Tulemused

16juuni21

Tallinna Pargijooksud 2021

M21RO

1
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:22:29

N21RO

1
00:44:02

OR M14

1
00:39:24
2
00:44:42 +05:18

OR M16

1
Uko Erk OTSTAVEL
2012 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:15:10
2
00:29:55 +14:45

OR M21A

1
00:30:35
2
Morten VAALMA
1991 MHG
MHG
00:33:50 +03:15
3
00:35:19 +04:44
4
00:44:30 +13:55
5
00:46:11 +15:36
6
00:54:50 +24:15

OR M21B

1
00:28:57
2
Ivo SÄRAK
1977 Saue SK
Saue SK
00:32:52 +03:55
3
Ardo PAJUR
1974 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:45:23 +16:26
4
Erko KIRJANEN
2004 Rocca al Mare kool
Rocca al Mare kool
00:53:16 +24:19

OR M40

1
Kaido NURJA
1969 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:28:56
2
Marek ATONEN
1977 Lehola
Lehola
00:29:11 +00:15
3
Erko ÕUNAPUU
1974 TON
TON
00:29:36 +00:40
4
Indrek REITSAK
1977 Nõmme
Nõmme
00:31:56 +03:00
5
00:32:51 +03:55
6
Aivo KALJUMÄE
1972 Swedbank
Swedbank
00:33:11 +04:15
7
Andres VIIRA
1967 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:34:12 +05:16
8
Pearu KUUSK
1974 Tartu
Tartu
00:34:54 +05:58
9
00:35:35 +06:39
10
Tõnu OTS
1976 Swedbank SK
Swedbank SK
00:37:06 +08:10
11
Allan ANNISTE
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:38:59 +10:03
12
August ALBERT
1964 JOKA
JOKA
00:42:44 +13:48
13
Risto ROSENBERG
x55
x55
00:49:47 +20:51
14
Ilmar KIRJANEN
1950 TAOK
TAOK
00:56:45 +27:49

OR M50

1
Rain VELLERIND
1965 Põrgupõhj
Põrgupõhj
00:23:12
2
Ülo TIMUSKA
1961 Rae
Rae
00:24:58 +01:46

OR M65

1
Peep KOPPEL
1946 Koop
Koop
00:27:30
2
Rein KÜTTIM
1939 Orion
Orion
00:36:41 +09:11
3
Kalju TILK
1941 Orion
Orion
00:38:18 +10:48
4
Heldur VÄLJAMÄE
1948 Orvand
Orvand
00:44:14 +16:44

OR N14

1
00:39:29

OR N21A

1
Kadri KADAKAS
1988 Mercury
Mercury
00:32:10
2
00:46:34 +14:24
3
00:47:34 +15:24
4
00:55:11 +23:01

OR N21B

1
Terje URGARD
1982 Swedpank SK
Swedpank SK
00:27:16
2
00:38:48 +11:32
3
Mari-Liis TOMP
1984 Triathlon Estonia
Triathlon Estonia
00:44:04 +16:48

OR N40

1
01:02:37

OR N50

1
Ave LIIVAND
1965 Koop
Koop
00:28:06
2
00:35:12 +07:06
3
00:35:18 +07:12
4
00:38:40 +10:34

OR N65

1
Mare NIITSOO
1954 TON
TON
00:26:09
2
Niina KARNIT
1952 SRD
SRD
00:33:37 +07:28

VALIK

1
00:47:25
2
00:47:35 +00:10
3
00:51:41 +04:16
4
Malle VIILMA
1945 TON
TON
01:28:24 +40:59

Päevak

Korraldaja: Nõmme

Rajameister: Olga Andrejeva

Kadriorg

55 osalejat