
01:06:21 +39:06
15
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
01:23:55 +56:40
16
Timo POOPUU
2009 Tartu
Tartu
01:27:49 +01:00:34
17
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
01:33:32 +01:06:17
NA
Hannes TAMMISTE
2008 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Sulev MÖLS
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M12 - 3p

1
Kardo KUTTI
2008 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 6.91
00:19:57
2
Villem PIIRIMÄE
2008 Kobras
Kobras
EP 6.02
00:22:23 +02:26
3
Uku JOONAS
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 3.95
00:27:44 +07:47
4
Karl-Mattias JUHKAM
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 3.87
00:27:58 +08:01
5
Henri KERSNA
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.54
00:31:51 +11:54
6
Jan SAMORODNI
2009 HOK
HOK
EP 2.26
00:32:46 +12:49
7
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
EP 1.53
00:35:38 +15:41
8
Paul Aares FJODOROV
2007 Pühajärve põhikoo
Pühajärve põhikoo
EP 1.32
00:36:36 +16:39
9
Karel KETS
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 1.26
00:36:54 +16:57
10
Andres KEERNIK
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.03
00:38:11 +18:14
11
Sander LEPP
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.84
00:39:25 +19:28
12
Karel Markus KÄHR
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 0.82
00:39:33 +19:36
13
Hugo RÜÜTLI
2008 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 0.77
00:39:53 +19:56
14
Timo POOPUU
2009 Tartu
Tartu
EP 0.11
00:49:14 +29:17
15
Vunder
EP 0.09
00:50:13 +30:16
16
Hannes TAMMISTE
2008 Rakv
Rakv
EP 0.08
00:50:36 +30:39
17
Reno Robin REHEMETS
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
EP 0.02
00:55:31 +35:34
NA
Audun PALO
2008 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Stefan KIVIL
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Juhan MAHLA
2009 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Anti TOHVA
2008 Põlva Spordikool
Põlva Spordikool
 
NA
Sulev MÖLS
2009 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 

M14 - 1p

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 29.02
00:11:32
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 27.65
00:12:04 +00:32
3
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 26.72
00:12:25 +00:53
4
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 25.31
00:12:56 +01:24
5
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.6
00:13:54 +02:22
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 18.55
00:15:20 +03:48
7
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 17.8
00:15:36 +04:04
8
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 17.11
00:15:51 +04:19
9
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 14.31
00:16:54 +05:22
10
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 12.72
00:17:32 +06:00
11
Märt VIIDU
2007 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 7.58
00:19:56 +08:24
12
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 6.32
00:20:40 +09:08
13
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.03
00:20:51 +09:19
14
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 5.26
00:21:22 +09:50
15
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.05
00:26:24 +14:52
16
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 0.05
00:33:12 +21:40
NA
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
 
NA
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Otepää
Otepää
 
NA
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 

M14 - 2p

1
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 29.29
00:35:45
2
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 22.12
00:43:50 +08:05
3
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 17.24
00:49:10 +13:25
4
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 16.57
00:49:55 +14:10
5
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 12.31
00:55:01 +19:16
6
Märt VIIDU
2007 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 10.91
00:56:52 +21:07
7
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 9.47
00:58:55 +23:10
8
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 9.45
00:58:56 +23:11
9
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.37
00:59:04 +23:19
10
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 8.88
00:59:48 +24:03
11
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 8.07
01:01:05 +25:20
12
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 7.85
01:01:27 +25:42
13
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 6.52
01:03:48 +28:03
14
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 6.41
01:04:00 +28:15
15
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 4.83
01:07:19 +31:34
16
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
EP 4.76
01:07:29 +31:44
17
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 0.87
01:23:28 +47:43
NA
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Otepää
Otepää
 
NA
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

M14 - 3p

1
Bert Joosep PANKER
2006 Ilves
Ilves
EP 29.29
00:21:23
2
Markus KALJUR
2006 Harju
Harju
EP 26.85
00:23:06 +01:43
3
Paul PIIRIMÄE
2006 Kobras
Kobras
EP 26.09
00:23:37 +02:14
4
Kerto KAASIKU
2007 JOKA
JOKA
EP 22.2
00:26:10 +04:47
5
Markus JUHKAM
2007 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 20.2
00:27:28 +06:05
6
Karl-Markus JANNO
2007 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 17.75
00:29:04 +07:41
7
Rando JAAKSOO
2007 Kobras
Kobras
EP 16.36
00:30:00 +08:37
8
Jakob KOPPEL
2006 Katoliku
Katoliku
EP 15.37
00:30:41 +09:18
9
Raiko ALLIKSAAR
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.52
00:32:00 +10:37
10
Kaspar Mathias KORROL
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 12.65
00:32:39 +11:16
11
Marlon NAAN
2006 Rakv
Rakv
EP 11.53
00:33:31 +12:08
12
Siim PELLO
2007 Mercury
Mercury
EP 11.22
00:33:46 +12:23
13
Erik KERSNA
2007 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.66
00:34:13 +12:50
14
Laur-Rogert SULG
2006 Otepää
Otepää
EP 8.67
00:35:58 +14:35
15
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
EP 6.83
00:37:49 +16:26
16
Märt VIIDU
2007 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
EP 5.77
00:39:02 +17:39
17
Otto PLUUM
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 3.9
00:41:40 +20:17
18
Erik PETERSEN
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
01:19:37 +58:14
19
Markel HANIMÄGI
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:25:01 +01:03:38
NA
Magnar MÕTTUS
2007 Otepää
Otepää
 
NA
Kennet KEERBERG
2007 JOKA
JOKA
 

M16 - 1p

1
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 40.75
00:13:29
2
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 37.31
00:14:35 +01:06
3
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 34.9
00:15:19 +01:50
4
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 34.11
00:15:33 +02:04
5
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 33.61
00:15:42 +02:13
6
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 32.93
00:15:54 +02:25
7
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 31.24
00:16:24 +02:55
8
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 26.58
00:17:46 +04:17
9
Morten ULP
2004 EST
EST
EP 24.91
00:18:16 +04:47
10
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 24.24
00:18:28 +04:59
11
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.97
00:18:33 +05:04
12
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.17
00:21:27 +07:58
13
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.22
00:22:12 +08:43
14
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 12.33
00:22:34 +09:05
15
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.59
00:23:48 +10:19
16
Tarmo TENNO
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.46
00:26:15 +12:46
17
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 4.93
00:26:39 +13:10
NA
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M16 - 2p

1
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
EP 39.66
00:55:48
2
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 36.17
01:00:32 +04:44
3
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 30.16
01:08:10 +12:22
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.48
01:11:31 +15:43
5
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 26.68
01:12:31 +16:43
6
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.38
01:12:53 +17:05
7
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 21.64
01:18:58 +23:10
8
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 16.73
01:25:47 +29:59
9
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.86
01:37:26 +41:38
10
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.55
01:51:10 +55:22
11
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 2.1
02:02:36 +01:06:48
12
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.34
02:08:35 +01:12:47
13
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 1.19
02:10:09 +01:14:21
NA
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Tarmo TENNO
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Morten ULP
2004 EST
EST
 

M16 - 3p

1
Emil EENSAAR
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.04
00:26:43
2
Nansen PALO
2005 Võru
Võru
EP 38.88
00:27:29 +00:46
3
Chris Marcus KRAHV
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 34.81
00:30:02 +03:19
4
Kurmet KUTTI
2005 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 34.06
00:30:29 +03:46
5
Otto Toomas KIBENA
2005 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 28.62
00:33:43 +07:00
6
Kevin Markus KORROL
2004 Mercury
Mercury
EP 28.62
00:33:43 +07:00
7
August JAKOBSON
2006 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 26.35
00:35:04 +08:21
8
Renno MERENÄKK
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 19.75
00:39:09 +12:26
9
Maarius KOTSULIM
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 14.65
00:42:42 +15:59
10
Henri PERILLUS
2005 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.91
00:46:41 +19:58
11
Kaspar KAROLIN
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 7.78
00:48:54 +22:11
12
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 5.5
00:51:48 +25:05
13
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 3.51
00:55:14 +28:31
14
Kaspar MILL
2004 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 1.12
01:02:42 +35:59
NA
Ralf KIVIL
2005 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Tarmo TENNO
2005 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Ossi PRIKS
2005 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Morten ULP
2004 EST
EST
 

M18 - 1p

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 53.79
00:17:31
2
SRD
EP 47.45
00:19:29 +01:58
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 45.88
00:19:57 +02:26
4
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.2
00:20:09 +02:38
5
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 43.72
00:20:35 +03:04
6
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 31.35
00:24:11 +06:40
7
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 27.86
00:25:15 +07:44
8
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.9
00:25:33 +08:02
9
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 26.11
00:25:48 +08:17
10
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
EP 23.07
00:26:48 +09:17
11
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.8
00:30:23 +12:52
12
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 6.62
00:34:32 +17:01
13
JOKA
EP 0.03
00:53:16 +35:45
NA
Robert PIHU
2002 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Kalev MÖLS
2003 EST
EST
 

M18 - 2p

1
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 52.67
01:02:55
2
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 47.17
01:09:09 +06:14
3
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.32
01:11:09 +08:14
4
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 32.87
01:24:19 +21:24
5
SRD
EP 31.54
01:25:45 +22:50
6
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 25.77
01:32:12 +29:17
7
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 24.84
01:33:18 +30:23
8
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 9.18
01:57:00 +54:05
9
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 6.9
02:02:30 +59:35
NA
Robert PIHU
2002 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
JOKA
 
NA
Kalev MÖLS
2003 EST
EST
 

M18 - 3p

1
Jürgen JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 51.91
00:31:52
2
Karmo TISLER
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 49.92
00:33:04 +01:12
3
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
EP 41.15
00:38:01 +06:09
4
Samuel KOLSAR
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 40.66
00:38:17 +06:25
5
Artur SOO
2003 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.24
00:41:14 +09:22
6
Tõnis JÄÄDMAA
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 29.48
00:44:26 +12:34
7
Oliver ANNUS
2003 Mercury
Mercury
EP 18.08
00:51:34 +19:42
8
SRD
EP 16.87
00:52:27 +20:35
9
Hanno-Laur KUNNUS
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 15.11
00:53:48 +21:56
10
Joosep AINJÄRV
2002 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.98
01:05:05 +33:13
11
Teet BELJAEV
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 1.96
01:12:37 +40:45
NA
Robert PIHU
2002 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
 
NA
Mattias MAIDLA
2003 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
JOKA
 
NA
Kalev MÖLS
2003 EST
EST
 

M20 - 1p

1
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 58.6
00:17:44
2
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 56.87
00:18:15 +00:31
3
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.51
00:19:13 +01:29
4
Raido KISS
2000 Võru
Võru
EP 42.75
00:22:09 +04:25
5
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 40.14
00:22:51 +05:07
6
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 22.05
00:28:08 +10:24
NA
Ilmar MÖLS
2011 EST
EST
 

M20 - 2p

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 59.38
01:13:25
2
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 48.3
01:26:14 +12:49
3
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 45.6
01:29:12 +15:47
4
Raido KISS
2000 Võru
Võru
EP 38.65
01:36:50 +23:25
5
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.78
01:40:02 +26:37
NA
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Ilmar MÖLS
2011 EST
EST
 

M20 - 3p

1
Hando ALLMANN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 58.36
00:33:50
2
Kustu KÜNNAPAS
2001 HOK
HOK
EP 45.54
00:40:44 +06:54
3
Raido KISS
2000 Võru
Võru
EP 37.65
00:44:48 +10:58
4
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.85
00:45:13 +11:23
5
Raiko MARRANDI
2001 JOKA
JOKA
EP 35.29
00:46:02 +12:12
6
Karel KURAGIN
2001 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 0.28
01:31:21 +57:31
NA
Ilmar MÖLS
2011 EST
EST
 

M21A - 1p

1
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
EP 69.93
00:19:49
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 63.95
00:21:27 +01:38
3
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 61.08
00:22:12 +02:23
4
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 60.95
00:22:14 +02:25
5
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.65
00:23:20 +03:31
6
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.82
00:24:48 +04:59
7
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 50.62
00:24:51 +05:02
8
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 50.56
00:24:52 +05:03
NA
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIO
Imperdible
Imperdible
 
NA
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Ilves
 
NA
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 

M21A - 2p

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 68.92
01:21:16
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 67.94
01:22:25 +01:09
3
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
EP 64.07
01:26:49 +05:33
4
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.43
01:30:48 +09:32
5
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 60.07
01:31:11 +09:55
6
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.35
01:35:09 +13:53
7
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
EP 54.24
01:37:22 +16:06
8
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 41.13
01:51:10 +29:54
9
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIO
Imperdible
Imperdible
02:38:09 +01:16:53
NA
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Ilves
 
NA
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
 
NA
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
 

M21A - 3p

1
Uku-Laur TALI
1992 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 74.64
00:38:33
2
Rain EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 69.51
00:41:07 +02:34
3
Andreas KRAAS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 68.83
00:41:27 +02:54
4
Alar KUME
1990 Võru
Võru
EP 64.99
00:43:17 +04:44
5
Ats SÕNAJALG
1990 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 62.85
00:44:17 +05:44
6
Ilves
EP 62.24
00:44:34 +06:01
7
Oliver KÜTT
1998 Ilves
Ilves
EP 59.97
00:45:37 +07:04
8
Reimo LIIV
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 58.89
00:46:07 +07:34
9
Sander MIRME
1981 Võru
Võru
EP 53.94
00:48:23 +09:50
10
Hannes POOLAMETS
1994 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.89
00:50:42 +12:09
11
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Kobras
Kobras
EP 47.74
00:51:14 +12:41
12
Lauri RUBERG
1987 IK Falken
IK Falken
EP 46.63
00:51:45 +13:12
NA
Carlos DE MANUEL NAVIO
Imperdible
Imperdible
 
NA
Sander NAHKOR
1988 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Reigo TEERVALT
1994 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Tõnis LAUGESAAR
1994 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Siim KLAIS
1986 Võru
Võru
 

M21B - 1p

1
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 EST
EST
00:14:21

M21B - 2p

1
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 EST
EST
02:01:27

M21B - 3p

1
Martin VILJASAAR
1989 EST
EST
00:51:27

M35 - 1p

1
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 49.97
00:20:12
2
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 47.58
00:20:51 +00:39
3
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 46.78
00:21:04 +00:52
4
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
EP 44.36
00:21:43 +01:31
5
Viktoras SALDŽIŪNAS
Devyni OK
Devyni OK
00:24:07 +03:55
6
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 33.38
00:24:42 +04:30
7
Simonas GENTVILAS
OK KOPA
OK KOPA
00:24:44 +04:32
NA
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
 

M35 - 2p

1
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 50.95
01:23:17
2
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 49.96
01:24:23 +01:06
3
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.58
01:31:25 +08:08
4
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
EP 32.38
01:43:55 +20:38
5
Viktoras SALDŽIŪNAS
Devyni OK
Devyni OK
01:53:36 +30:19
6
Simonas GENTVILAS
OK KOPA
OK KOPA
02:14:24 +51:07
7
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 4.17
02:36:04 +01:12:47
NA
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
 

M35 - 3p

1
Timo PALO
1979 Võru
Võru
EP 54.27
00:36:08
2
Janek KÄHR
1983 Kobras
Kobras
EP 36.91
00:45:11 +09:03
3
Simonas GENTVILAS
OK KOPA
OK KOPA
00:54:49 +18:41
4
Aares FJODOROV
1979 Otepää
Otepää
EP 15.75
00:58:04 +21:56
5
Viktoras SALDŽIŪNAS
Devyni OK
Devyni OK
00:59:56 +23:48
6
Taivo TALI
1966 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 7.35
01:06:29 +30:21
NA
Tanel KALM
1984 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kaarel KALLAS
1982 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Madis OSJAMETS
1981 EST
EST
 

M40 - 1p

1
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 43.49
00:20:39
2
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 42.69
00:20:53 +00:14
3
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34
00:23:24 +02:45
4
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 33.15
00:23:39 +03:00
5
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 32.75
00:23:46 +03:07
6
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 31.07
00:24:16 +03:37
7
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu bridžikl
Ants Piibu bridžikl
EP 30.96
00:24:18 +03:39
8
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 30.96
00:24:18 +03:39
9
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 27.11
00:25:29 +04:50
10
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 26.64
00:25:38 +04:59
11
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 19.44
00:28:05 +07:26
12
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 19.39
00:28:06 +07:27
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
 
NA
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M40 - 2p

1
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 52.87
01:02:41
2
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 38.26
01:18:37 +15:56
3
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
EP 33.19
01:23:59 +21:18
4
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33
01:24:11 +21:30
5
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 26.66
01:31:11 +28:30
6
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 23.22
01:35:14 +32:33
7
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 20.55
01:38:35 +35:54
8
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 19.35
01:40:10 +37:29
9
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 15.39
01:45:49 +43:08
10
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu bridžikl
Ants Piibu bridžikl
EP 0.22
02:50:55 +01:48:14
NA
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
 
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
 
NA
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M40 - 3p

1
Margus KLEMENTSOV
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.73
00:33:46
2
Vallo VAHER
1976 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 45.55
00:35:35 +01:49
3
Siim LANNES
1978 Norma
Norma
EP 41.79
00:37:40 +03:54
4
Tõnu LILLELAID
1980 Tammed
Tammed
EP 41.15
00:38:01 +04:15
5
Tanel ESTA
1977 HOK
HOK
EP 28.29
00:45:07 +11:21
6
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
EP 19.61
00:50:30 +16:44
7
Ivo MILLER
1977 Koop
Koop
EP 12.38
00:56:06 +22:20
8
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu bridžikl
Ants Piibu bridžikl
EP 10.29
00:58:07 +24:21
9
Priit POOPUU
1980 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.49
01:01:19 +27:33
NA
Rünno SULG
1973 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Marek NÕMM
1979 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Allar KIVIL
1976 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Marko KÜLAOTS
1978 Tammed
Tammed
 
NA
Kaupo JÄRVE
1974 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Lauri TARLAP
1975 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

M45 - 1p

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.35
00:17:16
2
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 51.96
00:17:42 +00:26
3
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.59
00:18:07 +00:51
4
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 50.15
00:18:15 +00:59
5
SRD
EP 46.81
00:19:14 +01:58
6
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 23.35
00:26:06 +08:50
7
SRD
EP 20.46
00:27:05 +09:49
NA
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
 
NA
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
 

M45 - 2p

1
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.28
01:04:22
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 45.13
01:07:05 +02:43
3
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 41.37
01:10:18 +05:56
4
SRD
EP 39.93
01:11:32 +07:10
5
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.91
01:16:46 +12:24
6
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
EP 31.95
01:18:31 +14:09
7
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 20.13
01:30:13 +25:51
8
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.72
01:42:53 +38:31
9
SRD
EP 0.02
02:56:47 +01:52:25
NA
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
 

M45 - 3p

1
Mart KOPPEL
1969 Tartu
Tartu
EP 57.35
00:30:12
2
Tarmo KLAAR
1974 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.89
00:32:28 +02:16
3
Kuno ROOBA
1972 Rakv
Rakv
EP 49.88
00:33:56 +03:44
4
Merike VANJUK
Kape
Kape
00:34:24 +04:12
5
Danilo PIHT
1972 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.09
00:35:44 +05:32
6
Priit TALU
1972 West
West
EP 39.91
00:38:37 +08:25
7
Mati KORROL
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.35
00:38:53 +08:41
8
SRD
EP 33.79
00:41:31 +11:19
9
Viljar VAINOLA
1975 Mercury
Mercury
EP 5.85
01:01:10 +30:58
10
SRD
EP 2.02
01:09:18 +39:06
NA
Martin AUNIN
1971 EST
EST
 

M50 - 1p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 53.82
00:17:07
2
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 48.41
00:18:46 +01:39
3
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 46.53
00:19:19 +02:12
4
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 45.08
00:19:44 +02:37
5
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 44.79
00:19:49 +02:42
NA
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
 
NA
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
 
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 

M50 - 2p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 57.78
00:55:45
2
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 53.85
00:59:26 +03:41
3
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 50.42
01:02:30 +06:45
4
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 46.92
01:05:33 +09:48
5
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 43.48
01:08:30 +12:45
6
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 41.96
01:09:48 +14:03
7
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 22.51
01:27:38 +31:53
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 

M50 - 3p

1
Andrei NIKITIN
1968 SRD
SRD
EP 50.99
00:33:24
2
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
EP 47.96
00:34:51 +01:27
3
Raivo REIMAN
1969 West
West
EP 44.16
00:36:38 +03:14
4
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
EP 41.99
00:37:39 +04:15
5
Allar PADARI
1968 HOK
HOK
EP 34.59
00:41:08 +07:44
6
Raivo ERIK
1968 Rae
Rae
EP 29.66
00:43:33 +10:09
7
Inno LING
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 27.07
00:44:53 +11:29
NA
Paavo RÕIGAS
1969 Peko
Peko
 

M55 - 1p

1
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.73
00:13:44
2
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 44.59
00:14:13 +00:29
3
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 36.82
00:15:55 +02:11
4
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 35.97
00:16:06 +02:22
5
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
EP 26.74
00:18:10 +04:26
6
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 21.57
00:19:26 +05:42
7
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 19.55
00:19:58 +06:14
NA
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
 

M55 - 2p

1
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 33.82
01:18:02
2
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 31.45
01:20:28 +02:26
3
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
EP 30.06
01:21:55 +03:53
4
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 26.96
01:25:13 +07:11
5
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 16.61
01:37:45 +19:43
6
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
EP 14.27
01:41:09 +23:07
NA
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
 

M55 - 3p

1
Tõnu ILVES
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 48.76
00:39:05
2
Andrus SIPSAKA
1961 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 43.59
00:43:03 +03:58
3
Antti ROOSE
1964 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.43
00:43:10 +04:05
4
Madis HAUG
1965 Võru
Võru
EP 33.62
00:50:12 +11:07
5
Priit TRUUSALU
1963 Kape
Kape
EP 12.55
01:07:45 +28:40
NA
Jaanus VILJAMAA
1963 TON
TON
 
NA
Lauri LEPPIK
1964 TAOK
TAOK
 
NA
Toomas TELGMA
1965 Voller
Voller
 

M60 - 1p

1
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 51.47
00:12:37
2
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 48.04
00:13:26 +00:49
3
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 44.66
00:14:12 +01:35
4
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 39.96
00:15:14 +02:37
5
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.74
00:15:56 +03:19
6
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 30.45
00:17:19 +04:42
7
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 19.61
00:19:57 +07:20
8
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 16.5
00:20:50 +08:13
NA
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
 

M60 - 2p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 51.98
00:59:09
2
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
EP 46.6
01:05:01 +05:52
3
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
EP 44.53
01:07:10 +08:01
4
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 42.5
01:09:15 +10:06
5
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 42.06
01:09:42 +10:33
6
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 35.64
01:16:11 +17:02
7
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 32.64
01:19:14 +20:05
8
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 24.35
01:28:07 +28:58
9
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 15.79
01:38:54 +39:45
10
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 14.04
01:41:30 +42:21
11
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 8.24
01:52:07 +52:58
NA
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

M60 - 3p

1
Kaljo JULGE
1957 Kape
Kape
EP 47.26
00:40:16
2
Raul OLESK
1960 Kobras
Kobras
EP 38.19
00:46:57 +06:41
3
Kalev RUBERG
1959 JOKA
JOKA
EP 36.27
00:48:19 +08:03
4
Matti BETLEM
1960 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.39
00:49:39 +09:23
5
Rein ROONI
1957 Orvand
Orvand
EP 25.6
00:56:04 +15:48
6
Kalmer KEEVEND
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 20.09
01:00:29 +20:13
7
Eduard PUKKONEN
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 7.09
01:15:07 +34:51
NA
Andres TALVER
1960 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Maido KALJUR
1960 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Mati PREITOF
1960 Harju OK
Harju OK
 
NA
Mihkel NAHKUR
1959 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Mart KÜLVIK
1960 EST
EST
 

M65 - 1p

1
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 36.15
00:16:41
2
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 35.14
00:17:01 +00:20
3
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.68
00:18:27 +01:46
4
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 30.52
00:18:30 +01:49
5
Aimur RAUDSEPP
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 24.83
00:20:20 +03:39
6
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 24.17
00:20:33 +03:52
7
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 14.84
00:23:56 +07:15
8
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 10.38
00:25:58 +09:17
NA
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 
NA
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 
NA
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
 
NA
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakvere
Rakvere
 

M65 - 2p

1
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 38.75
00:57:29
2
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 30.34
01:07:14 +09:45
3
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 29.82
01:07:50 +10:21
4
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 28.95
01:08:49 +11:20
5
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 28.53
01:09:18 +11:49
6
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 26.75
01:11:21 +13:52
7
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 25.9
01:12:20 +14:51
8
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:12:56 +15:27
9
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 21
01:18:12 +20:43
10
Aimur RAUDSEPP
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.07
01:20:39 +23:10
11
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 13.52
01:28:29 +31:00
NA
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakvere
Rakvere
 

M65 - 3p

1
Heini TAMMIK
1953 Kape
Kape
EP 40.46
00:30:07
2
Rein KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 38.31
00:31:30 +01:23
3
Jüri ROKKO
1953 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 33.52
00:34:27 +04:20
4
Aare LIMBERG
1953 Rakvere
Rakvere
EP 31.4
00:35:44 +05:37
5
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
EP 31.1
00:35:55 +05:48
6
Jüri MERIRAND
1955 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 30.07
00:36:32 +06:25
7
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
EP 23.47
00:40:36 +10:29
8
Anti PARIK
1953 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 23.18
00:40:47 +10:40
9
Üllas JAASKA
1954 SK Serviti
SK Serviti
EP 22.48
00:41:14 +11:07
10
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.64
00:43:07 +13:00
11
Aimur RAUDSEPP
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.3
00:43:21 +13:14
NA
Jarmo JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 

M70 - 1p

1
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 41.36
00:14:54
2
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 39.52
00:15:33 +00:39
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 33.8
00:17:27 +02:33
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 30.68
00:18:27 +03:33
5
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 21.99
00:21:17 +06:23
NA
Jaan MILJAN
1947 Kape
Kape
 
NA
Heiki RAMMUL
1948 Ilves
Ilves
 

M70 - 2p

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 41.79
00:53:42
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 36.73
00:59:53 +06:11
3
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 36.56
01:00:05 +06:23
4
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 36.45
01:00:13 +06:31
5
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 30.75
01:06:46 +13:04
6
Heiki RAMMUL
1948 Ilves
Ilves
EP 2.61
01:55:46 +01:02:04
NA
Jaan MILJAN
1947 Kape
Kape
 

M70 - 3p

1
Rein UNT
1949 TON
TON
EP 42.36
00:28:51
2
Rafael GORDON
1946 Võru
Võru
EP 31.1
00:35:55 +07:04
3
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
EP 28.89
00:37:15 +08:24
4
Tiit TATTER
1948 TON
TON
EP 25.22
00:39:30 +10:39
5
Heiki RAMMUL
1948 Ilves
Ilves
EP 19.71
00:43:04 +14:13
6
Kalle NELK
1950 Tammed
Tammed
EP 19.15
00:43:27 +14:36
NA
Jaan MILJAN
1947 Kape
Kape
 

M75 - 1p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.02
00:11:21
2
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 14.56
00:16:08 +04:47
3
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 13.53
00:16:33 +05:12
4
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 10.18
00:18:00 +06:39
5
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 10.15
00:18:01 +06:40
6
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 3.03
00:22:41 +11:20
7
Jaakko TEPPO
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
00:28:57 +17:36
8
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 0.15
00:30:23 +19:02
NA
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
 

M75 - 2p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.33
00:56:56
2
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
EP 22.21
01:08:22 +11:26
3
Jaakko TEPPO
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
01:08:57 +12:01
4
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.84
01:09:01 +12:05
5
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 18.57
01:14:51 +17:55
6
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 16.6
01:18:26 +21:30
7
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 14.15
01:23:04 +26:08
8
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 12.89
01:25:35 +28:39
9
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 11.91
01:27:36 +30:40

M75 - 3p

1
Mihkel MÄLTER
1945 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 28.11
00:30:03
2
Tõnu RAID
1939 Tammed
Tammed
EP 21.38
00:36:42 +06:39
3
Juhan BACHMANN
1943 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 15.58
00:42:17 +12:14
4
Jüri TÄHEMAA
1944 TON
TON
EP 14.1
00:43:47 +13:44
5
Ants TAMM
1943 TON
TON
EP 12.92
00:45:02 +14:59
6
Mati POOM
1944 TON
TON
EP 9.69
00:48:45 +18:42
7
Jaakko TEPPO
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
00:52:15 +22:12
8
Elmo PÄRNA
1944 Lehola
Lehola
EP 3.02
01:00:25 +30:22
NA
Enn AEDNA
1944 West
West
 

M80 - 1p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 17.16
00:15:08
2
Olavi HEINONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:20:05 +04:57
3
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 6.05
00:20:14 +05:06

M80 - 2p

1
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 21.32
01:09:57
2
Olavi HEINONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
01:13:01 +03:04
3
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 16.43
01:18:45 +08:48

M80 - 3p

1
Mihhail TAIVERE
1940 Kape
Kape
EP 21.86
00:36:15
2
Endel REMMET
1937 Kape
Kape
EP 16.9
00:40:59 +04:44
3
Olavi HEINONEN
Karkki-Rasti
Karkki-Rasti
00:50:26 +14:11

M8NR - 1p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:07:28
2
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:07:58 +00:30
3
Vunder
00:08:27 +00:59
4
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:08:58 +01:30
5
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
00:10:29 +03:01
6
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:10:45 +03:17
7
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:13:41 +06:13
8
Eugen TÄNAV
2014 EST
EST
00:16:14 +08:46
9
Karl LAOS
2014 Orvand
Orvand
00:16:18 +08:50
10
Ruud LAOS
2012 Orvand
Orvand
00:16:22 +08:54
11
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:23:42 +16:14
12
Georg SHANSKIY
2013 Variku kool
Variku kool
00:31:48 +24:20
NA
Sten UIBOUPIN
2013 26119
26119
 

M8NR - 2p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:14:05
2
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:16:31 +02:26
3
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
00:16:57 +02:52
4
Vunder
00:19:59 +05:54
5
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:20:27 +06:22
6
Eugen TÄNAV
2014 EST
EST
00:20:53 +06:48
7
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:21:08 +07:03
8
Georg SHANSKIY
2013 Variku kool
Variku kool
00:22:20 +08:15
9
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:35 +09:30
10
Sten UIBOUPIN
2013 26119
26119
00:23:42 +09:37
11
Karl LAOS
2014 Orvand
Orvand
00:25:21 +11:16
12
Ruud LAOS
2012 Orvand
Orvand
00:27:58 +13:53
13
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
01:21:22 +01:07:17

M8NR - 3p

1
Holger KRUUSMAA
2013 Rakv
Rakv
00:09:11
2
Vunder
00:11:27 +02:16
3
Henri RÜÜTLI
2012 Haanja O-ring
Haanja O-ring
00:13:06 +03:55
4
Eugen TÄNAV
2014 EST
EST
00:13:43 +04:32
5
Sten UIBOUPIN
2013 26119
26119
00:13:51 +04:40
6
Georg SHANSKIY
2013 Variku kool
Variku kool
00:14:44 +05:33
7
Hendrik AVASTE
2012 Tammed
Tammed
00:15:22 +06:11
8
Oliver JÜRIS
2012 JOKA
JOKA
00:15:59 +06:48
9
Karl LAOS
2014 Orvand
Orvand
00:17:08 +07:57
10
Oliver POOPUU
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:17:22 +08:11
11
Rico HANIMÄGI
2012 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
00:18:02 +08:51
12
Karl Märten AREN
2013 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:30 +09:19
13
Ruud LAOS
2012 Orvand
Orvand
00:18:42 +09:31

N10NR - 1p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:06:03
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:06:31 +00:28
3
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:08:45 +02:42
NA
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N10NR - 2p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:10:42
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:12:46 +02:04
3
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:18:30 +07:48
NA
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N10NR - 3p

1
Mia ESTA
2010 HOK
HOK
00:08:36
2
Johanna TREI
2011 HOK
HOK
00:11:38 +03:02
3
Lilian POOPUU
2011 JOKA
JOKA
00:15:44 +07:08
4
Jete KRAAS
2011 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:16:02 +07:26

N12 - 1p

1
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 16.98
00:08:39
2
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 16.68
00:08:48 +00:09
3
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 15.79
00:09:14 +00:35
4
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 15.62
00:09:19 +00:40
5
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
EP 15.23
00:09:30 +00:51
6
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 14.23
00:09:58 +01:19
7
SRD
EP 11.8
00:11:04 +02:25
8
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 11.51
00:11:12 +02:33
9
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 9.88
00:11:57 +03:18
10
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 9.24
00:12:15 +03:36
11
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.82
00:19:12 +10:33
12
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Tartu
Tartu
EP 0.03
00:25:06 +16:27
NA
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

N12 - 2p

1
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.75
00:32:34
2
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 17.7
00:32:39 +00:05
3
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 15.52
00:36:27 +03:53
4
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
EP 14.61
00:37:58 +05:24
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 13
00:40:36 +08:02
6
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 9.55
00:46:19 +13:45
7
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 7.04
00:50:56 +18:22
8
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.01
00:51:00 +18:26
9
SRD
EP 6.36
00:52:20 +19:46
10
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 0.06
01:30:30 +57:56
NA
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Tartu
Tartu
 
NA
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

N12 - 3p

1
Marta MARIPUU
2009 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 19.09
00:20:16
2
Triin NEENO
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.14
00:22:15 +01:59
3
Liis-Marie KALJUR
2009 Harju
Harju
EP 17.06
00:22:20 +02:04
4
Jasmiin KRAAS
2009 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 15.2
00:24:07 +03:51
5
Maarja ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.53
00:24:45 +04:29
6
Johanna ORAS
2008 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 14.19
00:25:04 +04:48
7
Grete Johanna KORB
2009 XT Sport
XT Sport
EP 13.5
00:25:43 +05:27
8
Luisa NÕMMIK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 8.7
00:30:27 +10:11
9
Kaisa KALLAS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 6.46
00:33:02 +12:46
10
Annaliisa AREN
2011 JOKA
JOKA
EP 4.12
00:36:23 +16:07
11
SRD
EP 0.3
00:50:04 +29:48
12
Ebe HALLIK
2008 Tartu
Tartu
EP 0.17
00:52:20 +32:04
NA
Helena HAKK
2009 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 
NA
Kerttu HALLIST
2008 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 

N14 - 1p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.87
00:09:37
2
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 37.85
00:10:52 +01:15
3
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 36.68
00:11:06 +01:29
4
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.98
00:11:26 +01:49
5
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 29.75
00:12:27 +02:50
6
SRD
EP 21.6
00:14:06 +04:29
7
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 21.29
00:14:10 +04:33
8
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.84
00:14:29 +04:52
9
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 13.19
00:16:07 +06:30
10
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 11.47
00:16:37 +07:00
11
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 3.51
00:20:07 +10:30
12
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 1.59
00:22:00 +12:23
13
Egle UDRAS
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
EP 1
00:23:01 +13:24
NA
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N14 - 2p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.87
00:30:34
2
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 40.63
00:32:45 +02:11
3
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 31.29
00:38:37 +08:03
4
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 27.81
00:40:47 +10:13
5
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 26.51
00:41:36 +11:02
6
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 23.92
00:43:16 +12:42
7
SRD
EP 19.94
00:45:58 +15:24
8
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 18.47
00:47:01 +16:27
9
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 17.33
00:47:52 +17:18
10
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 17.26
00:47:55 +17:21
11
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 13.6
00:50:52 +20:18
12
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 7.08
00:57:46 +27:12
13
Egle UDRAS
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
01:42:25 +01:11:51
NA
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
 

N14 - 3p

1
Harriet KOPPEL
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 43.87
00:19:28
2
Herta KESKÜLA
2006 HOK
HOK
EP 39.93
00:21:09 +01:41
3
Liise LILLELAID
2007 Tammed
Tammed
EP 29.25
00:25:24 +05:56
4
Helisa TARTU
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 22.31
00:28:14 +08:46
5
Anett Liisa PARTS
2009 JOKA
JOKA
EP 19.66
00:29:24 +09:56
6
Anna-Liisa LEITEN
2006 JOKA
JOKA
EP 17.47
00:30:25 +10:57
7
Mareli VAHER
2006 Tartu Katoliku SK
Tartu Katoliku SK
EP 17.22
00:30:32 +11:04
8
Laura-Liis KALJUR
2007 Harju
Harju
EP 13.62
00:32:23 +12:55
9
Kätlin MAST
2007 HOK
HOK
EP 11.66
00:33:31 +14:03
10
Marta JOONAS
2006 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 6.74
00:37:05 +17:37
11
SRD
EP 2.37
00:42:41 +23:13
12
Viola NIKITINA
2007 SRD
SRD
EP 0.36
00:50:41 +31:13
13
Egle UDRAS
2006 OK Käbi
OK Käbi
01:08:43 +49:15
NA
Gerda KIVIL
2007 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N16 - 1p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.35
00:13:50
2
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 46.75
00:14:17 +00:27
3
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 44.36
00:14:56 +01:06
4
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 40.16
00:16:02 +02:12
5
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 36.83
00:16:53 +03:03
6
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 35.12
00:17:19 +03:29
7
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
EP 18.23
00:21:56 +08:06

N16 - 2p

1
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 48.42
00:47:26
2
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 45.16
00:50:32 +03:06
3
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 40.7
00:54:33 +07:07
4
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 39.15
00:55:55 +08:29
5
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 34.4
01:00:03 +12:37
6
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 31.55
01:02:32 +15:06
NA
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
 

N16 - 3p

1
Brigitte PANKER
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 48.42
00:28:01
2
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
EP 41.03
00:32:03 +04:02
3
Karoliina KETS
2005 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 39.62
00:32:47 +04:46
4
Maria ELLER
2005 HOK/Hiiumaa SK
HOK/Hiiumaa SK
EP 27.97
00:38:49 +10:48
5
Kersti PÕLDSALU
2004 Käbi
Käbi
EP 25.56
00:40:07 +12:06
6
Angela MÕTTUS
2005 Otepää
Otepää
EP 20.76
00:42:52 +14:51
NA
Mari Ann MAHLA
2005 Peko
Peko
 

N18 - 1p

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 60.17
00:17:16
2
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 54.48
00:18:50 +01:34
3
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
EP 50.16
00:19:58 +02:42
4
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 47.1
00:20:45 +03:29
5
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 46.84
00:20:49 +03:33
6
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 46.45
00:20:55 +03:39

N18 - 2p

1
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 60.17
00:55:44
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 50.39
01:04:15 +08:31
3
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 45.27
01:08:29 +12:45
4
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
EP 39.35
01:13:21 +17:37
5
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 17.98
01:33:32 +37:48
6
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 16.72
01:35:03 +39:19

N18 - 3p

1
Johanna LAANOJA
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
EP 58.6
00:37:13
2
Eliise KESKÜLA
2003 HOK
HOK
EP 55.7
00:39:01 +01:48
3
Anita LAANEJÕE
2002 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
EP 51.03
00:41:47 +04:34
4
Siiri TALTS
2002 HOK
HOK
EP 38.21
00:49:03 +11:50
5
EST
EST
01:13:28 +36:15
NA
Emma JOONAS
2003 Võru/Võru spordiko
Võru/Võru spordiko
 
NA
Anete SAAR
2002 Kobras/Põlva Spordi
Kobras/Põlva Spordi
 

N20 - 1p

1
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42.95
00:23:01
2
SRD
EP 19.53
00:31:39 +08:38
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Johanna MELTS
2000 Võru
Võru
 

N20 - 2p

1
SRD
EP 31.96
02:00:12
NA
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Johanna MELTS
2000 Võru
Võru
 

N20 - 3p

1
SRD
EP 41.55
00:52:43
NA
Kairiin MÄRTSON
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Lorely KÕRVEL
2001 Kobras
Kobras
 
NA
Johanna MELTS
2000 Võru
Võru
 

N21A - 1p

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 82.68
00:19:41
2
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 81.34
00:20:00 +00:19
3
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 77.5
00:20:53 +01:12
4
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
EP 74.28
00:21:36 +01:55
5
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 71
00:22:19 +02:38
6
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 70.38
00:22:27 +02:46
7
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
EP 66.64
00:23:15 +03:34
8
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 56.85
00:25:19 +05:38
9
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
EP 53.71
00:25:59 +06:18
10
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 38.83
00:29:18 +09:37
NA
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
 

N21A - 2p

1
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 82.51
01:07:39
2
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 75.86
01:12:55 +05:16
3
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 75.03
01:13:33 +05:54
4
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 73.12
01:15:00 +07:21
5
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
EP 51.93
01:30:32 +22:53
6
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 2.89
02:35:21 +01:27:42
NA
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
 
NA
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
 

N21A - 3p

1
Teele TELGMA
2000 Tammed
Tammed
EP 85.67
00:37:31
2
Marianne HAUG
1996 Võru
Võru
EP 81.47
00:39:19 +01:48
3
Margret ZIMMERMANN
1995 Kape
Kape
EP 78.53
00:40:32 +03:01
4
Kristel KÕIVO
1999 Peko
Peko
EP 65.66
00:45:38 +08:07
5
Triinu ROONI
1995 SK100
SK100
EP 64.93
00:45:55 +08:24
6
Kirti REBANE
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 58.23
00:48:31 +11:00
7
Tiina-Maria TALI
1998 Harju
Harju
EP 10.92
01:13:35 +36:04
8
Yana ZJUHOVA
1998 SRD
SRD
EP 1.65
01:31:08 +53:37
NA
Eleri HIRV
1988 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Emily RAUDKEPP
1998 Peko
Peko
 
NA
Kirke Maria LEPIK
1999 Ilves
Ilves
 

N21B - 1p

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.36
00:13:07
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 33.19
00:13:11 +00:04
3
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 27.63
00:15:14 +02:07
4
Šarūnė GENTVILIENĖ
OK KOPA
OK KOPA
00:17:08 +04:01
5
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 18.69
00:18:23 +05:16
6
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 15.9
00:19:26 +06:19
7
Egne KRIKS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
EP 14.68
00:19:55 +06:48
8
Margarita KULNIS
Devyni OK
Devyni OK
00:22:19 +09:12
NA
Mireia ISERN
Arfa OK
Arfa OK
 

N21B - 2p

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.36
00:45:37
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.62
00:49:14 +03:37
3
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 9.72
01:17:00 +31:23
4
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 7.63
01:20:59 +35:22
5
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 1.14
01:45:03 +59:26
6
Šarūnė GENTVILIENĖ
OK KOPA
OK KOPA
01:59:58 +01:14:21
7
Mireia ISERN
Arfa OK
Arfa OK
02:02:46 +01:17:09
NA
Margarita KULNIS
Devyni OK
Devyni OK
 
NA
Egne KRIKS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
 

N21B - 3p

1
Maris PALOPÄÄL
1989 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.36
00:30:22
2
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
EP 30.49
00:32:53 +02:31
3
Merilin VAHTRA
1991 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 12.63
00:48:06 +17:44
4
Maigi MÄELA
1986 Kobras
Kobras
EP 12.56
00:48:10 +17:48
5
Annika SILDE
1982 Mercury
Mercury
EP 2.97
01:02:38 +32:16
6
Šarūnė GENTVILIENĖ
OK KOPA
OK KOPA
01:08:09 +37:47
7
Margarita KULNIS
Devyni OK
Devyni OK
01:25:37 +55:15
NA
Mireia ISERN
Arfa OK
Arfa OK
 
NA
Egne KRIKS
1979 Rakv
Rakv
 

N35 - 1p

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.95
00:20:03
2
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 HOK
HOK
EP 45.96
00:21:56 +01:53
3
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 42.62
00:23:08 +03:05
4
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 28.45
00:28:08 +08:05
5
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 26.3
00:28:56 +08:53
NA
Maire LIMBERG
1953 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
 

N35 - 2p

1
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 HOK
HOK
EP 54.96
01:26:59
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 53.7
01:28:58 +01:59
3
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 49.63
01:35:05 +08:06
4
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 30.72
02:02:01 +35:02
5
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 10.12
02:40:44 +01:13:45
NA
Maire LIMBERG
1953 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
 

N35 - 3p

1
Kairi TUULMÄGI
1984 Mercury
Mercury
EP 50.88
00:44:58
2
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
EP 50.81
00:45:02 +00:04
3
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982 HOK
HOK
EP 48.66
00:46:54 +01:56
4
Elina KUTTI
1982 Harju OK
Harju OK
EP 45.95
00:49:10 +04:12
5
Kaie KRUUSMAA
1982 Rakv
Rakv
EP 40.39
00:53:38 +08:40
6
Maire LIMBERG
1953 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 27.56
01:03:52 +18:54
NA
Anneli AMBEL
1984 Mercury
Mercury
 

N40 - 1p

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 48.8
00:20:19
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 45.01
00:21:17 +00:58
3
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 40.29
00:22:29 +02:10
4
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 EMÜ
EMÜ
EP 13.01
00:30:59 +10:40
NA
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 

N40 - 2p

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 43.68
01:09:47
2
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
EP 36.26
01:15:56 +06:09
3
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 34.91
01:17:05 +07:18
4
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 32.93
01:18:47 +09:00
NA
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 EMÜ
EMÜ
 

N40 - 3p

1
Ingrid PIHT
1976 Mercury
Mercury
EP 53.2
00:40:31
2
Piia AVASTE
1979 Tammed
Tammed
EP 22.78
00:58:32 +18:01
3
Ülle HOLLO
1980 Võru
Võru
EP 13.09
01:06:22 +25:51
NA
Heleri KIVIL
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
 
NA
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 EMÜ
EMÜ
 

N45 - 1p

1
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 60.57
00:16:50
2
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 58.06
00:17:31 +00:41
3
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 54.11
00:18:33 +01:43
4
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 49.08
00:19:49 +02:59
5
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 48.41
00:19:59 +03:09
6
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 45.98
00:20:35 +03:45
7
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 39.97
00:22:04 +05:14
8
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
EP 32.24
00:24:02 +07:12
9
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 27.34
00:25:22 +08:32
10
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 23.24
00:26:34 +09:44
NA
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 
NA
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
 

N45 - 2p

1
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 60.81
00:55:17
2
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 60.34
00:55:43 +00:26
3
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 57.89
00:57:53 +02:36
4
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
EP 49.05
01:05:16 +09:59
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 46.21
01:07:34 +12:17
6
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 41.14
01:11:39 +16:22
7
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
EP 38.38
01:13:54 +18:37
8
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 37.28
01:14:48 +19:31
9
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 37
01:15:02 +19:45
10
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
EP 35.8
01:16:02 +20:45
11
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 22.54
01:28:03 +32:46
NA
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
 

N45 - 3p

1
Marika JÄÄDMAA
1968 Võru
Võru
EP 62.81
00:31:57
2
Ethel EENSAAR
1974 SK Nõva
SK Nõva
EP 57.93
00:34:21 +02:24
3
Edith MADALIK
1975 Tammed
Tammed
EP 56.38
00:35:05 +03:08
4
Kirsten NIGUL
1975 Kape
Kape
EP 53.87
00:36:15 +04:18
5
Maari IDNURM
1970 TON
TON
EP 48.86
00:38:32 +06:35
6
Siiri VALLNER
1972 EST
EST
EP 39.36
00:42:50 +10:53
7
Heidi SILD
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 36.74
00:44:03 +12:06
8
Anneli PELLO
1973 Mercury
Mercury
EP 22.05
00:51:36 +19:39
9
Heli HAUG
1975 Võru
Võru
EP 14.09
00:56:56 +24:59
10
Ruth ESTA
1974 HOK
HOK
EP 3.12
01:10:43 +38:46
NA
Signe RAIDMETS
1969 TON
TON
 
NA
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
 

N50 - 1p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 55.34
00:18:14
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 53.13
00:18:48 +00:34
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 39.5
00:22:11 +03:57
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 36.84
00:22:51 +04:37
5
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 34.42
00:23:28 +05:14
6
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 29.32
00:24:49 +06:35
7
Ilvi VARE
1970 West
West
EP 27.57
00:25:18 +07:04

N50 - 2p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 56.68
00:58:56
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 56.58
00:59:01 +00:05
3
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 48.93
01:05:22 +06:26
4
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 44.24
01:09:09 +10:13
5
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 35.26
01:16:29 +17:33
6
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 29.83
01:21:09 +22:13
7
Ilvi VARE
1970 West
West
EP 0.9
02:17:21 +01:18:25

N50 - 3p

1
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
EP 53.55
00:36:24
2
Marje VIIRMANN
1960 Harju
Harju
EP 48.31
00:38:47 +02:23
3
Merike PAAPSON
1966 TON
TON
EP 41.3
00:41:57 +05:33
4
Inger JALAKAS
1965 Harju
Harju
EP 38.28
00:43:20 +06:56
5
Ilvi VARE
1970 West
West
EP 19.96
00:52:52 +16:28
6
Helve KANSI
1965 Lehola
Lehola
EP 19.06
00:53:26 +17:02
7
Elina LASSERON
1967 JOKA
JOKA
EP 9.34
01:01:11 +24:47

N55 - 1p

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 57.74
00:16:05
2
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 52.34
00:17:29 +01:24
3
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 48.91
00:18:20 +02:15
4
Anu JÄRV
1964 MARU
MARU
EP 40.51
00:20:22 +04:17
5
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 36.47
00:21:21 +05:16
6
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 13.92
00:28:00 +11:55
NA
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
 

N55 - 2p

1
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 42.69
01:13:32
2
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 35.53
01:19:43 +06:11
3
Anu JÄRV
1964 MARU
MARU
EP 32.52
01:22:24 +08:52
4
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 24.98
01:29:36 +16:04
5
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 5.35
01:59:38 +46:06
NA
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N55 - 3p

1
Aari TALVER
1965 Mercury
Mercury
EP 57.51
00:38:29
2
Lea LEPPIK
1965 TAOK
TAOK
EP 47.39
00:44:25 +05:56
3
Anu JÄRV
1964 MARU
MARU
EP 43.06
00:46:51 +08:22
4
Esta TAMM
1964 Tartu
Tartu
EP 29.84
00:54:30 +16:01
5
Pille ILLAK
1962 Otepää
Otepää
EP 23.73
00:58:26 +19:57
NA
Sarmite SILD
1962 Võru
Võru
 
NA
Kai NIINEPUU
1965 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
 

N60 - 1p

1
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 58.41
00:15:54
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 54.83
00:16:51 +00:57
3
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 45.83
00:19:05 +03:11
4
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 45.76
00:19:06 +03:12
5
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 43.21
00:19:43 +03:49
6
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 43.14
00:19:44 +03:50
7
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 33.79
00:22:01 +06:07
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 33.12
00:22:11 +06:17
9
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 24.79
00:24:24 +08:30
NA
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
 

N60 - 2p

1
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 60.35
00:57:58
2
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 55.62
01:02:21 +04:23
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 50.9
01:06:31 +08:33
4
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 46.43
01:10:21 +12:23
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 45.3
01:11:19 +13:21
6
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 40.74
01:15:12 +17:14
7
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 29.22
01:25:27 +27:29
8
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:26:05 +28:07
9
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 19.27
01:35:48 +37:50
NA
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
 

N60 - 3p

1
Siiri POOPUU
1957 JOKA
JOKA
EP 59.11
00:37:29
2
Reet JOHANSON
1959 Kobras
Kobras
EP 55.96
00:39:26 +01:57
3
Marika KIRSSPUU
1959 TAOK
TAOK
EP 51.41
00:42:07 +04:38
4
Tiina TALISOO
1956 Harju
Harju
EP 43.6
00:46:33 +09:04
5
Gea RENNEL
1958 Harju
Harju
EP 42.53
00:47:09 +09:40
6
Saima VÄRTON
1958 Kobras
Kobras
EP 42
00:47:27 +09:58
7
Ülle RAUDSEPP
1960 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
EP 37.69
00:49:53 +12:24
8
Merike MÄNDSOO
1960 TON
TON
EP 34.48
00:51:44 +14:15
9
Helena JUMPPANEN
Pihkaniskat
Pihkaniskat
01:24:06 +46:37
NA
Tiina RILLO
1959 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
 

N65 - 1p

1
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
00:16:24
2
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 41.17
00:17:18 +00:54
3
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 36.91
00:19:01 +02:37
4
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 35.56
00:19:32 +03:08
5
Riina KIVIKAS
1952 Ilves
Ilves
EP 20.18
00:25:24 +09:00
6
Eha KRIKS
1951 Rakv
Rakv
EP 15.09
00:27:38 +11:14

N65 - 2p

1
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
EP 38.21
01:11:30
2
Liivi PARIK
1951 Otepää SK
Otepää SK
EP 37.23
01:12:56 +01:26
3
Lea TUSIS
1955 JOKA
JOKA
EP 31.62
01:20:56 +09:26
4
Kirsti KATTILAKOSKI
Aron Haka
Aron Haka
01:24:55 +13:25