Tulemused

16aug.21

Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak

RADA1M 29 KP 3,40km

1
Ilves
00:18:39
2
Kiur Erik EENSAAR
1999 Tammed
Tammed
00:19:04 +00:25
3
Maido MÄOMA
1984 Kape
Kape
00:20:00 +01:21
4
Olari ORM
1987
00:20:31 +01:52
5
00:20:39 +02:00
6
Mihkel MAHLA
2003 Peko
Peko
00:20:41 +02:02
7
Rasmus KRUUSA
2000 Kobras
Kobras
00:20:43 +02:04
8
Alar RÄHN
1978
00:20:51 +02:12
9
Kaspar KALA
1993 Võru Suusaklubi
Võru Suusaklubi
00:20:56 +02:17
10
Denis ANISIMOV
1991 Greater Vancouver Oriente
Greater Vancouver Oriente
00:21:06 +02:27
11
Raul REILJAN
1991 Võru
Võru
00:21:12 +02:33
12
Denis UKSOV
1984 Kape
Kape
00:21:17 +02:38
13
Aleksandr SHVED
1992 SRD
SRD
00:21:44 +03:05
14
Tartu
00:22:25 +03:46
15
Priit ROODEN
1975 Alpiklubi Firn
Alpiklubi Firn
00:22:30 +03:51
16
Kristjan TÄLL
1995 Harju KEK
Harju KEK
00:23:08 +04:29
17
Heno IVANOV
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:23:23 +04:44
18
Peep MARDISTE
1972 Kape
Kape
00:23:31 +04:52
19
Priit VISLAPUU
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:56 +05:17
20
Väino ELLAMIK
1971 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:23:57 +05:18
21
Sander ANNUS
1973 Norma
Norma
00:24:28 +05:49
22
Janek RIIVES
1977
00:24:47 +06:08
23
Marko KERNA
1988 Tartu Malev
Tartu Malev
00:24:51 +06:12
24
Lauri ESKOR
1980 Mobi Solutions OÜ
Mobi Solutions OÜ
00:24:57 +06:18
25
Ando VIISPERT
1976 Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
Ants Piibu Bridziklubi
00:25:07 +06:28
26
Raimo LUST
1990 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
TTÜ Tartu Kolled?
00:25:11 +06:32
27
Mait MÄNDMETS
1974 Rae
Rae
00:26:02 +07:23
28
Maarjo PÕDER
1997 Võru vald
Võru vald
00:26:12 +07:33
29
00:26:35 +07:56
30
Rein ODER
1972 21CC Triatloniklubi
21CC Triatloniklubi
00:26:42 +08:03
31
Meelis ZIMMERMANN
1968 Kape
Kape
00:26:57 +08:18
32
Raul KANGUR
1970 Peko
Peko
00:27:12 +08:33
33
Indrek MAHLA
1976 Peko
Peko
00:27:33 +08:54
34
Urmo KIVISELG
1983 Kobras
Kobras
00:27:35 +08:56
35
Oleg KOSHIK
1985 SRD
SRD
00:28:24 +09:45
36
Tarmo ZERNANT
1971 Ilves
Ilves
00:28:49 +10:10
37
Jaan AINELO
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:29:25 +10:46
38
Renno REITSNIK
1987 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:29:57 +11:18
39
Silver SALUNDI
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:13 +11:34
40
Andrei UKSOV
1980 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:15 +11:36
41
Taavi PAE
1976 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:34 +11:55
42
Tõnu SIKKAL
1955 Kobras
Kobras
00:31:31 +12:52
43
Rene KASE
1973
00:32:07 +13:28
44
Taimo KOLSAR
1971
00:32:38 +13:59
45
Otto Georg KIKERPILL
2005 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:33:00 +14:21
46
00:34:30 +15:51
47
Riho MÄNNI
1951 Lehola
Lehola
00:35:25 +16:46
48
Ants LIIVAMÄGI
2006 Tartu
Tartu
00:36:51 +18:12
49
Tarmo ANTON
1985 Lehola
Lehola
00:37:46 +19:07
50
Udo LÜÜS
1955 Ilves
Ilves
00:43:54 +25:15
51
Uku VIISPERT
2004 Ants Piibu Brid?iklubi
Ants Piibu Brid?iklubi
00:46:19 +27:40
52
Artur KIISEL
1992 Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õp
Kaitseväe Ühendatud Õp
00:49:33 +30:54

RADA1N 29 KP 3,40km

1
Helle HALLIK
1982 JOKA
JOKA
00:23:30
2
Külli LEIGER
1979 Kape
Kape
00:24:42 +01:12
3
Katrin LEMSALU
1978 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:25:09 +01:39
4
Piret TOOME
1977
00:25:17 +01:47
5
Karin PAI
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:26:06 +02:36
6
Kristiina RULL
1972 SA TÜ Naistekliinik
SA TÜ Naistekliinik
00:26:28 +02:58
7
Kati VÕRK
1974
00:27:33 +04:03
8
Margit RÕÕM
1970 Rakv
Rakv
00:28:12 +04:42
9
Airi ALNEK
1963 Võru
Võru
00:28:47 +05:17
10
Selin VALK
1992 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:29:24 +05:54
11
Mari AROLD
1982
00:29:40 +06:10
12
Agnes SALUNDI
1974 Tartu Rulluisuklubi
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
00:30:29 +06:59
13
00:31:08 +07:38
14
Kaja LIGI
1963 Peko
Peko
00:31:13 +07:43
15
Mari PUNAB
1968 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:31:22 +07:52
16
Kersti JÄÄGER
1982
00:33:00 +09:30
17
Made VARES
1970 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:34:09 +10:39
18
Kati IHER
1999 Võru
Võru
00:35:33 +12:03
19
Terje ALOEL
1972 Suusahullud
Suusahullud
00:35:34 +12:04
20
00:35:35 +12:05
21
00:36:32 +13:02
22
Juta AINELO
1962 Ilves
Ilves
00:36:37 +13:07
23
Marje ZERNANT
1974 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:13 +14:43
24
Ülle PÕLDOJA
1958 Ilves
Ilves
00:41:22 +17:52
25
Tiiu KAASIK
1949 Ilves
Ilves
00:44:06 +20:36
26
Teele EENSAAR
1975 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:00 +23:30
27
Ulvi LOND
1967
00:47:40 +24:10
28
Kadri KELLAMÄE
1990 TTG
TTG
00:49:36 +26:06
29
00:50:25 +26:55
30
Signe PRUUL
1983 PRIA
PRIA
00:51:55 +28:25
32
Evi VAINO
1950 Ilves
Ilves
00:53:33 +30:03

RADA2M 22 KP 2,60km

1
Priit PÄÄSLANE
1967 Ilves
Ilves
00:16:31
2
00:17:19 +00:48
3
Mihkel RÄHN
1983 Tartu Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool
00:19:58 +03:27
4
Oliver OJASOO
1981 Kobras
Kobras
00:20:19 +03:48
5
Tarmo PÄRNAKU
1988 VPG
VPG
00:21:13 +04:42
6
Matis MÄNDMETS
2010 Otepää
Otepää
00:22:50 +06:19
7
00:26:23 +09:52
8
Markus ZIMMERMANN
2006 Kape
Kape
00:26:39 +10:08
9
Rihard KIVISELG
2009 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:27:22 +10:51
10
Lembit NÖPS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:27:34 +11:03
11
Urmas KÕRGVEE
1979 Tartu LV
Tartu LV
00:27:59 +11:28
12
Urmo BRAUN
1967 Cyber
Cyber
00:30:40 +14:09
13
Uve NUMMERT
1961 Kape
Kape
00:34:29 +17:58
14
Mart MARDISTE
1969 Kape
Kape
00:39:09 +22:38
15
Priit PIKK
1976 Elioni SK
Elioni SK
00:48:11 +31:40
16
Sergei VLASSOV
1980
00:50:28 +33:57

RADA2N 22 KP 2,60km

1
Birgit RÕÕM
2004 Ilves
Ilves
00:17:35
2
Miina MURO
1977 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:23:34 +05:59
3
Ingrid RANNA
1963 Ilves
Ilves
00:25:02 +07:27
4
Mari IHER
2009 Tartu
Tartu
00:26:52 +09:17
5
00:27:00 +09:25
6
Laura KÕRGVEE
1984 Estravel AS
Estravel AS
00:27:54 +10:19
7
Kersti VAHI
1962 NKK
NKK
00:29:28 +11:53
8
Kaisa KARJA
2010 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:31:24 +13:49
9
Kersti PLOOM
1951 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:31:32 +13:57
10
Maarja MERIOJA
1982 Tartu
Tartu
00:32:43 +15:08
11
Leili PRANS
1951 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:09 +15:34
12
Kaie KIVILA
1947 Ilves
Ilves
00:38:52 +21:17
13
00:40:44 +23:09
14
Ilona VANAVESKI
1942 Ilves
Ilves
00:47:38 +30:03
15
00:50:22 +32:47
16
Eva Maia ALOEL
x177
x177
01:07:48 +50:13

RADA3M 15 KP 1,90km

1
Erik Marten ZERNANT
2009 Ilves
Ilves
00:09:39
2
00:16:56 +07:17
3
Ott KOLSAR
2012
00:17:02 +07:23
4
Hugo ROOSE
2014 Tartu
Tartu
00:17:03 +07:24
5
Liivar LÄTT
2009 Tartu Veeriku Kool
Tartu Veeriku Kool
00:30:45 +21:06
6
Ekke-Karl KARABELNIK
2012 Tartumaa
Tartumaa
00:34:59 +25:20
7
Valter PLOOM
1941 Jõhvikas
Jõhvikas
00:41:48 +32:09

RADA3N 15 KP 1,90km

1
Mariann ZERNANT
2007 Ilves
Ilves
00:11:36
2
Sädeli ROOS
2013 Tartu
Tartu
00:17:44 +06:08
3
Kaisa JOALA
2008 Kanepi vald
Kanepi vald
00:27:55 +16:19
4
Leele JOALA
2007 Tartu Forseliuse Kool
Tartu Forseliuse Kool
00:27:56 +16:20
5
Helena RULL
2007 Tartu
Tartu
00:40:52 +29:16
6
00:40:58 +29:22
7
Helena FREUDENTHAL
2013 Cyber
Cyber
00:47:37 +36:01
8
00:51:10 +39:34
9
Ilona HOOL
2013
00:51:17 +39:41

RADA4M 9 KP 1,00km

1
00:17:24
2
00:18:19 +00:55
3
Otto ROOS
2019 Tartu
Tartu
00:18:31 +01:07
4
Matvei SHVED
2015 SRD
SRD
00:21:01 +03:37
5
00:36:32 +19:08
6
Johann KIVISELG
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:46:56 +29:32
7
Niklas KIVISELG
2016 Tartu
Tartu
00:47:14 +29:50

RADA4N 9 KP 1,00km

1
Eleonora ELLAMIK
2015 Tartu Sireli lasteaed
Tartu Sireli lasteaed
00:10:49
2
Johanna VEND
2016 SK100
SK100
00:16:22 +05:33
3
00:17:23 +06:34
4
00:17:58 +07:09
5
Emmi PALGE
2015
00:18:06 +07:17
6
00:18:07 +07:18
7
00:18:08 +07:19
8
00:24:37 +13:48
9
00:24:39 +13:50
10
00:24:42 +13:53
11
00:25:51 +15:02
12
00:39:42 +28:53
13
Loviisa VISLAPUU
2017 LSF PT
LSF PT
00:39:56 +29:07

VALIK

1
Brita PÄÄSLANE
2018 Kõrveküla LA
Kõrveküla LA
00:09:04
2
Indrek KARJA
2007 Katoliku
Katoliku
00:19:21 +10:17
3
00:21:36 +12:32
4
Sille ROOS
1985 Tartu
Tartu
00:21:43 +12:39
5
00:22:59 +13:55
6
Anu IHER
1977 Tartu
Tartu
00:24:54 +15:50
7
Kristjan LEIGER
1970 Kape
Kape
00:26:40 +17:36
8
00:27:31 +18:27
9
Meelis LAANSALU
1965 ELKER
ELKER
00:28:11 +19:07
10
Annabel KARABELNIK
2018 Tartu
Tartu
00:30:56 +21:52
11
Virve EINPAUL
1961 Ilves
Ilves
00:30:58 +21:54
12
Vaike TOMANN
1954 Ilves
Ilves
00:33:41 +24:37
13
Mati MERILO
1942 TARBUS
TARBUS
00:36:04 +27:00
14
00:52:00 +42:56
15
Jüri ÜMARIK
1938 Tartu
Tartu
00:52:19 +43:15

Päevak

Korraldaja: Ilves

Rajameister:

Tähtvere spordipark

167 osalejat